Tenis live, tenisové štatistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvojhra antuka France Paris sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 6
Tim Smyczek 0 1 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 4
James Duckworth skreč 0 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Simone Bolelli 2 7 7
Kamil Majchrzak 0 5 65
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Dustin Brown 2 7 6
Denis Istomin 0 65 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Amir Weintraub 0 3 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Matthias Bachinger 2 7 2 6
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 1 5 6 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Steve Darcis 2 7 7
Hiroki Moriya 0 64 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Santiago Giraldo 2 3 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 6 4 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Peter Polansky 2 6 6
Darian King 0 4 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz 0 4 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 6 4 4
Matteo Donati skreč 0 3 6 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 4 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Jurgen Zopp 0 3 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Roberto Quiroz 2 2 7 6
Tallon Griekspoor 1 6 65 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Stefano Travaglia 2 1 6 7
Jurij Rodionov 1 6 3 64
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Ze Zhang 2 7 6
Filip Horansky 0 63 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Daniel Brands 0 3 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Dennis Novak 0 2 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Arguello 2 3 6 6
Filippo Baldi 1 6 3 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 63 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 4 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 7
Constant Lestienne 0 2 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Salvatore Caruso 2 5 6 6
Norbert Gombos 1 7 4 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 3 6 7
Evgeny Donskoy 1 6 4 63
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexey Vatutin 2 2 6 7
Gerald Melzer 1 6 1 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Joao Domingues 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 3 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Donald Young 0 0 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Gianluca Mager 2 7 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 60 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Stefano Napolitano 2 7 6
Federico Gaio 0 63 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
James Ward 0 1 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 1 6
Marc Polmans 1 2 6 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
Noah Rubin 0 2 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 1 3 76 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 4 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 7
Tatsuma Ito 0 2 63
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 7
Ruben Bemelmans 0 2 65
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexandre Muller 2 5 7 6
Alessandro Giannessi 1 7 67 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 2 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Manuel Guinard 2 7 4 6
Lukas Lacko 1 64 6 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Michael Mmoh 0 1 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Dominik Koepfer 2 7 6
Mitchell Krueger 0 5 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 1 6
Pedro Cachin 1 3 6 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Matteo Martineau 2 6 3 6
Elias Ymer 1 4 6 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Mikael Ymer 2 6 2 6
Roberto Marcora 1 4 6 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 2 7 6
Jay Clarke 1 6 65 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 4 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Rudolf Molleker 2 7 6
Tommy Robredo 0 65 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 3 6 7
Zdenek Kolar 1 6 2 65
muži dvojhra antuka Switzerland Geneva sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo
Janko Tipsarevic 2 7 7
Peter Gojowczyk 0 5 5
20.05.19
1. kolo
Radu Albot 2 7 7
Lorenzo Sonego 0 66 63
20.05.19
1. kolo
Denis Kudla 2 5 6 6
Jordan Thompson 1 7 2 4
20.05.19
1. kolo
Hugo Dellien 2 6 3 6
Andreas Seppi 1 1 6 4
20.05.19
1. kolo
Taro Daniel 2 6 4 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 4 6 3
20.05.19
1. kolo
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 7
Matthew Ebden 0 2 64
muži dvojhra tvrdý Izrael Jerusalem Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 5 6
Johannes Haerteis 1 3 7 2
20.05.19
1. kolo
Brydan Klein 2 6 7
Sergey Fomin 0 1 63
20.05.19
1. kolo
Evan King 2 3 6 6
Makoto Ochi 1 6 3 1
20.05.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. kolo
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 2 2
20.05.19
1. kolo
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Ben Patael 0 4 4
20.05.19
1. kolo
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Or Ram-Harel 0 1 2
20.05.19
1. kolo
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Yair Sarouk 0 3 2
20.05.19
1. kolo
Andrea Vavassori 2 7 6
Renzo Olivo 0 62 4
20.05.19
kvalifik.
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Yair Sarouk 0 1 4
20.05.19
kvalifik.
