TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Rotterdam | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Roberto Bautista Agut | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Marton Fucsovics | 1 | 6 | 61 | 1 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Grigor Dimitrov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Denis Shapovalov | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adrian Mannarino | 1 | 5 | 73 | 4 | |||||
Buenos Aires | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Sonego | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Federico Delbonis | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Hugo Dellien | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Casper Ruud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Andujar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Bengalaru Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Malek Jaziri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arjun Kadhe | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Saketh-Sai Myneni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aslan Karatsev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Matthew Ebden | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Tsung-Hua Yang | 1 | 0 | 6 | 62 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Laurent Lokoli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adam Pavlasek | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Fabrizio Ornago | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Sidharth Rawat | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Borna Gojo | 1 | 6 | 63 | 63 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Filippo Baldi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Blaz Kavcic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
S D Prajwal Dev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Adil Kalyanpur | 1 | 4 | 75 | 64 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suraj R Prabodh | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishi Reddy | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Anirudh Chandrasekar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Cherbourg Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Mischa Zverev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vit Kopriva | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Moraing | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 1 | 3 | 6 | 64 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Pellegrino | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Arthur De Greef | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Eriksson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Jules Marie | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lukas Klein | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Maximilian Marterer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Gaston | 1 | 75 | 4 | 4 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktor Durasovic | 0 | 3 | 68 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dustin Brown | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Added | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Matteo Martineau | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Kenny de Schepper | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Harold Mayot | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Pavel Kotov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 61 | |||||
Cleveland Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Donald Young | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathaniel Lammons | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Roberto Quiroz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Guinard | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Ryan Harrison | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Collin Altamirano | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Raymond Sarmiento | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Brown | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Guilherme Clezar | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
John-Patrick Smith | 1 | 3 | 6 | 63 | |||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Nick Chappell | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nico Mostardi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Jc Aragone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Hidalgo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Yosuke Watanuki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandar Vukic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasil Kirkov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kevin King | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Maxime Cressy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Saville | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martin Redlicki | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Patricio Alvarado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Langford Hills | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erick Sanchez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Fernando Yamacita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph W. Van Meter | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Klintcharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tennyson Whiting | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alfredo Perez | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 1 | 6 | 62 | 9 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Luis Humberto Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Bustamante | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jesse Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Victor Ortega | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
David Volfson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Urrea | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kin Javier Gutierrez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Matt Mcbride | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 1 | 65 | 7 | 8 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jody Maginley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Adrian Chamdani | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
James Ibrahim | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Eduardo Ribeiro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emmett Ward | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Osgar O'Hoisin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Hasson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raul Mireles Jimenez | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Perry Gregg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilio Andrea Segarelli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Toby D. Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taylor Foote | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Kiranpal Pannu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakai Stone | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathaniel Han | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Maik Steiner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Figlia | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ishaan Ravichander | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Dominik Palan skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ronaldo Alexandre | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Akash Gandhi | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Drew Davison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Manuel Rodriguez Leyva | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Grenoble | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Yanais Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Kopp | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Antoine Walch | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Hendrik Jebens | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Alexandre Peyrot | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Louis Dussin | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Pierre Faivre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Boehler | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Stuart Parker | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Mirko Martinez | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hugo Pontico | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Titouan Droguet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Schott | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Luca Staeheli | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Jakub Paul | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
M15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandro Guscic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Maciej Rajski | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Marco Zocastello | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Omar Giacalone | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Tsimafei Basalyha skreč | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Lasse Muscheites | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vojtech Vlkovsky | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Tim Heger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luc Hoeijmans | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Roi Ginat | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eleftherios Theodorou | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Marco Furlanetto | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Matic Dimic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Lodewijk Weststrate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Demeroutis | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Matteo Lugari | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 1 | 615 | 6 | 6 | |||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Mattia Bellucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dzianis Zharyn | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Matteo Gigante | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Gian Luca Tanner | 1 | 6 | 0 | 11 | |||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Ilias Zimmermann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Frane Nincevic | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Joao Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Joao Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Aziz Kijametovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michal Mikula | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Aziz Kijametovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Guillen Meza | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Castagnola | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Sikman | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joseph White | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Tixhon | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loic Ratsaratany | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Paulo Fernandes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Krapivin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Lisandru Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Marco Mosciatti | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Lisandru Rodriguez | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Paulo Fernandes | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Lucini | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wai Yu Kai | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Michal Mikula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Goncalves | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Federico Lucini | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | ||||
Sam Taylor skreč | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Luca Castagnola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Pasini | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Palmanova | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Anas Fattar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Largo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Ceppellini | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Gergely Madarasz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kuzey Cekirge | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Maxime Mora | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Tomas Curras Abasolo skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Pol Amoros Ramos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joan B Borras Isern | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Christopher Patzanovsky | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Gregorio Cordonnier | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Miguel Damas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xavi Matas Ortega | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Pozzi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Francesco Passaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milosz Sroka | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Christoffer Solberg | 1 | 1 | 74 | 3 | |||||
