TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Brazil F5 (Mogi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Matos | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Christian Lindell | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andre Miele | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christian Lindell | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
20.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Souza | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Brazil F6 (Curitiba) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Bendazoli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Henrique Amorim | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Victor Segantini Bertoldo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heitor Forjaz Toledo Dornelles De Carvalho | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Schlatter | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luiz Eduardo Santos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diogo Castor De Mattos | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hugo Moura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Brizuela | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Tumasonis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Felipe Muzzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Muzzi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johann Soares Valinho | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Laelson Rodrigues | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Guilherme Diniz | 1 | 5 | 76 | 4 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Enrico Dos Santos Lima skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joao Giannella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gessner | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matheus Trevisan Rezende | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Caio Gruber | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rai Vicente De Araujo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira | 1 | 77 | 3 | 4 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Pedro Okano | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vinicius Saleme | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matheus Comunello | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Gabriel Daldegan Ferreira skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
Brest Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eduardo Struvay | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arthur Rinderknech | 1 | 62 | 73 | 3 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tak Khunn Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Pellegrino | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joris De Loore | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Vavassori | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leny Mitjana | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Bonzi | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mick Lescure | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Kotov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Lamasine | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Evan Furness | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Molcan | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
David Vega Hernandez | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
Calgary Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Ivo Karlovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Borna Gojo | 0 | 63 | 62 | ||||||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Jordan Thompson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Casper Ruud | 1 | 75 | 0 | 64 | |||||
Davis Cup Group | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 |
Joao Domingues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Henning | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Egypt F23 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Neil Pauffley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Perez Sanz | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Egypt F24 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Robert Ziganshin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wellington Bastos | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mason Recci | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Armaan Bhatia | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Giordan Kunz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanos Schinas | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Taha Kapadia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iacopo Sada | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aleksa Djordjevic | 1 | 75 | 1 | 2 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sebastian Murillo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Klintcharov | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tim Riedel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Zuckerman | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Zamurri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Alonte | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Giannicola Misasi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pratheek Mandalapu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Vienna | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bradley Klahn | 1 | 75 | 4 | 4 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mikhail Kukushkin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vaclav Safranek | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Guido Pella | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||
Jurgen Zopp skreč | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Ofner | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Denis Kudla | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Matthias Bachinger | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jurij Rodionov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Polansky | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrey Rublev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Miedler | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Antwerp | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Gael Monfils | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Kyle Edmund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Gasquet | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
France F22 (Rodez) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Jomby | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Remi Boutillier | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Martineau | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Stockholm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Ernests Gulbis | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
John Isner | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabio Fognini | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Ismaning Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Gleb Sakharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Haerteis | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Filippo Baldi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ugo Humbert | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Israel F14 (Meitar) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 finále |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Edan Leshem | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
Italy F32 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Andrea Basso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Stefano Baldoni | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Germain Gigounon | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Stefano Baldoni | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
20.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Basso | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar Salman | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Italy F33 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marc Fornell-Mestres | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Mazzucchelli | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gibril Diarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Mishkin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jakob Sude | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niclas Loccisano | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Franjo Raspudic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Battista | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patrick Grigoriu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Piquerez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Teodor Nicolae Marin | 1 | 3 | 72 | 3 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luca George Tatomir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Giovannini | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Franco Capalbo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Bettini | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Timur Kiuamov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitali Chvets | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vladimir Filip | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | ||||
Changli Zhang skreč | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Corrado Summaria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Radojkovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | ||||
Guan Kai Wang skreč | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Georg Winkler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sid Donarski | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Schlagenhauf | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gianluca Acquaroli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Stojanovic (SRB) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Moscow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Adrian Mannarino | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Andreas Seppi | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Karen Khachanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniil Medvedev | 1 | 1 | 75 | 3 | |||||
Las Vegas Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Gomez | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dayne Kelly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaichi Uchida | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Takanyi Garanganga | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eric Samuelsson | 1 | 5 | 73 | 4 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Evan King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petros Chrysochos | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Sarkissian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Trevor Allen Johnson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pavel Krainik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Sauer | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alen Avidzba | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clayton Alenik | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Martin Redlicki | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Laurent Lokoli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alejandro Gomez | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Thai Kwiatkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Nguyen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tom Fawcett | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bar Tzuf Botzer | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moez Echargui | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Rybakov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alejandro Gonzalez | 0 | 2 | 69 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patrick Kawka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zachary Garner | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Lima Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mauricio Echazu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Dragos Dima | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cristian Rodriguez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Collarini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Escobar | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Renzo Olivo | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gonzalo Lama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Sebastian Gomez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Merino | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Sanchez | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Zeballos | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bastian Malla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Mantilla | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Sergio Galdos | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Junior A. Ore | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Sakamoto | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Conner Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Ulises Blanch | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Liuzhou Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Xin Gao | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matej Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Runhao Hua | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arjun Kadhe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ryota Tanuma | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yecong He | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ji Sung Nam | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zihao Xia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyi Liu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sidharth Rawat | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linang Xiao | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Renta Tokuda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yusuke Takahashi | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Youssef Hossam | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Chien-Hsun Lo | 1 | 64 | 6 | 2 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Djurabeck Karimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jie Cui | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shi Hong Zeng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheong-Eui Kim | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Betov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Miliaan Niesten | 1 | 75 | 4 | 65 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ye Cong Mo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rui-Xuan Wang | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Ningboo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Thomas Fabbiano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radu Albot | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miomir Kecmanovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Portugal F21 (Sao | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 finále |
