TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Andria Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolo Turchetti | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 1 | 3 | 72 | 3 | |||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Lorenzo Frigerio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Erler | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Quentin Halys | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Viktor Galovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Corentin Moutet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Bega | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Chile F2 (Santiago) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Victor Nunez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Iturra | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Jorge Montero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristobal Castro | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Facundo Mena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Berne | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alan Postay | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Michel Vernier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Acevedo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Cristopher Kohl | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso skreč | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Federico Moreno | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Ignacio Monzon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Nicolas Bianchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Besada | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Fermin Tenti | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Rodrigo Echavarria | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Czech Republic F11 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Duquesne | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michal Franek | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Alessandro Ricci skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gibril Diarra | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Puskar | 0 | 60 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kelsey Stevenson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristian Kubik | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michal Bisko | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 0 | 64 | 64 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Niels Lootsma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Stavrovsky | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ondrej Krstev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillaume Dermiens | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mateusz Terczynski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Podlesak | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dominik Nazaruk | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Paty | 1 | 6 | 62 | 3 | |||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilien Voisin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jakob Aichhorn | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Piotr Grynkowski | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Filip Duda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Michl | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Juras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonin Stepanek | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Recek | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Wojciech Marek | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kai Lemstra | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jiri Barnat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Selecky | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Egypt F28 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Jannis Kahlke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Pisane | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Marco De Rossi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anton Chekhov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cosmin Ontica | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Andrea Borroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yacoub Makzoume | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Martin Borisiouk | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Adham Gaber | 1 | 75 | 5 | 3 | |||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Moritz Trocker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nazar Achour | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Shamael Chaudhry | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | ||||
Ivan Krivic skreč | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
Greece F8 (Heraklion) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.18 finále |
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vit Kopriva | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
Panama F4 (Panama) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Ivan Sergeyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Berry | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Jose Daniel Bendeck | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Batalla | 0 | 3 | 60 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Sebastian Eguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niclas Genovese | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Omar Hernandez Moreno | 1 | 6 | 63 | 1 | |||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Alejandro Hoyos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Saffratti | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Ignacio Carou | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Denilson Martinez | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Derrick Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Gardner | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Pune Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Mick Lescure | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Brayden Schnur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aryan Goveas | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelle Sels | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Elias Ymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manish Sureshkumar | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Hassan | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Max Purcell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Ward | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Jay Clarke | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cem Ilkel | 1 | 3 | 73 | 2 | |||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Ben Patael | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Viktor Durasovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Nicola Kuhn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Martin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
South Africa F1 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dor Wertheimer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael-John Every | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Riaan Du Toit | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nicholas Shamma | 1 | 3 | 75 | 62 | |||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Riaan Du Toit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Du Toit | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
William Bushamuka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lamar Bartley | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kossek | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francis Pare | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jesse Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Brenner | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Jesse Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dor Wertheimer | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicholas Bybel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yaron Guberman | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Nicholas Bybel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sheil Kotecha | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joseph W. Van Meter | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Philip Franken | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Skyler Butts | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Amaury De Beer | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Skyler Butts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saar Rogovski | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Zandrix Acob | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gilad Tamar | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zandrix Acob | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gerhardt Marius Becker | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gilad Tamar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lefa Ashley Sibanda | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Luke Jacob Gamble | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Bushamuka | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Luke Jacob Gamble | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ethan Terblanche | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Francis Pare | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jordan Parker | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Patrick Foley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matt Seeberger | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Patrick Foley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph W. Van Meter | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel Du Toit | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sheil Kotecha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayne Roselt | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Amaury De Beer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bradley Holt | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Tunisia F40 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.18 finále |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ronan Joncour | 0 | 67 | 5 | ||||||
Tunisia F41 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Diego Matos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Musset | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
David Jorda Sanchis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Chien | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yahor Yatsyk | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ronan Joncour | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Grandouiller | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Albert Roglan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jules Vauthier | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Kovac | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Louis Tessa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afonso Salgado | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Guillaunme Mackenzie | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Aleshchev | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Marko Vejnovic | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Igor Sao Thiago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Ramirez Utermann | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yannik Steinegger | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Adan Freire Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Munafo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Luca Staeheli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Pecorella | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Diego Fernandez Flores | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Lorenzo Brunetti | 1 | 6 | 2 | 64 | |||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alec Deckers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabio Machizaud | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Turkey F36 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.18 finále |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dante Gennaro | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Turkey F37 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gregorio Cordonnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damir Makhmudov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Plamen Milushev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristian Florentin Voinea | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Plamen Milushev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maurizio Speziali | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shao-Fan Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sorin Andrei Iordache | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sergio Barranco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Martirosian | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Samuel Pointon | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Gregorio Cordonnier | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Samuel Pointon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Sanchez | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jung Hoon Kim | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Simion | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maurizio Speziali | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carles Batlle | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yeongseok Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Adesalu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Venci Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nabi Kustepe | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Edris Fetisleam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hristo Valeov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Cristian Niculae | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Simion | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Van Wijk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Floris Podzimek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokalp Ayar | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Federico Lucini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arjun Mehrotra | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Senne Braun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Smolyakov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
