Tenis live, tenisové štatistiky, live tenisové výsledky
TenisLive.net
Všetky zápasy
Tenis muži
Tenis ženy
TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
VŠETKY TURNAJE
ATP: Bangkok Challenger
ATP: Rennes Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Kazan
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15+H Bressuire
ATP: M25 Nussloch
WTA: W25 Kazan
WTA: W25 Petit Bourg
WTA: W25 Vero Beach
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Liepaja
WTA: W15 Manacor
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Stuttgart Stammheim
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
ATP rebríček
WTA rebríček
PARTNERI
Tennis stats
Live výsledky
Tipy na zápasy
Tennis live ergebnisse
Online kasína
Live tenis
Nezačaté
Ukončené
Moje zápasy (0)
24.01. / Pi
24.01. / Pi
««
Marec 2024
»»
Po
Ut
St
Št
Pi
So
Ne
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Melbourne
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
3. kolo
Roger Federer
3
4
7
6
4
7
H2H
John Millman
2
6
6
2
4
6
6
8
24.01.20
3. kolo
Fabio Fognini
3
7
6
6
H2H
Guido Pella
0
6
0
2
3
24.01.20
3. kolo
Novak Djokovic
3
6
6
6
H2H
Yoshihito Nishioka
0
3
2
2
24.01.20
3. kolo
Marin Cilic
3
6
6
6
5
6
H2H
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
7
3
4
0
7
3
24.01.20
3. kolo
Milos Raonic
3
7
6
7
H2H
Stefanos Tsitsipas
0
5
4
6
2
24.01.20
3. kolo
Tennys Sandgren
3
6
6
6
H2H
Sam Querrey
0
4
4
4
24.01.20
3. kolo
Marton Fucsovics
3
6
6
6
H2H
Tommy Paul
0
1
1
4
24.01.20
3. kolo
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
3
6
6
7
H2H
Dusan Lajovic
0
2
3
6
7
Bangkok Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Robin Haase
2
7
6
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
6
5
2
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Federico Gaio
2
7
6
H2H
Jiri Vesely
0
6
3
3
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Dmitry Popko
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Altmaier
0
0
4
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Hugo Grenier
2
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Safiullin
1
6
4
3
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Miljan Zekic
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Nagy
0
0
0
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Justin Eleveld
2
6
1
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto
1
3
6
2
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Lama
0
4
3
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Timofey Skatov
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
5
4
M15 Cairo
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Fabrizio Ornago
2
7
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian
0
6
6
2
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
0
2
1
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitriy Voronin
0
3
4
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Furlanetto
0
2
3
M15 Cancun
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Mateus Alves
0
3
4
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Jordi Arconada
2
6
6
6
H2H
Strong Kirchheimer
1
4
7
6
4
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Manuel Pena Lopez
2
4
7
7
H2H
Christian Langmo
1
6
6
5
5
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
4
2
M15 Kazan
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksii Krutykh
0
0
2
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Maxim Ratniuk
2
3
7
6
H2H
Djurabeck Karimov
1
6
6
5
4
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
7
6
H2H
Timur Kiuamov
0
6
2
3
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Sergey Fomin
2
6
4
6
H2H
Savriyan Danilov
1
0
6
2
M15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Nuno Borges
2
3
6
6
H2H
Aidan Mchugh
1
6
3
3
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi
0
3
2
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Sebastian Baez
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jesper De Jong
1
6
3
3
M15+H Bressuire
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
7
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
0
3
6
7
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Lucas Poullain
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anton Matusevich
1
6
1
2
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Antoine Bellier
2
7
7
H2H
Hugo Pontico
0
6
5
6
3
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Wojciech Marek
