TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Andria Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.18 semifinále |
Filippo Baldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Halys | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.18 semifinále |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Krawietz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Chile F2 (Santiago) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.18 finále |
Facundo Mena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bastian Malla | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Chile F3 (Antofagasta) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jordan Iturra | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joaquin Pablo Molina Bannen | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Javier Araya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edan Andree Benitez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Juan Aguilar | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Andres Pina Ubilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akim Zarichanskyy | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jose Elias Yapur | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jhoel Quinonez | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sean Hess | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristian Montoya | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Czech Republic F11 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.18 semifinále |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ondrej Styler | 1 | 76 | 1 | 2 | |||||
24.11.18 semifinále |
Jiri Lehecka | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 0 | ||||||||
Dominican Republic F1 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jesus Francisco Felix | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Manuel Hidalgo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
John Harrison Richmond | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yohandri Perez Garcia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sebastian Eguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Forchetti | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Simon Freund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arsav Mohanty | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matthew Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasel Beltre | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Baker Newman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Rozo Torres | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Victor Segantini Bertoldo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Flemming Petersen Justo | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Victor Gurevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Garibaldi Alejo Morillo | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Danail Banov | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Kevin Major | 0 | ||||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Hoyos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gessner | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jabari Stafford | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Neftali Irizarry | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matt Kuhar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Emilio Andrea Segarelli | 1 | 3 | 74 | 4 | |||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dan Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Rodriguez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arnav Mohanty | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anshumat Srivastava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Alberto Moya | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sean Robles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Jose Matos Fermin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jesus Maleno Rosario | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Stratton Gilmore skreč | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Santamaria | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jorge Isaias Ortiz Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Scheuing | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sam Lapides | 1 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Alex Torres skreč | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Credit Chaiyarin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Krcma | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Omead Moini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wondy Cordero | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Osviel Turino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Schou | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yoan Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Frljanic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Egypt F28 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.18 semifinále |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adam Moundir | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.11.18 semifinále |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Aziz Dougaz | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Egypt F29 (Cairo) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luca Amelio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wellington Bastos | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Poole | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Witthaus | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kevin Portmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alok Aradhya | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Amine Zraidi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shehab Abou Gabal | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mohab Hamed | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naesar Jewoor | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marco Saffratti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ahmed Abdelaal | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giacomo Pizzi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ali Zaghloul | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Abdallah Rabie | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Panama F4 (Panama) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.18 finále |
Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirko Martinez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Pune Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.18 finále |
Elias Ymer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
South Africa F1 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.18 semifinále |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maciej Smola | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
24.11.18 semifinále |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
South Africa F2 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lance Cohen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Davies | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Philip Franken | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lefa Ashley Sibanda | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Riaan Du Toit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Munashe Chingono | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Kossek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Dawid Mostert | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph W. Van Meter | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jesse Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chevaan Davids | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicholas Bybel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Till Wegner | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amaury De Beer | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Brenner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duther Theron | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ian O'Jon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Schramm | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zandrix Acob | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ethan Terblanche | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joshua Luck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vaughn Hunter | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bradley Holt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Victor Putter | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yaron Guberman | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Dor Wertheimer | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Francis Pare | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vasilios Caripi | 1 | 74 | 2 | 4 | |||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Euan Wilson Baig | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Du Toit | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jody Alan Claassen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carl Roothman | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Da-Niel Kotze | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sheil Kotecha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liam Day | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Herman Meeuwes Mattheo Knoop | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Coppini | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Robbie Arends | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayne Roselt | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michael-John Every | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Louis Pretorius | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mikaeel Woodman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yaseen Ibrahim | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dylan Salton | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Coutinho | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
Tunisia F41 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.18 semifinále |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Savriyan Danilov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.18 semifinále |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Moez Echargui | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
Tunisia F42 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Erik Crepaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominic Spicer | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afonso Salgado | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Jorda Sanchis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Ali Bellalouna | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yahor Yatsyk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Gostoli | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jacopo Bartolini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yassine Ben Jemaa | 0 | 0 | 60 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Harry David Meehan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sonny Curik | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carlos Ramirez Utermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Carlone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Issajenko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergiu Celebidachi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vadym Ursu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Youssef Berrajah | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Philip Sikman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julius Hillmann | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Simon Musset | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar | 1 | 3 | 74 | 1 | |||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mason Recci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragutin Djurasovic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lorenzo Brunetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shayan Shooshtarian | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lewei Cai | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paul Valsecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Kalinowski | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Austin Rapp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannik Steinegger | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maxence Beauge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Vorobyev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mohamed Anouar Braham | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Himansu Sagar | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Solanki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adam Kovac | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maikel Borg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Cacciapuoti | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mayeul Darras | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Guillaunme Mackenzie | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Niccolo Inserra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skander Ben Abdallah | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Procopio | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Bron | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sami Achour | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Del Federico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renzo Paro | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lisandru Rodriguez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Munafo | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Diego Fernandez Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Chien | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maxim Krapivin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Josip Jerolimov | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Raffaele Giuliano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bayrem Frigui | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Quayle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neil Oberleitner | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dominik Palan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nino Portales | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Turkey F37 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.18 semifinále |
