TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Argentina F7 (Corrientes) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Juan Bautista Otegui | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Agustin Velotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Farjat | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Aboian | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Conner Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ignacio Monzon | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Paris | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 3. kolo |
Roger Federer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabio Fognini | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 3. kolo |
Novak Djokovic | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Damir Dzumhur skreč | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.18 3. kolo |
Marin Cilic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Grigor Dimitrov | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 3. kolo |
Kei Nishikori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Anderson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 3. kolo |
Jack Sock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Malek Jaziri | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 3. kolo |
Dominic Thiem | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Borna Coric | 1 | 73 | 2 | 5 | |||||
01.11.18 3. kolo |
Alexander Zverev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 3. kolo |
Karen Khachanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
John Isner | 1 | 4 | 79 | 68 | |||||
Brazil F7 (Sao | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Joao Souza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fermin Tenti | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Jose Pereira | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Facundo Mena | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rafael Matos | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Alejandro Tabilo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Zaidman | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Canberra Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Jordan Thompson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jose Statham | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Akira Santillan | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
James Duckworth | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Blake Ellis | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Luke Saville | 1 | 64 | 72 | 65 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Nicola Kuhn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Purcell | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Charlottesville Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Ivo Karlovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marcos Giron | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Thai Kwiatkowski | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Tim Smyczek | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Michael Mmoh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamil Majchrzak | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Czech Republic F8 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Mertl | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Niels Lootsma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Stanek | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Michal Selecky | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Karol Drzewiecki | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maciej Rajski | 1 | 60 | 77 | 4 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Filip Duda | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Michael Vrbensky | 1 | 73 | 1 | 64 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Jakub Paul | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marek Semjan | 0 | 65 | 64 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jaroslav Pospisil | 1 | 4 | 75 | 65 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Jonas Forejtek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ondrej Styler | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
Eckental Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Lukas Rosol | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Hubert Hurkacz skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Otte | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Benjamin Bonzi | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Albano Olivetti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Bublik | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Simone Bolelli | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Egypt F25 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Alexander Zhurbin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Deney Wassermann | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergei Pogosian | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lorenzo Bocchi | 0 | 3 | 68 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shalva Dzhanashia | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alexey Zakharov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Mason Recci | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Erler | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francisco Dias | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Simone Roncalli | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
Estonia F2 (Tartu) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Vladimir Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Kiur Saar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanais Laurent | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Riccardo Maiga | 1 | 61 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Luca Castelnuovo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Vasilenko | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
Greece F6 (Heraklion) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Shahar Elbaz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Markos Kalovelonis | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandros Skorilas | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Francesco Ferrari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Rapp | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Palosi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Guayaquil Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Santiago Giraldo | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Juan Ignacio Londero | 1 | 7 | 63 | 67 | |||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Pedro Sousa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Arguello | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Guido Andreozzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedja Krstin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Arthur De Greef | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Cuevas | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Italy F34 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Galoppini | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Peter Torebko | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Toledo Bague | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Kuwait F1 (Meshref) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Johansson | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Dennis Uspensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Preston Brown | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Dijkhuizen | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Shenzhen Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuichi Sugita | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Ze Zhang | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Liam Broady | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Filip Peliwo | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tsung-Hua Yang | 1 | 71 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Konstantin Kravchuk | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jung-Woong Na | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Tunisia F38 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Alexis Klegou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Bernabe | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Petr Arkhipov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Albert Roglan | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Ronan Joncour | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nicolo Turchetti | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Desyatnik | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Daniel De Jonge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Sonkin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Luca Potenza | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Florent Diep | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
Turkey F34 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Ivan Nedelko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Shevchenko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cengiz Aksu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calin Manda | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Christopher O'Connell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koray Kirci | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Mikhail Korovin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alex Marti Pujolras | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Facundo Juarez | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Vladimir Korolev | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moritz Thiem | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
USA F29 (Birmingham) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Julian Zlobinsky | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Strahinja Rakic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Haru Inoue | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jan Zielinski | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Timo Stodder | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
Vietnam F5 (Tay | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manish Sureshkumar | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Seong-Gook Oh | 1 | 73 | 2 | 2 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Ching-Mou Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Friberg | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Ching-Mou Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ajeet Rai | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Nam Hoang Ly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Strombachs | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Bellier | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Antoine Bellier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florian Lakat | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Manish Sureshkumar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Linus Frost | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Marta Lesniak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Meyer | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Ioana Gaspar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexa Pirok | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Cemre Anil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Ipek Oz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alana Tuayeva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Polina Golubovskaya | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Weronika Falkowska | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Franziska Sziedat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ena Kajevic | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Nuria Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Julia Stamatova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Zeynep Sonmez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anhzelika Isaeva | 1 | 4 | 71 | 3 | |||||
Canberra | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Olivia Rogowska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Irina Ramialison | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ellen Perez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Risa Ozaki | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Arina Rodionova | 1 | 6 | 63 | 3 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Astra Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seone Mendez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Isabelle Wallace | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Lizette Cabrera | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Zoe Hives | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Priscilla Hon | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Naiktha Bains | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Shilin Xu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Kaylah Mcphee | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kimberly Birrell | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Ani Vangelova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ania Hertel | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Josephine Kuhlman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Haley Giavara | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oana Gavrila | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Galateia Mesochoritou | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mira Antonitsch | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Mumbai | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nao Hibino | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Luksika Kumkhum | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Stefkova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Saisai Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bibiane Schoofs | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ankita Raina | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Margarita Betova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Liuzhou | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyun Han | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Kai-Lin Zhang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Yue Yuan | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Anhelina Kalinina | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Yafan Wang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Doroshina | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elena Rybakina | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Katie Swan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