2
3
7
6
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
1
6
5
1
M25 Nussloch
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Ruben Bemelmans
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
0
4
3
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Martineau
0
1
4
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Satral
0
3
2
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Jonas Forejtek
2
1
7
6
H2H
Stefan Seifert
1
6
6
2
3
Rennes Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Tobias Kamke
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
3
3
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
James Ward
2
7
3
6
H2H
Kyrian Jacquet
1
5
6
3
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Danilo Petrovic
2
6
7
H2H
Constant Lestienne
0
2
6
6
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Arthur Rinderknech
2
3
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
1
6
1
4
Melbourne
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
3. kolo
Petra Kvitova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova
0
1
2
24.01.20
3. kolo
Qiang Wang
2
6
6
7
H2H
Serena Williams
1
4
7
2
5
24.01.20
3. kolo
Alison Riske
2
1
7
6
H2H
Julia Goerges
1
6
6
4
2
24.01.20
3. kolo
Ons Jabeur
2
7
3
7
H2H
Caroline Wozniacki
1
5
6
5
24.01.20
3. kolo
Ashleigh Barty
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Rybakina
0
3
2
24.01.20
3. kolo
Maria Sakkari
2
6
6
H2H
Madison Keys
0
4
4
24.01.20
3. kolo
Sofia Kenin
2
7
7
H2H
Shuai Zhang
0
5
6
7
24.01.20
3. kolo
Cori Gauff
2
6
6
H2H
Naomi Osaka
0
3
4
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Silvia Njiric
2
3
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova
1
6
1
1
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Zhibek Kulambayeva
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Yudanov
0
4
2
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Valeriya Olyanovskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Honoka Kobayashi
0
0
0
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Anja Wildgruber
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yexin Ma
1
6
4
2
W15 Cairo
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Tamara Curovic
2
7
7
H2H
Anastasia Sukhotina
0
5
6
6
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Helene Scholsen
0
4
3
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Lucie Wargnier
2
6
7
H2H
Nastja Kolar
0
2
5
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Gloria Ceschi
2
6
4
7
H2H
Julia Stamatova
1
3
6
6
5
W15 Cancun
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Nika Kukharchuk
2
6
6
6
H2H
Eva Vedder
1
2
7
7
3
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Justina Mikulskyte
2
2
6
6
H2H
Funa Kozaki
1
6
4
3
24.01.20
2. kolo
Eva Vedder
2
6
6
H2H
Honoka Uchiyama
0
1
3
24.01.20
2. kolo
Funa Kozaki
2
4
6
6
H2H
Victoria Rodriguez
1
6
3
4
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Alexa Noel
2
6
6
H2H
Arianne Hartono
0
3
4
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Emma Davis
2
6
6
6
H2H
Stacey Fung
1
7
2
3
3
W15 Liepaja
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Quirine Lemoine
2
6
7
H2H
Lina Glushko
0
2
5
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Viktoria Morvayova
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Vismane
0
1
3
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Elena Malygina
2
4
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova
1
6
1
4
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Elza Tomase
2
6
4
7
H2H
Katriin Saar
1
4
6
6
3
W15 Manacor
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
2. kolo
Alize Lim
2
1
6
6
H2H
Margaux Orange
1
6
2
1
24.01.20
2. kolo
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
4
6
7
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
1
6
4
5
24.01.20
2. kolo
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Violeta Martinez
0
4
2
24.01.20
2. kolo
Margot Yerolymos
2
4
6
6
H2H
Celia Cervino Ruiz
1
6
2
2
24.01.20
2. kolo
Mira Antonitsch
2
6
6
H2H
Kelia Le Bihan
0
0
1
24.01.20
2. kolo
Alice Robbe
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Lovqvist
0
3
2
24.01.20
2. kolo
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
7
H2H
Valentina Ryser
0
3
6
0
24.01.20
2. kolo
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Marfutina
0
4
4
