Tenis live, tenisové štatistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvojhra tvrdý I. USA Champaign Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1. kolo
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 4 3
11.11.19
1. kolo
Lloyd Glasspool 2 3 6 6
Michael Geerts 1 6 3 2
11.11.19
1. kolo
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba 0 3 1
11.11.19
1. kolo
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 4 7
Simon Carr 1 2 6 64
11.11.19
1. kolo
Lucas Gerch 2 7 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 64 2
11.11.19
kvalifik.
William Blumberg 2 6 6
Chris Wettengel 0 2 2
11.11.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Sigouin 2 3 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 1 6 3 2
11.11.19
1. kolo
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt 0 4 2
11.11.19
1. kolo
Alexander Brown 2 7 6
Mate Valkusz 0 5 4
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Alex Lawson 0 4 2
11.11.19
1. kolo
Keegan Smith 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 2 1
11.11.19
1. kolo
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 3 74 1
11.11.19
1. kolo
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 0 1
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Finland Helsinki Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki 0 4 0
11.11.19
1. kolo
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 3 2
11.11.19
1. kolo
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 4 2
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Aleksi Lofman 0 3 2
11.11.19
1. kolo
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 1 2
11.11.19
1. kolo
Alex Molcan 2 7 6
Skander Mansouri 0 63 2
11.11.19
1. kolo
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 4 3
11.11.19
1. kolo
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 1 4 72 3
11.11.19
1. kolo
Jack Draper 2 3 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 1 6 3 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý USA Houston Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1. kolo
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 7
Evan Zhu 0 2 64
11.11.19
1. kolo
Raymond Sarmiento 2 4 6 7
Evan King 1 6 4 5
11.11.19
1. kolo
Peter Heller 2 6 7
Alexander Ritschard 0 3 5
11.11.19
1. kolo
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Christopher Heyman 0 4 4
11.11.19
1. kolo
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 4 3
11.11.19
1. kolo
Liam Caruana 2 6 6
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz 0 2 4
11.11.19
1. kolo
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Zane Khan 0 4 3
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
Frank Barnett 0 2 2
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 2 2
11.11.19
1. kolo
Govind Nanda 2 6 6
Oliver Crawford 0 4 3
muži dvojhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 6 10
Ilya Rudiukov 1 79 3 3
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Filip 2 3 7 10
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 6 5 5
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Borroni 2 7 4 10
Berk Ilkel 1 64 6 5
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Andrea Borroni 2 7 5 12
Federico Bertuccioli 1 62 7 10
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 2 3
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Edward Hubner 0 4 2
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 1 0
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 1 0
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 3 3
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Federico Bertuccioli 2 7 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 65 3
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Ovcharov 2 7 6
Pavel Verbin 0 66 2
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 7 2 10
Arsenije Zlatanovic 1 5 6 4
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 7
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 2 63
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Edward Hubner 2 0 6 10
George Galenianos 1 6 2 3
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Filip Krolo 0 4 4
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 3 0
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 0 0
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Andrea Picchione 2 5 6 10
Manfred Fellin 1 7 0 5
muži dvojhra tvrdý Mexico M15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Sebastian Eguez 2 7 6
Will Maher 0 64 1
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Manuel Barros 0 1 0
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Pedro Iamachkine 2 7 5 13
Daniel Antonio Nunez 1 62 7 11
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 6 4 10
James Ibrahim 1 2 6 8
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Cameron Green 2 7 6
Moerani Bouzige 0 5 2
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
David Volfson 1 w/o
Gabriel Hurtado 0
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 3 4
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Alexander Knight 2 7 7
Yeudy Villar 0 5 5
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Andrea Del Federico 0 2 4
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Samuel Beren 0 4 2
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Laurin Aerne 2 6 6
Agustin Maria Gascia 0 1 4
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 7
Nicholas Bybel 0 3 63
muži dvojhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Sergis Kyratzis 2 6 7
Jack Gibbens 0 4 5
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 1 0
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6
Mihailo Popovic 0 3 1
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Niklas Rohrer 0 3 1
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Jordan Hasson 2 6 6
Ran Amar 0 3 2
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Glenn Smits 0 1 3
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Jonathan Binding 0 4 2
