TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Fairfield Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Steve Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darian King | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Kevin King | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Peter Polansky | 0 | 3 | 610 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Christopher O'Connell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Draper | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Taro Daniel | 0 | 65 | 65 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael Vrbensky | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Aleksandre Bakshi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Denys Klok | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandre Metreveli | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Fabian Marozsan | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Peter Heller skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
M15 Bad Salzdetfurth | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Daniel De Jonge | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Justin Eleveld | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 2. kolo |
Justin Eleveld | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Boehler | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Jan Choinski | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Robert Strombachs | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
M15 Burgas | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Donski | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 2. kolo |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Niv | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai Wehnelt | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 2. kolo |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Micov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 2. kolo |
Calin Manda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Dimitrov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Calin Manda | 1 | 75 | 0 | 4 | |||||
11.10.19 2. kolo |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tomislav Jotovski | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 2. kolo |
Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skyler Butts | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Maximiliano Estevez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.10.19 2. kolo |
Julian Bradley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mwendwa Mbithi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Julian Bradley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mariano Kestelboim | 0 | 5 | 67 | ||||||
11.10.19 2. kolo |
Alexander Knight | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Alejandro Mendoza skreč | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Alexander Knight | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Adam El Mihdawy | 1 | 4 | 6 | 62 | |||||
M15 Karshi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Maulenov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Khabibulin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.19 semifinále |
Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Igoshin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Beibit Zhukayev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sanjar Fayziev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.10.19 semifinále |
Beibit Zhukayev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alibek Kachmazov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Alibek Kachmazov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandr Binda | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darko Jandric | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Anis Ghorbel | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoki Tajima | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michal Dembek | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Simone Roncalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Weis | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Ignacio Monzon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariano Navone | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Fermin Tenti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
M25 Claremont | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Raymond Sarmiento | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tanner K Smith | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Liam Broady | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Schnaitter | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 2. kolo |
Liam Broady | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Connor Farren | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
11.10.19 2. kolo |
Evan Song | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Govind Nanda | 1 | 63 | 6 | 63 | |||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Evan Song | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Benjamin Sigouin skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Zane Khan | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
11.10.19 2. kolo |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isaiah Strode | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.19 2. kolo |
Benjamin Sigouin | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Hendrik Jebens | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
11.10.19 2. kolo |
Zane Khan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ruan Roelofse | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Roja de | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 2. kolo |
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | ||||
Jordi Samper-Montana skreč | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Barranco Cosano | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Carlos Gimeno Valero | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||
M25 Rio De | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 2. kolo |
Fabiano De Paula | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | ||||
Rafael Matos skreč | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.10.19 2. kolo |
Christian Lindell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 2. kolo |
Bastian Malla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel Vernier | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.19 1. kolo |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.10.19 2. kolo |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Oliveira | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 1. kolo |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateus Alves | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.19 2. kolo |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
11.10.19 2. kolo |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andre Miele | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
11.10.19 2. kolo |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Wilson Leite | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
11.10.19 1. kolo |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Taiguara | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.19 2. kolo |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matias Zukas | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
M25 Santa Margherita | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 semifinále |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Peter Torebko | 1 | 73 | 63 | 2 | |||||
11.10.19 semifinále |
Giulio Zeppieri | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Nerman Fatic skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
M25 Tay Ninh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Naoki Nakagawa | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Daniel Nguyen | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Shuichi Sekiguchi skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daisuke Sumizawa | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manish Sureshkumar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Toowoomba | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Dayne Kelly | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Martin Beran skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Maverick Banes | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 0 | 62 | 63 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Saville | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Jacob Grills | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Harry Bourchier skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
M25+H Lagos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Takanyi Garanganga | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Skander Mansouri | 0 | ||||||||
Mouilleron Le Captif | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Jiri Vesely | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henri Laaksonen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dennis Novak | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Hoang | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Jannik Sinner | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marius Copil | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
