TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
M15 Alkmaar | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vasile Antonescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pascal Juraj Wagemaker | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Julius Tverijonas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joris Hoogland | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Marc Dijkhuizen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tim Van Der Horst | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Roy De Valk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Guy Den Heijer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maico Egbers | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mateusz Terczynski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keivon Tabrizi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Hermans | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Bolla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Connor Johnson | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Charles Broom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gosse Panagoulopoulos | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Patrik Hartmeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Straatsma | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Matthew Dellavedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maurizio Speziali | 1 | 710 | 4 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ruben Konings | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marco De Rossi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Mislav Bosnjak | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Amadatus Admiraal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paolo Dagnino | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alec Deckers | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maikel Borg | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
M15 Anseong | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Hyung-Chan Lim | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hyeong Jin Cho | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Young-Hoon Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seounghun Lee | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Seungri Choi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Min Seong Kim | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Seunghun Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gwang Hyeon Cho | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Young Seok Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sunwoo Kim | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jungwon Park | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Matthew Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kim Sunmin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Joseph W. Van Meter | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Yu-Seob Kim skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Winter Meagher | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kang-Min Lee | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Cheong Hwi Kim | 1 | 72 | 4 | 7 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dae-Hee Lee | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ho-Min Kang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Young Seok Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seong Yong Han | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Geun Jun Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sung Jun Park | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sam Ryan Ziegann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Per Nordstrom | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sung Ha Yeon | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
David Barclay | 1 | 7 | 612 | 8 | |||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ricardo Fernando Romero Estrada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sergio Gomez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maxwell Leda | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Joshua Peck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Gamborino | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Eduardo Roldan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edgar Hipolito Cruz Vazquez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jack Gibbens | 1 | 7 | ||||||
Brandon Lam skreč | 0 | 5 | |||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Diego Bustamante | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Ignacio Batalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anas Abdelouahid | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Rafael E. Grovas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Boccaccini | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sebastian Murillo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Reyna | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Erick Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Pomar | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Zakai Stone | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Nikolay Sysoev | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
M15 Curitiba | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andre Miele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renato Teixeira Mendes | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Enrique Bogo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Moura | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Joao Hinsching | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Brizuela | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Charles Force | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Lucas Gessner | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Javier Naser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Sonne | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Agustin Riquelme | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliano Jompolsky | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Franco Roncadelli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joao Pedro Alcantara | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mariano Navone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Pilla Helal Lopes De Oliveira | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Joao Giannella | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Felipe Muzzi | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Matheus Trevisan Rezende | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Nassar Stephanes | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Boruch Skierkier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Galindo Machado | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Marcio Eduardo Silva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rai Vicente De Araujo | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vitor Leal | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joao Pedro Okano | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Harare | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Mohammed Abdulla | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Kumail Mohamed | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Rishabdev Raman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tushar Madan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Markus Schultz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amit Beniwal | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Anvit Bendre | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rishabdev Raman | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Vasilios Caripi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yash Chaurasia | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Ansu Bhuyan | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Yash Yadav | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Babji Siva Atturu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yash Yadav | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Chigaazira | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ishaque Eqbal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Kunaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Ishaque Eqbal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Emmanuel | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Charl Morgan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gerhardt Marius Becker | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Amit Beniwal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Dabryian | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gerhardt Marius Becker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Dmitriev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kumail Mohamed | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Sanisth Juneja | 1 | 6 | 60 | 9 | |||||
M15 Kamen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Riccardo Maiga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Oetzbach | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Riccardo Maiga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lynn Max Kempen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vadym Ursu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Dietel | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nicholas Bybel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Malte Steingass | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Igor Solomatin | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Yan Sabanin skreč | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joel Link | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Jim Walder | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ewan Moore | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Uryson | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Bybel | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tadas Tarasevicius | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mike Loccisano | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Adrian Oetzbach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louroi Martinez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Damien Wenger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Ruland | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Damien Wenger | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Vadym Ursu skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Niklas Schell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Glinka | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Jordi Walder | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ewan Moore | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jordi Walder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Litvinov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Luca Staeheli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Ewers | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Luca Staeheli | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Niklas Schell | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Moraing | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Yannik Steinegger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Solomatin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jim Walder | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Flemming Peters | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |||||
