Tenis live, tenisové štatistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvojhra antuka Germany Munich sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 7
Andreas Seppi 0 2 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Guido Pella 2 6 6
Mischa Zverev 0 2 1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Martin Klizan 2 6 7
Ernests Gulbis 0 3 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Denis Kudla 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund 0 4 3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 1 1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 1 6
Benoit Paire 1 4 6 1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 4 6
Maximilian Marterer 1 2 6 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Christian Garin 2 6 6
Yannick Maden 0 4 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Matteo Berrettini 2 7 6
Denis Istomin 0 65 3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Rudolf Molleker 2 7 4 6
Marius Copil 1 65 6 4
muži dvojhra antuka France Bordeaux Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
2. kolo
Tommy Robredo 2 6 6
Calvin Hemery 0 4 3
30.04.19
2. kolo
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 7
Viktor Troicki 0 1 61
30.04.19
2. kolo
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 4 0
30.04.19
1. kolo
Alessandro Bega 2 6 7
Evan Furness 0 1 62
30.04.19
2. kolo
Filip Horansky 2 4 7 6
Tristan Lamasine 1 6 64 4
30.04.19
2. kolo
Julian Lenz 2 7 3 6
Antoine Hoang 1 62 6 3
30.04.19
2. kolo
Lucas Pouille 2 4 6 7
Pedro Cachin 1 6 4 61
30.04.19
1. kolo
Hugo Nys 2 7 7
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 0 64 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Laurent Lokoli 2 7 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 5 3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Gregoire Jacq 2 7 7
Albano Olivetti 0 65 5
30.04.19
2. kolo
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 0 1 4
30.04.19
2. kolo
Mikael Ymer 2 7 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 5 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý Ghana M15 Accra sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Andre Gaspar Murta 2 6 6
Francesco Bessire 0 4 3
30.04.19
1. kolo
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Arnaud Sewanou 0 0 1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 2 1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Japheth Anwasiba Bagerbaseh 2 6 6
Christian Paul 0 1 3
muži dvojhra antuka Turkey M15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 3 3
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 0 4 4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 5 3
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 4 2
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Milos Vukovic 0 2 1
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 4 6 12
Matthew Dellavedova 1 6 3 10
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Sandro Kopp 2 3 6 15
Jim Walder 1 6 2 13
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 3 3
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Bulat Galiev 2 7 7
Mert Naci Turker 0 65 65
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Giordan Kunz 0 0 2
muži dvojhra antuka Argentina M15 Buenos Aires sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Victor Nunez 2 6 6
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 0 4 3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 2 3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Torres 0 1 3
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Esteban Bruna 2 4 6 10
Tomas Gerini 1 6 0 6
30.04.19
1. kolo
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 7
Ignacio Monzon 0 1 61
30.04.19
1. kolo
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 6
Gian Franco Garretta Altamirano 0 1 2
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 4 22
Tristan Boyer 1 3 6 20
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Santiago Besada 2 4 6 10
Felipe Derdoy 1 6 0 7
30.04.19
1. kolo
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 1 6
Fermin Tenti 1 4 6 3
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 7 6
Alan Postay 0 66 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Francisco Cerundolo 2 5 7 6
Agustin Riquelme 1 7 5 0
30.04.19
1. kolo
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 7
Guido Ivan Justo 0 3 63
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Tomas Farjat 2 7 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 5 1
muži dvojhra antuka Egypt M15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 6
Ashraf El Sayed 0 2 1
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Aly Shokeir 0 1 1
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Julius Tverijonas 2 6 6
Ahmed Mounir 0 3 3
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Omar Morsy 0 0 1
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Daniel Svensson 2 6 6
Mohamed Hesham 0 0 0
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Roman Blokhin 2 6 6
Simonas Zukauskas 0 4 1
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Tarun Chilakalapudi 1 6 1
Omar Elkadi skreč 0 4 0
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Noah Thurner 2 7 6
Arturs Lazdins 0 62 4
muži dvojhra antuka France M15 Grasse sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Yanais Laurent 2 5 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 1 7 3 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Bu Yunchaokete 0 4 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Gabriel Petit 2 3 6 6
Florent Diep 1 6 1 1
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Amaury Delmas 1 4
Alexis Gautier skreč 0 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Dane Sweeny 0 0 4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Christoph Negritu 0 4 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 4 4
