TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Almaty Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finále |
Lorenzo Giustino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Coria | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Paris | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finále |
Rafael Nadal | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||
Dominic Thiem | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | ||||
's-Hertogenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 kvalifik. |
Salvatore Caruso | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Marcos Giron | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
09.06.19 kvalifik. |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Brands | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.19 kvalifik. |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Arnaboldi | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
09.06.19 kvalifik. |
Jannik Sinner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Fabbiano | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Little Rock Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finále |
Dudi Sela | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Duckhee Lee skreč | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finále |
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Connor Farren | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Champaign | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finále |
Nathan Ponwith | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Strong Kirchheimer | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Daegu | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finále |
Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jung-Woong Na | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Plovdiv | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finále |
Jonathan Mridha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bastian Malla | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Singapore | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finále |
Dayne Kelly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aidan Mchugh | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finále |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
M25 Hong Kong | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finále |
Shintaro Imai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Yili Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gerrard Jialin Tang | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Suraj Kiran Mahtani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcus Kallioniemi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Karlsruhe | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finále |
Julian Lenz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Pellegrino | 1 | 3 | 73 | 3 | |||||
Stuttgart | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 kvalifik. |
Dustin Brown | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gregoire Barrere | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
09.06.19 kvalifik. |
Viktor Galovic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
09.06.19 kvalifik. |
Alexei Popyrin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matteo Viola | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Poznan Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finále |
Tommy Robredo | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rudolf Molleker | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
Surbiton Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finále |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Troicki | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Bol | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finále |
Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
's-Hertogenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 kvalifik. |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Kalinskaya | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
09.06.19 kvalifik. |
Ysaline Bonaventure | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Antonia Lottner | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
09.06.19 kvalifik. |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Melnikova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.19 kvalifik. |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Stollar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.19 kvalifik. |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Ferro | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.19 kvalifik. |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christina Mchale | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
Nottingham | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shilin Xu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.19 kvalifik. |
Tara Moore | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Giulia Gatto-Monticone skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
09.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tara Moore | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Martincova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Dolehide | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Valeria Savinykh | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Freya Christie | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
09.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ankita Raina | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Kai-Lin Zhang skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
09.06.19 kvalifik. |
Danielle Lao | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jessika Ponchet | 1 | 6 | 67 | 3 | |||||
09.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Danielle Lao | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Beth Grey | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Chloe Paquet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mariam Bolkvadze | 0 | 0 | 61 | ||||||
09.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Kaylah Mcphee | 1 | 75 | 62 | 1 | |||||
09.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ellen Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimberly Birrell | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.19 kvalifik. |
Ellen Perez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ankita Raina | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
09.06.19 kvalifik. |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronica Cepede Royg | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eden Silva | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
09.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jana Cepelova | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
09.06.19 kvalifik. |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Paquet | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuyue Ma | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
09.06.19 kvalifik. |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Savinykh | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
W100 Surbiton | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finále |
Alison Riske | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Magdalena Rybarikova | 1 | 75 | 2 | 2 | |||||
W15 Banja Luka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finále |
Mira Antonitsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Miklova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finále |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finále |
Mayar Sherif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Stadler | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Bethany Beach | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finále |
Usue Maitane Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natasha Subhash | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Daegu | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finále |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haruna Arakawa | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Fergana | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finále |
Kamilla Rakhimova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Valeriya Yushchenko | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
W25 Minsk | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finále |
Francesca Jones | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Stephanie Wagner | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
W25 Shenzhen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finále |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W60 Brescia | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finále |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Marcinkevica | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
W60+H Torun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finále |
Rebecca Sramkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Kostyuk | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Little Rock Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finále |
Matias Franco Descotte/Orlando Luz | 2 | 7 | 1 | 12 | ||||
Treat Conrad Huey/Max Jacob Schnur | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | |||||
Surbiton Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finále |
Marcel Granollers/Ben McLachlan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Soon-Woo Kwon/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Paris | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.06.19 finále |
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yingying Duan/Saisai Zheng | 0 | 2 | 3 |