TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Columbus Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Alejandro Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 1 | 4 | 75 | 2 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cannon Kingsley | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Daniel Nguyen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Gijs Brouwer | 1 | 4 | 75 | 5 | |||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Dennis Novikov | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Arjun Kadhe skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Evan Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jared Hiltzik | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Zhizhen Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harri Heliovaara | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Cressy | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Alexis Galarneau | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Justin Boulais | 1 | 74 | 4 | 0 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
James Kent Trotter | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roy Smith | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
's-Hertogenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Robin Haase | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ugo Humbert | 1 | 7 | 62 | 64 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Jordan Thompson | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tommy Paul | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Cristian Garin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Salvatore Caruso | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Taylor Harry Fritz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jurij Rodionov | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Frances Tiafoe | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joao Sousa | 0 | 2 | 60 | ||||||
Lyon Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Eduard Esteve Lobato skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Mohamed Safwat | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Tim Van Rijthoven | 1 | 5 | 7 | 61 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Facundo Arguello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corentin Denolly | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Pedro Cachin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Martineau | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zdenek Kolar | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Nys | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Benjamin Bonzi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Grenier | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Peter Heller | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Borna Gojo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Aslan Karatsev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Hugo Gaston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Akishima | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Oh-Hee Kwon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mao Takada | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ko Suzuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masayoshi Ono | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
David Barclay | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Takuya Kureoka | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Shunrou Takeshima | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Seiya Nakanishi | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ken Onoda | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Takuya Kumasaka | 0 | ||||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kyohei Yamanaka | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Kento Tagashira | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Winter Meagher | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Yukikazu Meguro | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kenta Kurita | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ren Takaba | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yuga Tashiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anatole Bizimana | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yunosuke Tanaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsubasa Koga | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yuta Kikuchi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Takeru Yuzuki | 0 | 64 | 67 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kazuki Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hikaru Takeda | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Len Schouten | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takumi Gondo | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kosuke Okagaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Ryan Ziegann | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tamaki Yamao | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Taisei Miyamoto | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Taiyo Hirano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seounghun Lee | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Akko | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Dor Wertheimer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Courtney John Lock | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dor Wertheimer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Gageav | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sergey Dorozhkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Levi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Boris Pokotilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Sela | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Boris Pokotilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Dudockin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Dudockin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Demetris Azoides | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jack Oswald | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hod Cohen | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Jack Oswald | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Gurevich | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Dorozhkin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rotem Sobol | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Victor Gurevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eitan Dray | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Courtney John Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Gabay | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ofek Amoyal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nir Vodavoz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kento Yamada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Blekher | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Kento Yamada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Hands | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Lior Goldenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ofek Amoyal | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lior Goldenberg | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Horst Rieder | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Rikhardt Bierman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amit Cohen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Noah Schachter | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Rikhardt Bierman skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Noah Schachter | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Orel Ovil | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guy Dagan | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Llewelyn Bevan | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tom Hands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yaron Guberman | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Llewelyn Bevan | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Omer Yeshaya | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mikal Statham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Esteban Sanchez Rojas | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chih Chi Huang | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sebastian Eguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johan Alexander Rodriguez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Hillel Rousseau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Bustamante | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Felipe Santamaria | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Arturo Langle | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mwendwa Mbithi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gustavo Lavandoski | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Murillo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kalman L. Boyd | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Razvan Baiant | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Eduardo Ribeiro | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Charl Morgan | 1 | 6 | 66 | 9 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Rowland Phillips | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dan Martin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Fernando Romero Estrada | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kamen Damov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Shamma | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Gessner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nevin Arimilli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Cleeve Harper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skyler Butts | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Gimcheon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Hyung-Chan Lim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Min Seong Kim | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Seunghun Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kangjae Kim | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ken Onishi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Suk Ann | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sung Jun Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dong Ju Kim | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Woo Young Lee | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dae-Hee Lee | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Hyun Sik Go | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Jae-Won Choi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sung Hun Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seungri Choi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Joseph W. Van Meter | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jaewoo Kim | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu-Seob Kim | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jaeheon Yoon | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim skreč | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Seongbin Sim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ho-Min Kang | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Geun Jun Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chen Chang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jeong Heon Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seong Jae Han | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Seita Watanabe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jin Sung Han | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jungwon Park | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hyeon Il Jung | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Kaltenkirchen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Paul Woerner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Walder | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Paul Woerner | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | ||||
