Tenis live, tenisové štatistiky, live tenisové výsledky

muži dvojhra antuka Argentina Argentina F9 (Rio sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
2. kolo
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 1 3
14.11.18
2. kolo
Federico Moreno 2 6 7
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 2 5
14.11.18
2. kolo
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 4 1
14.11.18
2. kolo
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 7
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 5
14.11.18
2. kolo
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 2 4
14.11.18
2. kolo
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 1 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 2 6 1
14.11.18
2. kolo
Guido Ivan Justo 1 3
Facundo Diaz Acosta skreč 0 3
14.11.18
2. kolo
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 0 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý India Bangalore Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
2. kolo
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 3 6
Youssef Hossam 1 1 6 1
14.11.18
2. kolo
Sasi Kumar Mukund 1 7 2 3
Blaz Kavcic skreč 0 6 1
14.11.18
2. kolo
Brayden Schnur 2 6 7
Quentin Halys 0 4 63
14.11.18
2. kolo
Cem Ilkel 2 7 6
Zizou Bergs 0 5 3
14.11.18
2. kolo
Sumit Nagal 2 6 7
James Ward 0 3 64
14.11.18
2. kolo
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 4 6 7
Sebastian Fanselow 1 6 4 5
14.11.18
2. kolo
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 2 4
14.11.18
2. kolo
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 5 6 6
Daniel Masur 1 7 4 2
muži dvojhra antuka Brazil Brazil F9 (Ribeirao sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
2. kolo
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 1 1
muži dvojhra antuka Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
2. kolo
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 1 2
14.11.18
2. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 2 3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 1 2
14.11.18
2. kolo
Pedja Krstin 1 5
Mario Vilella Martinez skreč 0 5
14.11.18
2. kolo
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 2 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. USA Champaign Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1. kolo
Ryan Shane 2 6 6
Keenan Mayo 0 3 4
14.11.18
1. kolo
Blaz Rola 2 6 7
Alexander Brown 0 2 66
14.11.18
2. kolo
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 1 73 2 3
14.11.18
2. kolo
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Mikael Ymer 0 1 4
14.11.18
2. kolo
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 3 4
14.11.18
2. kolo
Ryan Shane 2 6 6
Marcel Granollers 0 3 4
14.11.18
2. kolo
Reilly Opelka 2 6 6 7
Kaichi Uchida 1 73 4 63
14.11.18
2. kolo
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 3 4
muži dvojhra antuka Chile Chile F1 (Vina sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
2. kolo
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 7
Nicolas Zaidman 0 0 5
14.11.18
2. kolo
Michel Vernier 2 7 6
Nicolas Acevedo 0 5 3
14.11.18
2. kolo
Alejandro Tabilo 2 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 1 6 3 4
14.11.18
2. kolo
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 1 2
14.11.18
2. kolo
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 0 3
14.11.18
2. kolo
Victor Nunez 2 3 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 6 1 1
14.11.18
2. kolo
Juan Carlos Saez 2 6 6 6
Juan Pablo Cenoz 1 73 3 4
14.11.18
2. kolo
Mirko Martinez 2 6 7
Jorge Montero 0 4 65
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Czech Republic Czech Republic F10 sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1. kolo
Ondrej Krstev 2 5 6 6
Jiri Lehecka 1 7 3 1
14.11.18
1. kolo
Dominik Nazaruk 2 4 7 7
Marek Semjan 1 6 64 65
14.11.18
1. kolo
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 3 0
14.11.18
1. kolo
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 2 4
14.11.18
1. kolo
Tomas Machac 2 7 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 66 2
14.11.18
1. kolo
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 4 6
Johannes Bangratz 1 4 6 4
14.11.18
1. kolo
Jiri Jenicek 1 2
Petr Nouza skreč 0 1
14.11.18
1. kolo
David Poljak 2 1 6 6
Filip Duda 1 6 3 2
14.11.18
1. kolo
Petr Hajek 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 2 4
14.11.18
1. kolo
Robin Stanek 2 7 7
Valentin Guenther 0 5 67
14.11.18
1. kolo
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Wojciech Marek 0 3 2
14.11.18
1. kolo
Jiri Barnat 2 6 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 3 4
14.11.18
1. kolo
Elmar Ejupovic 2 5 6 6
Tillmann Erdbories 1 7 1 0
14.11.18
1. kolo
Jakob Aichhorn 2 7 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 67 3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Christoph Negritu 2 6 1 7
Vasile Antonescu 1 3 6 65
14.11.18
1. kolo
Szymon Walkow 1 6 5
Dominik Boehler skreč 0 3 3
muži dvojhra tvrdý Egypt Egypt F27 (Sharm sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1. kolo