muži dvojhra antuka Spain M15 Las Palmas sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Alexandre Peyrot 2 6 6
Mayeul Darras 0 0 0
30.04.19
1. kolo
Pol Amoros Ramos 2 6 2 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 4 6 1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Hugo Largo 2 7 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 5 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 5 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 7 0 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Stefan Borms 0 1 1
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 6
Adrian Exposito 0 0 2
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Chanon Phunsawat 2 6 6
Martins Rocens 0 4 3
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Xavier Gabarro 2 6 4 10
Oscar Traviesa Mola 1 4 6 8
30.04.19
1. kolo
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Angel Sierra Malinowska 0 0 0
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 6 10
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 1 3 73 7
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Joan B Borras Isern 2 7 6
Pol Fernandez 0 5 3
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Carles Batlle 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge 0 3 2
30.04.19
kvalifik.
David Enfedaque Manogue 2 2 6 10
Bartosz Wojnar 1 6 3 5
muži dvojhra antuka Tunisia M15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Floris Podzimek 0 3 0
30.04.19
1. kolo
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Albert Roglan 0 4 0
30.04.19
1. kolo
Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 2 4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Yvo Panak 2 6 2 6
Clement Larriere 1 1 6 3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Sergi Perez Contri 1 6
Soichiro Moritani skreč 0 4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Amaury De Beer 0 0 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Samuel Brosset 2 6 2 6
Darko Bojanovic 1 4 6 1
muži dvojhra tvrdý Georgia M15 Tbilisi sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Michal Dembek 0 2 1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 3 6 7
George Tsivadze 1 6 4 63
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Alexander Jhun 2 6 7
Klim Kozyrev 0 1 62
30.04.19
1. kolo
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 7
Yan Sabanin 0 2 64
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 0 3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Shahar Elbaz 2 3 6 6
Saba Purtseladze 1 6 3 1
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Rotem Sobol 0 1 0
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 4 10
John Echeverria 1 4 6 7
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Mikel Martinez 0 3 4
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Dzianis Zharyn 2 7 6
Victor Gurevich 0 63 3
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Philipp Dittmer 0 4 2
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Nathan Freire Da Silva 0 3 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý China M15 Wuhan sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Pak Long Yeung 2 7 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 5 2
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Yuanfeng Li 2 0 7 14
Alexander Klintcharov 1 6 65 12
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Haitong Xia 2 6 6
Rui-Xuan Wang 0 0 3
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Chukang Wang 2 6 7
Ye Cong Mo 0 3 69
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Tao Mu 0 1 4
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Liran Chen 0 3 4
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6 10
Shi Hong Zeng 1 2 74 7
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Chenhe Li 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 2 1
muži dvojhra tvrdý Uzbekistan M25 Namangan sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas 0 2 2
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Sanetulla Kutybaev 2 6 7
Anton Chekhov 0 2 69
30.04.19
1. kolo
Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 61 4
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Scott Duncan 2 6 6
Naoki Takeda 0 4 3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Olimjon Nabiev 0 0 1
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 0 4 4
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Pavel Tsoy 0 4 0
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Shahbaaz Khan 0 3 4
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Martin Borisiouk 2 7 4 10
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 65 6 3
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Ivan Denisov 2 7 3 10
Sagadat Ayap 1 60 6 8
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 2 3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Timofey Skatov 2 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 6 1 4
muži dvojhra antuka Italy M25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Peter Torebko 2 4 7 6
Franco Capalbo 1 6 5 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6 6
Lenny Hampel 1 75 4 3
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Jakob Sude 2 6 3 10
Vitali Chvets 1 3 6 8
30.04.19
1. kolo
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 4 7
Marco Miceli 1 2 6 63
30.04.19
1. kolo
Adrian Obert 2 7 7
Gibril Diarra 0 5 65
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Filippo Giovannini 2 3 7 10
Lorenzo Bresciani 1 6 5 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Jules Okala 2 1 6 6
Mick Veldheer 1 6 2 3
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Andrija Jevtic 0 0 0
30.04.19
1. kolo
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 2 2
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Yanik Kaelin 0 1 0
30.04.19
1. kolo
