TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
M15 Alkmaar | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Remy Bertola | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Niels Lootsma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanais Laurent | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Roy De Valk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julius Tverijonas | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Guy Den Heijer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasile Antonescu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Andrea Bolla | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Mateusz Terczynski | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Charles Broom | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marc Dijkhuizen | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Matthew Dellavedova | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Michiel De Krom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Dischinger | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Amadatus Admiraal | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Patrik Hartmeier | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Roland Stuurman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gustaf Strom | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Alec Deckers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Konings | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Anseong | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Hyung-Chan Lim | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Hyung-Chan Lim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Mendez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Seong-Gook Oh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyeon Il Jung | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Young-Hoon Jeong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Young Seok Kim | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Seunghun Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Matthew Mendez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Seungri Choi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Makoto Ochi | 1 | 4 | 75 | 3 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Cing-Yang Meng | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Andrej Glvac | 1 | 5 | 6 | 63 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Uisung Park | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Daisuke Sumizawa | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph W. Van Meter | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Young Seok Lee | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | ||||
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Geun Jun Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Winter Meagher | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Sung Ha Yeon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sam Ryan Ziegann | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Alejandro Mendoza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Roldan | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Naoki Takeda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ben Jones | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Isaac Stoute | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alfredo Casso | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Mwendwa Mbithi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Kevin Major | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erick Sanchez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Nicolas Mejia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reese Stalder | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Benjamin Sigouin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Preston Brown | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Joshua Peck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael E. Grovas | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Karl Poling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakai Stone | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Jack Gibbens | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hillel Rousseau | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Axel Geller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grey Hamilton | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Juan Ignacio Batalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Victor Ortega | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Joshua Ortlip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Gomez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Sebastian Murillo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Fernando Romero Estrada | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Curitiba | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Andre Miele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Force | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Francisco Comesana | 0 | 64 | 65 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Enrique Bogo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matheus Trevisan Rezende | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Giannella | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Juan Bautista Otegui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Carou | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Javier Naser | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Franco Roncadelli | 1 | 6 | 65 | 7 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Facundo Juarez | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eduardo Ribeiro | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Riquelme | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Christian Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaron Schmid | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Mariano Navone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Boruch Skierkier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitor Leal | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Marcio Eduardo Silva | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Joao Hinsching | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
M15 Harare | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Riaan Du Toit | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pierre Malan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohammed Abdulla | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Patrick Foley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Dhruv Sunish | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Aryan Goveas | 1 | 74 | 5 | 5 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Simon Yitbarek | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Ishaque Eqbal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ethan Denzel Sibanda | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Charl Morgan | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Guy Orly Iradukunda | 1 | 7 | 5 | 62 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Michael-John Every | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yash Yadav | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Kamen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Ivanov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Nik Razborsek | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Henri Squire | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Erler | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
James Frawley | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bastien Presuhn | 1 | 74 | 1 | 2 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Paul Woerner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Seibert | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Altmaier | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Shalva Dzhanashia | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
M15 Rochester | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
A.j. Catanzariti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Benjamin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Kyle Seelig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Colin Markes | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
David Volfson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Langford Hills | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Jordan Parker | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anthony Jackie Tang | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Jack Mingjie Lin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Cozbinov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Tyler Mercier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sid Donarski | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Zachary Svajda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Trey Hilderbrand | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Setubal | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Frederico Gil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omni Kumar | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Filipe Brandao | 2 | 4 | 6 | 15 | ||||
Fabio Coelho | 1 | 6 | 4 | 13 | |||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Andre Gaspar Murta | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Gomes | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Alan Gleeson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Goncalo Falcao | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Julian Bradley | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Sumit Sarkar | 1 | 63 | 6 | 65 | |||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romain Bauvy | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Shumeiko | 1 | 6 | 63 | 1 | |||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Edoardo Graziani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Damien Bayard | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Batista | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
