TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Champaign Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Sebastian Korda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Brown | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Jeff Wolf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blaz Kavcic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Helsinki Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Mohamed Safwat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Taberner | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Ivashka | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
Houston Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Ivo Karlovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Christopher O'Connell | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mitchell Krueger | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 2. kolo |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gorazd Srbljak | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.11.19 2. kolo |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Battaglino | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.19 štvrťfinále |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.19 2. kolo |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Roncalli | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.19 štvrťfinále |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Miljan Zekic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
16.11.19 štvrťfinále |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Ratniuk | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.19 2. kolo |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Gilbert Klier Junior | 1 | 6 | 1 | 65 | |||||
16.11.19 štvrťfinále |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Dima | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.19 2. kolo |
Luka Pavlovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 štvrťfinále |
Tigre Hank | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mariano Kestelboim | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
16.11.19 2. kolo |
Tigre Hank | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Cayetano March | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
16.11.19 2. kolo |
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Yamacita | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.19 2. kolo |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Luis Patino | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |||||
16.11.19 štvrťfinále |
David Volfson | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Zhurbin | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
16.11.19 štvrťfinále |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.19 štvrťfinále |
Paul Jubb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.19 2. kolo |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karlo Cubelic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Kypson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.19 štvrťfinále |
Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Trinker | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.19 štvrťfinále |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nikita Mashtakov | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Yshai Oliel | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.11.19 štvrťfinále |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mick Veldheer | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.19 štvrťfinále |
Patrick Kypson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Vives Marcos | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Maputo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Kelsey Stevenson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dominik Palan | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Benjamin Lock | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
M15 Meshref | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Kai Wehnelt | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Marko Tepavac | 0 | ||||||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Gauthier Onclin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Valentin Royer | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
M15 Milovice | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Riccardo Balzerani | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Martin Krumich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vadym Ursu | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniele Capecchi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Andrea Guerrieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Kijametovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Vladyslav Manafov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Villers Les | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Ronan Joncour | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Justin Eleveld | 1 | 7 | 3 | 67 | |||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Harold Mayot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Titouan Droguet | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Orlando | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Nicolas Alvarez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Javier Barranco Cosano | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
London | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Dominic Thiem | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zverev | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roger Federer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Ortisei Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Sebastian Ofner | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Luca Vanni | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Jannik Sinner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Antoine Hoang | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
Pune Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
James Duckworth | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Jay Clarke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Houston | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Kirsten Flipkens | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Irina Falconi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Coco Vandeweghe | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Stefanie Voegele | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Taipei | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danka Kovinic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Timea Babos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Tomova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W100 Tokyo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tatjana Maria | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Jasmine Paolini | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Shuai Peng skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
W15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 2. kolo |
Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lexie Stevens | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.11.19 štvrťfinále |
Ipek Oz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aiko Yoshitomi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.19 štvrťfinále |
Johana Markova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Diana Demidova | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
16.11.19 štvrťfinále |
Ilay Yoruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.19 štvrťfinále |
Viktoriya Petrenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gebriela Mihaylova | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 2. kolo |
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Steffi Carruthers | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
16.11.19 2. kolo |
Sofia Sewing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.19 štvrťfinále |
Sofia Sewing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elle Christensen | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.19 štvrťfinále |
Viktoria Morvayova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrienn Nagy | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.19 štvrťfinále |
Vanessa Ong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.19 štvrťfinále |
Raphaelle Lacasse | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Eva Vedder | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | |||||
W15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Daniela Vismane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melania Delai | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lisa Pigato | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
W15 Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Andreea Prisacariu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bojana Marinkovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Carole Monnet | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Angelica Raggi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
W15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Martina Pradova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sandra Samir | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ana Bianca Mihaila | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Solarino | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bojana Klincov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Veronika Erjavec | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
W25 Bhopal | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Melanie Klaffner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vanshita Pathania | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Karin Kennel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saumya Vig | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jennifer Luikham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Avika Sagwal | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vaidehi Chaudhari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Humera Baharmus | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Punnin Kovapitukted | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Pang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.19 1. kolo kval. |
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Njiric | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Gwalior | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sowjanya Bavisetti | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Berfu Cengiz | 1 | 74 | 3 | 1 | |||||
W25 Hua Hin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Hurricane Tyra Black | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
W25 Minsk | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Marina Melnikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuliya Hatouka | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Anastasia Zakharova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Bronzetti | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Orlando | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Wagner | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Irina Fetecau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Mateas | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Champaign Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Evan Hoyt/Martin Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Strong Kirchheimer/Austin Rapp | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Helsinki Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 1 | 6 | 65 | 8 | |||||
Houston Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 finále |
Jonathan Erlich/Santiago Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Jonathan Erlich/Santiago Gonzalez | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Treat Conrad Huey/Sem Verbeek | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Luke Bambridge/Nathaniel Lammons | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
London | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 1 | 75 | 610 | 6 | |||||
Ortisei Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 finále |
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Sander Arends/David Pel | 1 | 75 | 63 | 7 | |||||
Pune Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan | 1 | 7 | 61 | 4 | |||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Brydan Klein/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Houston | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 finále |
Ellen Perez/Luisa Stefani | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sharon Fichman/Ena Shibahara | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Ellen Perez/Luisa Stefani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Sharon Fichman/Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hayley Carter/Jamie Loeb | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Taipei | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Dalila Jakupovic/Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.11.19 semifinále |
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Rodionova/Storm Hunter | 0 | 3 | 4 |