TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Antwerp | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Feliciano Lopez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Norrie | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Andy Murray | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kimmer Coppejans | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Gilles Simon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Steve Darcis | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Marius Copil | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Delbonis | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregoire Barrere | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Richard Gasquet | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jozef Kovalik | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Jannik Sinner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamil Majchrzak | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Stockholm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Sam Querrey | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Novak | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elias Ymer | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Filip Krajinovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Casper Ruud | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Brayden Schnur | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Millman | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Andujar | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Radu Albot | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Alexei Popyrin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Oscar Otte | 0 | 66 | 65 | ||||||
Ismaning Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 2. kolo |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
James Ward | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Pavel Kotov | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.19 2. kolo |
Luca Vanni | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tallon Griekspoor | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Julian Lenz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Klein | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 2. kolo |
Stefano Napolitano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Forejtek | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 2. kolo |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jelle Sels | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
15.10.19 2. kolo |
Quentin Halys | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Cem Ilkel | 1 | 79 | 4 | 64 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jan Choinski | 1 | 6 | 4 | 68 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 2. kolo |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Moscow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Ivo Karlovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Aljaz Bedene | 1 | 4 | 75 | 66 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Jeremy Chardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Jarry | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Mikhail Kukushkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Donskoy | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ricardas Berankis | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Bublik | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Las Vegas Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Korda | 1 | 71 | 1 | 2 | |||||
15.10.19 2. kolo |
Emilio Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lloyd Glasspool | 1 | 2 | 72 | 3 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Liam Broady | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 63 | |||||
15.10.19 2. kolo |
Taro Daniel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sekou Bangoura | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
15.10.19 2. kolo |
Michael Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jeff Wolf | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.19 2. kolo |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Quiroz | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Kevin King | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Collin Altamirano | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.19 2. kolo |
Stefan Kozlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blaz Rola | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Ernesto Escobedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Novikov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Michail Pervolarakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Kobelt | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Roy Smith | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Marcelo Arevalo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Igor Saveljic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahbaaz Khan | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Bogdan Borza | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Pietro Orlando Fellin | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Viacheslav Yulik | 2 | 7 | 1 | 11 | ||||
Augusto Virgili | 1 | 66 | 6 | 9 | |||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Mats Hermans | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alexis Boureau | 1 | 62 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Benjamin Niv | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Philip Bachmaier | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Lars Johann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bulut Ozcelik | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Lucas Krainer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Peter Makk | 1 | 73 | 4 | 5 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Coppini | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Peter Fajta | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandre Metreveli | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
M15 Bukhara | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Sergey Shipilov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Saba Purtseladze | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Khotkov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Sharobiddin Abzalov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Chuev | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Dzianis Zharyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Tasenkov | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Azamat Lukmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdurahman Saidmuhamedov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Timur Sottimov | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Artsiom Bardzin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bekhzod Rasamatov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Ibrokhimjon Urinov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Litvinov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Aziz Dadabaev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Egor Noskin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
George Tsivadze | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Mark Tryakshin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Krapivin | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Alexandr Binda | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sergei Pogosian | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Alejandro Mendoza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Skyler Butts | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Federico Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aron Pierce | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Carou | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Luciano Doria | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
David Volfson | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matt Mcbride | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Maier | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Daniel Bendeck | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Nicholas Bybel skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Changwon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Cheong-Eui Kim | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Issei Okamura | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Ju-Hae Moon | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oh-Hee Kwon | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Hong Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Naoki Nakagawa | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Sung Hun Kim | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seungri Choi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Young Seok Kim | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sung Jun Park | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Uisung Park | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Seon Yong Han | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Young Seok Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Geun Wook Lee | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Takuya Kumasaka | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sung Ha Yeon | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Taketo Takamisawa | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Seongbin Sim | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Minjong Park | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jea Moon Lee | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
M15 Doha | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Alexander Jhun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elliott Farmer | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vinay Kumar T | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Sam Taylor | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yurii Dzhavakian | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Cheraag Bajwa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muthu Senthilkumar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Leopold Zima | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Chukang Wang | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vital Flurin Leuch | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Yanki Erel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Massimo Brambati | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Muzammil Murtaza | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Francis Casey Alcantara | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
M15 Getafe Madrid | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Alexander Zhurbin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matyas Fuele | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
