TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Gwangju Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Dudi Sela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Konstantin Kravchuk | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Lukas Lacko | 1 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Cem Ilkel skreč | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Zhe Li | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mukund Sasikumar | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Jason Jung | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ruben Bemelmans | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yunseong Chung | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Akira Santillan | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Brayden Schnur skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yuichi Sugita | 1 | 4 | 75 | 4 | |||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Heilbronn Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Vesely | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Viktor Troicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jozef Kovalik | 1 | 6 | 3 | 61 | |||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Arthur De Greef | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 1 | 67 | 6 | 63 | |||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Filip Krajinovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Peter Polansky | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elias Ymer | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Otte | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Rudolf Molleker | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aslan Karatsev | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Rome | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Roger Federer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Sousa | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Roger Federer | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Borna Coric | 1 | 6 | 4 | 67 | |||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Fernando Verdasco | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Karen Khachanov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Fernando Verdasco | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Dominic Thiem | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Rafael Nadal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Chardy | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Rafael Nadal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Cecchinato | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Fabio Fognini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Radu Albot | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Shapovalov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Juan Martin Del Potro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Casper Ruud | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Juan Martin Del Potro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Goffin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Kei Nishikori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taylor Harry Fritz | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Kei Nishikori | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jan-Lennard Struff | 1 | 6 | 62 | 3 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marin Cilic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Berrettini | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jannik Sinner | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabio Fognini | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Casper Ruud | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||
Nick Kyrgios skreč | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||||
Lisbon Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Quiroz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Lorenzo Giustino | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Bjorn Fratangelo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Guido Andreozzi | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Enrique Lopez-Perez skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Sandro Ehrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Steve Darcis | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Mario Vilella Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Marcora | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Pedro Martinez Portero | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Andrea Arnaboldi skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexei Popyrin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ondrej Krstev | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanki Erel | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Aleksandre Metreveli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ergi Kirkin | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Denys Klok | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Hajek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1 | 6 | 67 | 1 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mislav Bosnjak | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Adam El Mihdawy | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | ||||
Ivan Endara skreč | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christian Langmo | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Connor Farren | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Marco Brugnerotto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Macsen Sisam | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Ryan Peniston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Rapp | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Matthew Christopher Romios | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Mendoza | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
M15 Casale Monferrato | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Riccardo Maiga | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Battaglino | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Pascal Meis | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mirko Cutuli | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luca Tomasetto | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Samuele Ramazzotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Alen Avidzba | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Guerrieri | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Francesco Forti | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Emiliano Maggioli | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Federico Iannaccone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Moroni | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Mattia Frinzi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Ricca | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erik Crepaldi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Marek Jaloviec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Donev | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Trinker | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Peter Bothwell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Guenther | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Aaron Addison | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Henry Craig | 0 | 65 | 63 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Patrik Nema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aidan Mchugh | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Yshai Oliel | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Robin Stanek skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Pavel Shumeiko | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Alec Adamson | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||||
M15 Kalmar | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Hallquist Lithen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Freund | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Gustav Hansson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Whitehouse | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Florian Lakat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladimir Ivanov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
George Botezan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Bocchi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Karl Friberg | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Marius Ruzgas | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Filip Bergevi | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adil Kalyanpur | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Kampala | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
S D Prajwal Dev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Julius Tverijonas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sheil Kotecha | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Guy Orly Iradukunda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dhruv Sunish | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 1. kolo |
William Bushamuka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Oringa | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 1. kolo |
Ajeet Rai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Ajeet Rai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ahmed Chaudary | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 1. kolo |
Dalwinder Singh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Muzammil Murtaza | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Aryan Goveas | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dalwinder Singh | 0 | 64 | 65 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Rishi Reddy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 1. kolo |
Rishi Reddy | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Giovani Samaha | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Simon Carr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Bushamuka | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Eric Vanshelboim | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Julian Bradley | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Prague | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gijs Brouwer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Pavel Nejedly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Toby Alex Kodat | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jiri Lehecka | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Patrik Rikl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tadeas Paroulek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calum Puttergill | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Vit Kopriva | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Tomas Machac | 0 | ||||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fabian Marozsan | 1 | 77 | 3 | 1 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Dalibor Svrcina | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sekou Bangoura | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
M15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Gaspar Murta | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seita Watanabe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Taisei Ichikawa | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Luca Giacomini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mauro De Maio | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Jules Okala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bianchi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kazuma Kawachi | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Davydov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Constantin Schmitz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ingarao | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Valldoreix | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Jordi Samper-Montana | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Martos Gornes | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Alcala Gurri | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Rafael Matos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Martinez | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pol Martin Tiffon | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michiel De Krom | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Added | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Facundo Diaz Acosta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Zeballos | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
M25 Doboj | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Sude | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Christopher O'Connell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pierre Faivre | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 1. kolo |