Justin Roberts | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | |||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Dellavedova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benedict Moerl | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hazem Naow | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henri Squire | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Justin Roberts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Jeremy Hildebrandt | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Hellfritsch | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noel Larwig | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Schell | 0 | 60 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hasan Ibrahim | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Damien Wenger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Remy Bertola | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Damien Wenger | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Savriyan Danilov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Matthew Dellavedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tillmann Erdbories | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Hazem Naow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Hajek | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Niklas Schell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christoffer Solberg | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Bastien Presuhn | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Petr Nouza | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Bastien Presuhn | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Max Houkes skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ondrej Styler | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Filip Bergevi | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Ondrej Styler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Jirousek | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael-John Every | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Jirousek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jim Walder | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Singapore | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mesa Mei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chinmay Bakshi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jesse Ross | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Danielle Abadia | 1 | 7 | 3 | 11 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Cheraag Bajwa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Syabil Md Shaharudin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vidit Vaghela | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yeswanth Loganathan | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | |||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Benard Bruno Nkomba | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Benard Bruno Nkomba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Johnstone | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Jesse Delaney | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mesa Mei | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jesse Delaney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonide Lin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gareth Ong | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yuvraj Singh | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
James Ibrahim | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Jagmeet Singh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheraag Bajwa | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jagmeet Singh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gokul Suresh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Timothy Lim | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Gokul Suresh | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Rafael E. Grovas | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Arjun Mahadevan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raahil Doshi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rishi Paventhan | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohit Bhardwaj | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Rafael E. Grovas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai En Matthew Lim | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Christian Didier Chin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jesse Ross | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Christian Didier Chin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hesam Yazdi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Atharva Sharma | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Pattanapong Borisutpong | 1 | 7 | 2 | 10 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Rishi Paventhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aneish Jose Sawney | 1 | 75 | 3 | 7 | |||||
M15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mason Recci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koonwar Gupta | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Valentin Vacherot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Iamachkine | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Terence Das | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 1 | 64 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Barnaby Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hans Albert Schubert | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Michiel De Krom | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Mason Recci | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Michiel De Krom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Cano | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Daniel Batista | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Valentin Vacherot | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Batista | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Lluis Dolz | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emanuele Mazzeschi | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daiki Ishii | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pierre Faivre | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federico Juan Aguilar | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Boyer | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Turyev | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tristan Boyer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anze Arh | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Guido Ivan Justo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Britto | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Guido Ivan Justo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Barnaby Smith | 1 | 4 | 79 | 10 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Marco Saffratti | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Timur Kiuamov | 1 | 7 | 3 | 9 | |||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Toby D. Boyer | 1 | 67 | 6 | 6 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Emanuele Mazzeschi | 2 | 7 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | |||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Mattia Bellucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Saffratti | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mattia Bellucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mousa Alkotop | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Hong Kong | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Harry David Meehan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ching Yeung Michael Tam | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Zheng Qi Jonathan Zhang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dave Sebastian Mosqueda | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Emilien Voisin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Alester Magalit | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Douglas Geiwald | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Loeffler | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Pak Hong Issac Chan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kwok Yuen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tsz Yan Adrian Yao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Kristofer Tsui | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ching Wah Wai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kurt Dewey Mosqueda | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Malhar Rajpal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Per Nordstrom | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Huelva | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mauricio Echazu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Marti Pujolras | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Federico Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Galdos | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akim Zarichanskyy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pau Perez Contri | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noam Okala | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Albert Roglan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Falcao | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Luis Faria | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Francisco Cabral | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergi Perez Contri | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Cayetano March | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Garcia Vazquez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Ambrozy | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Jose Lopez Gomez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Pablo Llamas Ruiz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Clement Tabur | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Shenzhen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Arsenije Zlatanovic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Hu Liu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Chuhan Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haitong Xia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tianjia Guo | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sheng Hao Zhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanjie Zheng | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Zhe Zhou | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ang Ji | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Bingyu Yu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Qun Gao | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Liran Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuchen Wu (2000) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Guan Kai Wang | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Changli Zhang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