W15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Jesika Maleckova
2
7
6
H2H
Qinwen Zheng
0
6
4
1
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Gozal Ainitdinova
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova
0
1
1
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kubareva
0
2
3
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Oona Orpana
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Mihalikova
0
2
4
W15 Stuttgart Stammheim
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
semifinále
Dea Herdzelas
2
6
6
H2H
Sinja Kraus
0
4
2
24.01.20
semifinále
Julia Terziyska
2
6
2
6
H2H
Angelica Moratelli
1
1
6
4
W25 Kazan
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
3
6
H2H
Taisya Pachkaleva
1
4
6
3
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Dejana Radanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Shalimar Talbi
0
2
3
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Alina Charaeva
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Doroshina
0
3
4
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
0
1
3
W25 Petit Bourg
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Harmony Tan
2
6
7
H2H
Audrey Albie
0
2
5
24.01.20
2. kolo
Harmony Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Carole Monnet
0
3
3
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Leonie Kung
2
6
7
H2H
Myrtille Georges
0
2
5
W25 Vero Beach
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
1. kolo
Amanda Carreras
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Yepifanova
0
4
2
24.01.20
1. kolo
Paula Ormaechea
2
5
6
6
H2H
Sophia Whittle
1
7
0
2
24.01.20
2. kolo
Daniela Seguel
2
6
6
H2H
Ayano Shimizu
0
2
1
24.01.20
1. kolo
Daniela Seguel
2
7
6
H2H
Ylena In-Albon
0
5
3
24.01.20
1. kolo
Yuxuan Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
0
2
0
24.01.20
1. kolo
Francoise Abanda
2
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Ce
1
6
0
3
24.01.20
2. kolo
Francoise Abanda
2
6
6
H2H
Seone Mendez
0
3
2
24.01.20
1. kolo
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Lee
0
0
3
24.01.20
1. kolo
Shilin Xu
2
6
2
6
H2H
Anna Danilina
1
4
6
2
24.01.20
2. kolo
Renata Zarazua
2
6
6
H2H
Grace Min
0
0
4
24.01.20
1. kolo
Renata Zarazua
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
0
4
2
24.01.20
1. kolo
Dalma Galfi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lea Boskovic
1
6
3
1
24.01.20
2. kolo
Dalma Galfi
2
6
6
H2H
Shilin Xu
0
0
1
24.01.20
1. kolo
Seone Mendez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mari Osaka
1
3
7
5
4
24.01.20
1. kolo
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Benoit
0
1
2
Melbourne
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
1. kolo
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song
2
6
6
H2H
Lleyton Hewitt/Jordan Thompson
0
2
3
24.01.20
1. kolo
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Duran/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
0
3
2
24.01.20
2. kolo
Max Purcell/Luke Saville
2
7
4
6
H2H
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
1
6
2
6
4
24.01.20
1. kolo
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski
2
6
6
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz/Vasek Pospisil
0
4
4
24.01.20
2. kolo
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares
2
7
6
H2H
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak
0
6
2
3
24.01.20
2. kolo
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek
2
6
6
H2H
Chris Guccione/Matt Reid
0
3
4
24.01.20
2. kolo
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara
2
5
7
7
H2H
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
1
7
5
6
11
24.01.20
1. kolo
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin
2
7
6
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic
0
6
3
3
24.01.20
2. kolo
John Peers/Michael Venus
2
6
1
7
H2H
Federico Delbonis/Leonardo Mayer
1
3
6
6
7
24.01.20
2. kolo
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor
2
7
6
H2H
Gregoire Barrere/Adrian Mannarino
0
6
5
4
24.01.20
2. kolo
Andres Molteni/Hugo Nys
2
6
6
6
H2H
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach
1
7
5
3
4
24.01.20
1. kolo
James Duckworth/Marc Polmans
2
7
7
H2H
Andrew Harris/Christopher O'Connell
0
6
4
5
24.01.20
1. kolo
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
3
7
6
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz/Tommy Paul
1
6
5
3
24.01.20
1. kolo
Simone Bolelli/Benoit Paire