Takashi Saito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavle Daljev | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 1. kolo |
Nicolo Turchetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martins Podzus | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Pichler | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolo Turchetti | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Milan Drinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takashi Saito | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ljubomir Celebic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Luan | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Takuto Niki | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kento Takeuchi | 1 | 4 | 74 | 1 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pak Long Yeung | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Xin Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karunuday Singh | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Yecong He | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rimpei Kawakami | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Fajing Sun | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ryota Tanuma | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Hong Kit Wong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chukang Wang | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Jie Cui | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Crnokrak | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Issei Okamura | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Samarkand Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Andrej Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Miedler | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ulises Blanch | 1 | 65 | 72 | 65 | |||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandar Vukic | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Joao Menezes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Yevseyev | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Goncalo Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Popko | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Corentin Moutet | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Kotov | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
Rome | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Victoria Azarenka | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Garbine Muguruza skreč | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | ||||
Julia Goerges skreč | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Carla Suarez Navarro | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Alize Cornet skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Johanna Konta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Venus Williams | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Johanna Konta | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sloane Stephens | 1 | 73 | 4 | 1 | |||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Kenin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Petra Kvitova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yulia Putintseva | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Carla Suarez Navarro | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Amanda Anisimova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Belinda Bencic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashleigh Barty | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Garbine Muguruza | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Danielle Rose Collins | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Maria Sakkari | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | ||||
Petra Kvitova skreč | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Maria Sakkari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anett Kontaveit | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Naomi Osaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominika Cibulkova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Naomi Osaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Daria Kasatkina | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katerina Siniakova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Madison Keys | 1 | 72 | 3 | 4 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Marketa Vondrousova | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Simona Halep | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
16.05.19 3. kolo |
Marketa Vondrousova | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Daria Kasatkina | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
W100 Trnava | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Timea Babos | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Christina Mchale | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Denisa Satralova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Veronica Cepede Royg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nao Hibino | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 1. kolo |
Dalila Jakupovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kimberley Zimmermann | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 1. kolo |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tereza Mrdeza | 1 | 7 | 4 | 63 | |||||
16.05.19 1. kolo |
Denisa Satralova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Misaki Doi | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Antonia Lottner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Greetje Minnen | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Bernarda Pera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Cepelova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ellen Perez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 1. kolo |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Basak Eraydin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dalila Jakupovic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
16.05.19 1. kolo |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Mihalikova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
W15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Dia Evtimova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ilay Yoruk | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Cristina Ene | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jenny Duerst | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Chiara Grimm | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Melis Sezer | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Ines Ibbou | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dasha Ivanova | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Aleksandra Pospelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sakura Hosogi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Eleonora Molinaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gebriela Mihaylova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Zeynep Sonmez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yulia Kulikova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Darya Lavrichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Garkusha | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Barletta | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 1. kolo |
Federica Arcidiacono | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Vdovenco | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Federica Arcidiacono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svenja Ochsner | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 1. kolo |
Beatrice Lombardo | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Joanna Garland | 1 | 6 | 69 | 0 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Beatrice Lombardo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Piangerelli | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Oana Georgeta Simion | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Natsumi Kawaguchi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Angelica Raggi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jessica Bertoldo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.05.19 1. kolo |
Svenja Ochsner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Masini | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Federica Bilardo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Kelia Le Bihan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elena Malygina | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Elizabeth Mandlik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Alexa Noel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgia Pinto | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 1. kolo |
Natsumi Kawaguchi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lisa Vallone | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
W15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elle Christensen | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Marcela Zacarias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Baranano | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Vladica Babic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Demi Tran | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Kelly Williford | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jada Bui | 1 | 73 | 2 | 2 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Amy Zhu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rebecca Lynn | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Dasha Kourkina skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Alexandra Vagramov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Mamalat | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Vanda Lukacs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Mtsentlitze | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Lina Glushko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Doroteja Joksovic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Fiona Ganz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Arkadianou | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eline Audenaert | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Isabella Harvison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Nadel | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Mariam Dalakishvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Duca | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ange Oby Kajuru | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1 | 76 | 4 | 0 | |||||
W15 Naples | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Mara Schmidt | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Lea Ma skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Belinda Woolcock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Hu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Katerina Stewart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleana Yu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Michaela Bayerlova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Carson Tanguilig | 1 | 6 | 63 | 1 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Peyton Stearns | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Kwong | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Kylie Collins | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nina Stadler | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Kimmi Hance | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hina Inoue | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Reese Brantmeier | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Emiliana Arango | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
W15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Chiara Scholl | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Funa Kozaki | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Agathe Timsit | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