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 4 6 6
Sem Verbeek 1 6 1 4
20.05.19
1. kolo
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 7
Alexander Zhurbin 0 2 5
20.05.19
1. kolo
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 7 1
Sanjar Fayziev skreč 0 5 0
muži dvojhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Mislav Bosnjak 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 1 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian 0 0 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 7 6
Davud Amirov 0 5 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Robert Ziganshin 0 1 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 4 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Gleb Blekher 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 2 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 0 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 7
Rafael E. Grovas 0 0 61
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Klim Kozyrev 2 6 6
Fariduni Hamid 0 4 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 6
Andrei Molyak 0 2 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Ilya Rudiukov 2 6 3 10
Kayra Kargin 1 2 6 8
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Gusev 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 4 1
muži dvojhra antuka Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Brcko sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Oleg Khotkov 2 1 6 10
Ivan Manasov 1 6 1 6
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Milos Savic 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Pavle Daljev 2 3 6 10
Stefan Dragovic 1 6 3 8
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Darko Jandric 2 6 6
Connor Johnson 0 2 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Besir Durguti 2 6 6
Arslan Bakovic 0 2 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Obrad Markovski 0 4 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 4 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Milan Drinic 2 6 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 1 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Ruslan Khunarikov 2 6 4 10
Milos Vukovic 1 2 6 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Andrej Djokic 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Martin Zeljenka 2 6 6
Strahinja Pjeranovic 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniil Glinka 2 7 6
Aleksa Bucan 0 67 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Maxim Krapivin 2 2 6 10
Zvonimir Oreskovic 1 6 4 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Nemanja Subanovic 2 4 7 10
Petar Pjevcevic 1 6 63 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Sabit Suntic 2 6 4 10
Andrej Popovic 1 1 6 7
muži dvojhra antuka Romania M15 Bucharest sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Victor Crivoi 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 1 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 2 6 6 10
Eduard Vlasceanu 1 3 74 7
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk 0 0 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Alexander Simion 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Damian 1 3
Luca George Tatomir skreč 0 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
John Harrison Richmond 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 3 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Robert Damian Savin 0 2 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
George Botezan 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 0 0 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 2 7 6
George Iulian Dina 0 5 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Cosmin Ontica 2 6 6
Yanik Kaelin 0 2 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Simon Beaupain 2 6 3 11
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 1 3 6 9
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 6
Alex Bancila 0 3 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Andrei Oprisor 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 7 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 61 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Ioan Luca Vidan 2 1 6 13
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 1 6 4 11
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Laurentiu Mandocescu 2 3 6 13
Keivon Tabrizi 1 6 4 11
muži dvojhra tvrdý Greece M15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Milen Ianakiev 2 6 6
George Davies 0 4 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Calum Puttergill 2 6 6
Roee Benya 0 2 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Harry David Meehan 2 3 6 10
Alexandros Skorilas 1 6 3 7
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
Ioannis Xilas 0 3 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Elliott Farmer 0 4 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Konstantinos Raptis 0 4 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
William Ma 2 6 6
Joshua Rose 0 4 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Aaron Addison 2 6 6
Charles Tzicas 0 3 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Martin Dimitrov 2 7 6
Sergey Shipilov 0 65 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Valentin Guenther 2 6 6
George Agious 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Omer Yeshaya 0 1 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6 10
Brandon Murphy 1 75 0 8
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6
Christos Keisidis 0 2 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Toby D. Boyer 2 6 6 10
Omni Kumar 1 3 74 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexandros Roumpis 2 6 6
Patrick Foley 0 4 1
muži dvojhra antuka Ukraine M15 Irpin sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Dmytro Kamynin 2 6 6
Daniil Tsebrenko 0 2 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Volodymyr Malakhov 0 2 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 2 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 4 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Dzianis Zharyn 0 2 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Andrii Gryniuk 0 0 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 7 6
Alessandro Procopio 0 5 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Sam Taylor 2 6 1 10
Oleksii Krutykh 1 4 6 7
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 7 6
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 0 5 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 7
Beibit Zhukayev 0 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 2 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 5 6 10
Nikita Revin 1 7 2 7
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Fabio Coelho 2 6 7
Daniil Strelchenko 0 4 65
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Tomas Liska 1 6
Samuel Puskar skreč 0 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 3 0
muži dvojhra antuka Uganda M15 Kampala sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Kento Tagashira 2 6 6
Frank Nyago 0 0 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Rishi Reddy 2 6 6
Narahari Kadekar 0 0 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Tarun Chilakalapudi 2 6 6
David Sheer Mohamed 0 0 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 4 10
Pontus Hallgren 1 3 6 6
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Arjun Mahadevan 2 6 6
Dipanshu Garg 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexey Dubinin 1 7 2
Simon Peter Ayella skreč 0 5 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Darryl Hale 2 6 6
Sebulime Sware 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 2 6 6