2
6
7
H2H
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut
0
4
6
3
Bangkok Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov
2
6
7
10
H2H
Robin Haase/David Pel
1
7
4
5
7
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat
2
7
7
H2H
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
0
6
2
6
3
M15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
semifinále
Justin Eleveld/Nitin Kumar Sinha
2
7
6
H2H
Jonathan Eysseric/Tristan Meraut
0
6
4
3
24.01.20
semifinále
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March/Pol Martin Tiffon
0
4
2
M15 Cairo
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
semifinále
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Sergi Perez Contri/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
4
2
24.01.20
semifinále
Alexander Shevchenko/Eric Vanshelboim
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe/Dennis Uspensky
0
5
1
M15 Cancun
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Mateus Alves/Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez
1
7
6
2
8
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Shintaro Mochizuki
1
6
3
8
H2H
Ignacio Carou/Maximiliano Estevez
skreč
0
1
6
2
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Jordi Arconada/Tanner K Smith
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/David Perez Sanz
0
6
4
3
M15 Kazan
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
semifinále
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov
2
7
7
H2H
Mikhail Elgin/Ivan Gakhov
0
5
5
24.01.20
semifinále
Alexander Igoshin/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
7
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin
0
5
3
M15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
semifinále
Aziz Dougaz/Moez Echargui
2
6
7
H2H
Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria
0
4
6
6
24.01.20
semifinále
Artem Dubrivnyy/Timur Khabibulin
2
6
6
10
H2H
Zizou Bergs/Tibo Colson
1
7
8
4
8
M15+H Bressuire
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
finále
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur
2
7
4
10
H2H
Wojciech Marek/Christian Samuelsson
1
5
6
6
Rennes Challenger
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Danilo Petrovic/Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel
0
1
2
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech
2
7
7
H2H
Jerzy Janowicz/Szymon Walkow
0
6
4
6
4
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lukas Lacko
2
7
6
H2H
Purav Raja/Adil Shamasdin
0
6
5
4
Melbourne
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
2. kolo
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan
2
6
6
H2H
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi
0
4
2
24.01.20
1. kolo
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic
2
7
6
H2H
Dalila Jakupovic/Raluca Olaru
0
5
3
24.01.20
1. kolo
Xinyun Han/Lin Zhu
1
6
1
H2H
Nadiya Kichenok/Sania Mirza
skreč
0
2
0
24.01.20
1. kolo
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova
2
6
7
H2H
Marie Bouzkova/Tamara Zidansek
0
3
5
24.01.20
1. kolo
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
6
6
H2H
Monique Adamczak/Katarina Srebotnik
0
2
4
24.01.20
1. kolo
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
2
6
6
H2H
Yingying Duan/Saisai Zheng
0
3
2
24.01.20
1. kolo
Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac
0
4
0
24.01.20
1. kolo
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Stollar/Dayana Yastremska
0
4
2
24.01.20
1. kolo
Zarina Diyas/Elena Rybakina
2
6
6
7
H2H
Alize Cornet/Fiona Ferro
1
4
7
1
6
5
24.01.20
1. kolo
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Nina Stojanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Kateryna Volodko/Aleksandra Krunic
0
1
4
24.01.20
1. kolo
Lara Arruabarrena/Ons Jabeur
2
6
1
7
H2H
Ellen Perez/Samantha Stosur
1
4
6
5
24.01.20
1. kolo
Kirsten Flipkens/Taylor Townsend
2
6
6
H2H
Tatjana Maria/Anastasija Sevastova
0
4
4
24.01.20
1. kolo
Anett Kontaveit/Mandy Minella
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Blinkova/Yafan Wang
0
5
0
W15 Antalya
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
semifinále
Martina Colmegna/Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi
0
3
3
24.01.20
semifinále
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu
2
7
7
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova/Viktoriya Petrenko
0
5
6
4