Dominique Karregat skreč | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Louise Brunskog | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0 | 0 | 67 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Barbara Gatica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Panfilov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Julieta Estable | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andre Lukosiute | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Angela Fita Boluda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ani Vangelova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Emmanuelle Girard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mio Kozaki | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Gabriella Mujan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebeca Pereira | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Tacarigua | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Yuliana Lizarazo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tricia Mar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Nadia Echeverria Alam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Cline | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Pauline Wuarin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keira Blackbeard | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Alice Gillan | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sabastiani Leon | 1 | 63 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Breana Stampfli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anneliese Rose | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Akilah James | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Kent | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Amy Kaplan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iris Julia-Antje Verweij | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Lexie Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulina Jastrzebska | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Varberg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Marina Yudanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Petrovic | 0 | 68 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Fanny Ostlund | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Molly Helgesson | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Ida Jarlskog | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Melis Yasar skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Alexandra Viktorovitch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agnes Gustafsson | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julita Saner | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Ania Hertel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Sofia Nami Samavati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Popescu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Manilova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Changwon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 štvrťfinále |
Chanel Simmonds | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eunhye Lee | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Chanel Simmonds | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natalija Stevanovic | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Su Jeong Jang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Freya Christie | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 štvrťfinále |
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanna Chang | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Maia Lumsden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Se-Hyun Kim | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Barnett | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jennifer Elie | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Obidos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pemra Ozgen | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Urszula Radwanska | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Carson Branstine | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Maria Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charlotte Roemer | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oona Orpana | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Deniz Khazaniuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julyette Steur | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Petia Arshinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Shapatava | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Anastasia Zarycka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaia Sanesi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Singapore | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Beatrice Gumulya | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rutuja Bhosale | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Valeria Savinykh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Siedliska | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Jacqueline Cako | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Catherine Harrison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yukina Saigo | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Ipek Soylu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Gabueva | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Abigail Tere-Apisah | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nudnida Luangnam | 1 | 5 | 72 | 5 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Riya Bhatia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Ghitescu | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Chompoothip Jandakate | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jessy Rompies | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
W25 Wuhan | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Erika Sema | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shuo Feng | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Jing-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siqi Cao | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.19 štvrťfinále |
Jing-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Sema | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyue Sun | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 štvrťfinále |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Dan Ni Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiatian Qi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chengyiyi Yuan | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 štvrťfinále |
Yue Yuan | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Fang Ying Xun | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Yue Yuan | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Ho Ching Wu skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Yidi Yang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Qianhui Tang | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Meiling Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wushuang Zheng | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.19 štvrťfinále |
Meiling Wang | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Dan Ni Wang skreč | 0 | 7 | 1 | ||||||
W60 Kurume | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Yuuki Tanaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sakura Hondo | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Rebecca Marino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miharu Imanishi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 štvrťfinále |
Rebecca Marino | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Berfu Cengiz | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Heather Watson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Emina Bektas | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Jovana Jovic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Naomi Broady | 1 | 6 | 2 | 61 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Kaylah Mcphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Junri Namigata | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Berfu Cengiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naho Sato | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alison Bai | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Bozovic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
W60 Saint Gaudens | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Tomova | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Chloe Paquet | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Arantxa Rus | 1 | 6 | 5 | 65 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kurumi Nara | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Anna Kalinskaya | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Vitalia Diatchenko skreč | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Sofya Zhuk | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Marie Benoit | 1 | 4 | 6 | 62 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Cori Gauff | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Harriet Dart | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
W60+H La Bisbal | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yanina Wickmayer | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivana Jorovic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Olga Danilovic | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Naiktha Bains | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aliona Bolsova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marie Bouzkova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Seguel | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Marta Kostyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanie Voegele | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Gwangju Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 štvrťfinále |
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Adil Shamasdin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
16.05.19 štvrťfinále |
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan King/Nathan Pasha | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.19 štvrťfinále |
N.Sriram Balaji/Jonathan Erlich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hong Chung/Jea Moon Lee | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 štvrťfinále |
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Ruben Gonzales/Sanchai Ratiwatana | 1 | 75 | 63 | 9 | |||||
Heilbronn Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 štvrťfinále |
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Altmaier/Rudolf Molleker | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 štvrťfinále |
Andre Begemann/Fabrice Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rameez Junaid/Jozef Kovalik | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 štvrťfinále |
Carlos Berlocq/Hugo Dellien | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Lindstedt/Aisam Qureshi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 štvrťfinále |
Romain Arneodo/Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Rome | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Karen Khachanov/Marc Lopez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jurgen Melzer/Dominic Thiem | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matwe Middelkoop/Gilles Simon | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Kyle Edmund/Neal Skupski | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor | 1 | 63 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lisbon Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 štvrťfinále |
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frederico Gil/Bernardo Saraiva | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.05.19 štvrťfinále |
Gerard Granollers/David Marrero | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |||||
16.05.19 štvrťfinále |
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 štvrťfinále |
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Cabral/Goncalo Falcao | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Samarkand Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 štvrťfinále |
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Ulises Blanch/Renzo Olivo | 1 | 4 | 75 | 9 | |||||
16.05.19 štvrťfinále |
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Pavel Kotov | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 1 | 6 | 66 | 7 | |||||
16.05.19 štvrťfinále |
Sergey Fomin/Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emil Ruusuvuori/Alexander Zhurbin | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
16.05.19 štvrťfinále |
Roberto Cid Subervi/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Marcelo Arevalo/Lucas Miedler | 0 | ||||||||
Rome | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Veronika Kudermetova/Vera Zvonareva | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alicja Rosolska/Zhaoxuan Yang | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Andreja Klepac/Aleksandra Krunic | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14 | ||||
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 1 | 6 | 5 | 12 | |||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 1 | 2 | 75 | 8 | |||||
16.05.19 1. kolo |
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Miyu Kato/Jessica Moore | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.05.19 2. kolo |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich/Lesya Tsurenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka | 0 | 3 | 2 |