En Shuo Liang | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peangtarn Plipuech | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Lousada | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Paula Kania | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carmen Schultheiss | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Noelia Zeballos | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Pauline Courcoux | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mariana Campino | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Alba Carrillo Marin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Quiterio | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Katerina Tsygourova | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Katharina Hering skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Francisca Jorge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariami Akhalaia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Maria Ines Fonte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Filipa Santos | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Aubane Droguet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pauline Wuarin | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Mexico City | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Melisa Morales | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taylor Johnson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Maria Fernanda Carvajal Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dianela Rodriguez | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Charlotte Chavatipon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dasha Kourkina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Tamara Curovic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Sabrina Rittberger | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Caroline Romeo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessie Aney | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Giulia Crescenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maissane Aik Haymoz | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Louise Brunskog skreč | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Angelica Raggi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Graovac | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Denisa Hindova | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Erika Drozd Pereira | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Polina Kozyreva | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Catherine Chantraine | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Zita Kovacs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Indy De Vroome | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Nantes | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Timea Bacsinszky | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Margot Yerolymos skreč | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Amandine Hesse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Gracheva | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Mallaurie Noel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Julie Gervais | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Nonthaburi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Nudnida Luangnam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Watsachol Sawatdee | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Hua-Chen Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamachan Momkoonthod | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Ya Hsin Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanikarn Silakul | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Aunchisa Chanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Se-Hyun Kim | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Petange | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Shinikova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleonora Molinaro | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Michaella Krajicek | 1 | 6 | 5 | 61 | |||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Helene Scholsen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Johana Markova | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
Sant Cugat | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Anna Bondar | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Jade Suvrijn | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Komardina | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Andreea Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Santa Margherita Di | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Martina Caregaro | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Grymalska | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Frayman | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Martina Trevisan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federica Bilardo | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lucia Bronzetti | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Cristina Ene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Piccinetti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Pia Cuk | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Anita Wagner | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federica Rossi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Diane Parry | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Laura Schaeder skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Anna Morgina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amber Washington | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Sandy Marti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Matusova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Jelena Simic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Prenkovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Ugrelidze | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Anastasia Vdovenco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Patrascu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Shan | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Agustina Chlpac | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Ola Abou Zekry | 1 | 5 | 6 | 65 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eliz Maloney | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Stockholm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Tiffany William | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Petrovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Elina Vikhryanova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anette Munozova | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Angelina Zhuravleva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Iakovleva | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Manilova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Oona Orpana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julita Saner | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Julia Lovqvist | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Ekaterina Reyngold | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Viktorovitch | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Toronto | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Quirine Lemoine | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Conny Perrin | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Robin Anderson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Usue Maitane Arconada | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Katherine Sebov skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Tyler | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Sesil Karatantcheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claire Liu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Danielle Lao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Gibbs | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 1. kolo |
Lauren Davis | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ellie Douglas | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Lauren Davis | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Madison Brengle | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Louisa Chirico | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Varvara Lepchenko | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
01.11.18 1. kolo |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Fanny Stollar | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.11.18 1. kolo |
Claire Liu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Bianca Turati | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Kayla Day | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christina Mchale | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadia Podoroska | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Whitney Osuigwe | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kurumi Nara | 1 | 74 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Wirral | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura-Ioana Paar | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Valeria Savinykh | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Harmony Tan | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cagla Buyukakcay | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Emma Raducanu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Greetje Minnen | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
Zhuhai | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elise Mertens | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
01.11.18 |
Anastasija Sevastova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shuai Zhang | 0 | 0 | 610 | ||||||
01.11.18 |
Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Garcia | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Paris | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 1 | 65 | 7 | 8 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Aisam Qureshi/Stefanos Tsitsipas | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | |||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 0 | 69 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 2. kolo |
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Austin Krajicek/Nikola Mektic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Canberra Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 semifinále |
Jeremy Beale/Thomas Fancutt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Purcell/Luke Saville | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 semifinále |
Evan Hoyt/Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Hiroki Moriya/Yosuke Watanuki | 1 | 62 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Charlottesville Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Marcelo Arevalo/Roberto Maytin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Peter Polansky/Adil Shamasdin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10 | |||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Toshihide Matsui/Frederik Nielsen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jc Aragone/Stefan Kozlov | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.18 1. kolo |
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | ||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Nino Serdarusic | 1 | 6 | 60 | 11 | |||||
Eckental Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Marcus Daniell/Marcelo Demoliner | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Daniel Masur/Christian Seraphim | 1 | 64 | 74 | 7 | |||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Haerteis/Kai Lemstra | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Sander Arends/Romain Arneodo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andre Begemann/Filip Polasek | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
Guayaquil Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Martin Cuevas/Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Federico Zeballos | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Guillermo Duran/Roberto Quiroz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Franco Agamenone/Facundo Arguello | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Shenzhen Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Miomir Kecmanovic/Zhe Li | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Goncalo Oliveira/Ivan Sabanov | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8 | |||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rigele Te/Di Wu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Arjun Kadhe/Sanchai Ratiwatana | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Hsien-Yin Peng/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 1 | 77 | 5 | 2 | |||||
Mumbai | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Natela Dzalamidze/Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Misaki Doi/Tereza Martincova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rutuja Bhosale/Hiroko Kuwata | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.18 štvrťfinále |
Bibiane Schoofs/Barbora Stefkova | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Natalija Stevanovic | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 | |||||
Zhuhai | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
01.11.18 |
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 |