Paul Ssekandi 0 0 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 6 6
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 2 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 2 3 6 10
Jordan Coutinho 1 6 3 8
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Dharmil Shah 2 6 6
Anshumat Srivastava 0 4 3
muži dvojhra antuka Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Andre Gaspar Murta 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 4 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 2 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Caspar Schuetze 2 7 6
Victor Gurevich 0 65 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 1 w/o
Rikhardt Bierman 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 4 6 10
Alessio De Bernardis 1 6 0 7
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Egill Sigurdsson 2 6 6 10
Ignacio Benzal Alia 1 73 1 8
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 7
Riccardo Perin 0 2 64
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Joao Antonio Borges 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 1 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Maximiliano Roman Mayorga 2 6 3 10
Mounir Ferchichi 1 2 6 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Jake Hersey 2 6 6
Elyes Marouani 0 1 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Francesco Liucci 2 7 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 63 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Mauro De Maio 2 6 7
Maik Steiner 0 3 5
muži dvojhra tvrdý Thailand M25 Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Anton Chekhov 2 7 6
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana 0 5 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Roy Hobbs 2 6 7
Alexander Klintcharov 0 3 67
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Hao Yuan Ng 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 2 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Arturs Lazdins 2 7 3 10
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 1 66 6 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Chayanon Kaewsuto 2 6 6
James Ibrahim 0 4 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 7 7
Noppadol Noikor 0 65 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 6
Vorachon Rakpuangchon 0 3 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Gregory Nitayamekin 0 0 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Congsup Congcar 2 6 6
Anurag Agarwal 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Winter Meagher 2 6 6
Tonkla Mulada 0 3 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 2 6 6
Pawin Jirapoomdaje 0 4 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Pattanapong Borisutpong 2 6 6 11
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 1 76 2 9
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Krittin Koaykul 0 1 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Yuttana Charoenphon 2 6 6
Sirathee Chimoye 0 1 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Jayden Court 2 6 7
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Thanapet Chanta 2 6 7
Isaac Becroft 0 3 64
muži dvojhra antuka Spain M25 Vic sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Jose Daniel Bendeck 2 6 6
Lluc Serrat Vinolas 0 3 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 1 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 3 10
Lamine Ouahab 1 3 6 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Hendrik Jebens 2 7 1 10
Maxence Broville 1 65 6 7
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 4 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 7
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 1 67
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Francisco Cabral 2 7 7
Xavier Gabarro 0 64 68
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Uryson 2 2 6 10
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 6 2 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 0 4 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 0 2 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Sergio Barranco 0 3 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 6 1
Pol Fernandez skreč 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Theo Arribage 1 w/o
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Lluc Pasqual 0 0 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Pau Perez Contri 0 2 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Carles Batlle 0 3 1
muži dvojhra antuka Czech Republic M25+H Jablonec Nad sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Matyas Cerny 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 2 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Antonin Stepanek 0 3 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Marco Bortolotti 2 7 2 13
Dominik Recek 1 62 6 11
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 2 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Zdenek Derkas 0 2 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Matej Sabanov 2 4 6 10
Petr Nouza 1 6 4 7
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
David Poljak 2 6 6
Adam Januska 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Ivan Sabanov 1 6 3
Alexander Erler skreč 0 2 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
James Frawley 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 4 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 1 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Raphael Baltensperger 2 7 6
Daniel Paty 0 62 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Jakub Beran 0 0 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Filip Duda 2 3 6 11
Antonin Bolardt 1 6 3 9
muži dvojhra antuka France Lyon sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo
Richard Gasquet 2 6 6 7
Maxime Janvier 1 75 2 62
20.05.19
1. kolo
Steve Johnson 2 6 7
Lloyd Harris 0 2 62
20.05.19
1. kolo
Steven Diez 1 6 4
Bernard Tomic skreč 0 4 1
20.05.19
1. kolo
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 7
Jeremy Chardy 0 2 5
20.05.19
1. kolo
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 7
Jannik Sinner 0 0 65
20.05.19
1. kolo
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 7 7
Jiri Vesely 0 5 63
20.05.19
1. kolo
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 1 3
ženy dvojhra antuka France Strasbourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo
Samantha Stosur 2 6 6
Jessica Pegula 0 3 1
20.05.19
1. kolo
Laura Siegemund 2 6 7
Renata Zarazua 0 4 65
20.05.19
1. kolo
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 0 2
20.05.19
1. kolo
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 0 1 4
20.05.19
1. kolo
Monica Puig 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. kolo
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin 0 3 3
20.05.19
1. kolo
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Shuai Zhang 0 4 1
20.05.19
1. kolo
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 2 4
20.05.19
1. kolo
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 4 1
ženy dvojhra antuka Germany Nurnberg sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo
Mona Barthel 2 6 3 6
Paula Ormaechea 1 3 6 2
ženy dvojhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6
Anna Powaska 0 0 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Diana Khodan 2 6 7
Liz Keller 0 1 61
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Nasty Surkova 2 6 6
Teona Urushadze 0 0 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Alyona Anufrenkova 2 2 6 10
Viktoriya Bogoslovskaya 1 6 0 8
ženy dvojhra koberec Portugal W15 Cantanhede sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Madalena Amil 0 4 2
20.05.19
kvalifik.