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 6
Kirill Mishkin 0 1 0
30.04.19
1. kolo
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Davide Tortora 0 2 2
muži dvojhra antuka USA M25 Vero Beach sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Adelchi Virgili 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 4 4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Matthew Segura 0 2 3
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 5 10
Matic Spec 1 4 7 7
30.04.19
1. kolo
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 7 6
Lorenzo Frigerio 0 61 4
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Naoki Nakagawa 2 6 7
Jordan Parker 0 4 5
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Baker Newman 2 6 6
Janmagnus Johnson 0 3 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Andrew Watson 2 7 7
Bastian Malla 0 63 5
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Isaiah Strode 2 3 6 10
Boris Arias 1 6 3 7
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Rowland Phillips 2 6 6
Grey Hamilton 0 3 4
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Ritik Sundaram 2 3 7 10
Garrett Johns 1 6 5 4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Eliot Spizzirri 2 2 7 6
Ronald Hohmann 1 6 63 2
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Zachary Svajda 2 6 7
Yeudy Villar 0 0 5
muži dvojhra antuka Portugal Estoril sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 2 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Malek Jaziri 2 6 3 6
Nicolas Jarry 1 3 6 4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Jeremy Chardy 2 5 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 7 1 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Leonardo Mayer 2 7 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 63 4
30.04.19
1. kolo
John Millman 2 6 6
Bernard Tomic 0 3 0
30.04.19
1. kolo
Joao Sousa 2 6 2 6
Alexei Popyrin 1 4 6 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 7
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 3 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 7 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 63 4
muži dvojhra antuka Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
2. kolo
Jan Satral 2 6 7 6
Thiemo de Bakker 1 73 65 4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 2 4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Jelle Sels 2 7 5 6
Alex Molcan 1 5 7 4
30.04.19
2. kolo
Dennis Novak 2 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 6 4 4
30.04.19
1. kolo
David Poljak 2 4 7 6
Andrea Vavassori 1 6 64 4
30.04.19
2. kolo
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 7
Riccardo Bonadio 0 5 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 2 3
30.04.19
2. kolo
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 3 0
30.04.19
1. kolo
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 3 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
2. kolo
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Manuel Sanchez 0 2 1
30.04.19
2. kolo
Peter Polansky 2 3 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo 1 6 4 3
30.04.19
2. kolo
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Victor Estrella 0 0 3
30.04.19
2. kolo
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Skander Mansouri 0 4 3
30.04.19
2. kolo
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 3 4
30.04.19
2. kolo
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 4 4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Facundo Mena 2 6 7
Danilo Petrovic 0 1 68
30.04.19
1. kolo
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 3 2
30.04.19
2. kolo
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 4 2
30.04.19
2. kolo
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6 6
Vincent Millot 1 74 1 3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Hugo Grenier 2 1 6 6
Luis Patino 1 6 3 1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo 2 2 6 6
Liam Broady 1 6 1 4
muži dvojhra antuka USA Savannah Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Andrea Collarini 2 7 6
Evan Zhu 0 5 4
30.04.19
2. kolo
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 3 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 2 6 3
30.04.19
2. kolo
Federico Coria 2 6 7
Arthur Rinderknech 0 2 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 2 2
30.04.19
2. kolo
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 3 4
30.04.19
2. kolo
Alexandre Muller 2 7 7
Jc Aragone 0 64 64
30.04.19
2. kolo
Aleksandar Vukic 2 7 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 1 62 76 3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Manuel Guinard 2 6 4 6
Dennis Novikov 1 3 6 4
30.04.19
2. kolo
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 1 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 1 6 3 1
30.04.19
2. kolo
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 3 3
30.04.19
2. kolo
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 0 3 3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 2 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý Republic of Korea Seoul Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
2. kolo
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 1 4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 2 4
30.04.19
2. kolo
Tatsuma Ito 2 7 6
Filip Peliwo 0 5 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
Zihao Xia 0 4 1
30.04.19
2. kolo
Richard Berankis 2 6 3 6
Aldin Setkic 1 4 6 4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Jacob Grills 0 4 1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 2 4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Ji Sung Nam 2 7 6
Duckhee Lee 0 5 1
30.04.19
2. kolo
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6 6
Jea Moon Lee 1 71 3 3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Akira Santillan 1 def.
