TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Australia F8 (Toowoomba) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Maverick Banes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Christopher Romios | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Colin Sinclair | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hiroyasu Ehara | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
Barcelona Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Marco Trungelliti | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Baldi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Calgary Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vincent Millot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shane Nicholls | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Laurent Rochette | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Samuel Shropshire | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
13.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Takanyi Garanganga | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Strong Kirchheimer | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Laurent Lokoli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roy Smith | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
13.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mikael Torpegaard | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nick Chappell | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tom Fawcett | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sekou Bangoura | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 2. kolo kval. |
Borna Gojo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Ochotta | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michail Pervolarakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Patino | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Egypt F22 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Neil Pauffley | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Simone Roncalli | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
13.10.18 semifinále |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Ricca | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Egypt F23 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dustin Goldenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pratheek Mandalapu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eleftherios Theodorou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alan Bzarov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yohei Otsuka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Portmann | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Poole | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Zharkov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mason Recci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Klintcharov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lorenzo Battista | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Foley | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Omar Elkadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Kasaly | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Ricci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Hastings | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shane Biddaiah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viacheslav Glebov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Maxim Turyev | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Alonte | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Zuckerman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Barrios | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tim Riedel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omar El Shehawy | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Samuel Philp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Chychin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Federico Mazzarini | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thorsten Sollie | 1 | 74 | 2 | 3 | |||||
Fairfield Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Bjorn Fratangelo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Casper Ruud | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Alex Bolt | 1 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras skreč | 0 | 5 | 6 | ||||||
France F21 (Saint | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Corentin Denolly | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Nam Hoang Ly | 1 | 3 | 6 | 67 | |||||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Matteo Martineau | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Lucas Catarina | 1 | 4 | 75 | 5 | |||||
Germany F15 (Bad | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Vadym Ursu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bastien Presuhn | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Ismaning Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Artem Smirnov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Michael Weindl | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Kern | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evan Furness | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sami Reinwein | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aldin Setkic | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Albano Olivetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alex Molcan | 1 | 3 | 77 | 3 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julian Lenz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Poljak | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sven Lemstra | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Christian Hirschmueller | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Elliot Benchetrit | 1 | 6 | 5 | 65 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Guinard | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Szymon Walkow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charly Zick | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elmar Ejupovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Ollert | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hugo Voljacques | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Konecny | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ante Pavic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pavel Kotov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Israel F13 (Ashkelon) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 finále |
Ben Patael | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Franco Descotte | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Israel F14 (Meitar) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jeremy Sonkin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dmitrii Baskov | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julius Tverijonas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ofek Amoyal | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ram Kapach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yam Ziv | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shahar Elbaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roee Benya | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yannai Barkai | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eytan Michaeli | 1 | 73 | 1 | 3 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yankel Zemel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oz Daniel | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Keivon Tabrizi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nir Vodavoz | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ben Patael | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ori Maior | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexey Aleshchev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saar Rogovski | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ron Mansdorf | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Amaury Delmas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uri Vodavoz | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emmanuel Luria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuval Barak | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gilad Tamar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Gaponenko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ran Amar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shadi Al Tori | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roi Ginat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Gabay | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alec Deckers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Italy F31 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Edoardo Eremin | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
David Pichler | 1 | 6 | 4 | 64 | |||||
13.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Nicolae Frunza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wilson Leite | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Nicolae Frunza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Jacopo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edoardo Eremin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Jacopo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Franco Capalbo | 0 | 4 | 611 | ||||||
Italy F32 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gibril Diarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca George Tatomir | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jakob Sude | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Stojanovic (SRB) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Dragomirov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Mazzucchelli | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabor Borsos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josip Jerolimov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrei Stefan Apostol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Changli Zhang | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Neven Krivokuca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sid Donarski | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Peter Nagy | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Guan Kai Wang skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Mishkin | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Giovanni Rizzuti | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stefano Baldoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianluca Acquaroli | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolae Frunza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niclas Loccisano | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Franjo Raspudic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Vitali Chvets | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Federico Bertuccioli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Wilson Leite | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Parizzia | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
Moscow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Brands | 1 | 6 | 63 | 3 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Gakhov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ricardas Berankis | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Blaz Kavcic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Viktor Galovic | 1 | 78 | 4 | 2 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Egor Gerasimov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Vatutin | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stefano Napolitano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Milojevic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rudolf Molleker | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Nigeria F5 (Lagos) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Tom Jomby | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Arthur Rinderknech | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
13.10.18 finále |
Jack Draper | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tom Jomby | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Ningboo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Runhao Hua | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kaito Uesugi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Miliaan Niesten | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ryota Tanuma | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Wei Qiang Zheng | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuanfeng Li | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sidharth Rawat | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
Ortisei Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Novak | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gregoire Barrere | 1 | 4 | 76 | 3 | |||||
Peru F3 (Lima) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Bastian Malla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariano Kestelboim | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Diego Hidalgo skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Portugal F20 (Idanha | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Peter Goldsteiner | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Maksim Tikhomirov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Joao Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Shane | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Portugal F21 (Sao | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jose-Ricardo Nunes | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Marco Wright | 1 | 4 | 6 | 61 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tilen Zitnik | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
John Harrison Richmond | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joao Leal | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriele Moghini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Samuel Bothwell | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