M15 Rochester | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
A.j. Catanzariti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lance Cohen | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Washi Gervais | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Cozbinov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mac Kiger | 0 | 4 | 611 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kyle Seelig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
David Volfson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cleeve Harper | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Langford Hills | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Harrison Richmond | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sid Donarski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darryl Hale | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michal Wozniak | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jordan Benjamin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mcclain Kessler | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anthony Jackie Tang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shane Monroe | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jordan Parker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Lagaev | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jack Mingjie Lin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varun Luthra | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Colin Markes | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Nevin Arimilli | 1 | 7 | 63 | 8 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tyler Mercier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Trey Hilderbrand | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Knight | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Zachary Svajda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Rosensteel | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Setubal | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Filipe Brandao | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Simao Alves | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andre Gaspar Murta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Gurevich | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Romain Bauvy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Estevao | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alan Gleeson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Damien Bayard | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Edward Hubner | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Afonso Salgado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renato Van Veggel | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maxence Beauge | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Jaime Fermosell Delgado skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Edoardo Graziani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loic Ratsaratany | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Fabio Coelho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martim Leote Prata | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tiago Torres | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
August Holmgren | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Louis Dussin | 0 | 5 | 60 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Miguel Gomes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Houghton | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Terence Das | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Paulo Fernandes | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
William Peters | 1 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Guilherme Wojciechowski Osorio skreč | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Rrezart Cungu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 0 | 1 | 611 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Martinetti | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mauro De Maio | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Alexis Musialek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lawrence Bataljin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lawrence Bataljin | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Sheil Kotecha | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Franco Feitt | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Tomislav Jotovski | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Franco Feitt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximiliano Roman Mayorga | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Melik Feler | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rob Reynolds | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Adrian Exposito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bruna | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marius Ruzgas | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Ingarao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Merino | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Pierre Delage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Monclus Matamala | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Pierre Delage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Exposito | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Tristan Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tristan Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barnaby Smith | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jake Hersey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanon Phunsawat | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Jake Hersey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ingarao | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Marco Saffratti | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Darko Bojanovic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Marco Saffratti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Marti Pujolras | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tom Pisane | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marco Zocastello | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Tom Pisane | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Timur Kiuamov | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Montauban | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Luciano Doria | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Maxime Hillhouse | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Peter Goldsteiner | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Manuel Barros | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Joffrey De Schepper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Cazaban | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Paul Cayre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Aubriot | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mehdi Sadaoui | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Pol Amoros Ramos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Louis Tessa | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Pierre Faivre | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rayane Stable | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Amaury Delmas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nathan Seateun | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Clement Larriere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Klegou | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayeul Darras | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Bouquet | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thibault Cancel | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ugo Blanchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Boureau | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Florent Bax | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Theo Arribage | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Luca Sanchez | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Axel Garcian | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alejo Vilaro | 1 | 3 | 70 | 8 | |||||
M25 Pardubice | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Recek | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Hodor | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gibril Diarra | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Yvo Panak | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Adam Pavlasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonin Stepanek | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Krajcik | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Petr Hajek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vitaliy Sachko | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Michal Dembek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jan Zielinski | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Marek Gengel | 1 | 7 | 5 | 9 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Barnat | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Jenicek | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Timo Stodder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Krstev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Boychuk | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Filip Duda | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Steinhauser | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ondrej Styler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikalai Haliak | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Jirousek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vojtech Vlkovsky | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
M25 Yinchuan | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ruikai Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aizezi Yusupuaili | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Rui-Xuan Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Runyu Zhao | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Arturs Lazdins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shenglin Zhuo | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zheng Baoluo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sheng Hao Zhou | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sida Zeng | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anatoliy Petrenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xin Hu | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Bingyu Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yili Zheng | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Borisiouk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zijiang Yang | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Changli Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ye Cong Mo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaiwei Wang | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Krainer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuchen Wu (2000) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Zhao Zhao | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hanyi Liu | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Chenhe Li | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cheng Han | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Zhou Mingzhou | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ang Ji | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