M15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Shumeiko | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Tomas Papik | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Picchione | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Yurii Dzhavakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaime Caldes | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Ernaelsteen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Bertuccioli | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Ovcharov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Moritz Trocker | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Piotr Matuszewski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Bronka | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Arvid Nordquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Schell | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Moerani Bouzige | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vaughn Hunter | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alec Beckley | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
John Echeverria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amr Elsayed | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Glinka | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Aktobe | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Mikhail Fufygin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Novikov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saba Purtseladze | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandr Bulitski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniyal Taskali | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohammed Abdulla | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Sharobiddin Abzalov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Chernomaz | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adil Karimov | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Roman Nashatyrkin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bulat Galiev | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rostislav Galfinger | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Borisiouk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yerassyl Murat | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Gleb Blekher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniyal Darken | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Otto Virtanen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Bezborodov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Timur Maulenov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bekzat Usipbekov | 1 | 4 | 71 | 7 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Egor Noskin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damir Makhmudov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandr Binda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladimir Osminkin | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Artur Khairutdinov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Tryakshin | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Barnstaple | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sacha Modica | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Daniel Little | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Julius Tverijonas skreč | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
George Davies | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Foley | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Sean Hodkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Gibbens | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Wojciech Marek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Jones | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Tom Hands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jake Hersey | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Henry Patten | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
M25 Lima | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Mendoza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristian Luciano Pastore | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Sergio Monges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Pestana | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Franco Agamenone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesus Echevarri | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Monges | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaston Erhardt | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Yuanfeng Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianluca Ballotta | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Yuanfeng Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiago Cigarran | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Merino | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ignacio Buse | 1 | 75 | 2 | 8 | |||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Merino | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Elias Yapur | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helaman Roque | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Cristian Luciano Pastore | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael Beltran Rubio | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Agustin Riquelme | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Sklenka | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Guillermo Aracena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edan Andree Benitez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Gaston Erhardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Aracena | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jesus Echevarri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emiliano Troche | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Franco Roncadelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Angulo | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Franco Roncadelli | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alejandro Mendoza | 0 | 68 | 5 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Franco Roncadelli | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gianfranco Panta | 1 | 63 | 73 | 8 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jose Gustavo Siles Diaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Sanchez-Carrion | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Gustavo Siles Diaz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Thiago Cigarran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mauricio Rios Del Castillo | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ignacio Buse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Raffo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Bautista Vilicich | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | 1 | 2 | 75 | 2 | |||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Bautista Vilicich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Riquelme | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Mauricio Rios Del Castillo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Miguel Angel Arevalo Fernandez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Naples | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jesse Witten | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Simon Freund | 0 | 60 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julian Bradley | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jose Daniel Bendeck | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Tyler Mercier | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Anthrop | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Barrientos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Murillo | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Maciej Smola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caleb Strother | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Brown | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hillel Rousseau | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Colin Sinclair | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Rowland Phillips | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jaume Pla Malfeito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Knight | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
A.j. Catanzariti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasilios Caripi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Rybakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Paty | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Mwendwa Mbithi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Toby Alex Kodat | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Evan Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zachary Svajda | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Vrba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolay Sysoev | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Denisov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mehdi Laalej | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Adrian Andreev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Justin Butsch | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Emilio Nava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Credit Chaiyarin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Shane Monroe | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alan Kohen | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Logan Zapp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Renard | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Aidan Mayo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nikolas Tvedt | 1 | 4 | 75 | 6 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Bernard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Maldonado | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Gabrielius Guzauskas | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Karol Drzewiecki | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Giulio Perego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joel Link | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
New York | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Andreas Seppi | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Damir Dzumhur | 1 | 3 | 6 | 66 | |||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Go Soeda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernard Tomic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Paolo Lorenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Rubin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Jason Jung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mitchell Krueger | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Steve Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tennys Sandgren | 1 | 75 | 3 | 63 | |||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Danilo Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Klahn | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Sock | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommy Paul | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
St. Petersburg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Maria Sakkari | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 1 | 6 | 4 | 63 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Siniakova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Anastasia Potapova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liudmila Samsonova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Hua Hin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Chloe Paquet | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Saisai Zheng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natalija Stevanovic | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Storm Hunter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Arina Rodionova | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ellen Perez | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
W100 Cairo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Katarzyna Piter | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Greta Arn | 0 | ||||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Anna Zaja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amanda Carreras | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Cristiana Ferrando | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yexin Ma | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Dejana Radanovic | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Viktoria Morvayova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Zolotareva | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Alice Rame | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Shalimar Talbi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefania Rubini | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Magali Kempen | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