David Jorda Sanchis | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kirill Kivattsev | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Gabriele Moghini | 2 | 6 | 7 | 20 | ||||
Alejandro Garcia | 1 | 76 | 64 | 18 | |||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Alberto Barroso Campos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Sanchez Vinas | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Redondo Pereira | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Uryson | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Arnaldi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Clement Chidekh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Sanchez | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
John Echeverria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Arias | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Alex Martinez | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alvaro Blanco Damea | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
M15 Olomouc | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pelle Boerma | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Robert Rumler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linus Frost | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Christian Samuelsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jim Walder | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Dominik Nazaruk | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Christopher Patzanovsky | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Jakob Aichhorn | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jakub Paul | 1 | 4 | 74 | 4 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linus Frost | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Daniil Glinka | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Antonin Bolardt | 0 | 63 | 64 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Martin Krumich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Vanko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Emiliano Maggioli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gibril Diarra | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
M15 Sao Paulo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Rafael Matos | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 1 | 74 | 5 | 67 | |||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Joao Hinsching | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Pilla Helal Lopes De Oliveira | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Agustin Riquelme | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Asdrubal Gobernate | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Luciano Carraro | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Andre Miele | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Pedro Okano | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Christian Oliveira | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gaston Erhardt | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Civita-Telles | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bruno Figlia | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jose Pereira | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Facundo Juarez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Marcio Eduardo Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Fernando Yamacita | 1 | 4 | 73 | 4 | |||||
M15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Marco Mosciatti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Borroni | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Lodewijk Weststrate | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Noah Thurner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giuseppe Tresca | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Iacopo Sada | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Davide Albertoni | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Hans Peter Kaufmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Humberto Lopez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Youcef Rihane | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luca Staeheli | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Damien Wenger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Farjat | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Niccolo Inserra | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Marco Miceli | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Paris | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Lorenzo Bocchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anas Fattar | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Fermin Tenti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taylor Foote | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Waco | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 | ||||
Connor Farren | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | |||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Barnaby Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Morris | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Jones | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Rinky Hijikata | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Felix Corwin | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Findel-Hawkins | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M25+H Lagos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Paul Emmanuel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Sylvester Emmanuel | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Gabriel Friday skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Darryl Hale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albert Bisong Bikom | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Benjamin Palm | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Tushar Madan | 1 | 75 | 5 | 3 | |||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Yash Chaurasia | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Christian Saidi Otupio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexei Filenkov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Godgift Timibra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrews Adu Appiah | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Wilson Oswalele Igbinovia | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Arnaud Sewanou | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
M25+H Rodez | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Laurent Rochette | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronan Joncour | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Benjamin Bonzi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ugo Blanchet | 1 | 6 | 66 | 63 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Pontico | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Dan Added | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Louis Dussin | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Titouan Droguet | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Benjamin Pietri | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
Ningboo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 2. kolo |
Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denis Istomin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
15.10.19 2. kolo |
Hiroki Moriya | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zhizhen Zhang | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |||||
15.10.19 2. kolo |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Purcell | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Ze Zhang | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Chun Hsin Tseng | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.10.19 2. kolo |
Steven Diez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Denis Yevseyev | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Nicolas Barrientos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Oliveira | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Kaichi Uchida | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Fabien Reboul | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
15.10.19 2. kolo |
Akira Santillan | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Jason Jung | 1 | 75 | 65 | 5 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aoran Wang | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
15.10.19 2. kolo |
Borna Gojo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marc Polmans | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Yosuke Watanuki | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sidharth Rawat | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.10.19 2. kolo |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fajing Sun | 1 | 76 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Luxembourg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Andrea Petkovic | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Camila Giorgi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Monica Niculescu | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Alison Van Uytvanck skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Marta Kostyuk | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Sorana Cirstea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Parmentier | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Monica Puig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Ferro | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Elise Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bibiane Schoofs | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Antonia Lottner | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chloe Paquet | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
Moscow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Kaia Kanepi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timea Babos | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Kirsten Flipkens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maria Sakkari | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Polona Hercog | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Siniakova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yulia Putintseva | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Cepelova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ons Jabeur | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kasatkina | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ajla Tomljanovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W100 Suzhou | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Yafan Wang | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Jia-Jing Lu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Xuliu Sun | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Xinyu Jiang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaxi Lu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Meiling Wang | 2 | 6 | 0 | 12 | ||||