August Holmgren | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Beauge | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Duarte Vale | 0 | 610 | 61 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Terence Das | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
William Peters | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afonso Salgado | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yassir Kilani | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Pavlovic (1999) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egill Sigurdsson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Majed Kilani | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Daniel Michalski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolo Turchetti | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Montauban | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Luciano Doria | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maxime Mora | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 0 | 63 | 65 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Joffrey De Schepper | 2 | 7 | 2 | 13 | ||||
Kristjan Tamm | 1 | 65 | 6 | 11 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Gomez | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Paul Cayre | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Amaury Delmas | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Pol Amoros Ramos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Tepmahc | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Axel Garcian | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Pierre Faivre | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Ugo Blanchet | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Peter Goldsteiner | 1 | 62 | 6 | 7 | |||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Florent Bax | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Clement Larriere skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Pardubice | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dominik Kellovsky | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Adam Pavlasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gibril Diarra | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brian Bencic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Michal Konecny | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Petr Nouza | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jan Satral | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Duda | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Vanko | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Christopher O'Connell | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Zielinski | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Ondrej Styler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Tomas Jirousek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timo Stodder | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Andrew Paulson | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Matej Vocel | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
M25 Yinchuan | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Yuanfeng Li | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Rui-Xuan Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruikai Wang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Wei Qiang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yusuke Takahashi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Sheng Hao Zhou | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bingyu Yu | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Runhao Hua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hu Liu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Chukang Wang | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rhett Purcell | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pak Long Yeung | 1 | 3 | 74 | 4 | |||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Ye Cong Mo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chenhe Li | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Lucas Krainer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Martin Borisiouk | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Zhao Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anatoliy Petrenko | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Garrett Johns | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arturs Lazdins | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Zhou Mingzhou | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Changli Zhang | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
M25+H Arlon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Adelchi Virgili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel De Jonge | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Yannick Vandenbulcke | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ronan Joncour | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Facundo Mena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theo Van De Weghe | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillaume Dermiens | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gerch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Fassbender | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Hugo Schott | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nino Portales | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tobias Simon | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Andrea Guerrieri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Frane Nincevic | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
M25+H Palma Del | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Yannick Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrique Luque Rico | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jose Antonio Dugo Reyes | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Oleg Khotkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Echeverria | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Carr | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 1 | 6 | 65 | 7 | |||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Alberto Barroso Campos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Arias | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Miguel Damas | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
David Jorda Sanchis | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Krainik | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Milan Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 2. kolo |
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Forti | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Renzo Olivo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 2. kolo |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Mario Vilella Martinez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corentin Denolly | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan King | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 2. kolo |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurynas Grigelis | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Stephane Robert | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Alex Molcan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulio Zeppieri | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 2. kolo |
Lorenzo Musetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taro Daniel | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Eastbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Gilles Simon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tennys Sandgren | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Thomas Fabbiano | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
James Ward | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Radu Albot | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Denis Kudla | 1 | 7 | 68 | 4 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Juan Ignacio Londero | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jay Clarke | 1 | 75 | 1 | 3 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Nicolas Jarry | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pablo Cuevas | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jeremy Chardy | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 2. kolo |
Adrian Mannarino | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Roberto Carballes Baena | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Kevin Krawietz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cem Ilkel | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 2. kolo |
Damir Dzumhur | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Altug Celikbilek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.06.19 2. kolo |
Jordan Thompson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Klahn | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 2. kolo |
Lorenzo Sonego | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 1 | 73 | 0 | 5 | |||||
Eastbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Samantha Stosur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Kenin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 2. kolo |
Angelique Kerber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Stosur | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 2. kolo |
Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Saville | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 2. kolo |
Caroline Wozniacki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Petkovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 2. kolo |
Alize Cornet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elina Svitolina | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
25.06.19 2. kolo |
Johanna Konta | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Sakkari | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Polona Hercog | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | ||||
Barbora Strycova skreč | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 2. kolo |