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Adham Gaber 0 2 0
14.11.18
1. kolo
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 1 1
14.11.18
1. kolo
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Roman Boychuk 0 2 1
14.11.18
1. kolo
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 2 7 6 6
Cosmin Ontica 1 67 73 0
14.11.18
1. kolo
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Naoki Takeda 0 3 2
14.11.18
1. kolo
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 3 3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 0 1 1
14.11.18
1. kolo
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 1 3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Ryan Nijboer 2 7 6
Ali Dawani 0 62 3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Adam Moundir 2 6 7
Joy Vigani 0 3 5
14.11.18
1. kolo
Johan Nikles 2 3 7 6
Lodewijk Weststrate 1 6 5 2
14.11.18
1. kolo
Francisco Dias 2 6 7
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 4 64
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Finland Finland F4 (Helsinki) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
2. kolo
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 2 3
14.11.18
2. kolo
Christopher Heyman 2 7 6
Christian Seraphim 0 5 3
14.11.18
2. kolo
Louis Wessels 1 6 2
Jaime Fermosell Delgado skreč 0 0 0
14.11.18
2. kolo
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Alexander Vasilenko 0 3 3
14.11.18
2. kolo
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 2 1
14.11.18
2. kolo
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 3 6 6
Masi Sarpola 1 6 4 3
14.11.18
2. kolo
Maxime Pauwels 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 3 3
14.11.18
2. kolo
Otto Virtanen 2 6 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 3 64
muži dvojhra tvrdý Greece Greece F8 (Heraklion) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1. kolo
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 3 6 6
Jonas Trinker 1 6 4 1
14.11.18
1. kolo
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 2 0
14.11.18
1. kolo
Michail Pervolarakis 2 3 6 6
David Pichler 1 6 4 2
14.11.18
1. kolo
Hasan Ibrahim 2 3 6 6
Martin Dimitrov 1 6 3 2
14.11.18
1. kolo
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Stefan Petrovic 0 1 1
14.11.18
1. kolo
Ioannis Stergiou 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 0 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý USA Houston Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1. kolo
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 7 6
Sumit Sarkar 0 61 1
14.11.18
2. kolo
Roy Smith 2 6 6
Harrison Adams 0 3 4
14.11.18
2. kolo
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 4 4
14.11.18
2. kolo
Ivo Karlovic 2 7 6
Emilio Gomez 0 61 3
14.11.18
2. kolo
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 7
Ernesto Escobedo 0 1 5
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. Japan Kobe Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1. kolo
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 3 4
14.11.18
1. kolo
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 1 1
14.11.18
2. kolo
Yosuke Watanuki 2 7 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 5 0
14.11.18
1. kolo
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 1 6
Renta Tokuda 1 3 6 1
14.11.18
2. kolo
Go Soeda 2 6 7
Andrew Harris 0 3 5
14.11.18
2. kolo
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Nam Hoang Ly 0 4 2
14.11.18
2. kolo
Tatsuma Ito 2 7 6
Yuta Shimizu 0 66 1
muži dvojhra tvrdý Mozambique Mozambique F2 (Maputo) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
2. kolo
Kelsey Stevenson 2 5 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 1 7 2 1
14.11.18
2. kolo
Isaac Stoute 2 2 6 7
Riaan Du Toit 1 6 2 5
14.11.18
2. kolo
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 4 2
14.11.18
2. kolo
Tyler Lu 1 6 3
Lluis Dolz skreč 0 3 0
14.11.18
2. kolo
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Ruben Konings 0 4 1
14.11.18
2. kolo
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 2 4
14.11.18
2. kolo
Jeremy Sonkin 2 6 6
Hamid Reza Nadaf 0 2 4
14.11.18
2. kolo
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Jatin Dahiya 0 1 1
muži dvojhra tvrdý I. United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Alexander Zverev 0 4 1
14.11.18
Marin Cilic 2 6 6 6
John Isner 1 72 3 4
muži dvojhra tvrdý Thailand Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
2. kolo
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 3 1
14.11.18
2. kolo
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 7
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 2 63
14.11.18
2. kolo
Adam El Mihdawy 1 1 6 3
Bernardo Saraiva skreč 0 6 3 2
14.11.18
2. kolo
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 7
Mikhail Fufygin 0 4 5
14.11.18
2. kolo
Cheng-Yu Yu 2 6 6
Tonkla Mulada 0 3 4
14.11.18
2. kolo
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Uisung Park 0 2 3
14.11.18
2. kolo
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 4 4
14.11.18
2. kolo
