TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Almaty Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Lorenzo Giustino | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mario Vilella Martinez | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Federico Coria | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Hanfmann | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
French Open (juniors) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 finále |
Holger Rune | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Toby Alex Kodat | 1 | 3 | 75 | 0 | |||||
Paris | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Dominic Thiem | 3 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |||
's-Hertogenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bradley Klahn | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
08.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Thomas Fabbiano | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Emil Ruusuvuori | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
08.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Brands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Bolt | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Salvatore Caruso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Horansky | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jason Jung | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||
08.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Gerasimov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Mahut | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
08.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jannik Sinner | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lukas Lacko | 1 | 76 | 65 | 2 | |||||
Little Rock Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Dudi Sela | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thai Kwiatkowski | 0 | 3 | 69 | ||||||
08.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Dudi Sela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Shane | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Darian King | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Raymond Sarmiento | 1 | 3 | 72 | 5 | |||||
08.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Thai Kwiatkowski | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Eubanks | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
08.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Duckhee Lee | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mitchell Krueger | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Duckhee Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darian King | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Connor Farren | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adam El Mihdawy | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Hardt | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Champaign | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Strong Kirchheimer | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Diego Hidalgo | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Nathan Ponwith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sumit Sarkar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Daegu | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Cheong-Eui Kim | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Sora Fukuda | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
08.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Seong-Gook Oh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Young Seok Kim | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Jung-Woong Na | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uisung Park | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Jung-Woong Na | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheong-Eui Kim | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seong-Gook Oh | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Guam | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 finále |
Gengo Kikuchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroyasu Ehara | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Plovdiv | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Jonathan Mridha | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Baptiste Crepatte | 1 | 6 | 65 | 0 | |||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Bastian Malla | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | ||||
Dimitar Kuzmanov skreč | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
M15 Singapore | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Dayne Kelly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Gray | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Alec Adamson | 1 | 62 | 6 | 3 | |||||
M15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Baez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Pedro Sorgi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Hong Kong | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuki Mochizuki | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Shintaro Imai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yan Bai | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Karlsruhe | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Julian Lenz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Netuschil | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
Stuttgart | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Feliciano Lopez | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tim Puetz | 0 | 61 | 5 | ||||||
08.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Dustin Brown | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Denis Istomin | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Matteo Viola | 1 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | ||
Prajnesh Gunneswaran skreč | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | |||||
08.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Viktor Galovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Brayden Schnur | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
08.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Gregoire Barrere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mukund Sasikumar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroki Moriya | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
08.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Alexei Popyrin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Maverick Banes | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
Poznan Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Tommy Robredo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Vavassori | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Rudolf Molleker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hubert Hurkacz | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Prostejov Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 finále |
Pablo Andujar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Attila Balazs | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Surbiton Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Viktor Troicki | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Denis Kudla | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
08.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Viktor Troicki | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Ivo Karlovic | 1 | 2 | 7 | 64 | |||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marius Copil | 1 | 63 | 74 | 4 | |||||
08.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Denis Kudla | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Matthias Bachinger | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
Bol | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Schmiedlova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Kaja Juvan | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
French Open (juniors) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 finále |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Navarro | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Paris | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 finále |
Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marketa Vondrousova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
's-Hertogenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Indy De Vroome | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Marina Melnikova | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4 | ||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez skreč | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
08.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Christina Mchale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
08.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ysaline Bonaventure | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Arianne Hartono | 1 | 3 | 6 | 63 | |||||
08.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Antonia Lottner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dalma Galfi | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
08.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Fiona Ferro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Noa Liauw A Fong | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
08.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katarzyna Kawa | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
08.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sabine Lisicki | 1 | 75 | 1 | 4 | |||||
08.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Fanny Stollar | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Michaela Honcova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
08.06.19 1. kolo kval. |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Stefkova | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
W100 Surbiton | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Tatjana Maria | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yanina Wickmayer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Magdalena Rybarikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heather Watson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Magdalena Rybarikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tatjana Maria | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Alison Riske | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caty McNally | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
08.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Alison Riske | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katy Dunne | 1 | 77 | 4 | 1 | |||||
08.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Caty McNally | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alison Van Uytvanck | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Banja Luka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Barbora Miklova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Draginja Vukovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Mira Antonitsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aneta Laboutkova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melany Solange Krywoj | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Solymar Colling | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Mayar Sherif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irys Ekani | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Nina Stadler | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Ukolova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
W25 Bethany Beach | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Usue Maitane Arconada | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dea Herdzelas | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Natasha Subhash | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Tess Sugnaux | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |||||
W25 Daegu | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mari Osaka | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
08.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiaodi You | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Su Jeong Jang | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jennifer Elie | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Mari Osaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dabin Kim | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Haruna Arakawa | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Su Jeong Jang | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
08.06.19 štvrťfinále |
Haruna Arakawa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sunam Jeong | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
W25 Fergana | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Valeriya Yushchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Zakharova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Kamilla Rakhimova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Montserrat Gonzalez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
W25 Minsk | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Estelle Cascino | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Francesca Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lina Gjorcheska | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Shenzhen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chihiro Muramatsu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peangtarn Plipuech | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
W60 Brescia | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Deborah Chiesa | 1 | 75 | 63 | 66 | |||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Trevisan | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W60+H Torun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Rebecca Sramkova | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Irina Maria Bara skreč | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Allie Kiick | 1 | 72 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Almaty Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 finále |
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski | 1 | 64 | 6 | 8 | |||||
Paris | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 finále |
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
Little Rock Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Treat Conrad Huey/Max Jacob Schnur | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Hans Hach Verdugo/Donald Young | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Matias Franco Descotte/Orlando Luz | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12 | ||||
John-Paul Fruttero/Ji Sung Nam | 1 | 6 | 66 | 10 | |||||
Poznan Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 finále |
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort | 1 | 4 | 74 | 6 | |||||
Surbiton Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Marcel Granollers/Ben McLachlan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luke Bambridge/Marcus Daniell | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
08.06.19 semifinále |
Soon-Woo Kwon/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Daniel Evans/Lloyd Glasspool | 1 | 4 | 73 | 4 | |||||
Bol | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08.06.19 finále |
Timea Bacsinszky/Mandy Minella | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 |