TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Andria Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Illya Marchenko | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alen Avidzba | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
18.11.18 kvalifik. |
Aldin Setkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Lazov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Borna Gojo | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lorenzo Frigerio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Altug Celikbilek | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolo Turchetti | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Alessandro Bega | 0 | ||||||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Mirko Cutuli | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuseppe Tresca | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Brazil F9 (Ribeirao | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 finále |
Joao Souza | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Christian Lindell skreč | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Buenos Aires Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 finále |
Pablo Andujar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Cachin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Chile F2 (Santiago) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Victor Nunez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Escalona Ordenes | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Facundo Mena | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Juan Aguilar | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jordan Iturra | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Derdoy | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patricio Gomez | 0 | 3 | 60 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Cristopher Kohl | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Guido Ivan Justo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Federico Moreno | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nikolas Papic | 1 | 6 | 69 | 2 | |||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ignacio Monzon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Cenoz | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Rodrigo Echavarria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alan Postay | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Javier Aviles | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bruna | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mateo Berne | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Esteban Bruna | 1 | 6 | 4 | 65 | |||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Dimitri Badra skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Bianchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sean Hess | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Fermin Tenti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alan Sanson | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Aguiar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Czech Republic F10 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 finále |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christoph Negritu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Egypt F27 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 finále |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adam Moundir | 1 | 75 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Egypt F28 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anton Chekhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Razvan Baiant | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lodewijk Weststrate | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jannis Kahlke | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dzianis Zharyn | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marco De Rossi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sergei Pogosian | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ivan Krivic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naesar Jewoor | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Bronka | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrea Borroni | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yanik Kaelin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Cosmin Ontica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishi Reddy | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nazar Achour | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kevin Portmann | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yacoub Makzoume | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mattia Rossi | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Martin Borisiouk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yann Wojcik | 1 | 75 | 4 | 1 | |||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Moritz Trocker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anwar Elkamony | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Adham Gaber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Salazar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Davide Albertoni | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tom Pisane | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Amine Zraidi | 1 | 5 | 75 | 3 | |||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shamael Chaudhry | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yohei Otsuka | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Greece F8 (Heraklion) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 semifinále |
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.18 semifinále |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michail Pervolarakis | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Houston Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 finále |
Bradley Klahn | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Roy Smith | 0 | 64 | 64 | ||||||
Kobe Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 finále |
Tatsuma Ito | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yosuke Watanuki | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Kuwait F3 (Meshref) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 finále |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
London | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 finále |
Alexander Zverev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Novak Djokovic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Panama F4 (Panama) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 kvalifik. |
Sebastian Eguez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fabrizio Alcobe-Garibay | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.18 kvalifik. |
Nicholas Alexander Reyes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Daniel Chevez | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.18 kvalifik. |
Marco Saffratti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Gurevich | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Pune Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Sanjar Fayziev | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chien-Hsun Lo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mick Lescure | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rio Noguchi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Danylo Kalenichenko | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Khumoun Sultanov | 1 | 7 | 63 | 4 | |||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Miliaan Niesten | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Viktor Durasovic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Youssef Hossam | 1 | 6 | 67 | 4 | |||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ben Patael | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Hassan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
N.Sriram Balaji | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
Tunisia F40 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 semifinále |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Bortolotti | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Turkey F36 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 semifinále |
Dante Gennaro | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Nik Razborsek | 1 | 60 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.11.18 semifinále |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rayan Ghedjemis | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Turkey F37 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Plamen Milushev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokberk Saritas | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Kurzmann | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jung Hoon Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ritesh Dubey | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Atanasov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sorin Andrei Iordache | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amar Avdovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stanley Payyappilly | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Damir Makhmudov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klim Ivanov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Venci Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Gurtler | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vlad Cristian Niculae | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Jalpota | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carles Batlle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sharvil Nawghare | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hristo Valeov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Togan Makzume | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Simion | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Floris Podzimek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Takara Matsuzuka | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
18.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Federico Lucini | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cihan Akay | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
18.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Martirosian | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kerim Esiev | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicholas Adesalu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Damir Khalilov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Senne Braun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gorkem Yuksel Inan | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
USA F31 (Norman) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 finále |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Vocel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
USA F32 (Pensacola) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 finále |
Nuno Borges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
USA F33 (Columbus) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 kvalifik. |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Jack Murray | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.11.18 kvalifik. |
Paul Oosterbaan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Waretti | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.18 kvalifik. |
Jonathan Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dillon Early | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.18 kvalifik. |
Tim Ruehl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
J Mercer | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.18 kvalifik. |
Boris Butulija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varun Luthra | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.18 kvalifik. |
Jacob Dunbar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kooros Ghasemi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.18 kvalifik. |
Jenson Brooksby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Philp | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.18 kvalifik. |
Alex Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Arias | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 semifinále |
Oana Georgeta Simion | 1 | 2 | 6 | |||||
Carole Monnet skreč | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.18 finále |
Naho Sato | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Oana Georgeta Simion | 1 | 6 | 4 | 63 | |||||
Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 semifinále |
Ania Hertel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ukolova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.11.18 finále |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ania Hertel | 0 | 63 | 64 | ||||||
18.11.18 semifinále |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Anna Ureke | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 finále |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Linnea Malmqvist | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
Norman | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 finále |
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Nules | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Burguete Beltran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anabel Aran Torrente | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Houston | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 finále |
Shuai Peng | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lauren Davis | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
Sharm El Sheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 finále |
Anastasia Pribylova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Barbora Matusova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
Stellenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lisa-Maria Moser | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Soizette Simmons | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Amy Olivier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tebatso Duba | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patricia Boentgen | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Drew Anderson | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Annick Verhaar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Marmorstein | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tricia Mar | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Corin De Waal | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Taipei | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 finále |
Luksika Kumkhum | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabine Lisicki | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Bangalore Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 finále |
Max Purcell/Luke Saville | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
Buenos Aires Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 finále |
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Marcelo Demoliner/Andres Molteni | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Kobe Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 finále |
Goncalo Oliveira/Akira Santillan | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Zhe Li/Go Soeda | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |||||
London | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 finále |
Mike Bryan/Jack Sock | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut | 1 | 7 | 1 | 11 | |||||
Taipei | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.11.18 finále |
Ankita Raina/Karman Kaur Thandi | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Olga Doroshina/Natela Dzalamidze skreč | 0 | 3 | 7 |