Youssef Hossam 0
30.04.19
2. kolo
Max Purcell 2 6 7
Ruben Bemelmans 0 2 64
30.04.19
2. kolo
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai 0 3 2
30.04.19
2. kolo
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6 6
Brayden Schnur 1 1 76 2
ženy dvojhra antuka Morocco Rabat sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 3 3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 6 3 6
Daria Gavrilova 1 1 6 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Timea Bacsinszky 2 6 6
Johanna Larsson 0 3 1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Johanna Konta 2 4 7 6
Yafan Wang 1 6 60 4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Polona Hercog 2 7 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 61 4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 0 4 4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Lara Arruabarrena 2 7 7
Vera Zvonareva 0 68 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 2 6 7
Magdalena Rybarikova 1 6 1 67
30.04.19
1. kolo
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 3 1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Olga Danilovic 0 0 2
ženy dvojhra antuka Czech Republic Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 4 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 3 1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 4 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Qiang Wang 2 6 3 6
Margarita Gasparyan 1 3 6 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6 6
Andrea Petkovic 1 4 77 3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6
Stefanie Voegele 0 1 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 3 3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Jennifer Brady 2 5 6 6
Danielle Rose Collins 1 7 3 0
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Barbara Haas 2 7 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 66 1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Antonia Lottner 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 1 4
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Antonia Lottner 2 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 4 4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Barbara Haas 0 4 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 3 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 3 4
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Denisa Allertova 0 4 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 0 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Karolina Muchova 2 4 6 6
Iga Swiatek 1 6 1 4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova 0 3 4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Potapova 2 2 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova 1 6 3 2
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Iga Swiatek 2 6 3 6
Tamara Korpatsch 1 3 6 3
ženy dvojhra antuka USA W100 Charleston sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 7 3 11
Nastja Kolar 1 5 6 9
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Belinda Woolcock 2 6 6
Ingrid Neel 0 3 3
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Abbie Myers 0 3 4
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Mari Osaka 2 7 6
Sanaz Marand 0 5 4
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Gabriela Talaba 0 3 1
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Sophie Chang 2 5 6 12
Zuzana Zlochova 1 7 0 10
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Kayla Day 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie 0 1 0
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Olivia Rogowska 0 1 3
ženy dvojhra antuka Turkey W15 Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Ines Ibbou 2 6 0 10
Agata Bachanek 1 3 6 5
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Nika Shytkouskaya 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi 0 4 1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 6 6
Yulia Kulikova 0 4 3
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Corina Mader 2 6 6
Chiara Merico 0 2 2
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 4 10
Zeynep Naz Ozturk 1 1 6 1
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Jovana Peric (SRB) 0 1 1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 3 6
Ramu Ueda 1 3 6 3
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Anouk Koevermans 2 7 6
Iuliia Nikitina 0 5 1
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 7
Viktoriya Gogol 0 4 5
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Annika Chiara Rittberger 2 6 6
Arina Solomatina 0 2 3
ženy dvojhra antuka Egypt W15 Cairo sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Katya Malikova 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 4 3
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 2 7 6
Nada Fouad 0 5 3
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Tamara Milosevic 2 6 6
Lina Boylan 0 0 0
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Zeina Shaaban 0 0 0
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Natalie Augustinova 2 6 7
Valentina Urelli Rinaldi 0 4 5