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Patrick Kypson 2 7 6
Eleftherios Theodorou 0 61 1
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Sahar Simon 2 6 6
Lorenzo Brunetti 0 3 1
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Admir Kalender 2 7 6
Sean Hodkin 0 63 4
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Barney Fitzpatrick 0 1 1
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Filippo Moroni 2 6 6
Martin Dimitrov 0 4 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý Mozambique M15 Maputo sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Vaughn Hunter 2 6 6
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 0 1 1
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Jake Delaney 2 6 6
Armando Sigauque 0 0 1
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Raheel Manji 2 6 6
Miguel Goncalves 0 0 0
muži dvojhra tvrdý Kuwait M15 Meshref sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez 2 6 6
Guillaume Delamarre 0 1 0
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Shahbaaz Khan 2 4 6 10
Bader Alabdullah 1 6 1 3
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Danylo Veremeychuk 2 6 6
Fahad Aldousari 0 0 0
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Yahor Kryvaruchka 2 6 6
Abdulaziz Redha 0 0 1
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 2 6 6
Matteo Meneghetti 0 2 2
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Saud Alhaqbani 2 6 6
Talal Alabdullah 0 3 1
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Czech Republic M15 Milovice sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Vitek Horak 0 2 4
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Yvo Panak 2 7 7
Dominik Recek 0 63 64
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 2 10
Christopher Patzanovsky 1 1 6 5
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Liska 2 5 7 10
Filip Michl 1 7 68 7
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Samuel Spano 0 0 1
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 6
Kristian Kubik 0 1 0
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Frane Nincevic 2 7 6
Evzen Holis 0 5 2
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Paty 2 6 6
Alessandro Ricci 0 3 4
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Samuel Puskar 2 6 7
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 3 63
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Pavel Shumeiko 1 6 2
Tomas Vanko skreč 0 3 0
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6
Daniel Vrba 0 2 1
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Egor Novikov 2 7 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 62 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia M15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Max Andrews 2 6 6
Damien Bayard 0 3 3
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 2 3
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Mason Recci 0 3 2
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Mason Recci 2 6 6
Tom Clavel 0 0 1
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu 0 1 3
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 1 6 10
Fausto Tabacco 1 6 2 3
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 7
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 2 64
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 3 3
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Jake Hersey 2 6 4 10
Maxim Krapivin 1 3 6 7
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Alex Jones 0 1 3
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Max Andrews 0 4 4
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Quin Verstegen 2 7 2 10
Olivier Rojas 1 5 6 3
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Quin Verstegen 2 6 7
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 0 0 65
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 1 4
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Egor Noskin 1 5
Giorgio Micarelli skreč 0 1
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 4 4
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 7 7
Miles Jones 0 63 63
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 6
Giovanni Agostinetto 0 1 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý Egypt M15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Daniele Catini 0 4 1
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Daniel Kossek 2 6 1 10
Marco De Rossi 1 1 6 4
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Tae-Woo Lee 2 6 6
Vadim Kontseba 0 2 1
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 6
Samuel Paulovcak 0 3 2
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Yuichiro Inui 2 7 6
Nikolas Lahky 0 65 4
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Le Tian Wang 0 3 3
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Yannick Lenaerts 0 4 2
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Henrik Traskin 0 1 0
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Lewie Lane 2 7 3 10
Moritz Trocker 1 63 6 5
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 2 2
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Mauro De Maio 2 6 6
Rotem Sobol 0 0 2
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Hans Peter Kaufmann 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman 0 4 1
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. France M15 Villers Les sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Justin Eleveld 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 3 4
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Justin Eleveld 2 7 6 10
Antoine Monaco 1 5 75 5
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 6
Chris Rodesch 0 1 0
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 7
Allan Deschamps 0 3 5
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Hugo Schott 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 2 0
