TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Australia F8 (Toowoomba) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 finále |
Maverick Banes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Colin Sinclair | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Barcelona Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 finále |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Martinez Portero | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Brazil F5 (Mogi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bruno Clemente | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Enrique Bogo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Laelson Rodrigues | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Felipe Assuncao Garla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gessner | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Osni Nery Junior | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vinicius Outor | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Bendazoli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joao Giannella | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Figlia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Victor Segantini Bertoldo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heitor Forjaz Toledo Dornelles De Carvalho | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Enrico Dos Santos Lima | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | ||||
Joao Marcos Nusdeo skreč | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Johann Soares Valinho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edgard Moreira Da Silva Filho | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ishwara Pola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Cherione | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joao Pedro Okano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Ribeiro | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matheus Trevisan Rezende | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renato Teixeira Mendes | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rai Vicente De Araujo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danilo De Souza Pauli Jr | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mikkel Emil Moller Larsson | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Renan Perdigao | 1 | 75 | 5 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Felipe Souza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matheus Macedo Ribeiro | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Caio Gruber | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Ortega | 1 | 75 | 5 | 2 | |||||
Calgary Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Vincent Millot | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Laurent Rochette | 1 | 65 | 7 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Laurent Lokoli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alejandro Gomez | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Tom Fawcett | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mikael Torpegaard | 1 | 77 | 2 | 5 | |||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Borna Gojo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Takanyi Garanganga | 1 | 3 | 6 | 64 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michail Pervolarakis | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Egypt F22 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 finále |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Neil Pauffley | 1 | 77 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Egypt F23 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Issam Haitham Taweel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Mazzarini | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aleksandr Bulitski | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mason Recci | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Stephanos Schinas | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Dustin Goldenberg | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lawrence Bataljin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shane Biddaiah | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yohei Otsuka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Armaan Bhatia | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mattia Rossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Poole | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Omar Elkadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muhammad Ragy | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Ricci | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francisco Dias | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anurag Nenwani | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tim Riedel | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yacoub Makzoume | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eleftherios Theodorou | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Chien | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Josh Silverstein | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vladislav Dubinsky | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
William Bushamuka | 1 | 75 | 5 | 2 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tom Pisane | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Battista | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shamael Chaudhry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Zuckerman | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Samuel Philp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Krivic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Antwerp | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marcel Granollers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Mertens | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stephane Robert | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kenny de Schepper | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Salvatore Caruso | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Scott Griekspoor | 1 | 72 | 3 | 2 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Constant Lestienne | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Nicolas Mahut | 1 | 2 | 6 | 63 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Hoang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tallon Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corentin Moutet | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Felix Auger Aliassime | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Zizou Bergs | 1 | 7 | 3 | 62 | |||||
Fairfield Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 finále |
Bjorn Fratangelo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Bolt | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
France F21 (Saint | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 finále |
Matteo Martineau | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Corentin Denolly | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
France F22 (Rodez) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jose Daniel Bendeck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Deleersnyder | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joffrey De Schepper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romain Rodriguez | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yanais Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elohan Blanco | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Clement Chidekh | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Dragoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Beaupain | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Etienne Donnet | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ronan Joncour | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Loic Blanco | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandre Peyrot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julien De Cuyper | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pierre Faivre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theo Arribage | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maxence Broville | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hugo Pontico | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Antoine Gaudon | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arthur Hugounenq | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jerome Catalan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mayeul Darras | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ugo Blanchet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexandre Hillhouse | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luca Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sergio Martos Gornes | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joris Moret | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Cazaban | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
Germany F15 (Bad | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 finále |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Vadym Ursu | 1 | 68 | 6 | 68 | |||||
Stockholm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julien Benneteau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mats Moraing | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Norbert Gombos | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Peter Polansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Friberg | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ernests Gulbis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Markus Eriksson | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jurgen Zopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Donati | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Oscar Otte | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Bernard Tomic skreč | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexei Popyrin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Michael Mmoh | 0 | 65 | 67 | ||||||
Ismaning Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Albano Olivetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Lenz | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Sieber | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Szymon Walkow | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christian Hirschmueller | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Tobias Simon | 1 | 65 | 6 | 61 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Pavel Kotov | 1 | 70 | 5 | 5 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hugo Voljacques | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Sami Reinwein skreč | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Smirnov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Israel F14 (Meitar) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jeremy Sonkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Aleshchev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Shahar Elbaz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roi Ginat | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Yankel Zemel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gilad Tamar | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ben Patael | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Julius Tverijonas | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keivon Tabrizi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Amaury Delmas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yannai Barkai | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Emmanuel Luria | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ran Amar | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Alec Deckers | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ram Kapach | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Italy F31 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 finále |