Joao Monteiro | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Frederico Gil skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Portugal F22 (Tavira) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jose-Ricardo Nunes | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tilen Zitnik | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lluis Dolz | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rishabdev Raman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Faulkner | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
John Harrison Richmond | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simao Alves | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Baker Newman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anthony Pero | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
George Davies | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Guerreiro | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kevin Portmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Graca | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marcos Torralbo-Albos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Fenu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marco Wright | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Binnie | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Danail Banov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Sousa | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luke Stevenson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Miguel Semedo | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bernardo Roque | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Russell Henderson | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Goncalo Ferreira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Serra Vieira | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Fabio Coelho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Gandara | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Fernando Andre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Pirolt | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jesus Echevarri | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Bruno Pujol Navarro skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Afonso Portugal | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mario Pena Garcia | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Thomas Hulme | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Morais (ANG) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Francis Pare | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Leal | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hugo Maia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Illia Stoliar | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andre Rodeia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Revkov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cameron Price | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luc Sciboz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Miguel Gomes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Gurevich | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Antonio Pedro Pragana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muthu Senthilkumar | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kristian Newman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Frota | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Basel | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Malek Jaziri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vasek Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marius Copil | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mischa Zverev | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dusan Lajovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Denis Istomin | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcel Granollers | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Taro Daniel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sandro Ehrat | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Laslo Djere | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Evgeny Donskoy | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexei Popyrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benoit Paire | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Traralgon Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michael Look | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Harry Bourchier | 0 | ||||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gage Brymer | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Vuradin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaron Addison | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Erik Holt-Crossman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Taylor | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Tunisia F36 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Prevosto | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Jonathan Gray | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
Tunisia F37 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Harry David Meehan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Himansu Sagar | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sergey Dorozhkin | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Kirill Yarmoshuk | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marco Zocastello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Issajenko | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Simon Musset | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Witthaus | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yash Vardhan Singh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrien Guye | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Solanki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Anouar Braham | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Skander Ben Abdallah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Mugelli | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Niccolo Inserra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skander Ben Fraj | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tadija Radovanovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rayen Zribi | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Francesco Liucci | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Diego Fernandez Flores | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Guillaume Dermiens skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sami Achour | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Maxime Leclercq skreč | 0 | 6 | |||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anas Abdelouahid | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Gabas | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Turkey F32 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriel Donev | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Dante Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Massara | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Turkey F33 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Antun Vidak | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikolas Lahky | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Plamen Milushev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sami Ben Abdennibi | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Santiago Salazar | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Boryslaw Michalowski skreč | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Horst Rieder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitomir Markovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Atanasov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sercan Yesilova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bulut Ozcelik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Jalpota | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Burak Bilgin | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bastien Kolly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kayra Kargin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mathieu Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 1 | 75 | 3 | 1 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mohammad Mirzaei | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jesse Paul Krattiger | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mathys Erhard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Masiero | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Artsiom Bardzin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leon C Roider | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lilian Marmousez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giuseppe La Vela | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Filippo Speziali | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aliaksey Matsiush | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moaz Assaf | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kerim Esiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas White | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicholas Adesalu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masood Eisa-Beygi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
USA F28 (Harlingen) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Andrew Watson | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Denis Yevseyev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Oliver Crawford | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Arconada | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
USA F28b (Waco) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Talac | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mate Zsiga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timothy Chima Ihezie | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Uros Petronijevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abhimanyu Ramireddy | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Spencer Papa | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Kevin Gardner skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Christopher Rosensteel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ian O'Jon | 0 | 4 | 69 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tomislav Podvinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Andrew Cahn | 1 | 74 | 4 | 64 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicholas Bybel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Otzenberger | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Justin Roberts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varun Jayaram | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zandrix Acob | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karch Knoll | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Hannestad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albert Creixell Gine | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Amilcar Ibarra Barreda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anze Loviscek | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jose Ricardo Martinez Moreno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Ely | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luca Keist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Arana | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jonathan Sorbo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Barge | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alastair Gray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Myles Martin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joseph Corse | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Credit Chaiyarin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 63 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nathan Chavez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Henrique Pereira | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pierce Brazil Rollins | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Jarryd Woog | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Leighton Allen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varun Luthra | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zachary Svajda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Derek Groomer | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adam Krull | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Vos | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kyrylo Tsygura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Youssef Rajia | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Johan Oliver | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Beach | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vikas Deo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaime Ortega Lopez | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Vietnam F4 (Tay | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarith Our | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Olly Sadler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timothy Tep | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Christian Samuelsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Medhir Goyal | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
