TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Colin Van Beem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moritz Trocker | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Colin Van Beem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fariduni Hamid | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gokberk Ergeneman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Simone Cacciapuoti | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Darko Jandric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Basaran Simsek | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.19 finále |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mate Valkusz | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Nathan Seateun | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rok Komac | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Pietro Mugelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonid Mazo | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Glenn Smits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guney Ege Cetin | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Glenn Smits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitrii Baskov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Luigi Sorrentino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grgo Dujmovic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Luigi Sorrentino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Zaytsev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nathan Seateun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Stoica | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Yehayan | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Niklas Schell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Mugelli | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Riccardo Mascarini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanos Sakellaridis | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Linus Frost | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takuya Kureoka | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Takuya Kumasaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Augusto Virgili | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Octavio Volpi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Greif | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Daniil Gusev | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sabit Suntic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Daniil Gusev | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Darko Jandric | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Luca Castagnola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Kirchlechner | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Doha | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuttana Charoenphon | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zura Tkemaladze | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Shahbaaz Khan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Bortnichek | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Haadin Bava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tarun Chilakalapudi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Krittin Koaykul | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Sultan Khalfan Al Alawi skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arjun Mahadevan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Congsup Congcar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vinay Kumar T | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kevin Portmann | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Arpit Sharma | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Roman Blokhin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mohammed Abdulla | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Niklas Johansson | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Ying Hou | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theertha Shashank Macherla | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Artsiom Cherkasau | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Francis Pare | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | |||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Paty | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Niv | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hassan Al Mousa | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Paty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Essa Qabazard | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Thanapet Chanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kossek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.12.19 finále |
David Pichler | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Vitaliy Sachko skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ameur Ben Hassen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artur Kulibaba | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.19 kvalifik. |
Yanais Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Yanais Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yassine Chouaieb | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.19 kvalifik. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Loncar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caspar Schuetze | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Coppini | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Niklas Koch | 1 | 6 | 64 | 6 | |||||
16.12.19 kvalifik. |
Alessandro Coppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.19 kvalifik. |
Ivan Denisov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Stefan Palosi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Ivan Denisov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Bolotov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Sikman | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Binnie | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pau Perez Contri | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Titouan Droguet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Rogov | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Leonardo Taddia | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Krystof Zapsky skreč | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.19 kvalifik. |
Leonardo Taddia | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Titouan Droguet | 1 | 65 | 6 | 8 | |||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Max Houkes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.19 kvalifik. |
Max Houkes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ameur Ben Hassen | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.19 2. kolo kval. |
Stefan Loncar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Krapivin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Limoges | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.12.19 1. kolo |
Alize Cornet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanie Voegele | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo |
Sorana Cirstea | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Tatjana Maria | 1 | 7 | 63 | 2 | |||||
16.12.19 1. kolo |
Nicole Gibbs | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Zidansek | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
16.12.19 1. kolo |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanina Wickmayer | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kateryna Baindl | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Camila Giorgi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
W15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ena Kajevic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Corina Mader | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alina Silich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Davydova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mirabelle Njoze | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Maria Bianca Andrei | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Adriana Rajkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Doga Turkmen | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Diana Demidova | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jantje Tilbuerger | 0 | ||||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lena Ruppert | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.12.19 štvrťfinále |
Ekaterina Kazionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jantje Tilbuerger | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Milosevic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.19 2. kolo |
Mira Antonitsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.19 štvrťfinále |
Daria Kruzhkova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1 | 6 | 3 | 11 | |||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Selina Atay | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nikola Breckova | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Sinead Lohan skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
16.12.19 štvrťfinále |
Eliz Maloney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mira Antonitsch | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.19 2. kolo |
Eliz Maloney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Cakarevic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Eliz Maloney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maelys Bougrat | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.19 štvrťfinále |
Zeynep Sonmez | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Misaki Matsuda | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Manilova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleonore Tchakarova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lara Panfilov | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liubov Demidova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Asya Colombo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vickie Trocker | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Petra Csabi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lyuboslava Peruhova | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Destinee Martins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Petruzelova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Eva Garkusha | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Verginie Tchakarova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Demi Tran | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Erika Reinhardt | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.12.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Sara Popa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Kung | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.12.19 kvalifik. |
Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Novikova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.19 kvalifik. |
Valeria Koussenkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Welker | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.19 kvalifik. |
Theo Gravouil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danielle Daley | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.19 kvalifik. |
Chiara Catini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nour Gueblaoui | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.19 kvalifik. |
Sara Lanca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Pedretti | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.19 kvalifik. |
Anastasia Piangerelli | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ghaida Jeribi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
16.12.19 kvalifik. |
Tea Lukic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Vinciane Remy | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.12.19 kvalifik. |
Nicole Teodosescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Perla Nieuwboer | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Navi Mumbai | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.12.19 kvalifik. |
Na-Ri Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Luikham | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.19 kvalifik. |
Miyu Kato | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Corinna Dentoni | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
16.12.19 kvalifik. |
Olga Doroshina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Humera Baharmus | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.19 kvalifik. |
Victoria Muntean | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Steffi Carruthers | 1 | 3 | 74 | 7 | |||||
16.12.19 kvalifik. |
Sunam Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.19 kvalifik. |
Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pareen Shivekar | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.19 kvalifik. |
Nefisa Berberovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthi Muniyan | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.19 kvalifik. |
Zeel Desai | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ji-Hee Choi | 1 | 73 | 4 | 5 |