Tenis live, tenisové štatistiky, live tenisové výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Biella Challenger
ATP: Split Challenger
ATP: M15 Forbach
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M25 Pardubice
ATP: M25 Porto
WTA: W25 Porto
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
02.10. / Pi
02.10. / Pi
««
Marec 2024
»»
Po
Ut
St
Št
Pi
So
Ne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Paris
sety
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
3. kolo
Rafael Nadal
3
6
6
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
0
1
4
0
02.10.20
3. kolo
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
3
7
6
6
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
6
3
3
3
02.10.20
3. kolo
Dominic Thiem
3
6
6
6
H2H
Casper Ruud
0
4
3
1
02.10.20
3. kolo
Alexander Zverev
3
6
7
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato
0
1
5
3
02.10.20
3. kolo
Lorenzo Sonego
3
7
6
7
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz
0
6
5
3
6
17
02.10.20
3. kolo
Sebastian Korda
3
6
6
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
0
4
3
1
02.10.20
3. kolo
Hugo Gaston
3
2
6
6
4
6
H2H
Stan Wawrinka
2
6
3
3
6
0
02.10.20
3. kolo
Jannik Sinner
3
6
7
7
H2H
Federico Coria
0
3
5
5
M15 Forbach
sety
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Elmar Ejupovic
2
7
7
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
0
6
2
6
3
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Michael Geerts
1
3
H2H
Joshua Dous Karpenschif
skreč
0
0
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Bellier
0
3
3
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
7
6
H2H
Igor Sijsling
0
5
3
M15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
4
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi
1
3
6
3
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Tom Kocevar-Desman
2
6
6
H2H
Stuart Parker
0
2
2
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
7
7
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
6
9
6
6
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Luca Potenza
2
6
6
H2H
Cyril Vandermeersch
0
3
4
M25 Pardubice
sety
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
7
2
6
H2H
Agustin Velotti
1
6
5
6
3
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Jan Satral
2
6
6
H2H
Jiri Lehecka
0
2
3
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Lukas Klein
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Nouza
0
3
0
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Sebastian Baez
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
1
3
Split Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Pedro Sousa
2
6
7
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
4
6
7
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Borna Gojo
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Giannessi
0
3
3
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Duje Ajdukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
0
2
4
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Francisco Cerundolo
2
7
3
7
H2H
Maximilian Marterer
1
6
6
6
6
2
Paris
sety
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
3. kolo
Simona Halep
2
6
6
H2H
Amanda Anisimova
0
0
1
02.10.20
3. kolo
Kiki Bertens
2
6
6
H2H
Katerina Siniakova
0
2
2
02.10.20
3. kolo
Caroline Garcia
2
1
6
7
H2H
Elise Mertens
1
6
4
5
02.10.20
3. kolo
Martina Trevisan
2
1
7
6
H2H
Maria Sakkari
1
6
6
6
3
02.10.20
3. kolo
Elina Svitolina
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova
0
4
5
02.10.20
3. kolo
Barbora Krejcikova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Tsvetana Pironkova
1
7
4
3
02.10.20
3. kolo
Nadia Podoroska
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Schmiedlova
0
3
2
02.10.20
3. kolo
Iga Swiatek
2
6
6
H2H
Eugenie Bouchard
0
3
2
W15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alice Robbe
1
6
2
0
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Lulu Sun
2
6
1
6
H2H
Chiara Catini
1
1
6
4
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Shalimar Talbi
2
1
6
6
H2H
Darja Semenistaja
1
6
3
3
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
3
4
Paris
sety
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
2. kolo
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Lindstedt/Jordan Thompson
0
4
3
02.10.20
2. kolo
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara
0
3
2
02.10.20
2. kolo
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin
2
7
6
H2H
Marton Fucsovics/Cameron Norrie
0
6
2
2
02.10.20
2. kolo
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury