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Laskutova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Ayla Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cemre Anil | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Petia Arshinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Vecic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Lisa Matviyenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Gozal Ainitdinova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Gergana Topalova | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Anna Gabric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Reinhardt | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Nevena Sokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Mikulski | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Viktoriya Petrenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emily Seibold | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Anastasia Tikhonova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carmen Schultheiss | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reka Farbas | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Hua Hin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Nikita Uberoi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chhinda Som | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yixuan Li | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Yuna Ohashi skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Olga Helmi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kanako Osafune | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Ikumi Yamazaki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zhuoma Ni Ma | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Nadezda Khalturina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michiru Furuya | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Metepec | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Kelly Williford | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulina Loretz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Arisha Ladhani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Loretz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Brenda Sarahi Baez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Morocco Hitt | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Alexandra Anttila | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Layla Bryant | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Angela Bonilla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ximena Pacheco | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tricia Mar | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Karla Portalatin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Klimovicz | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Lisa Ponomar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nermeen Shawky | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Valentina Ryser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Amendola | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Lian Tran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Pang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Ivana Sebestova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Catini | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Sofia Dmitrieva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ani Vangelova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Karolayne Da Rosa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Meyer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gaia Squarcialupi | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Ines Nicault | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Emily Casteleyn skreč | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Nefisa Berberovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Selina Pichler | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Sara Lanca | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Agustina Chlpac skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Arabella Koller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Viglianisi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Anna Ureke | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sophia Intert | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
W15 Telavi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamari Gagoshidze | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Oana Georgeta Simion | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zoziya Kardava | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Pia Brglez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Margarita Lazareva | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Anna Siskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Doroteja Joksovic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Iveta Daujotaite skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Taisya Pachkaleva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Nikiforova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Anastasia Zolotareva | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Diana Krasnova skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Galateia Mesochoritou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Helbet | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Darja Semenistaja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Nino Natsvlishvili | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Anastasia Vdovenco | 1 | 6 | 1 | 67 | |||||
W25 Florence | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Tara Moore | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Cauthen | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Olivia Tjandramulia | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Emina Bektas | 1 | 6 | 1 | 63 | |||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Andie K. Daniell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Sukhotina | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Alycia Parks | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sophie Chang | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
W25 Hamamatsu | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Draginja Vukovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karin Kennel | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
W25 Lagos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Sri Peddi Reddy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabath Ibrahim | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Anette Munozova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patience Onebamhoin | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Carla Touly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omolade Aderemi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Sathwika Sama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anu Ayegbusi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Isabella Kruger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Adegoke | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Emma Van Poppel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Racheal Olamide Adunoye | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Seville | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Alexandra Cadantu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Custic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Mayar Sherif | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 0 | 64 | 65 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Cristiana Ferrando | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlota Martinez Cirez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Julia Grabher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Kan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Olga Saez Larra | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
W25 Waco | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Dominique Schaefer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angela Kulikov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Alexa Noel | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Ingrid Martins | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Charlotte Chavatipon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rianna Valdes | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Alyssa Tobita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayumi Miyamoto | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W60 Szekesfehervar | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johana Markova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Dea Herdzelas | 1 | 6 | 62 | 7 | |||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melanie Klaffner | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Nicoleta Dascalu | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Maryna Chernyshova skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Amina Anshba | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.19 kvalifik. |
Simona Waltert | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | |||||
Antwerp | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Sander Arends/David Pel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Soon-Woo Kwon/Cameron Norrie | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Stockholm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rohan Bopanna/Divij Sharan | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Ismaning Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Lenz/Daniel Masur | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Scott Clayton/Evan Hoyt | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ramkumar Ramanathan/David Vega Hernandez | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 1 | 6 | 60 | 5 | |||||
Moscow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardas Berankis/Juan Ignacio Londero | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristian Garin/John-Patrick Smith | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Thomas Fabbiano/Andreas Seppi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
Las Vegas Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Darian King/Peter Polansky | 2 | 7 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Alex Lawson/Martin Redlicki | 1 | 68 | 6 | 9 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Jack Withrow/Donald Young | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
Ningboo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Adil Shamasdin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Luxembourg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Kristyna Pliskova/Renata Voracova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Ferro/Jil Teichmann | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 1. kolo |
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Misaki Doi/Makoto Ninomiya | 1 | 3 | 75 | 5 |