TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Blois Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Pedro Sousa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Giustino | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Kimmer Coppejans | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Facundo Arguello | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
Bratislava Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Blaz Rola | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sumit Nagal | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Fergana Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Roberto Cid Subervi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Cem Ilkel | 1 | 6 | 1 | 65 | |||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Khumoun Sultanov | 1 | 62 | 6 | 61 | |||||
London | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Feliciano Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 1 | 73 | 3 | 4 | |||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Gilles Simon | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniil Medvedev | 1 | 74 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Ilkley Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Kamil Majchrzak | 1 | 71 | 63 | 3 | |||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Dominik Koepfer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Go Soeda | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Balatonalmadi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Christopher O'Connell | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mariano Kestelboim | 1 | 1 | 74 | 1 | |||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Gergely Madarasz | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
M15 Gimcheon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryota Tanuma | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanhui Shin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Harare | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Takanyi Garanganga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
S D Prajwal Dev | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Martin Beran | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Guy Orly Iradukunda | 1 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||
M15 Netanya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Gilbert Klier Junior | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Orlando | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Diego Hidalgo | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Alan Kohen skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Strong Kirchheimer | 1 | 6 | 2 | 63 | |||||
M15 Sao Jose | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Rafael Matos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aziz Dougaz | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Moundir | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Hengyang | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Harry Bourchier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rio Noguchi | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsung-Hao Huang | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Martos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Eduardo Struvay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Mertens | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Kevin King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Alcaraz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Tulsa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Sam Riffice | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ezekiel Clark | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Maxime Cressy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Redlicki | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
M25+H Toulouse | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Benjamin Bonzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Chazal | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Hugo Gaston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregoire Jacq | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Eastbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Thomas Fabbiano | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kenny de Schepper | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
22.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
James Ward | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lloyd Harris | 1 | 6 | 67 | 4 | |||||
22.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tennys Sandgren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thai Kwiatkowski | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
22.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Denis Kudla | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Masur | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
22.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Ignacio Londero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guido Andreozzi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Steven Diez | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
22.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Max Purcell | 1 | 5 | 71 | 3 | |||||
22.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Paul Jubb | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Denis Istomin | 1 | 2 | 7 | 66 | |||||
Halle | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Roger Federer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
David Goffin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Berrettini | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
Parma Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Tommy Robredo | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Julian Lenz skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Giulio Zeppieri | 1 | 4 | 6 | 63 | |||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Steve Darcis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
22.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Viktor Troicki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yanki Erel | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
22.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mukund Sasikumar | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kevin Krawietz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aldin Setkic | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
22.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Barrios Vera | 0 | 1 | 60 | ||||||
22.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Goncalo Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Saville | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
22.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ante Pavic | 1 | 64 | 74 | 68 | |||||
Mallorca | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Angelique Kerber | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Anastasija Sevastova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Birmingham | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Martic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Strycova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Eastbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 kvalifik. |
Samantha Stosur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magda Linette | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.06.19 kvalifik. |
Polona Hercog | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pauline Parmentier | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
22.06.19 kvalifik. |
Jessica Pegula | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Mandy Minella skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
22.06.19 kvalifik. |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Zarina Diyas | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
22.06.19 kvalifik. |
Fiona Ferro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Saville | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.06.19 kvalifik. |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktorija Golubic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
W100 Ilkley | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Monica Niculescu | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Jana Cepelova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Timea Babos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bibiane Schoofs | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Gimcheon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Sunam Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Da Hye Kim | 1 | 1 | 74 | 2 | |||||
W15 Netanya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Biran | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Anastasia Zakharova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Khirin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Orlando | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Tori Kinard | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Karina Miller | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Natasha Subhash | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Grace Min | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
W15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Julieta Estable | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Carla Touly | 1 | 66 | 6 | 60 | |||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Eugenia Ganga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Turati | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Denver | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Alexa Glatch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gergana Topalova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Usue Maitane Arconada | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Whittle | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Jakarta | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Risa Ozaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroko Kuwata | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Arianne Hartono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Momoko Kobori | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Madrid | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Mayar Sherif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuriko Miyazaki | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mari Osaka | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
W25 Padova | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Martina Caregaro | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tatiana Pieri | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Bianca Turati | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
W25 Ystad | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Richel Hogenkamp | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mirjam Bjorklund | 1 | 6 | 4 | 64 | |||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Komardina | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W25+H Figueira Da | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Ipek Soylu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Katherine Sebov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oceane Dodin | 1 | 1 | 75 | 3 | |||||
W25+H Montpellier | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diane Parry | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Harmony Tan | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
W60+H Stare Splavy | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Denisa Satralova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Cadantu | 1 | 4 | 73 | 4 | |||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Barbora Krejcikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura-Ioana Paar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Blois Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Nicolas Barrientos/Facundo Mena | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
Bratislava Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 finále |
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Fergana Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 finále |
Evan King/Hunter Reese | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Nikola Cacic/Tsung-Hua Yang | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
London | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan | 0 | 64 | 68 | ||||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Feliciano Lopez/Andy Murray | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Henri Kontinen/John Peers | 1 | 5 | 75 | 7 | |||||
22.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Feliciano Lopez/Andy Murray | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Evans/Ken Skupski | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
Ilkley Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 finále |
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcus Daniell/Leander Paes | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Halle | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Parma Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 finále |
Laurynas Grigelis/Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
Mallorca | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson | 2 | 6 | 2 | 15 | ||||
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | |||||
Birmingham | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Ostapenko/Galina Voskoboeva | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
22.06.19 semifinále |
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ashleigh Barty/Julia Goerges | 0 |