TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Gwangju Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tsung-Hua Yang | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji Sung Nam | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Zhe Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shintaro Imai | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Yan Bai | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ji Hoon Son | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Song | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Filip Peliwo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zihao Xia | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Akira Santillan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheong-Eui Kim | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yusuke Takahashi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jea Moon Lee | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Soon-Woo Kwon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Liam Broady | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaichi Uchida | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Makoto Ochi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Cheng-Peng Hsieh | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Heilbronn Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Peter Polansky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Baptiste Crepatte | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Viola | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Arthur De Greef | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Maden | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Constant Lestienne | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Alexey Vatutin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Berlocq | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Krawietz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Sebastian Ofner | 1 | 4 | 6 | 61 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Hanfmann | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Elias Ymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hernan Casanova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jurij Rodionov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Rudolf Molleker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tennys Sandgren | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Rome | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Marin Cilic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Basso | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Jeremy Chardy | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Richard Gasquet | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Radu Albot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benoit Paire | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
David Goffin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stan Wawrinka | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Joao Sousa | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Frances Tiafoe | 1 | 3 | 73 | 64 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Grigor Dimitrov | 1 | 4 | 75 | 3 | |||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laslo Djere | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yoshihito Nishioka | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Nick Kyrgios | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Daniil Medvedev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Borna Coric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Norrie | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Karen Khachanov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Bautista Agut | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Matteo Berrettini | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Zverev | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Taylor Harry Fritz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guido Pella | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Lisbon Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Steve Darcis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicola Kuhn | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Guido Andreozzi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | ||||
Gastao Elias skreč | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Cacao | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Steven Diez | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Mario Vilella Martinez | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Gian Marco Moroni skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Marc Polmans | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Cachin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Alexei Popyrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Norbert Gombos | 1 | 74 | 4 | 2 | |||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marcos Giron | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Alkaya | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zura Tkemaladze | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Ovcharov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Manfred Fellin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michalis Sakellaridis | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Mislav Bosnjak | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Bjorn Nareyka | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cengiz Aksu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Matthew Dellavedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shamael Chaudhry | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Petr Hajek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Korovin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Kuzey Cekirge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fariduni Hamid | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neil Oberleitner | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Adam El Mihdawy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milledge Cossu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Connor Farren | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Evan Zhu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Macsen Sisam | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Marco Brugnerotto | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Nick Chappell | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Errol Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Mercier | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Matthew Christopher Romios | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Canter | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Jody Maginley | 2 | 7 | 4 | 13 | ||||
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 1 | 61 | 6 | 11 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Cayetano March | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Cozbinov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
M15 Casale Monferrato | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Riccardo Maiga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Pascal Meis | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Rinky Hijikata | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Francesco Vilardo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Alessandro Ceppellini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Bordone | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Andrea Turco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Bertuccioli | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Federico Maccari | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Luca Tomasetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianluca Acquaroli | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Galoppini | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Samuele Ramazzotti | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Alessandro Dragoni skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Giacomo Dambrosi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Tommaso Roggero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Parizzia | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Francesco Forti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dane Sweeny | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Riccardo Di Nocera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco De Rossi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Leonardo Taddia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Kirchlechner | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Filippo Moroni | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Petrone | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Emiliano Maggioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Peter Bothwell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stamatis Kapiris | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Boris Pokotilov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roee Benya | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Romain Bauvy | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Valentin Guenther | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Joshua Rose skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Jesse Delaney | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Milen Ianakiev | 1 | 65 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Samuel Bothwell | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Patrick Foley | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Delf Gohlke | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Moritz Thiem | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leon Hoeveler | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Jhun | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Brandon Murphy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Romeo Scomparin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Kalmar | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Vladimir Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Alexander Erler | 1 | 1 | 6 | 64 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Lucas Renard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesper Klov Nilsson | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Gustav Hansson | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 1 | 5 | 75 | 5 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Eric Ahren Moonga | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Svensson | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Simon Freund | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Guillaume Dermiens | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Adrian Oetzbach | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Martins Rocens | 1 | 74 | 2 | 1 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jonathan Mridha | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Marius Ruzgas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Johansson | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Jakob Groener | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Ornberg | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Markovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Adil Kalyanpur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Heinonen | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Carl Gustafsson | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Oleg Khotkov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