George Botezan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Xin Hu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Grigoriy Lomakin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Hunt | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ajeet Rai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashish Malhotra | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jayesh Pungliya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Vu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cheong Hwi Kim | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ha Minh Duc Vu | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Kaiwei Wang | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Quang Truong Tran | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Rajendra Kedam skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kacper Long Vu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hai Truong Vo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Timothy Phung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dean Williamson | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Johana Markova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timea Jaruskova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Emma Raducanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alena Fomina | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Luxembourg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 finále |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Belinda Bencic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Cantanhede | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Manca Pislak | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gemma Lairon Navarro | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Carole Monnet | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Florence | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Mari Osaka | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Katie Volynets | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Mateas | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Hamamatsu | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Mana Ayukawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riko Sawayanagi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Ayano Shimizu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Junri Namigata | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Joue Les Tours | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 finále |
Chloe Paquet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Myrtille Georges | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
Moscow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 finále |
Daria Kasatkina | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ons Jabeur | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Nikola Tomanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Prati | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dominique Karregat | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Nanning | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Min Liu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Si Qi Liu | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aldila Sutjiadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Na-Ri Kim | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chompoothip Jandakate | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ai Qi Chen | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jiaxi Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yixuan Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qianxin Kong | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jia Qi Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wanning Zhu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zhima Du | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jia Qi Ren | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nudnida Luangnam | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yanni Liu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xinyu Cai | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chengyiyi Yuan | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Meiting Liu | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jiaying He | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chihiro Takayama | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shuo Feng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kexuan Zhou | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rui Jie Jiang | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ziyi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amy Zhu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Meiqi Guo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jiatian Qi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sijia Wei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiuyuan Li | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zhenghua Xiao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tijana Nikolic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuhan Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yiwendan Zhu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Ofakim | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Dia Evtimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Galateia Mesochoritou | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Anastasia Pribylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maya Tahan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Oslo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Melanie Klaffner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emely Kahrs | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lillian Gabrielsen | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nina Stadler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madeleine Kobelt | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mina Adelin Pedersen | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Gabric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Robbe | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sina Thon Skjelstad | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Oona Orpana | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Hedda Gurholt | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Bullani | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Poitiers | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Siedliska | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Priscilla Heise | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tena Lukas | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mallaurie Noel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chantal Skamlova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Claudia Giovine | 0 | 61 | 5 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Cerezo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Audrey Albie | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jesika Maleckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josephine Boualem | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Terziyska | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Zaja | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eden Silva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Greta Arn | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lou Adler | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Yasmine Mansouri | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Clemence Fayol | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Barnett | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Estelle Cascino | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emma Lene | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alice Bacquie | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Salma Djoubri | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lucie Wargnier | 1 | 4 | 78 | 2 | |||||
Saguenay | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Damaschin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Layne Sleeth | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pamela Montez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alycia Parks | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tori Kinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nadja Gilchrist | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Renee Villarreal | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Catherine Harrison | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Maria Tanasescu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hayley Carter | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Safiya Carrington | 1 | 73 | 2 | 3 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jessica Ho | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexandra Stevenson | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ayaka Okuno | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Louise Kwong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Fanning | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Priyanka Shah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Catherine Leduc | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kennedy Shaffer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Ghitescu | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Siskova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Elena Bogdan | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Garcia | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Melodie Collard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Oppel | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Mikhailuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Santa Margherita Di | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Grymalska | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Amina Anshba | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shuyue Ma | 1 | 4 | 74 | 3 | |||||
Sharm El Sheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Nastja Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Anastasia Sukhotina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Linnea Malmqvist | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
Suzhou | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Anhelina Kalinina | 1 | 75 | 1 | 62 | |||||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Saisai Zheng | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Viktoriya Tomova skreč | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Calgary Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 finále |
Robert Galloway/Nathan Pasha | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davis Cup Group | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 |
Gastao Elias/Joao Sousa | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Raven Klaasen/Ruan Roelofse | 1 | 4 | 74 | 2 | |||||
Antwerp | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
Stockholm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Julien Benneteau/Lucas Pouille | 0 | 65 | 67 | ||||||
Ismaning Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 semifinále |
Rameez Junaid/David Pel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Jahn/Marc Sieber | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
Ningboo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 finále |
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Luxembourg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 finále |
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vera Lapko/Mandy Minella | 0 | 63 | 2 |