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexandre Peyrot 2 3 6 10
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 1 6 2 7
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Alexandre Peyrot 2 6 6 10
Joffrey De Schepper 1 2 74 6
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Herve Antchandie 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 4 4
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 1 2
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Luca Staeheli 0 3 1
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 7
Hugo Schott 0 3 64
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 1 4
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Niklas Schell 2 4 7 10
Tom Biston 1 6 64 5
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Louis Lechevretel 0 1 2
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Titouan Droguet 2 7 6
Sebastien Boltz 0 64 4
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Luca Staeheli 2 6 6
Luca Van Assche 0 1 4
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 4 10
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 4 6 6
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Herve Antchandie 0 2 3
muži dvojhra antuka USA M25 Orlando sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Jose Pereira 2 6 7
Jason Kros 0 3 63
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 0 1
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 1 10
John Bernard 1 1 6 5
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alan Kohen 2 6 4 11
Ivan Yatsuk 1 4 6 9
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 0 3
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Joel Link 2 6 6 10
Ronald Hohmann 1 75 3 6
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Quinn Snyder 0 0 2
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 7 6
Luca Bolla 0 62 3
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Lance Cohen 0 1 0
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Brayden Michna 0 2 2
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Bolla 2 6 6
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 0 4 2
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Preston Touliatos 2 1 6 10
Alexander Bernard 1 6 1 8
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Janmagnus Johnson 0 3 4
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Eliot Spizzirri 2 6 6 10
Alvaro Fernandez Horta 1 3 76 7
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Aidan Mayo 2 6 6
Patrick Daciek 0 3 2
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Cash Hanzlik 2 0 6 10
Rowland Phillips 1 6 2 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Rafael Nadal 0 2 4
11.11.19
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 6
Daniil Medvedev 0 65 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Italy Ortisei Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Aldin Setkic 2 7 6
Petr Nouza 0 5 3
11.11.19
1. kolo
Luca Vanni 2 7 6
Sandro Ehrat 0 64 3
11.11.19
1. kolo
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 3 6
Aslan Karatsev 1 3 6 3
11.11.19
1. kolo
Viktor Galovic 2 4 7 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 6 65 4
11.11.19
1. kolo
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 2 2
11.11.19
1. kolo
Daniel Masur 2 7 4 6
Julian Lenz 1 63 6 3
11.11.19
1. kolo
Jan Choinski 2 4 7 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 6 62 4
11.11.19
1. kolo
Lucas Miedler 2 7 1 6
Gian Marco Moroni 1 62 6 2
11.11.19
1. kolo
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 7
Matteo Viola 0 4 5
11.11.19
1. kolo
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 4 2
11.11.19
1. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 3 4
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Francesco Forti 2 7 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 66 2
11.11.19
1. kolo
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 1 4
11.11.19
1. kolo
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 4 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý India Pune Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1. kolo
Toshihide Matsui 2 4 6 6
Ben Patael 1 6 3 4
11.11.19
1. kolo
Chandril Sood 2 6 6
Dhruva Mulye 0 1 3
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Tejas Chaukulkar 2 6 6
Yash Chaurasia 0 3 4
11.11.19
1. kolo
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 7 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 63 3
11.11.19
1. kolo
Calvin Hemery 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 1 4
11.11.19
1. kolo
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 3 6
Siddharth Vishwakarma 1 0 6 3
11.11.19
1. kolo
Roman Blokhin 2 6 6
Lakshit Sood 0 4 2
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Dalwinder Singh 2 6 6
Suraj R Prabodh 0 4 3
11.11.19
1. kolo
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Anvit Bendre 0 2 0
11.11.19
1. kolo
Aryan Goveas 2 6 7
Tobias Simon 0 4 64
11.11.19
1. kolo
Anirudh Chandrasekar 2 4 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 1 6 4 3
11.11.19
1. kolo
Dhruv Sunish 2 7 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 63 2
ženy dvojhra tvrdý USA Houston sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1. kolo
Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 6
Linda Huang 0 4 1
11.11.19
1. kolo
Eugenie Bouchard 2 7 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 64 4
11.11.19
1. kolo
Jessika Ponchet 2 4 7 7
Sophie Chang 1 6 64 63
11.11.19
1. kolo
Hanna Chang 2 6 3 6
Gabriela Ce 1 2 6 3
11.11.19
1. kolo
Catherine Cartan Bellis 2 6 6
Ellen Perez 0 3 2
11.11.19
1. kolo
Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Jovana Jaksic 0 4 3
11.11.19
1. kolo
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 2 4
ženy dvojhra koberec Taipei (CHN) Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Yana Sizikova 0 2 2
11.11.19
1. kolo
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 3 1