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Sora Fukuda 0 1 0
muži dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia Tunisia F40 (Monastir) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1. kolo
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6 6
Boris Fassbender 1 4 73 2
14.11.18
1. kolo
Ivan Liutarevich 2 3 6 6
Paul Woerner 1 6 2 0
14.11.18
1. kolo
Ivan Davydov 2 7 6
Alec Deckers 0 63 3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Ronan Joncour 2 6 6
Melik Feler 0 1 3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 3 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 6 3 4
14.11.18
1. kolo
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 2 1
14.11.18
1. kolo
Simon Beaupain 2 6 3 6
Francois-Arthur Vibert 1 4 6 1
14.11.18
1. kolo
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 3 2
14.11.18
1. kolo
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 3 6
Rayane Stable 1 4 6 3
muži dvojhra antuka Turkey Turkey F36 (Antalya) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1. kolo
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 4 1
14.11.18
1. kolo
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Plamen Milushev 0 3 3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 2 3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 7 6
Moritz Thiem 0 5 1
14.11.18
1. kolo
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Marc Giner 0 2 4
14.11.18
1. kolo
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 4 7 6
Alexander Shevchenko 1 6 64 2
14.11.18
1. kolo
Dejan Katic 2 7 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 5 1
14.11.18
1. kolo
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 3 2
muži dvojhra tvrdý USA USA F31 (Norman) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1. kolo
Ferran Calvo Eman 2 6 5 6
Paul Oosterbaan 1 1 7 3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Ryan Peniston 2 7 6
Nick Chappell 0 65 0
14.11.18
1. kolo
Andrew Watson 2 6 2 7
Alastair Gray 1 4 6 67
14.11.18
1. kolo
Andrea Bolla 2 5 7 7
Mark Whitehouse 1 7 5 61
14.11.18
1. kolo
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Trevor Allen Johnson 0 3 3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Spencer Papa 2 6 7
Maxime Cressy 0 3 5
14.11.18
1. kolo
Mason Beiler 2 4 6 6
David Fox 1 6 3 2
14.11.18
1. kolo
Reese Stalder 2 6 6 6
Aleksandre Bakshi 1 75 3 0
14.11.18
1. kolo
Jacob Dunbar 2 6 6
Justin Butsch 0 1 1
14.11.18
1. kolo
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 2 7 3 6
Maxim Tybar 1 65 6 1
14.11.18
1. kolo
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Shahin Khaledan 0 1 2
muži dvojhra antuka USA USA F32 (Pensacola) sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1. kolo
Sam Riffice 2 6 6
Sacha Modica 0 1 4
ženy dvojhra antuka Turkey Antalya sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1. kolo
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 4 3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Arabella Koller 0 3 2
14.11.18
1. kolo
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 6 7
Melisa Morales 0 2 5
14.11.18
1. kolo
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 1 1
14.11.18
1. kolo
Regina Husak 2 6 6
Doga Selen Takunyaci 0 0 3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Elina Avanesyan 0 3 4
14.11.18
1. kolo
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 3 3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Anja Gal 0 2 2
ženy dvojhra antuka Spain Castellon sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
2. kolo
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 1 3
14.11.18
2. kolo
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 2 6
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 1 3 6 4
14.11.18
2. kolo
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 3 3
14.11.18
2. kolo
Michele Alexandra Zmau 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 2 3
14.11.18
2. kolo
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 5 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 1 7 3 2
14.11.18
2. kolo
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 7 2 6
Alina Charaeva 1 64 6 1
14.11.18
2. kolo
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 63 3
14.11.18
2. kolo
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 2 1
ženy dvojhra antuka Greece Heraklion sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
2. kolo
Tamara Malesevic 1 w/o
Xenia Knoll 0
14.11.18
2. kolo
Anna Ukolova 2 7 6
Michaela Boev 0 5 4
14.11.18
2. kolo
Kimmy A. Guerin 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic 0 0 1
14.11.18
2. kolo
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Vasiliki Karvouni 0 0 4
14.11.18
2. kolo
Ania Hertel 2 6 7
Oana Gavrila 0 3 64
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Tunisia Monastir sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1. kolo
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Claudia Franze 0 1 3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Chiara Scholl 2 3 6 6