Nicolae Frunza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacopo Berrettini | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Italy F32 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Neven Krivokuca skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Andrei Stefan Apostol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Rizzuti | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gibril Diarra | 1 | 73 | 1 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duje Kekez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Stefano Baldoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Sude | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Nicolae Frunza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Bertuccioli | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabor Borsos | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Moscow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Lukas Rosol | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Jurij Rodionov skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Napolitano | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ricardas Berankis | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
Ningboo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Saketh-Sai Myneni | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mukund Sasikumar | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Michael Zhu | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Sumit Nagal | 0 | ||||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Arjun Kadhe | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Jie Cui | 1 | 6 | 64 | 64 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Viktor Durasovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rio Noguchi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yusuke Takahashi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zhao Zhao | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ryota Tanuma | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Fajing Sun | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Youssef Hossam | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kaito Uesugi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
Ortisei Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 finále |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Peru F3 (Lima) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 finále |
Bastian Malla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Portugal F20 (Idanha | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 finále |
Joao Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Goldsteiner | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Portugal F21 (Sao | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jose-Ricardo Nunes | 1 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Pablo Irigaray Guarne skreč | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
John Harrison Richmond | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Diego Matos | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
George Davies | 1 | 4 | 75 | 5 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Javier Pulgar-Garcia | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Miguel Gomes | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriele Moghini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Illia Stoliar | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Miguel Semedo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tilen Zitnik | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Afonso Salgado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Sao Thiago | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tomas Almeida | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tim Van Der Horst | 1 | 65 | 74 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Russell Henderson | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Martim Leote Prata | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Marcos Torralbo-Albos | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Fabio Coelho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Francis Pare | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Victor Gurevich | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Goran Duquesne | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pedro Graca | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Francesco Paschetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Binnie | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mario Pena Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Sousa Severin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Shanghai | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 finále |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Borna Coric | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Roja de | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 finále |
Germain Gigounon | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1 | 74 | 2 | 1 | |||||
Tunisia F35 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 semifinále |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Quentin Folliot | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 finále |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Zakharov | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Tunisia F36 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Loic Perret | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yash Vardhan Singh | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marco Zocastello | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Himansu Sagar | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dimitriy Voronin | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Albert Roglan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Munafo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Uryson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Blokhin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Petr Arkhipov skreč | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mohamed Selim Ben Ali | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mohamed Anouar Braham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bayrem Frigui | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Samuel Pointon | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Edoardo Bottino | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alex Solanki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harry Thursfield | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Ovcharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Dorozhkin | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Skander Ben Abdallah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Boers | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jakob Groener | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Musset | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pierre Delage | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Jorda Sanchis | 1 | 77 | 3 | 2 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anas Abdelouahid | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Len Schouten | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tadija Radovanovic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Diego Fernandez Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ahmed Mouhan | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mounir Ferchichi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adrien Guye | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Turkey F31 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 finále |
Vit Kopriva | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | ||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras skreč | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
Turkey F32 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Plamen Milushev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Konings | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Flemming Peters | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lilian Marmousez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bulut Ozcelik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Fellin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Razvan Marius Codescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Rudiukov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Storjohann | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Louroi Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sandro Kopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Lahky | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bastien Kolly | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bjorn Nareyka | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jesse Paul Krattiger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lukas Jirousek | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nemanja Malesevic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bart Stevens | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Edris Fetisleam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Atanasov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Niklas Guttau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klemen Nikolas | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Titouan Droguet | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Samuel Puskar | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
USA F27 (Houston) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 finále |
Jared Hiltzik | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ronnie Schneider | 1 | 4 | 77 | 5 | |||||
USA F28 (Harlingen) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Michael Shabaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel De Felipe Garcia | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alan Kohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Mottet | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
A.j. Catanzariti | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nathan Chavez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aron Hiltzik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aron Pierce | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Julian Bradley | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Alexander Knight skreč | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jonathan Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Vedri Asensi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uros Petronijevic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrew Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph Corse | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jacob Eskeland | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barnaby Smith | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Trent Bryde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Saleh | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zandrix Acob | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Naoki Nakagawa | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Valentin Vacherot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Abbrat | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jody Maginley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Lam | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maxime Cressy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Rodrigues | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Guido Marson | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Sumit Sarkar skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zachary Svajda | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 finále |
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Magdalena Pantuckova | 1 | 5 | 7 | 69 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adriana Senkarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Reimchen | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Kovaleva | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Luxembourg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Isabella Shinikova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elitsa Kostova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Greetje Minnen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eugenie Bouchard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jil Teichmann | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tereza Smitkova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rebecca Sramkova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richel Hogenkamp | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jana Fett | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Karolina Muchova | 0 | ||||||||