W15 Cairo
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
semifinále
Helene Scholsen/Chantal Skamlova
2
6
6
H2H
Zaneta Malinovic/Eva Martinez Regalado
0
1
0
24.01.20
semifinále
Kamila Kerimbayeva/Vitalia Stamat
2
7
7
H2H
Tamara Curovic/Lucie Wargnier
0
5
6
7
W15 Cancun
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher
2
5
7
10
H2H
Stacey Fung/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
1
7
6
4
7
24.01.20
semifinále
Mayuka Aikawa/Utaka Kishigami
2
4
6
10
H2H
Victoria Rodriguez/Sofia Sewing
1
6
3
8
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Mayuka Aikawa/Utaka Kishigami
2
6
5
10
H2H
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Jessica Plazas
1
4
7
8
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Victoria Rodriguez/Sofia Sewing
2
6
6
H2H
Joelle Kissell/Nika Kukharchuk
0
2
3
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Funa Kozaki/Alexa Noel
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Borovinskaya/Mio Kozaki
0
3
2
W15 Liepaja
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
semifinále
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka
2
7
6
H2H
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Popescu
0
6
2
1
24.01.20
semifinále
Katyarina Paulenka/Ekaterina Shalimova
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina
0
3
4
W15 Manacor
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
1. kolo
Alba Carrillo Marin/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
6
6
H2H
Gemma Lairon Navarro/Rosa Vicens Mas
0
0
1
24.01.20
1. kolo
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Lovqvist/Julita Saner
0
2
4
24.01.20
1. kolo
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi
2
6
6
H2H
Rosa Maria Andres Rodriguez/Nina Ugrelidze
0
2
2
24.01.20
1. kolo
Nina Stadler/Margot Yerolymos
2
6
6
H2H
Margaux Orange/Alice Robbe
0
2
2
24.01.20
1. kolo
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Celia Cervino Ruiz
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo/Karola Suviste
0
2
1
24.01.20
1. kolo
Mira Antonitsch/Laura Schaeder
2
7
6
H2H
Maja Radenkovic/Valentina Ryser
0
5
2
24.01.20
1. kolo
Tara Gancev/Violeta Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Ayumi Koshiishi/Sofia Milatova
0
3
1
24.01.20
1. kolo
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Barad Itzhaki/Pauline Wuarin
0
1
1
W15 Monastir
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
semifinále
Gozal Ainitdinova/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
6
7
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio/Federica Rossi
0
1
5
24.01.20
semifinále
Yuliya Hatouka/Tereza Mihalikova
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Morton/Katie Morton
0
1
1
W15 Stuttgart Stammheim
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
semifinále
Alena Fomina/Angelica Moratelli
2
6
4
10
H2H
Dea Herdzelas/Nikola Tomanova
1
4
6
8
24.01.20
semifinále
Karolina Berankova/Francisca Jorge
2
6
2
10
H2H
Katharina Hering/Lisa Ponomar
1
2
6
3
W25 Kazan
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
semifinále
Natela Dzalamidze/Yana Sizikova
2
6
2
11
H2H
Angelina Gabueva/Shalimar Talbi
1
4
6
9
24.01.20
semifinále
Ekaterina Yashina/Anastasia Zakharova
2
4
7
10
H2H
Olga Doroshina/Irina Khromacheva
1
6
6
1
7
W25 Petit Bourg
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore
2
6
5
10
H2H
Verena Meliss/Eleonora Molinaro
1
4
7
2
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Laura Pigossi/Rosalie Van Der Hoek
2
6
7
H2H
Emerald Able/Kendra Bunch
0
4
6
4
24.01.20
1. kolo
Mylene Halemai/Manon Leonard
2
7
7
H2H
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa
0
6
4
5
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Mylene Halemai/Manon Leonard
2
6
6
H2H
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Clothilde De Bernardi
0
2
3
24.01.20
1. kolo
Valeria Koussenkova/Diana Maria Mihail
2
6
6
H2H
Sylvia Schenck/Epiphany Turner
0
4
4
24.01.20
štvrťfinále
Leonie Kung/Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Koussenkova/Diana Maria Mihail
0
0
1
24.01.20
1. kolo
Loudmilla Bencheikh/Clothilde De Bernardi
2
6
6
H2H
Nadia Podoroska/Ana Sofia Sanchez
0
2
2
24.01.20
1. kolo
Verena Meliss/Eleonora Molinaro
2
3
7
10
H2H
Salma Djoubri/Myrtille Georges
1
6
6
2
7
W25 Vero Beach
sety
1
2
3
4
5
24.01.20
1. kolo
Eri Hozumi/Minori Yonehara
2
6
6
H2H
Dasha Ivanova/Elizabeth Mandlik
0
3
4
<