William Ma | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ye Cong Mo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiaoyang Zhang | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Ye Cong Mo | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Yu Hsiang Chiu skreč | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Chenhe Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sheng Tang | 1 | 76 | 2 | 6 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Cheng Han | 2 | 2 | 6 | 21 | ||||
Zhao Zhao | 1 | 6 | 4 | 19 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Zhenxiong Dong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naifu Zhang | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jiaji Wang | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Anatoliy Petrenko | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yong Jia Cai | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Yukun Wang | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Isaac Becroft | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Ruikai Wang | 1 | 64 | 7 | 8 | |||||
M25 Wichita | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nathan Ponwith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxwell Giddens | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Emmett Ward | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Bruno Serra | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mcclain Kessler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rafael Serra | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ian Chadwell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Pozo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nicaise Muamba | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tanner K Smith | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Samuel Beren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kareem Allaf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leighton Allen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ezekiel Clark | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Vandecasteele | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Brandon Lam | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Fainblum | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Pierce Brazil Rollins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Williams | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Quinn Vandecasteele | 2 | 6 | 5 | 16 | ||||
Jonathan Sorbo | 1 | 3 | 7 | 14 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Zachary Svajda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kooros Ghasemi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Richards | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abraham Asaba | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Stuttgart | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Feliciano Lopez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Bublik | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mischa Zverev | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Miomir Kecmanovic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Nottingham Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Brydan Klein | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lloyd Glasspool | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Ryan Peniston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Saville | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Shymkent Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mario Vilella Martinez | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Evan King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanjar Fayziev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Andrea Collarini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timofey Skatov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Gleb Sakharov | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ergi Kirkin | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsung-Hua Yang | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Sergey Fomin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 62 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Aleksandar Vukic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Konstantin Kravchuk | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Yevseyev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Alejandro Tabilo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandar Lazarov | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Nicola Kuhn | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roman Safiullin | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Sebastian Korda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
's-Hertogenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bibiane Schoofs | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Margarita Betova | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ons Jabeur | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Priscilla Hon | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mona Barthel | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Lepchenko | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W100 Manchester | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Samantha Murray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lillian Mould | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Samantha Murray | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Natalija Stevanovic | 1 | 74 | 2 | 6 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimberly Mpukusa | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Natalija Stevanovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Victoria Allen | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vivian Heisen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarzyna Pitak | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Mayo Hibi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Fett | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mayo Hibi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scarlett Hutchinson | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Pitak | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Luisa Stefani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Gillan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Holly Hutchinson | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emily Appleton | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yuriko Miyazaki | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Urszula Radwanska | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ingrid Neel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ellie Tsimbilakis | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Ingrid Neel | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Maria Sanchez | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Emily Appleton | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Quinn Gleason | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Qianhui Tang | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Laura-Ioana Paar | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
W15 Amarante | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Amandine Cazeaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muskan Gupta | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Lou Faoro | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliette Mazzoni | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Noelly Longi Nsimba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anoushka Wooller | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ali Collins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amrita Yadav | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Emma Mazzoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Micol Sanna | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Christina Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariami Akhalaia | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Laia Conde Monfort | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Liz Keller | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Georgia Drummy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ambre Feder | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maileen Nuudi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabet Hamaliy | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lucia Quiterio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Helena Narmont | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomoe Yazawa | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Klara Hajkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Santos | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Elena Jamshidi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madalena Amil | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ayline Esina Samardzic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Azadinho | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sathwika Sama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Neto | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Barbora Vykydalova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Brianna Tulloch | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nazari Urbina | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Sara Kelly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Averie Bowen | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Yu Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katya Ramirez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gianna Pielet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marne Dercksen | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvana Rivero | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Camille Townsend | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Tevez | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Jordan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Isabel Perez Morales | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Gimcheon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Hyojung Yea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mijeong Park | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Haine Ogata | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anna Zhang | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dabin Oh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chihiro Takayama | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