Santo Domingo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Tabilo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Giannessi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Clezar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Bagnis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Shanghai | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fabio Fognini | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Alexander Zverev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roger Federer | 1 | 3 | 77 | 3 | |||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Matteo Berrettini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dominic Thiem | 0 | 68 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Novak Djokovic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Tianjin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Heather Watson | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Magda Linette | 1 | 5 | 74 | 66 | |||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yulia Putintseva | 0 | 65 | 64 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yafan Wang | 1 | 75 | 4 | 2 | |||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dayana Yastremska | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Linz | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Andrea Petkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Mladenovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Jelena Ostapenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elena Rybakina | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Cori Gauff | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kiki Bertens | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioana Gaspar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Petia Arshinkova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ipek Oz | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Gergana Topalova | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Jenny Duerst skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Mariia Tkacheva | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Claudia Giovine | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
W15 Buenos Aires | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Sofia Luini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Eduarda Piai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Guillermina Naya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eugenia Ganga | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Jazmin Ortenzi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Plazas | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Hua Hin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Watsachol Sawatdee | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tamachan Momkoonthod | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Hong Yi Cody Wong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Kang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Jiangxue Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Punnin Kovapitukted | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Justina Mikulskyte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Kalaitzis | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Valentina Ryser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Pradova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Lian Tran | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Nadia Echeverria Alam skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ani Vangelova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Martina Colmegna | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Agustina Chlpac | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Aurora Zantedeschi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Njiric | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Pia Lovric | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alice Gillan | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
W15 Telavi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Oana Georgeta Simion | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kudashova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Anna Siskova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Vdovenco | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Taisya Pachkaleva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ureke | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Claremont | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Danielle Lao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirjam Bjorklund | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Giuliana Olmos | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Catherine Harrison | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Katherine Sebov | 1 | 79 | 5 | 5 | |||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Katie Swan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
W25 Hilton Head | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Marina Melnikova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Mari Osaka | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Anna Danilina | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Panna Udvardy | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | |||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Renata Zarazua | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nina Stadler | 0 | 64 | 64 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Francoise Abanda | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
W25 Lagos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Fanny Ostlund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nastja Kolar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Riya Bhatia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandra Samir | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Sada Nahimana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lexie Stevens | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Makinohara | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Nagi Hanatani | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Junri Namigata | 1 | 5 | 6 | 64 | |||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Risa Ushijima | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sakura Hondo | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Mai Hontama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eudice Wong Chong | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Roja De | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Lara Arruabarrena | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Patricia Maria Tig | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Caroline Werner | 0 | ||||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Katharina Gerlach | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
W25 Santa Margherita | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 semifinále |
Martina Trevisan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuki Naito | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
11.10.19 semifinále |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Toowoomba | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Olivia Rogowska | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Nudnida Luangnam | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Belinda Woolcock | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alison Bai | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Haruna Arakawa | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Bozovic | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
W25+H Cherbourg En | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Julie Gervais | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Myrtille Georges | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lou Brouleau | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oona Orpana | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Samantha Murray | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Fairfield Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Evan King/Hunter Reese | 1 | 64 | 72 | 4 | |||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Darian King/Peter Polansky | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Santiago Gonzalez/Treat Conrad Huey | 0 | ||||||||
Mouilleron Le Captif | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.10.19 semifinále |
Sander Arends/David Pel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Guinard/Lucas Miedler | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Santo Domingo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Facundo Bagnis/Facundo Mena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiago Moura Monteiro/Pedro Sakamoto | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Shanghai | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 18 | ||||
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 1 | 3 | 6 | 16 | |||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
11.10.19 štvrťfinále |
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Tianjin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 semifinále |
Nao Hibino/Miyu Kato | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Yingying Duan/Shuai Peng | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Linz | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.10.19 semifinále |
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Hruncakova/Yana Sizikova | 0 | 2 | 4 |