M15 Kampala | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Julius Tverijonas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Kento Tagashira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anshumat Srivastava | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Ahmed Chaudary | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Babji Siva Atturu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Rishi Reddy | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Tejas Chaukulkar | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Sergey Bolotov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darryl Hale | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Diego Fernandez Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Dittmer | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Sheil Kotecha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokul Suresh | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Muzammil Murtaza | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Muthu Senthilkumar | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
M15 Prague | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Calum Puttergill | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Vanko | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Pavel Nejedly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalii Shcherba | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Patrik Rikl | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Damm | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ondrej Styler | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Paty | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Colin Sinclair | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Dalibor Svrcina | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | ||||
Dominik Boehler skreč | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Toby Alex Kodat | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
James Frawley | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
M15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Ameur Ben Hassen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anwar Elkamony | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Pedro Ortega | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Victor Gurevich | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Roman Blokhin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Riccardo Perin | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Sacha Modica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rikhardt Bierman | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Nicolas Bruna | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ameur Ben Hassen | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shunsuke Wakita | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Valentin De Carvalho skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Rikhardt Bierman | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Filip Ambrozy | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Francesco Liucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Maik Steiner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Ortega | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Maik Steiner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caspar Schuetze | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Seita Watanabe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lluis Dolz | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Mauro De Maio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Tatyanin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Valldoreix | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Federico Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adria Fochs Diaz | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Jordi Samper-Montana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoki Tajima | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Sergio Martos Gornes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anton Desyatnik | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Lopez Montagud | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Afonso Salgado | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Dan Added | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Jeroen Vanneste skreč | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Michiel De Krom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Dias | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Colas Sanchez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Florent Bax | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Alvaro Fernandez Horta | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 1 | 2 | 73 | 6 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | ||||
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 1 | 6 | 5 | 11 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Facundo Diaz Acosta | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrey Chepelev | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Alex Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albano Olivetti | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M25 Doboj | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Jakob Sude | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milos Vukovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Ljubomir Celebic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Rajic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Stefan Micov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Merino | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Darko Jandric | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Janis Podzus | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Besir Durguti | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pavle Daljev | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Pierre Faivre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petar Pjevcevic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Milan Drinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nemanja Subanovic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Sabit Suntic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Zvonimir Oreskovic | 1 | 6 | 0 | 9 | |||||
M25 Luan | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Yecong He | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tianjia Guo | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Issei Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroyasu Ehara | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Haitong Xia | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Rui-Xuan Wang | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Liran Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyi Liu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guan Kai Wang | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Alexander Crnokrak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bingyu Yu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Daisuke Sumizawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruikai Wang | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Ye Cong Mo | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Klintcharov | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Linang Xiao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuanfeng Li | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Samarkand Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 1 | 65 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Zhurbin | 1 | 4 | 77 | 2 | |||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roman Safiullin | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Roberto Cid Subervi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Renzo Olivo | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jacob Grills | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Joao Menezes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olimjon Nabiev | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Sadio Doumbia | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Aleksandar Vukic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Clezar | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vladyslav Manafov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Corentin Moutet | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antoine Escoffier | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fabrizio Ornago | 1 | 3 | 75 | 3 | |||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Rome | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Venus Williams | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Serena Williams | 0 | ||||||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Victoria Azarenka | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Elina Svitolina | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Jelena Ostapenko skreč | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Alize Cornet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aryna Sabalenka | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Carla Suarez Navarro | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Dayana Yastremska | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Su-Wei Hsieh | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ajla Tomljanovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Garcia | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Danielle Rose Collins | 1 | 7 | 5 | |||||
Caroline Wozniacki skreč | 0 | 6 | |||||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Maria Sakkari | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasija Sevastova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Daria Kasatkina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Irina-Camelia Begu | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Marketa Vondrousova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Barbora Strycova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 64 | |||||
W100 Trnava | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agnes Bukta | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jaimee Fourlis | 1 | 75 | 2 | 2 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Basak Eraydin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Denisa Satralova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Matusova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Kimberley Zimmermann | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Cornelia Lister | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Pantuckova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Ellen Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cindy Burger | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Luisa Stefani | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 1 | 3 | 74 | 7 | |||||