Nicole Gadient 1 6 2 3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Micheline Aubuchon 2 1 7 6
Mathilde Lollia 1 6 68 4
14.11.18
1. kolo
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Doroteja Joksovic 0 1 3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Adriana Rajkovic 2 6 6
Ivonne Juric 0 2 0
14.11.18
1. kolo
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Klaudia Wira 0 2 4
14.11.18
1. kolo
Miriana Tona 2 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 1 6 1 1
14.11.18
1. kolo
Bhuvana Kalva 2 6 7
Noelly Longi Nsimba 0 1 64
14.11.18
1. kolo
Vasilisa Aponasenko 2 6 6
Likhitha Kalava 0 0 3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Emmanuelle Girard 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 0 1
ženy dvojhra tráva India Muzaffarnagar sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
2. kolo
Nastja Kolar 2 4 7 6
Prerna Bhambri 1 6 5 0
14.11.18
2. kolo
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Karin Kennel 0 3 4
14.11.18
2. kolo
Tereza Mihalikova 2 7 2 6
Zeel Desai 1 67 6 2
14.11.18
2. kolo
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 7
Melanie Klaffner 0 0 5
14.11.18
2. kolo
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 0 1 4
14.11.18
2. kolo
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 3 1
14.11.18
2. kolo
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 3 0
14.11.18
2. kolo
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Sai Chamarthi 0 3 1
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Thailand Nonthaburi sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
2. kolo
Nina Stadler 2 3 6 6
Pei-Ju Chien 1 6 3 0
14.11.18
2. kolo
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 7
Supapitch Kuearum 0 4 66
14.11.18
2. kolo
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 6 6
Dariya Detkovskaya 0 3 4
14.11.18
2. kolo
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 2 0
14.11.18
2. kolo
Watsachol Sawasdee 2 6 6
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 0 2 0
14.11.18
2. kolo
Aunchisa Chanta 2 6 6 6
Ya Hsin Lee 1 77 4 4
14.11.18
2. kolo
Misaki Matsuda 2 4 6 7
Chompoothip Jandakate 1 6 0 5
14.11.18
2. kolo
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai 0 1 1
ženy dvojhra tvrdý USA Norman sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1. kolo
Dalayna Hewitt 2 7 6
Alexandra Perper 0 60 1
14.11.18
1. kolo
Jessica Ho 2 4 6 6
Ellie Douglas 1 6 4 4
14.11.18
1. kolo
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 75 0 1
14.11.18
1. kolo
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 1 75 3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Vladica Babic 0 3 2
14.11.18
1. kolo
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 3 3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Oleksandra Korashvili 0 3 2
14.11.18
1. kolo
Anastasia Nefedova 2 3 6 6
Monica Robinson 1 6 4 2
14.11.18
1. kolo
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 4 4
14.11.18
1. kolo
Pamela Montez 2 6 6
Camila Romero 0 4 3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Martina Capurro Taborda 0 3 2
ženy dvojhra tvrdý USA Houston sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1. kolo
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova 0 4 3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Varvara Flink 0 2 3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Nicole Gibbs 2 7 4 6
Asia Muhammad 1 63 6 1
14.11.18
2. kolo
Whitney Osuigwe 2 2 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 1 6 3 2
14.11.18
2. kolo
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Deniz Khazaniuk 0 2 1
14.11.18
2. kolo
Sofya Zhuk 1 4
Dalma Galfi skreč 0 2
14.11.18
2. kolo
Heather Watson 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 4 1
ženy dvojhra tvrdý Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1. kolo
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 2 1
14.11.18
1. kolo
Martina Pradova 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 4 1
14.11.18
1. kolo
Jelena Simic 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 1 2
14.11.18
1. kolo
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Minami Shuto 0 2 2
14.11.18
1. kolo
Daria Kuczer 1 6 4 7 4
Anna Morgina skreč 0 7 6
14.11.18
1. kolo
Ola Abou Zekry 2 6 2 6
Anna Pribylova 1 3 6 4
14.11.18
1. kolo
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Gabrielle Clairotte 0 0 0
14.11.18
1. kolo
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 7
Axana Mareen 0 1 5
14.11.18
1. kolo
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Ziyu Wang 0 0 2
14.11.18
1. kolo
Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 w/o
Agustina Chlpac 0
14.11.18
1. kolo
Fiona Ganz 2 6 4 6
Weronika Falkowska 1 2 6 4
14.11.18
1. kolo
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova 0 3 1
ženy dvojhra koberec Taipei (CHN) Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1. kolo
Lin Zhu 2 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 1 6 3 2
14.11.18
1. kolo
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 2 2
14.11.18
1. kolo
