TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Andria Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Kevin Krawietz | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Federico Gaio | 1 | 64 | 6 | 65 | |||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Quentin Halys | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Roberto Marcora skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Filippo Baldi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Illya Marchenko | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
Chile F2 (Santiago) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.18 semifinále |
Facundo Mena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Tabilo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.18 semifinále |
Bastian Malla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
Czech Republic F11 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Stanek | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Ondrej Styler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelsey Stevenson | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Pauwels | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Jiri Lehecka | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Wojciech Marek | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Davis Cup World | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.18 |
Marin Cilic | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | |||||
23.11.18 Rubber 1 |
Borna Coric | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jeremy Chardy | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | |||||
Egypt F28 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kacper Zuk | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rimpei Kawakami | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marco De Rossi | 1 | 3 | 72 | 5 | |||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Borisiouk | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Panama F4 (Panama) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.18 semifinále |
Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Matias Franco Descotte | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.11.18 semifinále |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Pune Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.18 semifinále |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Radu Albot | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
23.11.18 semifinále |
Elias Ymer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Brayden Schnur | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
South Africa F1 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Maciej Smola | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Toby Martin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 61 | |||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Nagy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 1 | 1 | 6 | 66 | |||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Tunisia F41 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Muller | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Paul Woerner | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephan Gerritsen | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Savriyan Danilov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Turkey F37 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Dejan Katic | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Dante Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Juarez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Thomas Statzberger | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Edris Fetisleam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayan Ghedjemis | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
USA F33 (Columbus) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.18 semifinále |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maxime Cressy | 0 | 67 | 65 | ||||||
23.11.18 semifinále |
Jack Findel-Hawkins | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Andrew Watson | 1 | 71 | 2 | 65 | |||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anita Wagner | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Ayla Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ioana Gaspar | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Bojana Klincov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilay Yoruk | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Nadine Keller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Prisacariu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Silvia Njiric | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | ||||
Natalia Orlova skreč | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Chiara Scholl | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mia Eklund | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Stojanovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Irys Ekani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chinatsu Shimizu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Nules | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Michele Alexandra Zmau | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Paula Arias Manjon | 1 | 3 | 6 | 64 | |||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Herrero Linana | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Payola | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Anastasia Pribylova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nastja Kolar | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Anna Pribylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Weronika Falkowska | 1 | 3 | 75 | 3 | |||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Daria Kuczer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Susan Bandecchi | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jenny Duerst | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Solarino | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.18 semifinále |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Verena Hofer | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.11.18 semifinále |
Catalina Pella | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Miriana Tona | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Stellenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Lisa-Maria Moser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Mujan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dewi Dijkman | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Maya Tahan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Megan Basson | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Biran | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Andria Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.18 semifinále |
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
23.11.18 semifinále |
Marc-Andrea Huesler/David Pel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Uladzimir Ignatik/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Pune Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.11.18 semifinále |
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Max Purcell/Luke Saville | 1 | 74 | 3 | 6 | |||||
23.11.18 semifinále |
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 0 | 67 | 0 |