M25+H Arlon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Adelchi Virgili | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Glenn Smits | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yannick Vandenbulcke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Meraut | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Duquesne | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Grego | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Calzi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Hugo Schott | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Victor Ernaelsteen | 1 | 6 | 0 | 11 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ronan Joncour | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christophe Nickels | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Perrang | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nino Portales | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Paul Valsecchi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liam Dielen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Guerrieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Hoeveler | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel De Jonge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Munafo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arvid Nordquist | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Biston | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Frane Nincevic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Loic Cloes | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julien De Cuyper | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
M25+H Palma Del | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Oleg Khotkov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sacha Modica | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Boris Arias | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Ignacio Benzal Alia | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
David Jorda Sanchis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Juarez Caro | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Javier Molino | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alberto Barroso Campos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Davies | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikel Aranzabal | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Miguel Damas | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alessandro Coppini | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Javier Molino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
John Echeverria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Milan Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Marcelo Arevalo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oriol Roca Batalla | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Laurynas Grigelis | 1 | 5 | 4 | |||||
Johan Sebastien Tatlot skreč | 0 | 7 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Danilo Petrovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jelle Sels | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Christopher Heyman | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Escobar | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Borna Gojo | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Bega | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Collarini | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Clezar | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Raul Brancaccio | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Alex Molcan | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Riccardo Balzerani | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Francesco Forti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Brkic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Lorenzo Musetti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Kotov | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
Eastbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Fernando Verdasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
John Millman | 1 | 73 | 4 | 1 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Sam Querrey | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mikhail Kukushkin | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Steve Johnson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Reilly Opelka | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Cecchinato | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Taylor Harry Fritz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Jubb | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Viktor Troicki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jozef Kovalik | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Peter Gojowczyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ergi Kirkin | 1 | 3 | 73 | 2 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Bradley Klahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Steve Darcis | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Bernard Tomic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andreas Seppi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Janko Tipsarevic | 0 | 0 | 66 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Damir Dzumhur | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matthew Ebden | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jc Aragone | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ernests Gulbis | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Delbonis | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
London | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Saketh-Sai Myneni | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Marcel Granollers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedja Krstin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darian King | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Go Soeda | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Filippo Baldi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 5 | 8 | ||||
Ryan Peniston | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Evan Hoyt | 0 | 610 | 65 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dudi Sela | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dustin Brown | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zhe Li | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marco Trungelliti | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Brands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Whitehouse | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Donald Young | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Egor Gerasimov | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Blaz Kavcic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Facundo Arguello | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tim Smyczek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mitchell Krueger | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Berlocq | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Polansky | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elias Ymer | 1 | 3 | 74 | 4 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Mahut | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mirza Basic | 0 | 62 | 66 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Roberto Quiroz | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jason Jung | 0 | 65 | 60 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
James Duckworth | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jan Choinski | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Hiroki Moriya | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Maden | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Steven Diez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tatsuma Ito | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Blaz Rola | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stefano Travaglia | 1 | 77 | 2 | 4 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mats Moraing | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Gaio | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Roberto Marcora | 0 | 65 | 63 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jason Murray Kubler | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Henri Laaksonen | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alessandro Giannessi | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jack Draper | 0 | 4 | 60 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Salvatore Caruso | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ze Zhang | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zdenek Kolar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Liam Broady | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Martin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jiri Vesely | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Bolelli | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Viktor Galovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Facundo Bagnis | 0 | 60 | 62 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Bjorn Fratangelo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Vatutin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur De Greef | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Bolt | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Jannik Sinner | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Stefano Napolitano | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Matthias Bachinger | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gregoire Barrere | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Emilio Gomez | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Santiago Giraldo | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kimmer Coppejans | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiemo de Bakker | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andrew Harris | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Lacko | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mikael Torpegaard | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nikola Milojevic | 1 | 6 | 66 | 3 