Polona Hercog | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Pauline Parmentier | 1 | 6 | 2 | 64 | |||||
25.06.19 2. kolo |
Simona Halep | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Su-Wei Hsieh | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.06.19 2. kolo |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yulia Putintseva | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Lesya Tsurenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zarina Diyas | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 2. kolo |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mandy Minella | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
25.06.19 2. kolo |
Anna-Lena Friedsam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anett Kontaveit | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 2. kolo |
Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lesya Tsurenko | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 2. kolo |
Elise Mertens | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Marketa Vondrousova | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
25.06.19 2. kolo |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Belinda Bencic | 1 | 76 | 2 | 3 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Kudermetova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 2. kolo |
Jelena Ostapenko | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sloane Stephens | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
25.06.19 2. kolo |
Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Zidansek | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Alkmaar | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Katharina Hering | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoko Eto | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Alina Silich | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luna Meers | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Seibold | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Dominique Karregat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Manilova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Ivanov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Eline Audenaert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bente Spee | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Margaux Orange | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Yukina Saigo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Lexie Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Villet | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Budapest | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Gabriela Duca | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gebriela Mihaylova | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Vlckova | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Satsuki Takamura | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kristyna Hrabalova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Joanna Zawadzka | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Ivana Sebestova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Nikola Breckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Tarasova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Katarina Kuzmova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ingrid Vojcinakova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Denisa Hindova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lilly Elida Haseth | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Nika Radisic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ludmila Kareisova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Ingrid Martins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lexi Keberle | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Madison Bourguignon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Borovinskaya | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Madison Westby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hind Abdelouahid | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Yu Chen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Camille Verden Anderson | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Salma Ewing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Payton Andrews | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Layne Sleeth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katya Ramirez | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Ramona Mataruga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Shria Atturu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucianna Piedra | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Jakarta | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Sarah Pang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bramila Shofia Nenden | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Lee Barnard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Nanere | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Ai Yamaguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Jamal | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Likhitha Kalava | 0 | |||||||
Eun Se Jang | 1 | ||||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Zeba Jamal | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Audy Phetricia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | |||||
W15 Madrid | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Natalia Orlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Ronney | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Josephine Boualem | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Isabel Adrover Gallego | 1 | 75 | 4 | 2 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Timea Jaruskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Obispo Carretero | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Lidia Moreno Arias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Karen Guadiana Campos | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Alicia Herrero Linana | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Theo Gravouil | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Justina Mikulskyte | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anne-Sophie Morandais | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Christina Rosca | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Laura Maluniakova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Isabella Harvison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Kolesnikova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Gemma Lairon Navarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Cantos Siemers | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Alba Rey Garcia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Melany Solange Krywoj | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Shreveport | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Salome Devidze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Makenna Jones | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Jennifer Elie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Osborne | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tricia Mar | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Joelle Kissell | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zoe Howard | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Keisha R. Clousing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamilah Snells | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Emerald Able | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kailey Evans | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Chelsea Kung | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Haley Giavara | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Jacqueline Payne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Vandercreek | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Gracie Epps | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Sophie Abrams | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
W15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Constance Sibille | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raphaelle Lacasse | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Franziska Sziedat | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Fanny Ostlund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Brighi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Anna Turati | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Agathe Timsit | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Karolayne Da Rosa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Viktorovitch | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Nuria Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Doroteja Joksovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgia Pinto | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Darmstadt | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Olga Govortsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Gerlach | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Romy Koelzer | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Marina Melnikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Curovic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Quirine Lemoine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Alibalic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Margot Yerolymos | 1 | 66 | 75 | 5 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Sofya Lansere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Scholl | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura-Ioana Paar | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Perigueux | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julie Gervais | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Payola | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Robbe | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alison Bai | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Tarvisio | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Natalija Stevanovic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Beatrice Lombardo | 1 | 6 | 64 | 1 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Stefania Rubini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martina Spigarelli | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Karin Kennel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Laskutova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sandra Samir | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Deborah Chiesa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelica Moratelli | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Martina Colmegna | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Angelica Raggi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Pia Cuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gloria Ceschi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 | ||||