You-Na Sul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeong Moon | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jeongyun Lee | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Suzuho Oshino | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Seon Young Um | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Eun Se Jang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Na Hyun Kang | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Subin Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ha Yeong Ryu | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Da Ye Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiyoung Seo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Shou Na Mu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mi Jin Kim | 0 | 612 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Eunhye Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dami Lee | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Cherry Kim | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Jiho Shin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dayeon Back | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ah Song | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Heejin Han | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Eunji Lee (2001) | 1 | 64 | 6 | 7 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sihyeong Cho | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Yu Shan | 1 | 7 | 5 | 8 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Honoka Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sinhee Kim | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Kaltenkirchen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nora Niedmers | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Albina Khabibulina | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Patrascu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Huhnholz | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Alina Silich | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Marie Mettraux | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alina Silich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoi Meers | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Chiara Grimm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Casteleyn | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Chiara Grimm | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nikola Breckova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Nina Kruijer | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Franziska Kommer | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nina Kruijer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Sebestova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Joanna Zawadzka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Patrascu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Joanna Zawadzka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Melosch | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Chantal Sauvant | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | |||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fabienne Gettwart | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nora Niedmers | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Wacker | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Franziska Kommer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kim Juliane Auerswald | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Marie Mettraux | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Marie Weissheim | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Ludmila Kareisova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sibel Demirbaga | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ludmila Kareisova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luna Meers | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nikola Breckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Axyanova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sibel Demirbaga | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pauline Wuarin | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mariia Bergen | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Karolina Vlckova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laura Boehner | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Fabienne Gettwart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lilly Dueffert | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yana Mogilnitskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radhika Yadav | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Yana Mogilnitskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Riera | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Martina Capurro Taborda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lara Kaiser | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Martina Kudelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kononchuk | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Martina Kudelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilaria Sposetti | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Irene Lavino | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Laura Ashley | 0 | 63 | 62 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Estella Jaeger | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Iana Tishchenko skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Estella Jaeger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Gomez | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Silvia Saccani | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yasmina El Sayed | 1 | 76 | 4 | 8 | |||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Nikol Dobrilova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gabriela Martinez Asensi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Margaux Rouvroy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Audrey Dabomve | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Wesley Chapel | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Megan Mccray | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Sysoeva | 1 | 76 | 4 | 5 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alicia Robinson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Morgan Mccray | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Adesuwa Osabuohien | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Zoe Hitt | 1 | 5 | 74 | 5 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andie K. Daniell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Payton Andrews | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Lourdes Carle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Mamalat | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alana Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Giorgie Jones | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carolyn Campana | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Victoria Emma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Emma Lella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jane Wasserson | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ava Hrastar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacqueline Payne | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Shatoo Mohamad | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Brooke Biddle | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jaleesa Leslie | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Mara Schmidt | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Emma Davis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Hu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sophie Williams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Broadfoot | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Isabelle Kouzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanyukta Gawande | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alana Wolfberg | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Madison Bourguignon | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
W25 Akko | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Margarita Lazareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keren Mor | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Claudia Coppola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shachf Lieberman | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Fiona Codino | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Koral Koldobski | 1 | 75 | 0 | 7 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmy Yaron | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Fanny Ostlund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Nekhorosheva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Shir Azran | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Barbora Matusova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Shahar Biran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adva Dabah | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yarden Akler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shiran Arol Wiegand | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ester Masuri | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Smelansky | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Shelly Bereznyak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roni Lior | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Adelina Baravi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ofer Kivity | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nitzan Bruner | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Liisa Vehvilainen | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Talya Zandberg | 1 | 65 | 6 | 8 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Isabella Bozicevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neta Tamir | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristin Younes | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Hengyang | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Qianqian Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiatian Qi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dan Ni Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiayun Zhu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jiahui Chen | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Meiting Liu | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Xuliu Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Pang | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kwan Yau Ng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Liu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alana Parnaby | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Qian Yang | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Xinyu Gao | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zhou Mingjun | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Xinyu Gao | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Shuo Feng skreč | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Wanning Zhu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Wei Zheng | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Shuo