TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Columbus Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Mikael Torpegaard | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ji Sung Nam | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
London | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 kvalifik. |
Nicolas Mahut | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.06.19 kvalifik. |
James Ward | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivo Karlovic | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.19 kvalifik. |
Aljaz Bedene | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Carballes Baena | 1 | 65 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.06.19 kvalifik. |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tommy Paul | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
's-Hertogenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 semifinále |
Adrian Mannarino | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Borna Coric | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
16.06.19 finále |
Adrian Mannarino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Thompson | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.19 semifinále |
Jordan Thompson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Richard Gasquet | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Lyon Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Corentin Moutet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elias Ymer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Akishima | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Yuta Kawahashi | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Yuta Kikuchi | 1 | 7 | 5 | 60 | |||||
M15 Akko | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Gilbert Klier Junior | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yshai Oliel | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hady Habib | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Gimcheon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jean Thirouin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Singapore | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Gray | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Antoine Escoffier | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
M25 Hengyang | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Bingyu Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuchen Wu (2000) | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
M25 Hong Kong | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Agustin Velotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shintaro Imai | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Huelva | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Bastian Malla | 1 | 2 | 6 | 62 | |||||
M25 Shenzhen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Yan Bai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurent Rochette | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Wichita | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Sam Riffice | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Holt | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Stuttgart | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Matteo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 0 | 4 | 611 | ||||||
Nottingham Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Donskoy | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.19 semifinále |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Go Soeda | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.19 semifinále |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Hoang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Halle | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 kvalifik. |
Andreas Seppi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mischa Zverev | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.19 kvalifik. |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matthias Bachinger | 1 | 4 | 72 | 2 | |||||
16.06.19 kvalifik. |
Joao Sousa | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Miomir Kecmanovic | 1 | 78 | 4 | 1 | |||||
16.06.19 kvalifik. |
Mats Moraing | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Denis Kudla | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Shymkent Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Andrej Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Travaglia | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
's-Hertogenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Alison Riske | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Kiki Bertens | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 | |||||
Mallorca | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Irina Maria Bara | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
16.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Johanna Larsson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Priscilla Hon | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
16.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sabine Lisicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mona Barthel | 1 | 2 | 72 | 2 | |||||
16.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kurumi Nara | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Shelby Rogers | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arantxa Rus | 1 | 75 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ysaline Bonaventure | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Mira Antonitsch | 1 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||
16.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christina Mchale | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Antonia Lottner | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Fiona Ferro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fanny Stollar | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
16.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Aliona Bolsova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xinyun Han | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Greetje Minnen | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Birmingham | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 2. kolo kval. |
Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Pegula | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lauren Davis | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mayo Hibi | 1 | 6 | 63 | 1 | |||||
16.06.19 2. kolo kval. |
Lauren Davis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naiktha Bains | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.19 2. kolo kval. |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Caty McNally | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
16.06.19 2. kolo kval. |
Bernarda Pera | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Magdalena Frech | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.06.19 2. kolo kval. |
Astra Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Danielle Lao | 1 | 3 | 75 | 1 | |||||
16.06.19 2. kolo kval. |
Marie Bouzkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liudmila Samsonova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.19 2. kolo kval. |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriela Dabrowski | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
16.06.19 2. kolo kval. |
Iga Swiatek | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Destanee Aiava | 1 | 75 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Nottingham | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 semifinále |
Caroline Garcia | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jennifer Brady | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
16.06.19 finále |
Caroline Garcia | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Donna Vekic | 1 | 6 | 64 | 64 | |||||
W100 Manchester | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Magda Linette | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Zarina Diyas | 1 | 61 | 6 | 3 | |||||
W15 Amarante | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Georgia Drummy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Justina Mikulskyte | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Melany Solange Krywoj | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
W15 Gimcheon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Eunhye Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Misaki Matsuda | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Margaux Rouvroy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Wesley Chapel | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Maria Lourdes Carle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Emma | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Akko | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Glushko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Hengyang | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyue Sun | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Minsk | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Francesca Jones | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jaqueline Cristian | 1 | 66 | 6 | 1 | |||||
W25 Prerov | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Anhelina Kalinina | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Elitsa Kostova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
W25 Sumter | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Hailey Baptiste | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Victoria Duval | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
W60 Barcelona | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Allie Kiick | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Cagla Buyukakcay | 1 | 63 | 6 | 1 | |||||
W60+H Rome | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Sara Errani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Haas | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Columbus Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Roberto Maytin/Jack Withrow | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Hans Hach Verdugo/Donald Young | 1 | 74 | 62 | 5 | |||||
Stuttgart | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
John Peers/Bruno Soares | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Nottingham Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
16.06.19 semifinále |
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
N.Sriram Balaji/James Cerretani | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
16.06.19 semifinále |
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
's-Hertogenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Nottingham | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.19 finále |
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova | 0 | 65 | 5 |