TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Argentina F9 (Rio | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Jose Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Gerini | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Esteban Bruna | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Joaquin Benoit | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Alan Postay | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Mateo Labuckas | 1 | 63 | 6 | 65 | |||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Agustin Riquelme | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boruch Skierkier | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Mendoza | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Mateo Berne | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thiago Cigarran | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ramiro Pioli Tizon | 0 | 69 | 63 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Franco Roncadelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Boero | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Julian Gimenez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Pedro Franchini | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Mariano Navone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Ignacio Moine | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Bangalore Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Griekspoor | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
James Ward | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tsung-Hua Yang | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Khumoun Sultanov | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Marco Trungelliti | 1 | 2 | 6 | 63 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Marc Polmans | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maverick Banes | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jay Clarke | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mick Lescure | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Youssef Hossam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siddharth Vishwakarma | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Zizou Bergs | 1 | 76 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Brazil F9 (Ribeirao | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Andre Miele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Alex Blumenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Galindo Machado | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Luis Britto | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriel Bendazoli | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Vinicius Ono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Joao Hinsching | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Laelson Rodrigues | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Gabriel Tumasonis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Biato Bernardo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Aaron Schmid | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louroi Martinez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Damien Wenger | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Eduardo Ribeiro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fabio Costa | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Joao Giannella | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Felipe Muzzi skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Gustavo Heide | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Buenos Aires Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Federico Gaio | 1 | 66 | 7 | 3 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Arthur De Greef | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gastao Elias | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Guilherme Clezar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miljan Zekic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Federico Coria | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joao Pedro Sorgi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Pedro Cachin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Manuel Pena Lopez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Bastian Malla | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Velotti | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Champaign Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Marcel Granollers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Ritschard | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Peter Polansky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Kypson | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Denis Yevseyev | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Takanyi Garanganga | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Ezekiel Clark | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Kaichi Uchida | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Korda | 1 | 5 | 75 | 4 | |||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Mikael Torpegaard | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nikola Cacic | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Jared Hiltzik | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jeff Wolf | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Ryan Shane | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alafia Ayeni | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ugo Humbert | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Chile F1 (Vina | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Gaston-Arturo Grimolizzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Retamales | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Victor Nunez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jordan Iturra | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amador Salazar | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Nikolas Papic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Abde Celis | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Alejandro Tabilo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Marcelo Ignacio Barros Troncoso | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Vicente Del Valle | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Ignacio Monzon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Naser | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Felipe Derdoy | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cristopher Kohl | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Federico Juan Aguilar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Juan Pablo Cenoz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Hernandez | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Dimitri Badra | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Javier Araya | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Felipe Escalona Ordenes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Riva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Czech Republic F10 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gibril Diarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Dusek | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Bisko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Samuel Puskar | 1 | 67 | 7 | 2 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ondrej Krstev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Michl | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dominik Nazaruk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Triska | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Paty | 1 | 75 | 3 | 3 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Ricci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stepan Pecak | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tillmann Erdbories | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Paty | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jakob Aichhorn | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marek Podlesak | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adam Blecha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Arendar | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Recek | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Johannes Bangratz | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Vitek Horak | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roman Garkavenko | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Mathias Musil | 1 | 3 | 6 | 65 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Wojciech Marek | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martin Vondrak | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nemanja Subanovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Adam Kalivoda | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jiri Barnat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Liska | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
Egypt F27 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Francisco Dias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nazar Achour | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Chekhov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Jannis Kahlke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Krivic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Cosmin Ontica | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Dzianis Zharyn | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Roman Boychuk | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aleksei Khomich | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Moritz Trocker | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marco De Rossi | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Adham Gaber | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shamael Chaudhry | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Lodewijk Weststrate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Pisane | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Finland F4 (Helsinki) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Klimov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Christian Seraphim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikael Martikainen | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Patrik Hartmeier | 1 | 4 | 7 | 64 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Matvey Minin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||
Greece F8 (Heraklion) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mathieu Garcia | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alexandre Peyrot | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Martin Dimitrov | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
