TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Australian Open (Australia | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.12.18 finále |
James Duckworth | 3 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 7 | |||
Luke Saville | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 62 | ||||
Egypt F31 (Cairo) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.12.18 finále |
Youssef Hossam | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Mathieu Perchicot | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
Pakistan F2 (Islamabad) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.12.18 finále |
Cheong-Eui Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai Wehnelt | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Pakistan F3 (Islamabad) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.12.18 kvalifik. |
Lakshit Sood | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hao Yuan Ng | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.18 kvalifik. |
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fariduni Hamid | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.18 kvalifik. |
Kento Tagashira | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yousaf Khalil | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.12.18 kvalifik. |
Filip Fichtel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adnan Rasheed Khan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.18 kvalifik. |
Igor Banicevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Syed Zohair Raza | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.18 kvalifik. |
Jackson Varney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Nauman Aftab | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.18 kvalifik. |
Mudassar Murtaza | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aman Attique Khan | 1 | 75 | 4 | 3 | |||||
16.12.18 kvalifik. |
Muhammad Shoaib | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Cheong Hwi Kim | 1 | 6 | 4 | 63 | |||||
Qatar F6 (Doha) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yan Sabanin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kris Krawcewicz | 0 | 1 | 67 | ||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lorenzo Frigerio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanik Kaelin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudio Mircea | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mirko Cutuli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hendrik Jebens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adil Kalyanpur | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oleg Khotkov | 1 | 4 | 73 | 4 | |||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bart Van Den Berg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bharath Nishok Kumaran | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Guy Den Heijer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuri Khachatryan | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Damian | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mikalai Haliak | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Arjun Mahadevan | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Niklas Schell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonid Mazo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Constantin Schmitz | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Eric Lavaud | 0 | ||||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anatoliy Petrenko | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jim Walder | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tom Pisane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Taylor | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ivailo Keremedchiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Tunisia F44 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.12.18 finále |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Dougaz | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Tunisia F45 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tadija Radovanovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Quentin Gueydan | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Simone Cacciapuoti | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Christian Hirschmueller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Musset | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marco De Rossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianmarco Amatiste | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vitalii Shcherba | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shayan Shooshtarian | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Scott Duncan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wellington Bastos | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Braun | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ugo Blanchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Padovani | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Clement Tabur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Floris Podzimek | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lisandru Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Munafo | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Edward Hubner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Nugent | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dax Donders | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Llewelyn Bevan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Tepmahc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skander Ben Abdallah | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zakaria Ben Brahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hamed Hakim | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Raffaele Giuliano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Tatyanin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Flavio Cobolli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Kotzen | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
Turkey F40 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.12.18 finále |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Slobodchikov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.18 semifinále |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.18 semifinále |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dejan Katic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Turkey F41 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.12.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gokberk Ergeneman | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mark Burgos | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.12.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paolo Dagnino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Zuckerman | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amar Avdovic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.18 1. kolo kval. |
Caspar Schuetze | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luigi Castelletti | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.12.18 1. kolo kval. |
Can Kaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Matvievici | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.18 1. kolo kval. |
Razvan Marius Codescu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Horst Rieder | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
16.12.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mert Alkaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Cristian Niculae | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.18 1. kolo kval. |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Strelchenko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ibrokhimjon Urinov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martins Rocens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcel Hornung | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lorenzo Vatteroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Tomassetti | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.18 1. kolo kval. |
Federico Lucini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Artieri | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.12.18 semifinále |
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Zaar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Utaka Kishigami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Laura Hinka | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Viktorovitch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jooyeon Jeong | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Martina Biagianti | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Ekin Ercetin | 0 | ||||||||
16.12.18 semifinále |
Evgeniya Burdina | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Yeong Won Jeong skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Manilova | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Gabriella Akopian | 0 | ||||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Xinrui Liu | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Emma Gevorgyan | 0 | ||||||||
16.12.18 2. kolo kval. |
Elisa Van Meeteren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annika Kannan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Australian Open (Australia | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.12.18 finále |
Kimberly Birrell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Astra Sharma | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Cairo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.12.18 finále |
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Sandra Samir | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.12.18 finále |
Claudia Giovine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Scholl | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anjana Suresh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vibhasree Gowda | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.18 1. kolo kval. |
Valentina Giavazzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Arrese Mata | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tamara Milosevic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Brighi | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aurora Zantedeschi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Girardi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.12.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alice Amendola | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Camilla Zanolini | 1 | 4 | 73 | 3 | |||||
16.12.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nadja Ramskogler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Meyer | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.12.18 1. kolo kval. |
Margaux Rouvroy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anita Bertoloni | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jovana Babic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nour Gueblaoui | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
16.12.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sophia Biolay | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juliette Loliee | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
16.12.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabrielle Clairotte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mey Ayari | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andre Lukosiute | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Canteri | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Navi Mumbai | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.12.18 kvalifik. |
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albina Khabibulina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.18 kvalifik. |
Julie Gervais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riya Bhatia | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.18 kvalifik. |
Jacqueline Cako | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ya Hsin Lee | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.18 kvalifik. |
Sowjanya Bavisetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Palkina | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.12.18 kvalifik. |
Maria Marfutina | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Naho Sato | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.12.18 kvalifik. |
Gozal Ainitdinova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pei-Chi Lee | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.12.18 kvalifik. |
Zeel Desai | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Natasha Palha | 1 | 72 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Ortisei | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.12.18 kvalifik. |
Nora Niedmers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleonora Canovi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.12.18 kvalifik. |
Chiara De Vito | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maria Aurelia Scotti | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
16.12.18 kvalifik. |
Andrina Peer | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Rubina Marta De Ponti | 1 | 6 | 5 | 62 | |||||
16.12.18 kvalifik. |
Chiara Giaquinta | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Katerina Tsygourova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.12.18 kvalifik. |
Nikola Breckova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aneta Kladivova | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.12.18 kvalifik. |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adelina Krueger | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.12.18 kvalifik. |
Iva Zelic | 1 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Natalia Orlova skreč | 0 | 6 | |||||||
16.12.18 kvalifik. |
Klara Ondrejcekova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Micol Sanna | 0 | 4 | 3 |