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 2 4
14.11.18
1. kolo
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Ling Zhang 0 3 1
14.11.18
1. kolo
En Shuo Liang 2 3 6 6
Barbara Haas 1 6 0 3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 3 2
14.11.18
1. kolo
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 0 4 3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Sabine Lisicki 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 3 2
ženy dvojhra antuka Argentina Villa Del Dique sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
2. kolo
Melina Ferrero 2 3 6 6
Chiara Desia D'Abarno 1 6 3 3
14.11.18
2. kolo
Carla Lucero 2 6 6
Milagros Jaime 0 1 1
14.11.18
2. kolo
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 7
Solana Sierra 0 1 5
14.11.18
2. kolo
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 0 2 3
14.11.18
2. kolo
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 2 2
14.11.18
2. kolo
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Christina Shakovets 0 3 0
14.11.18
2. kolo
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Anastasia Kuprina 0 0 1
14.11.18
2. kolo
Julieta Estable 2 6 6
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 0 4 1
muži štvorhra tvrdý India Bangalore Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
štvrťfinále
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 4 6 10
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 1 6 2 2
14.11.18
1. kolo
S D Prajwal Dev/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 1 7 10
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Filip Peliwo 1 6 63 2
14.11.18
štvrťfinále
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 7 6
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 0 63 3
muži štvorhra antuka Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1. kolo
Dragos Dima/Gonzalo Escobar 2 7 3 10
Ulises Blanch/Facundo Mena 1 5 6 7
14.11.18
1. kolo
Hernan Casanova/Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 3 10
Guilherme Clezar/Joao Domingues 1 4 6 7
14.11.18
1. kolo
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Fernando Romboli 2 6 7
Andrea Collarini/Federico Coria 0 3 68
14.11.18
1. kolo
Martin Cuevas/Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef/Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 3 1
14.11.18
1. kolo
Marcelo Demoliner/Andres Molteni 2 6 4 10
Renzo Olivo/Matias Zukas 1 3 6 6
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. USA Champaign Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1. kolo
Jared Hiltzik/Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6 10
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 1 75 3 6
14.11.18
1. kolo
Peter Polansky/Adil Shamasdin 2 7 6
Sebastian Korda/Danny Thomas 0 63 0
14.11.18
1. kolo
Timur Khabibulin/Denis Yevseyev 2 7 6
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese 0 68 4
muži štvorhra tvrdý USA Houston Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1. kolo
Darian King/Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Alejandro Gomez/Alejandro Gonzalez 0 3 3
14.11.18
1. kolo
John-Paul Fruttero/Ronnie Schneider 2 4 6 10
Martin Redlicki/Michael Redlicki 1 6 4 8
14.11.18
1. kolo
Luke Bambridge/Tennys Sandgren 2 7 7
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 0 64 65
14.11.18
1. kolo
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 4 7 10
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez 1 6 5 6
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. Japan Kobe Challenger sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1. kolo
Yuuya Kibi/Takuto Niki 2 6 2 11
Yuki Mochizuki/Rio Noguchi 1 2 6 9
14.11.18
1. kolo
Hiroki Moriya/Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 4 10
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 1 2 6 6
14.11.18
1. kolo
Shintaro Imai/Renta Tokuda 2 7 6
Xin Gao/Emil Ruusuvuori 0 65 1
14.11.18
1. kolo
Yasutaka Uchiyama/Kaito Uesugi 2 7 7
Yoshihito Nishioka/Yosuke Watanuki 0 65 5
muži štvorhra tvrdý I. United Kingdom London sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
Mike Bryan/Jack Sock 2 6 7
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 0 4 64
14.11.18
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 0 2 4
ženy štvorhra tvrdý USA Houston sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1. kolo
Julia Elbaba/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi/Reka-Luca Jani 0 4 1
14.11.18
1. kolo
Quinn Gleason/Luisa Stefani 2 7 6
Naomi Broady/Sabrina Santamaria 0 5 2
14.11.18
1. kolo
Alexandra Mueller/Ingrid Neel 2 6 6
Asia Muhammad/Maria Sanchez 0 1 4
14.11.18
1. kolo
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 7
Sanaz Marand/Whitney Osuigwe 0 3 67
ženy štvorhra koberec Taipei (CHN) Taipei sety 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1. kolo
Ankita Raina/Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Joanna Garland/Hua-Chen Lee 0 3 3
14.11.18
1. kolo
Xinyun Han/Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 5 10
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu 1 1 7 4
<