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Merna Refaat 2 6 6
Shilpi Swarupa Das 0 0 1
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Hla El-Sakka 2 6 6
Rekha Boyalapalli 0 0 0
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Ritage Faizy 2 4 6 10
Niditra Rajmohan 1 6 2 5
ženy dvojhra antuka Tunisia W15 Tabarka sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Lea Tholey 2 6 6
Emily Casteleyn 0 2 1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Lena Lutzeier 2 6 6
Laura Ashley 0 0 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Vinciane Remy 0 4 3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Anne-Sophie Morandais 2 3 7 7
Joanna Zawadzka 1 6 63 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Perla Nieuwboer 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 3 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Diana Chehoudi 2 6 6
Mathilde Dury 0 3 4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 7
Eva Vedder 0 4 61
30.04.19
1. kolo
Maria Tanasescu 2 6 6
Anjana Suresh 0 2 2
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Georgia W15 Tbilisi sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Barbare Eristavi 1 5
Csilla Argyelan skreč 0 1
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Sofia Vaynberg 2 6 6
Anastasiya Kostromitina 0 3 1
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Anastasia Kuprina 2 3 7 10
Vilena Petrova 1 6 65 8
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 2 7 10
Nadezda Gorbachkova 1 6 5 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Hanna Sokal 2 6 6
Sofia Plotnikova 0 2 4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Veronika Vlkovska 2 6 6
Nino Natsvlishvili 0 2 2
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Gabriella Akopian 1 5
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova skreč 0 3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 7 6
Barbora Miklova 0 69 0
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Anastasia Mironova 2 6 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova 0 3 4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Eleni Mtsentlitze 2 6 7
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 2 62
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 2 3 6 10
Tanysha Dissanayake 1 6 1 6
30.04.19
1. kolo
Daria Kudashova 2 7 6
Nonna Kurginyan 0 61 3
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Mariya Krasakova 2 6 6
Sofia Sharonova 0 3 2
ženy dvojhra tvrdý I. Russia W25 Khimki sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Ilona Kremen 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 2 3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 7
Lina Gjorcheska 0 2 69
30.04.19
1. kolo
Anastasia Frolova 1 6 3
Ksenia Palkina skreč 0 2 0
30.04.19
1. kolo
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 1 3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 3 1
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 0 0
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 3 10
Anita Husaric 1 3 6 4
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 3 1
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 2 4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Sofya Lansere 2 3 7 6
Freya Christie 1 6 65 3
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 2 12
Daria Kruzhkova 1 2 6 10
30.04.19
1. kolo
Daria Snigur 2 6 3 6
Maia Lumsden 1 4 6 0
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Uzbekistan W25 Namangan sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Samantha Murray 2 7 4 10
Vlada Ekshibarova 1 5 6 6
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 0 2 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Valeria Savinykh 2 4 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 6 4 4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Setora Normurodova 0 4 1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Valentina Shleyn 0 0 0
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 2 4
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Anastasia Pribylova 2 4 7 10
Tamara Curovic 1 6 5 8
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Risa Ushijima 2 4 7 10
Ipek Oz 1 6 65 8
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Valeriya Urzhumova 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 2 1
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Shalimar Talbi 1 6 2
Polina Golubovskaya skreč 0 3 0
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Gergana Topalova 2 6 4 10
Sadafmoh Tolibova 1 0 6 5
ženy dvojhra antuka Italy W25 Santa Margherita sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Chiara Scholl 2 4 6 10
Teliana Pereira 1 6 2 8
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 4 4
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Margot Yerolymos 2 3 7 11
Yasmine Mansouri 1 6 5 9
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Lisa Matviyenko 2 3 6 10
Karin Kennel 1 6 4 5
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Lucia Bronzetti 2 7 3 10
Yana Morderger 1 5 6 4
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Salma Djoubri 0 4 2
30.04.19
kvalifik.