2
6
6
H2H
Alex de Minaur/Matt Reid
0
3
1
02.10.20
2. kolo
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz
2
7
6
H2H
John Peers/Michael Venus
0
6
3
3
02.10.20
2. kolo
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares
2
7
6
H2H
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys
0
5
4
02.10.20
2. kolo
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek
2
6
3
6
H2H
Aljaz Bedene/Dennis Novak
1
3
6
1
02.10.20
2. kolo
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic
2
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Mayer/Guido Pella
0
6
2
3
M15 Forbach
sety
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
finále
Luca Castelnuovo/Jakub Paul
2
7
6
H2H
Arthur Bouquier/Louis Dussin
0
6
4
1
M15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
semifinále
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri
2
6
6
H2H
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa
0
4
3
02.10.20
semifinále
Mats Rosenkranz/Tom Schonenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Damm/Thiago Agustin Tirante
0
2
4
M25 Pardubice
sety
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Antonin Bolardt/Antonin Stepanek
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Comesana/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
0
4
4
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Martin Cuevas/Agustin Velotti
2
7
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson/Christian Lindell
0
5
4
02.10.20
semifinále
Martin Cuevas/Agustin Velotti
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez/Michael Vrbensky
0
4
4
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Christian Harrison/Toby Alex Kodat
2
3
6
10
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik/Rio Noguchi
1
6
1
6
02.10.20
semifinále
Christian Harrison/Toby Alex Kodat
2
6
6
H2H
Antonin Bolardt/Antonin Stepanek
0
3
2
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Cristian Rodriguez/Michael Vrbensky
2
3
7
12
H2H
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson
1
6
6
6
10
M25 Porto
sety
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Fabian Fallert/Johannes Haerteis
2
6
6
10
H2H
Maximilian Neuchrist/Tsung-Hua Yang
1
1
7
5
7
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Dayne Kelly/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
0
4
2
Split Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
semifinále
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese
2
5
6
10
H2H
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
1
7
2
5
02.10.20
semifinále
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
6
H2H
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
0
4
4
Paris
sety
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
2. kolo
Andreea Mitu/Patricia Maria Tig
2
6
6
H2H
Varvara Gracheva/Jasmine Paolini
0
1
3
02.10.20
2. kolo
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko
2
6
2
7
H2H
Misaki Doi/Monica Niculescu
1
4
6
5
02.10.20
2. kolo
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk
2
2
6
6
H2H
Lauren Davis/Sabrina Santamaria
1
6
3
1
02.10.20
2. kolo
Viktoria Hruncakova/Kristyna Pliskova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Oksana Kalashnikova
0
1
4
02.10.20
2. kolo
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
2
6
6
7
H2H
Cornelia Lister/Shelby Rogers
1
7
7
2
6
4
02.10.20
2. kolo
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
2
6
6
H2H
Miyu Kato/Tamara Zidansek
0
2
2
02.10.20
2. kolo
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands
2
7
6
H2H
Nina Stojanovic/Jil Teichmann
0
5
2
02.10.20
2. kolo
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs
2
6
6
H2H
Alison Riske/Ajla Tomljanovic
0
4
3
02.10.20
2. kolo
Nicole Melichar/Iga Swiatek
1
6
H2H
Laura Siegemund/Vera Zvonareva
skreč
0
3
02.10.20
2. kolo
Veronika Kudermetova/Shuai Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck
0
3
3
02.10.20
2. kolo
Marta Kostyuk/Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2
6
4
6
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens/Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
1
3
6
2
W15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
semifinále
Darya Astakhova/Darja Semenistaja
2
6
2
10
H2H
Laetitia Pulchartova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
1
2
6
6
02.10.20
semifinále
Maria Lourdes Carle/Olivia Gram
2
6
4
10
H2H
Louise Kwong/Maria Tanasescu
1
3
6
4
W25 Porto
sety
1
2
3
4
5
02.10.20
štvrťfinále
Jana Fett/Erin Routliffe
2
5
6
10
H2H
Leonie Kung/Valeria Savinykh
1
7
4
6
<