TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Australian Open (Asia | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Zhe Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yunseong Chung | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Ze Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Colin Sinclair | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Kaichi Uchida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Duckhee Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renta Tokuda | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Cameroon F1 (Yaounde) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kunal Anand | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Leny Mitjana | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Corentin Denolly | 0 | 62 | 65 | ||||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Yitbarek | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Igor Sao Thiago | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Jatin Dahiya | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Chile F3 (Antofagasta) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.11.18 semifinále |
Facundo Mena | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michel Vernier | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
30.11.18 semifinále |
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Matias Zukas | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
Czech Republic F12 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Heller | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Krstev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Jenicek | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Filip Duda | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Peter Torebko | 1 | 75 | 68 | 4 | |||||
Dominican Republic F1 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.11.18 semifinále |
Jose Olivares | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Tabilo | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
30.11.18 semifinále |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Egypt F29 (Cairo) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Facundo Juarez | 1 | 72 | 2 | 63 | |||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Alexander Igoshin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 64 | |||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Youssef Hossam | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Mathieu Perchicot | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Samuel Brosset | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
South Africa F2 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Samm Butler | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Connor Farren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skyler Butts | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Foley | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Tunisia F42 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Ricca | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Luke Johnson | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Stephan Gerritsen skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vadym Ursu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evan Hoyt | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
Turkey F38 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.11.18 2. kolo |
Maciej Rajski | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Franco Capalbo | 0 | ||||||||
30.11.18 2. kolo |
Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yeongseok Jeong | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
30.11.18 2. kolo |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Uvarov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.11.18 1. kolo |
Geronimo Espin Busleiman | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Karlo Cubelic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
30.11.18 2. kolo |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Wilson Leite | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
30.11.18 2. kolo |
Edris Fetisleam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
USA F34 (Waco) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.11.18 semifinále |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Dunbar | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.11.18 semifinále |
Maxime Cressy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jenson Brooksby | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.11.18 1. kolo |
Dia Evtimova | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Selina Atay | 0 | ||||||||
30.11.18 1. kolo |
Aleksandra Pospelova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Iva Primorac | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Australian Open (Asia | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Shuai Peng | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Abigail Tere-Apisah | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | |||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Kai-Chen Chang | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Su Jeong Jang | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Xiaodi You | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Ao Gai skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pranjala Yadlapalli | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Cairo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Michele Alexandra Zmau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriia Kalinina | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Joanne Zuger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Ene | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Nika Radisic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Hua Hin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.11.18 semifinále |
Nudnida Luangnam | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | |||||
30.11.18 semifinále |
Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shanshan Guo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Milovice | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Vlkovska | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Nefisa Berberovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Natalie Proese | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Daria Kruzhkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniela Vismane | 1 | 4 | 72 | 3 | |||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Denisa Hindova | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Miriam Kolodziejova | 0 | ||||||||
Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Claudia Giovine | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Angelica Raggi | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Chiara Scholl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Titova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Daria Lodikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelia Le Bihan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Stojanovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Pune | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.11.18 semifinále |
Karman Kaur Thandi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ankita Raina | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
30.11.18 semifinále |
Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
Solarino | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.11.18 semifinále |
Catalina Pella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandy Marti | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.11.18 semifinále |
Federica Bilardo | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lou Adler | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Stellenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Amy Zhu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lisa-Maria Moser | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Shahar Biran | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hering | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Alice Gillan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
30.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Anastasia Shaulskaya skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 |