W100 Nicholasville | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Mandlik | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eudice Wong Chong | 1 | 74 | 4 | 5 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Grace Min | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alycia Parks | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Yuxuan Zhang | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Diana Marcinkevica | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Jamie Loeb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophie Chang | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Quinn Gleason | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emily Webley-Smith | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Renata Zarazua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kayla Day | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Mateas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katherine Sebov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Katie Volynets | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Catherine Harrison | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Peyton Stearns | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mari Osaka | 0 | 0 | 66 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Kamila Kerimbayeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liubov Demidova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Sveva Mazzari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Melnikova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Giuliana Bestetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Laure Line Glaude | 1 | 3 | 71 | 2 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Teresia Londol | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikol Mishieva | 0 | 610 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Alisa Axyanova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Camilla Ceppellini | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Nevena Sokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pia Praefke | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ioana Zvonaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Losciale | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Marina Magai | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Linda Sevcikova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
W15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Leolia Jeanjean | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Gram | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Mary Closs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gala Arangio | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Eleonore Tchakarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katya Ramirez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Rushri Wijesundera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Nikitina | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Verginie Tchakarova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Keisha R. Clousing | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Verginie Tchakarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kendra Bunch | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Michiru Furuya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleonore Tchakarova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Marie Mettraux | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Lola Mireille Glantz | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Lola Mireille Glantz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elva Andrea Brindis Sanchez | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Demi Tran | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Lian Tran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lia Karatancheva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Lia Karatancheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Rivero | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriella Price | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brooke Killingsworth | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Demi Tran | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Romary Cardenas Rifka | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Silvia Ambrosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andressa Silva Gomes | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Gala Arangio | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Sophia Hatton | 1 | 6 | 2 | 11 | |||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Misa Malkin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Petrova | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Brooke Killingsworth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Reimchen | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Nikitina | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Emma Van Poppel | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Mary Stoiana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Karen Guadiana Campos | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Mary Stoiana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shelby Prince | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Hamilton | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Katherine Westbury | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Nakisa Djamshidi | 0 | ||||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Andrea Dikosavljevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabelle Coman | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Emily Burns | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Jane Barclay | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Jones | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Kelsey Lewis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joya Nicolas | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Angelina Graovac | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Priscilla Stojanovska | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Grace Schumacher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cayleigh Eddy | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Catherine Aulia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Olivia Addis | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Sarah Weekley | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Abby Mason | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Shona Nakano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelsey Lewis | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Shona Nakano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nessa Pratt | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Laura Svatikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michelle De Groot | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Lara Panfilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Fehr | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elina Nepliy | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabelle Haverlag | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Simona Ogescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helena Spiridis | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Adelina Krueger | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 1 | 75 | 1 | 9 | |||||
10.02.20 2. kolo kval. |
Alina Lebedeva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carola Cavelli | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Beatris Spasova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cyan Sun | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ling Zhang | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Karolayne Da Rosa | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tanysha Dissanayake | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Katsiaryna Skachkova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anastasiya Poplavska | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Anhelina Kalita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Gadient | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Alina Michalitsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Seibold | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Eliz Maloney | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kelia Le Bihan | 1 | 3 | 74 | 0 | |||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Destinee Martins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alica Rusova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Maria Shusharina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Cagnazzo | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Grenoble | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Gaelle Desperrier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kimberley Zimmermann | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Estelle Cascino | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Carole Monnet skreč | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Brouleau | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Arianne Hartono | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Maria Marfutina | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Julie Gervais | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Tatiana Pieri | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Alice Robbe skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Yuriko Miyazaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margot Yerolymos | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 kvalifik. |
Elsa Jacquemot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Terziyska | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Trnava | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Irina Khromacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Vivien Juhaszova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Detiuc | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klara Ondrejcekova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Radisic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Angelica Moratelli | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chantal Skamlova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Hlinkova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Olga Doroshina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Kuzmova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Dea Herdzelas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Pantuckova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Timea Jaruskova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ylena In-Albon | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Monika Kilnarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Yashina | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Johana Markova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Tomanova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Yuliya Hatouka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Boskovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Aneta Laboutkova | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Olga Saez Larra | 0 | ||||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Kubareva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Miklova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Karolina Berankova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amina Anshba | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo kval. |
Vlada Koval | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romana Cisovska | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Rotterdam | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Tsitsipas/Nenad Zimonjic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Fabio Fognini/Robin Haase | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev | 0 | 61 | 611 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Felix Auger Aliassime/Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic | 0 | 3 | 69 | ||||||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Buenos Aires | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Fernando Romboli | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Facundo Diaz Acosta/Carlos Taberner | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
New York | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
St. Petersburg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Caroline Garcia/Johanna Konta | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Vivian Heisen/Valeriya Strakhova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Hua Hin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.02.20 1. kolo |
Shuai Peng/Yafan Wang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xinyu Wang/Lin Zhu | 0 | 2 | 5 |