Adrienn Nagy 1 w/o
Jade Suvrijn 0
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Spain W60 Les Franqueses sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Gabriela Dabrowski 2 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 1 1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Jana Fett 2 6 3 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 2 6 3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 7
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 4 62
30.04.19
1. kolo
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 2 6 6
Jessika Ponchet 1 6 1 4
ženy dvojhra antuka Germany W60 Wiesbaden sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Daniela Seguel 2 6 1 6
Julia Glushko 1 4 6 4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 1 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Daria Lopatetskaya 0 3 3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Myrtille Georges 0 4 1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 2 6
Clara Tauson 1 4 6 2
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Japan W80 Gifu sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 3 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 0 1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Shuyue Ma 0 3 3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Danielle Lao 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 3 1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Lin Zhu 2 4 6 7
Kai-Lin Zhang 1 6 4 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Risa Ozaki 2 6 6
Kristie Ahn 0 2 3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 1 4
30.04.19
1. kolo
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 2 7
Sabina Sharipova 1 2 6 66
muži štvorhra antuka Germany Munich sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato/Andreas Seppi 0 4 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan 2 6 3 12
Rohan Bopanna/Dominic Inglot 1 3 6 10
muži štvorhra antuka France Bordeaux Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Gregoire Barrere/Quentin Halys 2 7 6
Kimmer Coppejans/Zdenek Kolar 0 66 4
30.04.19
1. kolo
James Cerretani/Nicholas Monroe 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper/Kenny De Schepper 0 2 3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Elliot Benchetrit/Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/David Marrero 0 3 2
muži štvorhra antuka Portugal Estoril sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Guido Andreozzi/Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Ben McLachlan/Matwe Middelkoop 0 3 4
muži štvorhra tvrdý Mexico Puerto Vallarta Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6 11
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Sem Verbeek 1 1 75 9
30.04.19
1. kolo
Juan Alejandro Hernandez/Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Matias Franco Descotte/Skander Mansouri 0 1 4
muži štvorhra antuka USA Savannah Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Collin Altamirano/Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli/Denis Yevseyev 0 1 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Alex Lawson/Ruan Roelofse 2 6 7
Martin Cuevas/Juan Pablo Varillas 0 4 60
muži štvorhra tvrdý Republic of Korea Seoul Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Francis Casey Alcantara/Shintaro Imai 1 1 4
David Pel/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo skreč 0 6 1
30.04.19
1. kolo
Yunseong Chung/Duckhee Lee 2 6 7
Yu-Seob Kim/Hyung-Chan Lim 0 2 5
ženy štvorhra antuka Morocco Rabat sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana/Lina Qostal 0 2 3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Olga Danilovic/Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore 0 2 3
30.04.19
1. kolo
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria 2 4 6 10
Anna Danilina/Galina Voskoboeva 1 6 3 8
30.04.19
1. kolo
Ana Bogdan/Isabella Shinikova 2 7 6 10
Timea Bacsinszky/Andreea Mitu 1 5 73 2
30.04.19
1. kolo
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs 0 2 2
ženy štvorhra antuka Czech Republic Prague sety 1 2 3 4 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Denisa Allertova/Tereza Smitkova 2 6 7
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 0 4 69
30.04.19
1. kolo
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 4 6 10
Xenia Knoll/Aleksandra Krunic 1 6 3 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Beatriz Haddad Maia/Luisa Stefani 2 6 7
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 0 1 5
30.04.19
1. kolo
Shuko Aoyama/Abigail Spears 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova/Eva Wacanno 0 2 1
<