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Enzo Couacaud | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Ofner | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Brayden Schnur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Janvier | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Quentin Halys | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jurgen Zopp | 0 | 64 | 62 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Marc Polmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Safwat | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Noah Rubin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Mmoh | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Christopher Eubanks | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Luca Vanni | 1 | 69 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Elahi Galan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Giustino | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Horansky | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Akira Santillan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jurij Rodionov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kaichi Uchida | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Domingues | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kamil Majchrzak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constant Lestienne | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chun Hsin Tseng | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yosuke Watanuki | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 1 | 6 | 66 | 1 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Cachin | 1 | 2 | 76 | 3 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alexei Popyrin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Coria | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aidan Mchugh | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Corentin Moutet | 2 | 6 | 3 | 8 | ||||
Lucas Miedler | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eastbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Su-Wei Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Camila Giorgi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Caroline Wozniacki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirsten Flipkens | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 2. kolo |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Betova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Daria Saville | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Viktorija Golubic | 1 | 0 | 72 | 66 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Evgeniya Rodina | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Yulia Putintseva | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Danielle Rose Collins skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Jelena Ostapenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Carla Suarez Navarro | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Marketa Vondrousova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saisai Zheng | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Alkmaar | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alina Silich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivien Sandberg | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yukina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melissa Boyden | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sem Wensveen | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Gabriella Mujan | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Emily Seibold | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Katriin Saar | 1 | 6 | 63 | 6 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Jasmijn Gimbrere | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dominique Karregat | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alisa Axyanova | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Marie Villet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annick Verhaar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabelle Haverlag | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Eline Audenaert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nynke Hamburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Luna Meers | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Axana Mareen | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Manilova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Noelly Longi Nsimba | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Margaux Orange | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agnes Gustafsson | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lexie Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Casteleyn | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Valentina Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Perla Nieuwboer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Fabienne Gettwart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dewi Dijkman | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Bente Spee | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Justine Pysson | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
W15 Budapest | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Duca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reka Zadori | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ingrid Vojcinakova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sara Gvozdenovic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gebriela Mihaylova | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Reka Kata Matko | 1 | 62 | 6 | 7 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kristyna Hrabalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Livia Lukacs | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 2 | 7 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Adrienn Horvath | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Satsuki Takamura | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Melis Sezer | 1 | 75 | 65 | 9 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Joanna Zawadzka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Kantor | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lilly Elida Haseth | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Klara Ondrejcekova | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ludmila Kareisova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Gadient | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nikola Breckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stella Kovacicova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Katarina Kuzmova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reka Farbas | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Denisa Hindova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikoletta Muller | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Karolina Vlckova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Alexa Pirok | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ivana Sebestova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nika Radisic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ema Vasic | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ksenia Tarasova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reka Pecsi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Leolia Jeanjean | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isha Budwal | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Darya Lebesheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Nunez Pureco | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Camille Verden Anderson | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Sysoeva | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Isabelle Boulais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shria Atturu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Lilian Poling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Escobar | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Gianna Pielet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Duva | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yureni Reyna Gomez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Sophia Whittle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caitlin Bernard | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Jakarta | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Oxi Gravitas Putri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nakisa Djamshidi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Putri Sanjungan Insani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Akanksha A Bhan | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Samantha Nanere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vibhasree Gowda | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Anna Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ho Ka Henrietta Wong | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sara Jamal | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Angie Bong Jan Thong | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
W15 Madrid | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Natalia Orlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maialen Morante Oyague | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ksenia Kolesnikova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexia Witthaus Vine | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Josephine Boualem | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Theo Gravouil | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ali Collins | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alicia Herrero Linana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Loncar Antic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Melany Solange Krywoj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabel Iglesias Prieto | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anne-Sophie Morandais | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Laura Marti skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Justina Mikulskyte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Falceto Font | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Irina Cantos Siemers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amanda Montes Khaghani | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Christina Rosca | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Amandine Cazeaux | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Laura Maluniakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Micol Sanna | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Isabel Adrover Gallego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Picazo Martin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Isabella Harvison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Utrilla Benito | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gemma Lairon Navarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Ronney | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nora