Erina Hayashi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Bianca Turati | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Pauline Payet | 1 | 63 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Jana Fett | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Giovine | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bojana Marinkovic | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
25.06.19 kvalifik. |
Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Rosatello | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
London | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Sofya Zhuk | 1 | 62 | 6 | 0 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yanina Wickmayer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Valeria Savinykh | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Pemra Ozgen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuxuan Zhang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sabine Lisicki | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Timea Babos | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Samantha Murray | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shuai Peng | 1 | 4 | 75 | 4 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Arina Rodionova | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8 | ||||
Asia Muhammad | 1 | 66 | 72 | 6 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Irina-Camelia Begu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jia-Jing Lu | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Frech | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Destanee Aiava | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tereza Mrdeza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Claire Liu | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Misaki Doi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Kimberly Birrell | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Christina Mchale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayano Shimizu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anna Bondar | 0 | 65 | 64 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Amandine Hesse | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Sramkova | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuyue Ma | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Zaja | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Myrtille Georges | 1 | 65 | 73 | 3 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ylena In-Albon | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kristie Ahn | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Naomi Broady | 0 | 63 | 64 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Richel Hogenkamp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Tomova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Francesca Jones | 1 | 3 | 71 | 3 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sabina Sharipova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Kristina Kucova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johanna Larsson | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Basak Eraydin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kimberley Zimmermann | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cagla Buyukakcay | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ann Li | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Danielle Lao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naiktha Bains | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lauren Davis | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Bibiane Schoofs | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ysaline Bonaventure | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jamie Loeb | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sachia Vickery | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Shilin Xu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Paula Ormaechea | 1 | 74 | 4 | 2 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Irina Maria Bara | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Allie Kiick | 1 | 74 | 1 | 4 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Antonia Lottner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conny Perrin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tereza Smitkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Barbara Haas | 1 | 74 | 5 | 5 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dejana Radanovic | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Trevisan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Robin Anderson | 1 | 3 | 70 | 4 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Deniz Khazaniuk | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Varvara Flink | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jasmine Paolini | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anhelina Kalinina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Bolkvadze | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Zavatska | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Patricia Maria Tig | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sesil Karatantcheva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Zarycka | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Whitney Osuigwe | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Xinyun Han | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Marie Bouzkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronica Cepede Royg | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriella Taylor | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Paquet | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Glushko | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kaylah Mcphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maia Lumsden | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Caroline Dolehide | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Cadantu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Fanny Stollar | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Nao Hibino | 1 | 62 | 6 | 8 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marta Kostyuk | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maryna Zanevska | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zoe Hives | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ellen Perez | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
En Shuo Liang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emma Raducanu | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Olga Danilovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eden Silva | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Caty McNally | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kurumi Nara | 0 | 64 | 62 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Cori Gauff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliona Bolsova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Milan Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Balzerani/Emiliano Maggioli | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Andrei Vasilevski/Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
James Cerretani/Nathaniel Lammons | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Riccardo Bonadio/Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlo Annovazzi/Giovanni Battista Olivero | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
David Marrero/Roberto Maytin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Pellegrino | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Hans Hach Verdugo/Nathan Pasha | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marco Bortolotti/Scott Puodziunas | 1 | 4 | 75 | 6 | |||||
Eastbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcelo Melo/Andy Murray | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marco Cecchinato/Dusan Lajovic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Fabrice Martin/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Clayton/James Ward | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski | 0 | 5 | 610 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicholas Monroe/Fernando Verdasco | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Ben McLachlan/Frederik Nielsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Juan Ignacio Londero/Cameron Norrie | 1 | 3 | 71 | 5 | |||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andres Molteni/Joran Vliegen | 1 | 65 | 73 | 3 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Robert Lindstedt/Tim Puetz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Damir Dzumhur/Matthew Ebden | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun/Yanki Erel | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
Eastbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Harriet Dart/Heather Watson | 1 | 6 | 61 | 6 | |||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Katarina Srebotnik | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.06.19 1. kolo |
Raquel Atawo/Vera Zvonareva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daria Kasatkina/Anett Kontaveit | 0 | 2 | 65 |