W15 Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Melis Sezer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Basak Akbas | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Yulia Kulikova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Jennifer Luikham | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Ines Ibbou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Cherkasova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Sysoeva | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Diana Khodan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Doga Turkmen | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liz Keller | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Darya Lavrichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lyuboslava Peruhova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Natalie Augustinova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deniz Paykoc | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Petra Csabi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Eva Garkusha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iveta Dapkute | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Barletta | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Federica Arcidiacono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Kolesnikova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Beatrice Lombardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Toma | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Clarissa Gai | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Natasha Piludu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Federica Bilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Carbonaro | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Enola Chiesa | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Veronika Pepelyaeva | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Lisa Vallone | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Ludmila Kareisova | 1 | 6 | 66 | 4 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Jessica Bertoldo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessia Tagliente | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Flaminia Scara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Losciale | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduarda Piai | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Marcela Zacarias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Westby | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Anna Mamalat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Bourguignon | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Anna Mamalat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Orlova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanysha Dissanayake | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Vladica Babic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuliana Monroy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Kelly Williford | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katya Ramirez | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Amy Zhu | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 1 | 65 | 76 | 3 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Yuliana Monroy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexia Rodriguez | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Amelia Fortescue | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mariana Jimenez Bustillo | 1 | 70 | 1 | 6 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Paula Baranano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Borovinskaya | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Sandor-Zur | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Alexandra Vagramov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laetitia Pulchartova | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Anna Borovinskaya | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexa Pitt | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Dasha Kourkina | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Amelia Fortescue skreč | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Jada Bui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Vargas Carrascal | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Rebecca Lynn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Rebecca Lynn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brittany Collens | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Elle Christensen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hailey Wilcox | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Elle Christensen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elva Andrea Brindis Sanchez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Katya Ramirez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renata Castillo | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Demi Tran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lian Tran | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Francesca Bullani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgie Jones | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Lina Glushko | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Noelia Zeballos | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Yarden Akler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Gvozdenovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Shahar Biran | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Kristin Younes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Gemovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Eline Audenaert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Noel Saidenova | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Fiona Ganz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elina Nepliy | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jantje Tilbuerger | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Isabella Harvison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Pradova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Anfisa Danilchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elpida Malamou | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Celestine Avomo Ella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Shan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maya Tahan | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Doroteja Joksovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koral Koldobski | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Naples | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Isabella Robbiani | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Anna Baranovski | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Isabella Robbiani | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jaedan Brown | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Mara Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shria Atturu | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Mara Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Belinda Woolcock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rushri Wijesundera | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Steffi Carruthers | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Steffi Carruthers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dagmar Zdrubecka | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Jerricka Boone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Greta Langiu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Katerina Stewart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madeleine Kobelt | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Louise Kwong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Payton Andrews | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Arijana Korac | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Casey Cummings | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kendra Bunch | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Payton Andrews | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosalyn Small | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Victoria Hu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arijana Korac | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Victoria Hu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Isabelle Kouzmanov | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Peyton Stearns | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Jackson | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Carson Tanguilig | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sonya Macavei | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Carson Tanguilig | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Mary Closs | 1 | 74 | 4 | 9 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Kylie Collins | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Audrey Ann Blakely | 1 | 75 | 4 | 3 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Hina Inoue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Caricic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Hina Inoue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jerricka Boone | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Sonya Macavei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Duva | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Rachel Gailis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanyukta Gawande | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Shria Atturu | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Jacqueline Payne skreč | 0 | 5 | |||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Eleana Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rachel Gailis | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo kval. |
Eleana Yu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Satomi Momose | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Claudia Franze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lidija Samardzic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Covi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Alisa Axyanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Covi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Daria Solovyeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leila Epstein | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Carola Cavelli | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Natalia Garcia Portero | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Andre Lukosiute | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Diez | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Syria La Cerra | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Susan Doldan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Aleksandra Zlatarova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Irene Lavino | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
W15 Tacarigua | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Iris Julia-Antje Verweij | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anya King | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Sabastiani Leon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Brozda | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Paulina Jastrzebska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivian Mayumi Toma | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Amy Kaplan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maileen Nuudi | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Tricia Mar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dakota Fordham | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Lexie Stevens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aalisha Alexis | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Varberg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Ingrid Vojcinakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Keranovic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Ida Jarlskog | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Annick Melgers | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Julita Saner | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Eveliina Koivupuisto | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marta Louise Soederberg | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Anna Popescu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anhzelika Isaeva | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Liisa Vehvilainen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Norin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Sofia Nami Samavati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Saldh | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Elena Jamshidi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Wilma Bergqvist | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Barbora Pokorna | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Olivia Malm | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Hannah Viller Moller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Carlsten | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Agnes Gustafsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Makhorkina | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Elin Vilen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darya Lebesheva | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Changwon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Jennifer Elie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sung Hee Kim | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Chang Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dabin Kim | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Kotomi Takahata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Laguza | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Chanel Simmonds | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Mishina | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Natalija Stevanovic | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Subin Park skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