George Davies | 1 | 7 | 65 | 4 | |||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Leon Hoeveler | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stephanos Schinas | 1 | 64 | 73 | 3 | |||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Hasan Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Ahren Moonga | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Austin Rapp | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Petrovic | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragan Grahovac | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Jake Hersey | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joshua Rose | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
Houston Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Emilio Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Elahi Galan | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Harrison Adams | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tim Smyczek | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Dominik Koepfer | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Marcelo Arevalo | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Kobe Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Go Soeda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaito Uesugi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Tatsuma Ito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Di Wu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Andrew Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sho Shimabukuro | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Nam Hoang Ly | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ji Sung Nam | 1 | 74 | 69 | 2 | |||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Colin Sinclair | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blake Ellis | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Aleksandar Vukic | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nam Hoang Ly | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Grills | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Yosuke Watanuki | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Zhe Li skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
Kuwait F3 (Meshref) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Roy De Valk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuichiro Inui | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Jonathan Binding | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stefan Micov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cayetano March | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Giovani Samaha | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Smola | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michal Dembek | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Benjamin Niv | 1 | 74 | 0 | 4 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keivon Tabrizi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Dhruv Sunish | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anze Arh | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Mozambique F2 (Maputo) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Jeremy Sonkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayne Roselt | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Skyler Butts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matt Seeberger | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Lluis Dolz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roy Hobbs | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Ruben Konings | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Bushamuka | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Foley | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Simon Carr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Goldsteiner | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Shamma | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Tyler Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Preston Brown | 1 | 77 | 3 | 4 | |||||
London | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Isner | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 |
Alexander Zverev | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marin Cilic | 0 | 65 | 61 | ||||||
Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Pak Long Yeung | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pol Wattanakul | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pattanapong Borisutpong | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Tonkla Mulada | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michael Mathayomchand | 1 | 75 | 1 | 1 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Tunisia F40 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Melik Feler | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ameur Ben Hassen | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pedro Munafo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Enzo Machizaud | 1 | 76 | 2 | 64 | |||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Ramirez Utermann | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Lorenzo Brunetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Munafo | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Mugelli | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Alexander Zgirovsky | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Diego Matos skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Brian Bencic | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Edoardo Lamberti | 1 | 73 | 5 | 4 | |||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Diego Fernandez Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Weindl | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Rayane Stable | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adan Freire Da Silva | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Turkey F36 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maurizio Speziali | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Plamen Milushev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mate Voros | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Flemming Peters | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Alkaya | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Rayan Ghedjemis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shao-Fan Liu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Largo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Andras Necz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregorio Cordonnier | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Edward Hubner | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Cing-Yang Meng | 1 | 79 | 67 | 1 | |||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Rizzuti | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
USA F31 (Norman) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Anez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Tsorotiotis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Uros Petronijevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mazen Osama | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
David Fox | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mandresy Rakotomalala | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Reese Stalder | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kody Pearson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kooros Ghasemi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Boris Butulija | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
William Kirkman | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maxim Tybar | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Boris Arias | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrea Bolla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jochen Bertsch | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mason Beiler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Emile Hudd | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alastair Gray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Williams | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joshua Howard-Tripp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taine Bernhard | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pierce Brazil Rollins | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jenson Brooksby | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eric Hadigian | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Christopher G Haworth | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Samuel Philp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Reco | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
USA F32 (Pensacola) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Patrick Daciek | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Maxime Lapraille | 0 | ||||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Henrik Wiersholm | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Rodney Carey | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | |||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Sacha Modica | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Victor Casadevall Gras | 0 | ||||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Nick Hardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Belov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Boris Kozlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Juan Ignacio Cabrera | 1 | 75 | 4 | 10 | |||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Rafael Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Destefanis | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Sam Riffice | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Malik Bhatnagar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Rowland Phillips | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Kelly | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Zinovia Vaneva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renata Cipetic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Tanysha Dissanayake | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Arabella Koller | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Pauline Demel | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Anja Gal | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marketa Panackova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Reka Farbas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eugenie Chapelle | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laure Line Glaude | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Tina Cvetkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeynep Erman | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Elina Avanesyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastianna Scilipoti | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Castellon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Kristina Milenkovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Shepita | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriela Martinez Asensi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Judith Perello Saavedra | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Irene Garceran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lidia Gonzalez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Pages Mere | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Nadja Bay Christians | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Harvison | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Alba Rey Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julieta Honrubia Andrino | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Michaela Boev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ani Vangelova | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Gabriela Duca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Mira Antonitsch | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marianne Argyrokastriti | 0 | 63 | 62 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Vasiliki Karvouni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Nikocevic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Anna Ukolova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alica Rusova | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Elena Gemovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sevil Yuldasheva | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Kimmy A. Guerin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Josephine Kuhlman | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Galateia Mesochoritou | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eleni Mtsentlitze | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Chiara Scholl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brittany Collens | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Adriana Rajkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Celine Fritsch | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Micheline Aubuchon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Graziella Barrett | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Claudia Franze | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ivonne Juric | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Maja Issler | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Manon Peral | 0 | ||||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Olympe Lancelot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelly Longi Nsimba | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Mathilde Lollia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Dell'Edera | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Doroteja Joksovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lola Marandel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Muzaffarnagar | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Natasha Palha | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Sowjanya Bavisetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Snehal Mane | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Hiroko Kuwata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albina Khabibulina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Humera Baharmus | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Viktoria Morvayova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Palkina | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Zeel Desai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michika Ozeki | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Anna Siskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sai Dedeepya Yeddula | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Nonthaburi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suzan Lamens | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Watsachol Sawatdee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanikarn Silakul | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Yinglak Jittakoat | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Eun Se Jang | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Dariya Detkovskaya | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Varunya Wongteanchai | 1 | 6 | 63 | 0 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Eunhye Lee | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mai Napatt Nirundorn | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Misaki Matsuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natthapat Piwbangruk | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Norman | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pamela Montez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amy Zhu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Brynn Boren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adesuwa Osabuohien | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Emily Fanning | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joelle Kissell | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vladica Babic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alycia Parks | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Crawley | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anna Turati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Corley | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Monica Robinson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martha Matoula | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa-Marie Rioux | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kelley Anderson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Sewing | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 1 | 65 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dalayna Hewitt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayaka Okuno | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Madison Harrison | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Renee Villarreal | 1 | 73 | 66 | 1 | |||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marina Davtyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skyler Miller | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ellie Douglas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arianna Capogrosso | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Katie Volynets | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natasha Subhash | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 2. kolo kval. |
Peyton Stearns | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Megan Hopton | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Houston | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michaela Haet | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Deniz Khazaniuk | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bianca Turati | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Jessica Pegula | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jasmine Paolini | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Deborah Chiesa | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Sofya Zhuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grace Min | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Margarita Lazareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ludmila Kareisova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Daria Lodikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vickie Trocker | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Jenny Duerst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Oczachowska | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Ziyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zi Yi Wang | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Aleksandra Pitak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yulia Sokolovskaya | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Iulia Bianca Ilinca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Santa | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Barbora Matusova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandra Nagurska | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Gabrielle Clairotte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amisha Patel | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Taipei | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carol Zhao | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Su Jeong Jang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lizette Cabrera | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Yuxuan Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karman Kaur Thandi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ankita Raina | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
12.11.18 kvalifik. |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Olga Doroshina | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
Bangalore Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Max Purcell/Luke Saville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chandril Sood/Lakshit Sood | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Blaz Kavcic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Radu Albot/Marc Polmans | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Buenos Aires Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Francisco Cerundolo/Manuel Pena Lopez | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
Champaign Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
JC Aragone/Kevin King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Brown/Caleb Chakravarthi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Houston Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Robert Galloway/Nathan Pasha | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Kamil Majchrzak/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 1 | 6 | 67 | 8 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Mitchell Krueger/Thai Kwiatkowski | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tom Fawcett/Evan Song | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
Kobe Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Goncalo Oliveira/Akira Santillan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yunseong Chung/Soon-Woo Kwon | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Shinji Hazawa/Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moez Echargui/Jelle Sels | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
London | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 |
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
12.11.18 |
Mike Bryan/Jack Sock | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
Houston | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Beatrice Gumulya/Ana Veselinovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Anna Danilina/Ulrikke Eikeri | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Jessy Rompies/Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Halbauer/Madeleine Kobelt | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Taipei | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.11.18 1. kolo |
Olga Doroshina/Natela Dzalamidze | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 5 | 2 |