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Maria Santos 0 0 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Luisa Pelayo 2 6 6
Chiara Calicchia 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Emily Morton 2 6 6
Barbara Castro 0 3 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Anoushka Wooller 2 5 7 10
Katie Morton 1 7 5 7
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Angele Devaux 2 6 7
Emily Di Giannantonio 0 0 67
ženy dvojhra antuka Greece W15 Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 6
Lydia Vlachou 0 1 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Agata Bachanek 0 4 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Anda Ghinga 0 2 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Francesca Bullani 2 6 6
Eleni Kampantai 0 0 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Shiran Arol Wiegand 2 6 6
Evgenia Kokkinaki 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Giorgie Jones 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney 0 0 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Sofia Sharonova 2 6 6
Vasiliki Kalogeropoulou 0 0 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Lisa Mays 2 7 6
Angelina Graovac 0 67 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Anfisa Danilchenko 2 6 6
Kristin Younes 0 2 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 7 7
Adreanna Christopoulou 0 5 61
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 6 6
Jonna Schroeder 0 0 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Lana Sipek 2 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 3 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Maelys Bougrat 1 6
Karin Kratochvilova skreč 0 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Elena Gemovic 2 6 6
Natalia Nikolopoulou 0 3 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6 10
Anamarija Spoljaric 1 75 2 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 1 0
ženy dvojhra antuka Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Szabina Szlavikovics 2 6 6
Natalia Garcia Portero 0 0 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Irene Lavino 1 6 2
Graziella Barrett skreč 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Anna Ustinoff 2 7 6
Camilla Diez 0 64 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Ines Nicault 2 6 4 10
Carmen Garri Murcia 1 0 6 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 2 6 7
Allyson Nancy Onya 0 2 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Madalena Peneda 0 0 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Heydi Doldan 2 4 6 10
Leila Epstein 1 6 3 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Sariaka Rachelle Radilofe 2 6 6
Mariia Antoniuk 0 3 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Syria La Cerra 1 6 3
Daria Solovyeva skreč 0 4 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Aleksandra Zlatarova 2 6 6
Sarina Kang 0 2 3
ženy dvojhra antuka Italy W25 Caserta sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Federica Di Sarra 2 7 1 10
Federica Bilardo 1 5 6 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Nastassja Burnett 2 1 6 10
Marine Partaud 1 6 4 7
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 0 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Lou Brouleau 2 4 6 10
Melanie Stokke 1 6 4 6
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 2 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 7 6
Anne Schaefer 0 66 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Beatrice Lombardo 2 7 6
Martina Caregaro 0 5 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Pia Cuk 2 6 6
Vivien Juhaszova 0 2 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 3 11
Giulia Carbonaro 1 4 6 9
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Antonia Aragosa 0 2 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Claudia Giovine 0 1 4
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Republic of Korea W25 Goyang sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 7
Eunji Lee (2001) 0 3 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Shiho Akita 2 7 6
Do Hee Bae 0 5 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 2 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Jin Ju Lee 0 4 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Dabin Oh 0 2 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Kotomi Takahata 2 7 2 10
Anna Laguza 1 63 6 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Seung-Yeon Hong 2 2 6 10
Sunam Jeong 1 6 3 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Hwui Won Wi 0 1 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Emily Fanning 2 6 6
Da Ye Kim 0 1 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Seohyeon Kim 2 7 6
Yidi Yang 0 68 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Se Jin Lee 0 4 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Eunyeong Park 2 5 6 12
Da Hye Kim 1 7 1 10
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Cherry Kim 2 6 6
Eunji Lim 0 3 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Hyeran Yun 0 4 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Dayeon Back 2 6 6