So-Ra Lee | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Hyejin Lee | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Emily Fanning | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ye Jin Kim | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Se-Hyun Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cherry Kim | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Dabin Oh | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ayumi Koshiishi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
You-Na Sul | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Eunji Lim | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Yeong Won Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dayeon Back | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Olivia Tjandramulia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji-Hee Choi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Freya Christie | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Seohyeon Kim | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Subin Park | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Haley Giavara | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Eunhye Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eunji Lee (2001) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Eunhye Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sunam Jeong | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Obidos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Francisca Jorge | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monika Kilnarova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mallaurie Noel | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Gaia Sanesi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Susan Bandecchi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Charlotte Roemer | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Martina Colmegna | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Jessica Ho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mina Hodzic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Julyette Steur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioana Gaspar | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Petia Arshinkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Victoria Muntean | 1 | 78 | 67 | 8 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Romy Koelzer | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Carson Branstine | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tess Sugnaux | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Oona Orpana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Payola | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Maria Ines Fonte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Allen | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Singapore | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Nudnida Luangnam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashley Kei Yim | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Beatrice Gumulya | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Man Ying Maggie Ng | 1 | 6 | 66 | 2 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmin Jebawy | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Sowjanya Bavisetti | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Bhuvana Kalva skreč | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Catherine Harrison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tammy Tan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Ipek Soylu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paige Mary Hourigan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Nikita Uberoi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hx Izabella Tan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Riya Bhatia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Pang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Chompoothip Jandakate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Riley | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Andreea Ghitescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Simona Waltert | 1 | 1 | 73 | 3 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Rina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Kruger | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Erika Matsuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihika Yadav | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mary Ann Liu | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Lynelle En Tong Lim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Maria Mihail | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Wuhan | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Jing-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Jiang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasia Sukhotina | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Ho Ching Wu | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Meiting Liu | 1 | 5 | 73 | 3 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Curovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Yue Yuan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Yidi Yang | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Xinyu Cai | 1 | 6 | 66 | 5 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Meiling Wang | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Hanyu Guo | 1 | 6 | 66 | 2 | |||||
W60 Kurume | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Miharu Imanishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risa Ozaki | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Jovana Jovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Loeb | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Emina Bektas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mai Hontama | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Kaylah Mcphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Misaki Matsuda | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Berfu Cengiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kanako Morisaki | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Sakura Hondo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayano Shimizu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W60 Saint Gaudens | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Danka Kovinic | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richel Hogenkamp | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Kurumi Nara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Di Giuseppe | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Margot Yerolymos | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lucia Bronzetti | 1 | 75 | 1 | 7 | |||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Rame | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Anna Kalinskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eden Silva | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Sofya Zhuk | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Amandine Hesse | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
W60+H La Bisbal | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Zoe Hives | 1 | 6 | 64 | 60 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Flink | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 kvalifik. |
Naiktha Bains | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Gamiz | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renata Zarazua | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Olga Danilovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nadia Podoroska | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julia Glushko | 1 | 3 | 71 | 0 | |||||
Gwangju Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
N.Sriram Balaji/Jonathan Erlich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akira Santillan/Luke Saville | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Jung/Zihao Xia | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Adil Shamasdin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tung-Lin Wu/Tsung-Hua Yang | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Heilbronn Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dustin Brown/Nenad Zimonjic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Carlos Berlocq/Hugo Dellien | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tuna Altuna/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Romain Arneodo/Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Rome | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
14.05.19 2. kolo |
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Chardy/David Goffin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Jurgen Melzer/Dominic Thiem | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Kyle Edmund/Neal Skupski | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Matteo Berrettini/Fabio Fognini | 0 | ||||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Karen Khachanov/Marc Lopez | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | ||||
Pablo Cuevas/Juan Martin del Potro | 1 | 6 | 63 | 11 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Denis Shapovalov/Fernando Verdasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wesley Koolhof/Stefanos Tsitsipas | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Lisbon Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luis David Martinez/Fernando Romboli | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Bonadio/Gregoire Jacq | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Frederico Gil/Bernardo Saraiva | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
Samarkand Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Ulises Blanch/Renzo Olivo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev/Amal Sultanbekov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Emil Ruusuvuori/Alexander Zhurbin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Marcelo Arevalo/Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uladzimir Ignatik/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Rome | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Raluca Olaru | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Andreja Klepac/Aleksandra Krunic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Errani/Martina Trevisan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Deborah Chiesa/Jasmine Paolini | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexandra Panova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.05.19 1. kolo |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich/Lesya Tsurenko | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anastasia Grymalska/Giorgia Marchetti | 0 | 64 | 5 |