USA F33 (Columbus) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Denis Yevseyev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shahin Khaledan | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Jack Findel-Hawkins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Mora | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Henry Craig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Seibert | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Maxime Cressy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anita Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanysha Dissanayake | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Barbare Eristavi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eugenie Chapelle | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandra Stankovic | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Deniz Paykoc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatris Spasova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lisa Matviyenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ema Vasic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Milica Mitrovic | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zinovia Vaneva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Kadagidze | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tanysha Dissanayake | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Larissa Tschenett | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marie Mettraux | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alana Tuayeva | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marie Mettraux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Timofeeva | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Reka Zadori | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andjela Vidovic | 1 | 3 | 75 | 0 | |||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Reka Zadori | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arabella Koller | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bojana Klincov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eugenie Chapelle | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anja Gal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Malinak | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pauline Demel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Vulpio | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pauline Demel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renata Cipetic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tayla Whitehouse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Jelusic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Adrienn Horvath | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Laure Line Glaude | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marketa Panackova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Adithya Karunaratne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ema Vasic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbare Eristavi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arina Solomatina | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tina Cvetkovic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Iuliia Nikitina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milena Guraeva | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Iuliia Nikitina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Mascenikova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arina Solomatina | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Natalia Orlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annick Melgers | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Amira Ben Aissa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Micheline Aubuchon | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chiara Grimm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aline Thommen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amal Gati | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Claudia Franze | 1 | 4 | 71 | 2 | |||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Elpida Malamou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Dell'Edera | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elpida Malamou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helena Jansen Figueras | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Angelica Raggi | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Linda Cagnazzo | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Micheline Aubuchon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kazantseva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Francesca Dell'Edera | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Valentina Gaggini | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Annick Melgers | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Clarissa Gai | 1 | 76 | 66 | 2 | |||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Svetlana Iansitova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Tanasescu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Svetlana Iansitova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Sara Guglielminotti | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Claudia Franze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarra Ata | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Emmanuelle Girard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amel Sammari | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Tanasescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelly Longi Nsimba | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Linda Cagnazzo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ilaria Sposetti | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Melania Delai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimberly Mpukusa | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Melania Delai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Grimm | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Amel Sammari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Graziella Barrett | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Nules | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Naia Mercadier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karina Kalkenova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Irina Cantos Siemers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Andrienko | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kristina Milenkovic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 0 | ||||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nora Ayala Serra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blanca Cortijo Parreno | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Laia Conde Monfort | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Isabella Harvison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Garrigues Melendez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aina Domingo Bernabeu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alba Ferreres Fernandez | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maialen Morante Oyague | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Silvia Martinez Jimenez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lara Marco Mas | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
19.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alba Rey Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Cianci | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Jenny Duerst | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ola Abou Zekry | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Diana Maria Mihail | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vibhasree Gowda | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Ziyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amisha Patel | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Weronika Falkowska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zi Yi Wang | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Ludmila Kareisova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinrui Liu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Katarina Kuzmova | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Anastasia Chikalkina skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Vickie Trocker | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alisa Rastegaeva | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Anna Santa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tamara Milosevic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Solarino | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Maria Masini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Di Giannantonio | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Verena Hofer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Paterno | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Manca Pislak | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Andreina Pino | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Yulia Sokolovskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Warona Mdlulwa | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Costanza Traversi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giulia Tedesco | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Sofia Milatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Viglianisi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carola Cavelli | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Ekaterina Reyngold | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Jamshidi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Stellenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Stephanie Kent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Boentgen | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Lisa-Maria Moser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elisabeth Chantraine | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Amy Olivier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paige Wise | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Dewi Dijkman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabelle Popma | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Yarden Akler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annick Verhaar | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Yasmine Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arista Siebrits | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Gabriella Mujan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katya Alexandra Zier | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 kvalifik. |
Tricia Mar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Megan Lombardi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Andria Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Uladzimir Ignatik/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giacomo Dambrosi/Jannik Sinner | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Daniele Bracciali/Andrei Vasilevski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raul Brancaccio/Sergio Martos Gornes | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Pune Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Griekspoor/Jelle Sels | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aryan Goveas/Dhruv Sunish | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Parikshit Somani/Dhakshineswar Suresh | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.11.18 1. kolo |
Sanjar Fayziev/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan | 0 | 2 | 2 |