Feng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hongding Dong | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mei Xu Wu | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Xinrui Liu skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ziyi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katya Malikova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yuping Wang | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaying He skreč | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sijia Wei | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chengyiyi Yuan | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Zhenghua Xiao | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Uberoi | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Minsk | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ksenia Palkina | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Katsiaryna Skachkova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Montserrat Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Daniels Sierra | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Perper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanna Vinahradava | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Victoria Kan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Garkusha | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Iryna Shymanovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanna Sokal | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Pribylova | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Alesya Yakubovich | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Diana Demidova | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Ipek Oz skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sara Cakarevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kseniya Yersh | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ekaterina Kazionova | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Vlada Zvereva skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Detiuc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Ukolova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ilona Kremen | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ekaterina Shalimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liubov Demidova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Daniela Vismane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Dmitruk | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vlada Koval | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Shytkouskaya | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15 | ||||
Melanie Stokke | 1 | 6 | 3 | 13 | |||||
W25 Prerov | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Sabina Machalova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Martina Pradova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ani Vangelova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Cristina Ene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebeca Pereira | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Bojana Marinkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Augustinova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nikola Tomanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Milatova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabina Brichackova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Timea Jaruskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denisa Pospisilova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kristyna Hrabalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lenka Stara | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Rosa Vicens Mas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nefisa Berberovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Pokorna | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Silna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ange Oby Kajuru | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Karolina Kubanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Petruzelova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Michaela Kucharova (2001) | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Barbora Miklova skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabina Richtrova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Petra Csabi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Valentina Ivanov | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Katerina Mandelikova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laura Maluniakova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Sumter | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Salome Devidze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleah Marrow | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Brynn Boren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Epiphany Turner | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Joelle Kissell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sylvia Schenck | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mary Closs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arushi Gupta | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Petia Arshinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zaina Nait Omar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andreea Ghitescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Raszkiewicz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Kenya Jones | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ashlyn Krueger | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jada Robinson | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Madeleine Kobelt | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Carson Branstine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Sorrells | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Haley Giavara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emerald Able | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alycia Parks | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ty Ana Williams | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mccartney Kessler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriella Price | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Peyton Stearns | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Spirit Edley | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Allie Gretkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Osborne | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Carson Tanguilig | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amber Washington | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Connie Ma | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Elizabeth Coleman | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
W60 Barcelona | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alison Bai | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rebeka Masarova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Alison Bai | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jade Suvrijn | 1 | 76 | 2 | 4 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Despina Papamichail | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Lampla | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Despina Papamichail | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Agnes Bukta | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Agnes Bukta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julie Gervais | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Vivien Juhaszova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jade Suvrijn | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Nadja Bay Christians skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Payola | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nora Ayala Serra | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Marine Partaud | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Laura Pigossi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vivien Juhaszova | 1 | 76 | 2 | 7 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Syuzen Afifi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Lohoff | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Marine Partaud | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moyuka Uchijima | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 kvalifik. |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Ivana Popovic skreč | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Alegre | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Kruger | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ivana Popovic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Kyoka Okamura | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Santos Sanchez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W60+H Rome | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Federica Di Sarra | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martina Biagianti | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Martina Caregaro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giorgia Marchetti | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Camilla Rosatello | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Beatrice Lombardo | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Cristina Dinu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Giovine | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Stefania Rubini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Bilardo | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Nicoleta Dascalu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Camilla Scala | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Deborah Chiesa | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lucia Bronzetti | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Teliana Pereira | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dalila Spiteri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Gumulya | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Lara Salden | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nathaly Kurata | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
's-Hertogenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Romain Arneodo/Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thiemo de Bakker/David Pel | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Stuttgart | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Denys Molchanov/Artem Sitak | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan | 1 | 7 | 614 | 9 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Nick Kyrgios/Matt Reid | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Robert Lindstedt/Milos Raonic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Steve Johnson/Gilles Simon | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
's-Hertogenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Lesya Tsurenko/Yafan Wang | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
10.06.19 1. kolo |
Kristyna Pliskova/Barbora Stefkova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Lidziya Marozava/Storm Hunter | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 |