Yu Jin Ahn 0 4 0
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Izrael W25 Jerusalem sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Ester Masuri 2 6 6
Nicole Khirin 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Laura Svatikova 2 6 4 10
Lorin Tilipman 1 4 6 7
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Yarden Akler 1 6 4
Hili Kronzon skreč 0 1 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Yuval Keren 0 3 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Polina Nazarchuk 2 6 6
Ronnie Naor 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Keren Mor 0 0 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Adva Dabah 1 w/o
Koral Koldobski 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Adi Gavish 0 4 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 2 6 6
Sabrina Kalandarov 0 2 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Shachf Lieberman 1 6 2
Mathilde Robine skreč 0 0 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Diana Nekhorosheva 2 6 6
Nitzan Bruner 0 0 0
ženy dvojhra koberec Japan W25 Karuizawa sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Shiho Hisamatsu 0 4 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Chisa Hosonuma 2 6 6
Kiko Nishizato 0 1 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Chie Kezuka 0 3 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Ari Matsumoto 2 7 6
Momoko Nagato 0 5 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Erina Hayashi 2 6 6
Aoi Ishino 0 2 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Chiharu Kobayashi 0 0 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Sakura Hondo 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 0 2 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Mua Shigeta 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 0 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Ikumi Yamazaki 0 4 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Erika Matsuda 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 1 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Asuka Yoshida 2 6 0 10
Suzuho Oshino 1 0 6 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Hiromi Abe 2 6 6
Satona Yada 0 1 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Shiori Ito 2 6 6
Eri Shimizu 0 1 3
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Thailand W25 Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Tanuchaporn Yongmod 0 4 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai 2 7 7
Dolavee Tumthong 0 5 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Kamonwan Buayam 1 4
Zara Brankovic skreč 0 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Saumya Vig 2 6 6
Natthapat Piwbangruk 0 3 2
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Yinglak Jittakoat 2 6 6
Thitirat Kanaphuet 0 4 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Snehal Mane 2 6 6
Sirinat Niyomsub 0 4 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Supapitch Kuearum 2 4 6 10
Mai Napatt Nirundorn 1 6 1 5
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Ashley Mckenzie 0 1 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Bojana Marinkov 2 6 6
Jaipet Anontaweesil 0 0 0
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 2 6 6
Warisara Lee 0 4 2
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Singapore W25 Singapore sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
kvalifik.
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 6
Mary Ann Liu 0 1 4
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Beatriz Leon Hernandez 2 6 6
Amber Larraine Richards 0 0 0
20.05.19
kvalifik.
Nikita Uberoi 2 6 6
Sophia Fry 0 3 3
20.05.19
1. kolo
Man Ying Maggie Ng 1 6 1
Lynelle En Tong Lim skreč 0 0 0
20.05.19
kvalifik.
Sarah Pang 2 6 1 12
Diana Maria Mihail 1 1 6 10
20.05.19
kvalifik.
Mihika Yadav 2 6 7
Deanne Choo 0 1 63
20.05.19
kvalifik.
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Nadia Ravita 0 2 3
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Janice Tjen 2 6 6
Heranne Excellent 0 0 1
20.05.19
1. kolo kval.
Michelle Yeo 2 6 5 12
Claire Chan 1 2 7 10
ženy dvojhra antuka Spain W60+H La Bisbal sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
finále
Xiyu Wang 2 4 6 6
Dalma Galfi 1 6 3 2
muži štvorhra antuka France Lyon sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 2 10
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 1 3 6 8
20.05.19
1. kolo
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert/Tristan Lamasine 0 3 3
20.05.19
1. kolo
Matwe Middelkoop/Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Mackenzie McDonald/Reilly Opelka 0 4 4
ženy štvorhra antuka France Strasbourg sety 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1. kolo
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 2 7 2 10
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore 1 5 6 6
20.05.19
1. kolo
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin/Magda Linette 0 2 2
20.05.19
1. kolo
Daria Gavrilova/Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro/Diane Parry 0 4 3
<