Ayala Serra | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alba Rey Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Lampla | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Shreveport | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Rachel Janssen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivian Mayumi Toma | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Keisha R. Clousing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosalyn Small | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Jerricka Boone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jami Marie Burt | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Eugenie Christine Ngo Gwodog | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Althea Hudson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sophie Abrams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alyse Cormier | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jacqueline Payne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Legendre | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jeanette Mireles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Katherine Harvey | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Emma Davis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Trishna Parikh | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Scout Mathews | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sumvruta Iyengar | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gracie Epps | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zora Hudson | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jamilah Snells | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charity Johns | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yvonne Neuwirth | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Diana Khodan | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Yvonne Neuwirth | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Simone | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Audrey Dabomve | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Ricci | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Carla Touly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Michalitsch | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yana Mogilnitskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Rastegaeva | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Yana Mogilnitskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Morvayova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Martina Capurro Taborda | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Julia Riera | 1 | 1 | 75 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Martina Capurro Taborda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Zlatarova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Alica Rusova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anamarija Spoljaric | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alica Rusova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lidija Samardzic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anamarija Spoljaric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caitlyn Portela | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Carola Cavelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Rakitskaya | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Riera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andjela Jocovic | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Elisa Andrea Camerano skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Andjela Jocovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lara Panfilov | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Doroteja Joksovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carola Cavelli | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Beatrice Ricci | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandra Simone | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mai Kandori | 1 | 2 | 77 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sofia Rocchetti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Sofia Rocchetti | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Carla Touly | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
W25 Darmstadt | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Silvia Ambrosio | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Horackova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michelle Roth | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Gabriela Horackova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sofia Shapatava | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Eleni Kordolaimi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sina Herrmann | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Julia Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jantje Tilbuerger | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hannah Nagel | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vivian Heisen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Filip | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Natalia Siedliska | 2 | 6 | 3 | 16 | ||||
Natalie Proese | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14 | |||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivian Wolff | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chiara Grimm | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lena Lutzeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Celine Fritsch | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Siedliska | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Radakovic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Kordolaimi | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albina Khabibulina | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vivian Wolff | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Arlinda Rushiti | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Carmen Schultheiss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Jaskiewicz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Carmen Schultheiss | 1 | 7 | 5 | |||||
Vivian Heisen skreč | 0 | 6 | |||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gina Marie Dittmann | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Patrascu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lena Lutzeier | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Milenkovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Martina Pradova skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
W25 Naiman | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Jiahui Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiting Liu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Shanshan Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Si Qi Liu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Alana Parnaby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiuyuan Li | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yarden Akler | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Ziyi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuxin Zhang | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Zhenghua Xiao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Ren | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Yu Yang Jin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Snehal Mane | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
W25 Perigueux | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Marie Temin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vinciane Remy | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Melanie Stokke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuelle Girard | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Barbara Gatica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Dury | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Mathilde Armitano | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jade Suvrijn | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mathilde Armitano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Mazzoni | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Mallaurie Noel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maneva Rakotomalala | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vinciane Remy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Martial | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Kelia Le Bihan | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Manon Leonard | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Daniela Vismane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karen Marthiens | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Emmanuelle Girard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliette Mazzoni | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maneva Rakotomalala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heranne Excellent | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Schena Benamar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 kvalifik. |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mathilde Dury | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | ||||
Rebeca Pereira | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Karen Marthiens | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Evita Ramirez | 1 | 7 | 4 | 10 | |||||
W25 Tarvisio | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Karin Kennel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Miklova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Angelica Moratelli | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kristina Novak | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Peres | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaia Di Paolo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Bojana Marinkovic | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Veronika Bokor | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Erjavec | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tasha Cacciato | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Angelica Raggi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Manca Pislak | 0 | 64 | 66 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Piangerelli | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gloria Ceschi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena De Santis | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rubina Marta De Ponti | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Eastbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radu Albot/Guido Pella | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Daniel Evans/Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara | 1 | 78 | 4 | 6 | |||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tuna Altuna/Cem Ilkel | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Eastbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.06.19 1. kolo |
Alicja Rosolska/Zhaoxuan Yang | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 |