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Kuan Yi Lee 0 3 2
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 5 6 6
Natela Dzalamidze 1 7 2 4
11.11.19
1. kolo
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 7 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 69 4
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Ya Hsin Lee 2 6 7 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 1 75 65 4
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Japan W100 Tokyo sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1. kolo
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 3 3
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Mua Shigeta 0 0 0
11.11.19
1. kolo
Na-Lae Han 2 7 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 5 4
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Minami Akiyama 0 1 0
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6 10
Risa Ushijima 1 74 4 4
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Makoto Ninomiya 2 7 6
Miyabi Inoue 0 66 2
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 3 14
Rina Saigo 1 3 6 12
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Risa Ushijima 2 7 6
Miyu Kato 0 5 1
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Erina Hayashi 2 2 6 10
Ji-Hee Choi 1 6 2 5
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Mio Kozaki 0 0 0
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Erika Sema 0 4 3
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Naomi Cheong 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 3 2
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Naomi Cheong 2 6 7
Nana Kawagishi 0 3 5
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Naho Sato 2 6 7
Yukina Saigo 0 1 5
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Nana Kawagishi 2 6 6
Ivana Popovic 0 4 3
ženy dvojhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Diana Demidova 2 7 6
Andra Cristina Captan 0 64 0
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Zinovia Vaneva 2 7 4 13
Linda Sevcikova 1 64 6 11
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Viktoriya Petrenko 1 6 3
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan skreč 0 3 0
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Stefana Lazar 2 2 6 10
Magdalena Stoilkovska 1 6 1 8
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Elena Korokozidi 2 6 5 10
Anja Wildgruber 1 2 7 8
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Anna Chekanskaya 2 6 6
Avelina Sayfetdinova 0 3 2
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Mexico W15 Cancun sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 6 6
Marie Lou Faoro 0 3 3
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Tea Jandric 1 w/o
Melany Solange Krywoj 0
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Jane Wasserson 2 6 6
Nicole Poj 0 3 3
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Taylor Ng 2 6 7
Leyden Games 0 2 5
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Anna Baranovski 2 6 6
Jaleesa Leslie 0 4 2
ženy dvojhra antuka Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 0 0
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Lyuboslava Peruhova 0 4 2
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Josephine Boualem 2 7 6
Aleksandra Zlatarova 0 5 0
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Andjela Sebrek 0 3 0
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Sem Wensveen 2 6 6
Olha Romanyshyn 0 0 0
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 6
Sophia Intert 0 0 3
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Jovana Babic 0 2 3
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Silvia Saccani 2 4 7 12
Galateia Mesochoritou 1 6 64 10
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Esther Adeshina 0 1 0
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Zoziya Kardava 2 6 6
Zere Iskakova 0 0 0
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Nina Ugrelidze 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 3 2
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Sonay Kartal 1 6 6
Irene Lavino skreč 0 4 5
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia W15 Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Clothilde De Bernardi 2 6 6 10
Andreea Velcea 1 74 0 5
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 6 6
Vinciane Remy 0 2 4
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Costanza Traversi 2 6 6 10
Coralie Garrigues 1 71 2 5
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Yuka Hosoki 2 6 6
Manon Peral 0 2 2
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Ambre Feder 2 6 6
Humera Begum Shaik 0 4 2
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Jenifer Anger 2 3 6 10
Anna Makhorkina 1 6 2 6
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 4 0
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Camilla Zanolini 2 3 7 12
Ines Nicault 1 6 5 10
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Egypt W15 Sharm El sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Ellen Allgurin 2 6 6
Naima Karamoko 0 1 2
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 4 10
Larisa Bekmetova 1 3 6 3
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6
Jennifer Ruggeri 0 4 2
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Chiara Catini 2 6 6
Amber Washington 0 3 3
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Maria Toma 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 2 1
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Arabella Koller 2 3 7 14
Nina Alibalic 1 6 65 12
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 1 3
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Vickie Trocker 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 4 1
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Dinara Alloyarova 2 6 6
Sri Peddi Reddy 0 1 2
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Amira Badawi 2 5 7 10
Yu-Ting Hsieh 1 7 64 1
11.11.19
2. kolo kval.