Cantanhede | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chloe Compson | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Mironova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Victoria Mikhaylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcela Bueno | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carolina Azadinho | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anoushka Wooller | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Cherboug En Cotentin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 finále |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
Florence | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jennifer Elie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Priyanka Shah | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jessy Rompies | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rebeca Pereira | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivian Mayumi Toma | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Perper | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Elbaba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alana Smith | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Josephine Kuhlman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margaret Cubitt | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Victoria Muntean | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julie Brooks | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Amanda Rodgers | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Peyton Stearns | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nikita Uberoi | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aleah Marrow | 1 | 64 | 73 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Barbara Gatica | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Denise Starr | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aymet Uzcategui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Payton Andrews | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Louisa Chirico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosalyn Small | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arianne Hartono | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Beatrice Gumulya | 1 | 78 | 0 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alice Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Joelle Kissell | 1 | 0 | 74 | 64 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alycia Parks | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bianca Turati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Allen | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Turati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexa Graham | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ingrid Martins | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kelley Anderson | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kelly Chen | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Felicity Maltby | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Victoria Hu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Katarina Kozarov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katerina Filip | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Abigail Forbes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mckenzie Davis | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Safiya Carrington | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dasha Ivanova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zoe Cauthen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaida Edley | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Layne Sleeth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Vagramov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sanyukta Gawande | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Guillermina Naya | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Madison Harrison | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kimmy A. Guerin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hailey Baptiste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Idia Amen | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mccartney Kessler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Spirit Edley | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Katie Volynets | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Veselinovic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kylie Collins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caylin Edley | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Hamamatsu | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chihiro Takayama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hina Suzuki | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mitsumi Kawasaki | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Haine Ogata | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mitsumi Kawasaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Honoka Uchiyama | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mami Hasegawa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuki Ando | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Suzuka Furukawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyoka Oguri | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Kanako Morisaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minami Shuto | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kanako Morisaki | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mami Hasegawa | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kanako Morisaki | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Rimi So | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Minami Shuto | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aoi Ishino | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Minami Shuto | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kanako Osafune | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ari Matsumoto | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mami Mabuchi | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ari Matsumoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chihiro Takayama | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yukina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chinatsu Shimizu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yukina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Utaka Kishigami | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nagisa Morimoto | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Kiko Nishizato | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nagisa Morimoto | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Nana Kawagishi | 1 | 66 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yukina Saigo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chie Kezuka | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayano Sonoda | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ayano Sonoda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risako Sugihara | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Erina Hayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eimi Friant | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Erina Hayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yukino Tachibana | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michiru Furuya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shiho Shibata | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eimi Friant | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ya Yun Pai | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ayumi Miyamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suzuka Furukawa | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ayumi Miyamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miduki Higashi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anri Nagata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sakura Hondo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anri Nagata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Honoka Kobayashi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rion Itaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aoi Ito | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Rion Itaya | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yuna Ohashi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mayuka Aikawa | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Sae Haraguchi | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ayumi Koshiishi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yui Chikaraishi | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ayumi Koshiishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayuka Aikawa | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sakura Hondo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuka Adachi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Honoka Uchiyama | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Ami Shiroma | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rina Saigo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ryoko Ikeda | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Rina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miyu Nakashima | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Himeno Sakatsume | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Kurosu | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Himeno Sakatsume | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michiru Furuya | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chinatsu Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karin Terami | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aoi Ishino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shiho Hisamatsu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aoiko Goto | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Akari Inoue | 0 | ||||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ayumi Hirata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuqi Sheng | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Asuka Yoshida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aina Oigawa | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Asuka Yoshida | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ayumi Hirata | 1 | 74 | 3 | 5 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuna Ohashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Megumi Nishimoto | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Miyu Nakashima | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sakura Hosogi | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karen Tsutsumi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marie Shindo | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Karen Tsutsumi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aoiko Goto | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nana Kawagishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Renee Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Hong Kong | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 finále |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qiang Wang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Joue Les Tours | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Claudia Giovine | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Yasmine Mansouri | 1 | 6 | 69 | 64 | |||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Priscilla Heise | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Brouleau | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Alicia Barnett | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucie Wargnier | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arlinda Rushiti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Eden Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Silich | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karin Kennel | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Anna Gabric | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1 | 71 | 5 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Emma Lene | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Moscow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vera Zvonareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofya Lansere | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ana Bogdan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sabina Sharipova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Harriet Dart | 1 | 6 | 3 | 61 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Irina Khromacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofya Zhuk | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Siegemund | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vlada Koval | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
