TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Andria Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.18 finále |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Filippo Baldi | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
Cameroon F1 (Yaounde) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claude Bertole Bouendeu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Domen Gostincar | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marko Stosic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lamar Bartley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Medhir Goyal | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Herve Antchandie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sajid Ur Rahman | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karl Njiomo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raileanu Valentin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Darryl Hale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamla Ivan Nzogne | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Simon Yitbarek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arno Junior Fapou Talla | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Babji Siva Atturu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ferderel Itoe Motale | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bernard Nkuh | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Joe Cooper | 1 | 6 | 66 | 5 | |||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cliford Wuyum Nkwain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcel Mundi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Chile F3 (Antofagasta) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Victor Nunez | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Amador Salazar | 0 | ||||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anze Loviscek | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Luciano Doria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Papic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jordan Iturra | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Felipe Derdoy | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Federico Moreno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Riva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cristopher Kohl | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Javier Naser | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Javier Araya | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Rodrigo Echavarria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Elias Yapur | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Bianchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Fermin Tenti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricio Gomez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Guido Ivan Justo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Angel Cabrera | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Pablo Cenoz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Feitt | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Guillermo Aracena | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sean Hess | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alan Postay | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
Czech Republic F11 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.18 finále |
Tomas Machac | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jiri Lehecka | 0 | ||||||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.18 |
Marin Cilic | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Pouille | 0 | 63 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Dominican Republic F1 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alex Blumenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osviel Turino | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Luis Britto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Credit Chaiyarin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joao Hinsching | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yoan Perez | 0 | 1 | 67 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Simon Freund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anshumat Srivastava | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Matthew Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jabari Stafford | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Baker Newman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Semedo | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Emmett Ward | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omead Moini | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jesse Ross | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Lapides | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Victor Gurevich | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jorge Isaias Ortiz Garcia | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Hoyos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesus Francisco Felix | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Matt Kuhar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
A.j. Catanzariti | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dan Martin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sebastian Eguez | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danail Banov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sean Robles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Segantini Bertoldo | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesus Maleno Rosario | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
John Harrison Richmond | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
Egypt F28 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.18 finále |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Nijboer | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Egypt F29 (Cairo) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Faris Zakaryia | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bartosz Wojnar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Hastings | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dennis Uspensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishi Reddy | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eric Caleguer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohab Hamed | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kevin Portmann | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Henry Barrett | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lluis Dolz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashraf El Sayed | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Giordan Kunz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ali Zaghloul | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marco Saffratti | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yacoub Makzoume | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Amine Zraidi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelle Korthuis | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Zaidman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Poole | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Samuel Pointon | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mohamed Hesham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Amelio | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ignacio Montes Cuellar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexey Kaperskiy | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Patrick Yeh Hsiang Wong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikit Reddy | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
South Africa F1 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.18 finále |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
South Africa F2 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Philip Franken | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Kossek | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Riaan Du Toit | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Yaron Guberman | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zandrix Acob | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jesse Flores | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Salton | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicholas Bybel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Skyler Butts | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Robbie Arends | 1 | 62 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ian O'Jon | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sheil Kotecha | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicholas Shamma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joshua Luck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Euan Wilson Baig | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Courtney John Lock | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lance Cohen | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jordan Parker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Brenner | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Luke Jacob Gamble | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Simon Carr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francis Pare | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Patrick Foley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jody Alan Claassen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Michael-John Every | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bradley Holt | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mikaeel Woodman | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Gilad Tamar | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Tunisia F41 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.18 finále |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Gakhov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Tunisia F42 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maikel Borg | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Del Federico | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
David Jorda Sanchis | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alex Solanki | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yahor Yatsyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayeul Darras | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jacopo Bartolini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxence Beauge | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Harry David Meehan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Procopio | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Carlone | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 1 | 6 | 4 | 63 | |||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vadym Ursu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Valsecchi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mason Recci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Quayle | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lorenzo Brunetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Fernandez Flores | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Musset | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Austin Rapp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Sikman | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Niccolo Inserra | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxim Krapivin | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Anouar Braham | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Raffaele Giuliano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Ramirez Utermann | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dominik Palan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisandru Rodriguez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Turkey F37 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.18 finále |