Demi Tran 2 0 7 10
Kamila Kerimbayeva 1 6 66 6
ženy dvojhra tvrdý India W25 Gwalior sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 6 6
Soha Sadiq 0 2 4
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Dan Ni Wang 2 2 6 10
Mana Kawamura 1 6 3 8
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Jennifer Luikham 2 6 6
Avika Sagwal 0 3 2
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 1 1
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Mihika Yadav 2 6 6
Dakshata Girishkumar Patel 0 0 1
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Prathiba Narayan Prasad 0 0 4
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Funa Kozaki 2 7 6
Lakshmi Sahithi Reddy Vutukuru 0 5 4
11.11.19
kvalifik.
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 4 1
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Thailand W25 Hua Hin sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Laura Ashley 0 4 4
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 7 6
Nadia Ravita 0 5 2
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 6
Puntila Namwong 0 2 0
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Chompoothip Jandakate 2 6 2 11
Kamonwan Buayam 1 3 6 9
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Kwan Yau Ng 2 6 6 10
Yui Chikaraishi 1 3 74 5
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Tamachan Momkoonthod 2 6 3 10
Jiangxue Han 1 1 6 8
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Michiru Furuya 2 6 6
Jaipet Anontaweesil 0 1 1
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Natthapat Piwbangruk 0 1 2
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 4 10
Ying Zhang 1 4 6 3
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 1 3
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Sakura Hondo 2 6 6
Thitirat Kanaphuet 0 0 0
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon 0 0 0
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Supapitch Kuearum 2 7 6
Aunchisa Chanta 0 63 3
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 3 6 10
Mariya Polishchuk 1 6 3 4
ženy dvojhra tvrdý I. Belarus W25 Minsk sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Polina Leykina 2 6 7
Eva Garkusha 0 4 65
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Ilona Kremen 2 7 6
Alina Silich 0 65 4
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Olga Doroshina 2 6 7
Daria Khomutsianskaya 0 2 5
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova 0 1 1
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Evgeniya Levashova 2 7 6
Maria Daniels Sierra 0 64 0
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 3 0
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 2 1
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Katyarina Paulenka 2 6 6
Evialina Laskevich 0 3 4
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Vladlena Bokova 0 3 2
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasia Tikhonova 1 6 4
Hanna Sokal skreč 0 3 1
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 2 2 6 10
Ekaterina Yashina 1 6 0 6
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Ekaterina Reyngold 0 4 2
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Kristina Dmitruk 2 6 6
Daria Kudashova 0 3 4
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 6
Daria Krasnova 0 1 4
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Jana Kolodynska 2 1 6 10
Polina Monova 1 6 2 7
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Anastasiya Komar 2 6 7
Kristina Kudryavtseva 0 4 66
ženy dvojhra antuka USA W25 Orlando sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Corinna Dentoni 2 6 6
Joelle Steur 0 0 0
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Tori Kinard 2 6 6
Salome Devidze 0 2 3
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 4 10
Lauren Proctor 1 0 6 3
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 6 6
Mary Jean Brumfield 0 3 1
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Caroline Werner 2 6 3 10
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 1 4 6 4
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Allie Gretkowski 0 1 3
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Andie K. Daniell 0 3 4
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 2 2
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Layne Sleeth 0 2 3
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 1 1
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Eduarda Piai 0 4 2
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Gianna Pielet 0 1 3
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Mara Schmidt 0 1 3
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Victoria Hu 1 5
Katharine Fahey skreč 0 2
11.11.19
1. kolo kval.
Peyton Stearns 2 7 6
Amber Mcginnis 0 64 2
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 7
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 0 3 5
11.11.19
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 7 4 10
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 1 63 6 6
ženy štvorhra tvrdý USA Houston sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1. kolo
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 2 4 6 10
Quinn Gleason/Catherine Harrison 1 6 2 5
ženy štvorhra koberec Taipei (CHN) Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.19
1. kolo
Dalila Jakupovic/Danka Kovinic 2 2 7 10
Kyoka Okamura/Peangtarn Plipuech 1 6 65 7
<