Linz | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 finále |
Camila Giorgi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Makinohara | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 finále |
Momoko Kobori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Junri Namigata | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nikola Tomanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nour Gueblaoui | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 semifinále |
Magali Kempen | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Constance Sibille | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.18 finále |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Magali Kempen skreč | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Justine Bryson | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Arina Kuznetsova skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Angelina Graovac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adele Diana Biba | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Obidos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 finále |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katarzyna Kawa | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
Ofakim | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Iveta Dapkute | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Shaykis | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shiran Arol Wiegand | 1 | 4 | 6 | |||||
Andreia Beberechi skreč | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Noelly Longi Nsimba | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuval Haggay | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Romana Cisovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tali Krasnopolski | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shachf Lieberman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tal Zinn | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ofek Katz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Robine | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Roja De | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 finále |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aliona Bolsova | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||||||
Santa Margherita Di | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 finále |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ce | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eduarda Piai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Trickovic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vanda Lukacs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jerricka Boone | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoko Eto | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martina Spigarelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anita Wagner | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lisa Matviyenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Boentgen | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Macarena Lopez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Trickovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Angelica Raggi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Luini | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Siqi Cao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Crump | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Barbora Palcatova | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Laura Schaeder | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radina Rakic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Ureke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Pezzulla | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daria Frayman | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Cristina Ene | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Seville | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andreea Mitu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Herrero Linana | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Margarita Lazareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Lazareva | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Daria Mishina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helene Pellicano | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daria Mishina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anais Peralta Criado | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Horackova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Alegre | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jade Suvrijn | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Angela Fita Boluda | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
14.10.18 kvalifik. |
Jade Suvrijn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oana Georgeta Simion | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marie Temin | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Noelia Zeballos | 1 | 6 | 69 | 0 | |||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luniuska Delgado | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Shalimova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Oana Georgeta Simion | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mireia Polo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandra Cozar Ropero | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pia Cuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuria Brancaccio | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mireia Polo | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Rodriguez Pajares | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alicia Herrero Linana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Kouchnareva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aino Alkio | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Despina Papamichail | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Payola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stella Wiesemann | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Angela Fita Boluda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Payola | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Temin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ekaterina Shalimova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Helena Sophie Engels | 0 | 0 | 61 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ana Giraldi Requena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Sanchez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Lanca | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nuria Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ines Benito | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Panna Udvardy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Giraldi Requena | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alicia Alegre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raja Szyszkowitz | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Helene Pellicano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Helene Pellicano | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Veronika Erjavec | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elena Rodriguez Pajares | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ghizlane El Amrani Tchaha | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luniuska Delgado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Conde Vendrell | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Libby Muma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustina Chlpac | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tamara Bizhukova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Bishnoi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 finále |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gaia Squarcialupi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Anastasiya Khrustaleva | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jenny Duerst | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Mujan | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yulia Sokolovskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ziyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Gomez | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kiara Petrovicka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hui-Zhen Ruan | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ivana Sebestova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Avika Sagwal | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Francesca Rumi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lola Mireille Glantz | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Amber Washington | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aurore Felsenhart | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Suzhou | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Angelina Gabueva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mei Xu Wu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ling Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiling Wang | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Fatma Al Nabhani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yixuan Li | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Dabrowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jacqueline Cako | 1 | 75 | 3 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Peangtarn Plipuech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kwan Yau Ng | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ying Zhang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hiroko Kuwata | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Haruka Kaji | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Qiu Yu Ye | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jiaxi Lu | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Jia Qi Kang | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eudice Wong Chong | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ao Gai | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Yanni Liu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Xinyu Jiang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hanyu Guo | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ho Ching Wu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Qianhui Tang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wanning Zhu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yue Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyue Sun | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shuo Feng | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Chang Liu | 1 | 74 | 65 | 3 | |||||
Tianjin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 finále |
Caroline Garcia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Pliskova | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
Toowoomba | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 semifinále |
Ellen Perez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Abigail Tere-Apisah | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Ellen Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chihiro Muramatsu | 1 | 2 | 74 | 4 | |||||
14.10.18 semifinále |
Zoe Hives | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.18 finále |
Zoe Hives | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ellen Perez | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Fairfield Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 finále |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen | 0 | 0 | 69 | ||||||
Shanghai | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 finále |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Hong Kong | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 finále |
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Linz | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 finále |
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Tianjin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.18 finále |
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore | 0 | 4 | 2 |