Edris Fetisleam | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dante Gennaro | 0 | 68 | 1 | ||||||
Turkey F38 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maciej Rajski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cihan Akay | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jung Hoon Kim | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Plamen Milushev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bjorn Nareyka | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Sanchez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shao-Fan Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klim Ivanov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Demetris Azoides | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Runyu Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hans Albert Schubert | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruslan Khunarikov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carles Batlle | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Matyas Fuele | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Viktor Nikitin | 1 | 74 | 67 | 2 | |||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yeongseok Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hristo Valeov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Duric | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Federico Lucini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sharvil Nawghare | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ivan Zaytsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Van Wijk | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrey Uvarov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Senne Braun | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Egor Matvievici | 1 | 6 | 4 | 65 | |||||
USA F34 (Waco) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Mate Zsiga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Shropshire | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Julian Bradley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Valentin Vacherot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chih Chi Huang | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Barnaby Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Colin Markes | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jimmy Bendeck | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Constantin Frantzen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Sinn | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Pierce Brazil Rollins | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aron Pierce | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anita Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayya Gorbunova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sofia Dmitrieva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbare Eristavi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darya Lavrichenko | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 finále |
Ayla Aksu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Michiru Furuya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gebriela Mihaylova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Juliane Triebe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aleksandra Pospelova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ema Vasic | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Luna Meers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iuliia Nikitina | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Taisya Pachkaleva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrijana Stoilkovic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Niditra Rajmohan | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Oleksandra Balaba | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Julia Vulpio | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Adrienn Horvath | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariya Poduraeva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kiara Petrovicka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andjela Vidovic | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Casteleyn | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Csabi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daria Snigur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Utaka Kishigami | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Xinrui Liu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Hua Hin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Agathe Timsit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Isabella Tsang | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Eun Se Jang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanin Wisitwarapron | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Honoka Uchiyama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Frahn | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Himeno Sakatsume | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elina Sharipova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Chie Kezuka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuhan Liu | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Elle Christensen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Min Liu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Mariya Krasakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaipet Anontaweesil | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Noelly Longi Nsimba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Sarcelet | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aline Thommen | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Paulina Jastrzebska | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Svetlana Iansitova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kazantseva | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.18 finále |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Scholl | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Giorgia Pigato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Kung | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ali Collins | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Diana Martynov | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kelia Le Bihan | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Amira Ben Aissa | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chinatsu Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diae El Jardi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Valentina Gaggini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilaria Sposetti | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Titova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexia Carlone | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andreea Velcea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Giavazzi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Tanasescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Elpida Malamou | 1 | 76 | 1 | 66 | |||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Linda Cagnazzo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Dell'Edera | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lisa Pigato | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Victoria Kalaitzis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Falleni | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Peres | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Giulia Brighi | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Helena Jansen Figueras | 1 | 63 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Nules | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.18 finále |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cristina Bucsa | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
Pune | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Marcinkevica | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Miyabi Inoue | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Pia Cuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maryna Chernyshova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Mariam Bolkvadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eden Silva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Maria Marfutina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Kukharchuk | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Kaylah Mcphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.18 finále |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Pribylova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Solarino | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Christina Shakovets | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ireni Lucia | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Mariella Minetti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Silvia Saccani | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Katerina Tsygourova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Lou Faoro | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Sihem Bellahouel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Viglianisi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Victoria Mikhaylova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giulia Tedesco | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Carola Cavelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Gerbino | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Milatova | 1 | 75 | 5 | 3 | |||||
25.11.18 kvalifik. |
Andreina Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Forcisi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Stellenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shannon Cox | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Annick Verhaar | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Amy Olivier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paige Wise | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patricia Boentgen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelly Arends | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dewi Dijkman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bianca Wolmarans | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriella Mujan | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Soizette Simmons skreč | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Megan Lombardi | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Yarden Akler skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sari Stegmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Janina Geiss | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tricia Mar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annunciata De-Souza | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jessica Marmorstein | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Drew Anderson | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
25.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rochelle Pienaar | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Isabelle Popma | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |||||
25.11.18 finále |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Shaulskaya | 0 | 4 | 4 |