Dante Gennaro | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Dejan Katic skreč | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 semifinále |
Edris Fetisleam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Donev | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Turkey F38 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gorkem Yuksel Inan | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cesar Carmona | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ruslan Khunarikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Jalpota | 1 | 2 | 73 | 0 | |||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matyas Fuele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damir Khalilov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hans Albert Schubert | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sergey Bolotov | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bjorn Nareyka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Truong | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carles Batlle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artsiom Dabryian | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hristo Valeov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilia Liamkin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Federico Lucini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Gurtler | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Zaytsev | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Constantinos Papavasiliou | 1 | 6 | 5 | 62 | |||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Senne Braun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kerim Esiev | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
USA F33 (Columbus) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.18 finále |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jack Findel-Hawkins | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
USA F34 (Waco) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiajun He | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Vos | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mate Zsiga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Arana | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Samuel Shropshire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Myles Martin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julian Bradley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manfred Jeske | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aron Pierce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Lam | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guido Marson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maximilian Sinn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chenhe Li | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jimmy Bendeck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Chamdani | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Boris Arias | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Valentin Vacherot | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pranav Kumar | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Barnaby Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Podvinski | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chih Chi Huang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Youssef Rajia | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Colin Markes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph Corse | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Constantin Frantzen | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Trey Hilderbrand | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | |||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pierce Brazil Rollins | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Boris Butulija | 1 | 73 | 4 | 65 | |||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.18 semifinále |
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bojana Klincov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Barbare Eristavi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reka Zadori | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.18 semifinále |
Ayla Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadine Keller | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emily Casteleyn | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Anja Gal | 1 | 6 | 2 | 65 | |||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michiru Furuya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arina Solomatina | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Juliane Triebe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helena Verbeeck | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ema Vasic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lidya Yargovan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Utaka Kishigami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milica Mitrovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrijana Stoilkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Jelusic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luna Meers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kadagidze | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Taisya Pachkaleva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Dalakishvili | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoi Meers | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Oleksandra Balaba | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Deniz Paykoc | 1 | 65 | 7 | 1 | |||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adrienn Horvath | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zinovia Vaneva | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Xinrui Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zi Yi Wang | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Darya Lavrichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Andrea Feodorov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Petra Csabi | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Alana Tuayeva skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dilara Kinal | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andjela Vidovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marina Timofeeva | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mayya Gorbunova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
Hua Hin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chihiro Takayama | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Saumya Vig | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Min Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arisara Jongma | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Agathe Timsit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiahuan He | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Madison Frahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rekha Boyalapalli | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jaipet Anontaweesil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kanyanut Sudsaard | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eun Se Jang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Pang | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elina Sharipova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Daiya Barden | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Honoka Uchiyama | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mia Mayerova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chie Kezuka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darya Yelfimova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chloe Isabella Tsang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Angelina Folts | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuhan Liu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Graovac | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elle Christensen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu-Ting Hsieh | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mariya Krasakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Puntila Namwong | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.18 semifinále |
Chiara Scholl | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Silvia Njiric | 1 | 0 | 6 | 63 | |||||
24.11.18 semifinále |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irys Ekani | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Nules | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.18 semifinále |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michele Alexandra Zmau | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.18 semifinále |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Pune | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nika Kukharchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pei-Chi Lee | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zeel Desai | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ho Ching Wu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Prathiba Narayan Prasad | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihika Yadav | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Miyabi Inoue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Karregat | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Humera Baharmus | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Arianne Hartono | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eden Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Silich | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pia Cuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Natasha Palha | 1 | 65 | 77 | 5 | |||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mariam Bolkvadze | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mahak Jain | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tejasvi Kate | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Melanie Klaffner | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Marfutina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sarah Beth Grey | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kaylah Mcphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sowjanya Bavisetti | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maryna Chernyshova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Simona Waltert | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.18 semifinále |
Anna Pribylova | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Anastasia Pribylova skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
24.11.18 semifinále |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Daria Kuczer skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
Solarino | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.18 finále |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Catalina Pella | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Christina Shakovets | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paola La Porta | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marie Lou Faoro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matilde Rossetti | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Silvia Saccani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anita Pedulla | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Victoria Mikhaylova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Louise Lampla | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alice Viglianisi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Mancuso | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Giulia Tedesco | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Agnes Brun | 1 | 76 | 5 | 1 | |||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carola Cavelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Virginia Poggi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Paterno | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
24.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andreina Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kira Iaci Sansone | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Stellenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.18 semifinále |
Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa-Maria Moser | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
24.11.18 semifinále |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maya Tahan | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Andria Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.18 finále |
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 2 | 7 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler/David Pel | 1 | 610 | 6 | 9 | |||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.18 |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 63 | ||||
Pune Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
24.11.18 finále |
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang | 1 | 63 | 75 | 7 |