George Davies | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Pirolt | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rithwik Rajshekhar Raman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Ramalho | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Afonso Salgado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afonso Vaz Viana | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanik Kaelin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marcos Torralbo-Albos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesus Echevarri | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Russell Henderson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Francis Pare | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Serra Vieira | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Francesco Paschetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Faulkner | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pedro Graca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Roque | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Miguel Gomes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishabdev Raman | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mario Pena Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Revkov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Morgan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Santo Domingo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 finále |
Cristian Garin | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Federico Delbonis | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Shanghai | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zverev | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Borna Coric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roger Federer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Roja de | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Germain Gigounon | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Javier Barranco Cosano | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Giner | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Tashkent Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 finále |
Felix Auger Aliassime | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamil Majchrzak | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Thailand F6 (Hua | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 finále |
Ajeet Rai | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Manish Sureshkumar | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Tunisia F35 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Antoine Bellier | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Tunisia F36 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Loic Perret | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Denisov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pietro Mugelli | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yash Vardhan Singh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luke Issajenko | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roman Blokhin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skander Ben Fraj | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stefan Skadarka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Witthaus | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Loic Ratsaratany | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francesco Liucci | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Samuel Pointon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amaury De Beer | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Solanki | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Mischa Lanz skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Skander Ben Abdallah | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pierre Delage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rakshit Rishi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Harry Thursfield | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ronald Gabas | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andreas Boers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Leclercq | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Edoardo Bottino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fethi Achour | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adrien Guye | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Nashatyrkin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Turkey F31 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Vit Kopriva | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jaroslav Pospisil | 0 | ||||||||
Turkey F32 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Plamen Milushev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Adesalu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Caspar Schuetze | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Atanasov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Roessel | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bulut Ozcelik | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Randjelovic | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Razvan Marius Codescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Sikorski | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Noel Larwig | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bastien Kolly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Besir Durguti | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ruben Konings | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Antun Vidak | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sandro Kopp | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bernie Schranz | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Umut Akkoyun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florentin Garstenauer | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Hellfritsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sorin Andrei Iordache | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jesse Paul Krattiger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klim Ivanov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Klemen Nikolas | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Michael Jalpota | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nemanja Malesevic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Burak Bilgin | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Philipp Storjohann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Grandjean | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Edris Fetisleam | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cosmin Ontica | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bjorn Nareyka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandar Tomas | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nikolas Lahky | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kerim Esiev | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Niklas Guttau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vital Flurin Leuch | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Titouan Droguet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mathys Erhard | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lilian Marmousez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mathieu Garcia | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Samuel Puskar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohammad Mirzaei | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kutsal Korkmaz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lukas Jirousek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Basaran Simsek | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ilya Rudiukov | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Edward Hubner | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Christian Fellin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Riccardo Masiero | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
USA F27 (Houston) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Ronnie Schneider | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Ryan Peniston | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Jared Hiltzik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Arconada | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
USA F28 (Harlingen) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michael Shabaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alan Yim | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Uros Petronijevic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Matt Mcbride | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Naoki Nakagawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ian O'Jon | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alan Kohen | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Nicholas Bybel skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
A.j. Catanzariti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kyler Jirasook | 0 | 0 | 61 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aron Hiltzik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiram Chavez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julian Bradley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Mccormick | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jonathan Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Sorbo | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jake Davidson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aron Pierce | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Sarradin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrew Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Krull | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jacob Eskeland | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matheus Ferreira Leite | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Trent Bryde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Valencia | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zandrix Acob | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Hutchings | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Thomas Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Arana | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Valentin Vacherot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Te Kani Williams | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jody Maginley | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Noah Schachter | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Knight | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillermo Alejandro Arrambide Herrera | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Barnaby Smith | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yehonatan Kaufman | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Vedri Asensi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zane Kohrs | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andre Saleh | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sean Robles | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
William Mottet | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Christopher Rosensteel | 1 | 65 | 6 | 2 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Austin Abbrat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Loyd | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maxime Cressy | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jarryd Woog | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Samuel De Felipe Garcia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Perez | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kevin Lam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Sundaram | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joseph Corse | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jack Pulliam | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Guido Marson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pranav Kumar | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Ely | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nathan Chavez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enzo Brida | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sumit Sarkar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Cahn | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zachary Svajda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Kelly | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Magdalena Pantuckova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Draginja Vukovic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 64 | |||||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Ashkelon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 finále |
Maya Tahan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Pribylova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Luxembourg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patty Schnyder | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elitsa Kostova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Indy De Vroome | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarzyna Piter | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayo Hibi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Richel Hogenkamp | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tena Lukas | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eugenie Bouchard | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 1 | 3 | 75 | 5 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tereza Smitkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jamie Loeb | 1 | 71 | 4 | 4 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonie Kung | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Danilovic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Greta Arn | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rebecca Sramkova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antonia Lottner | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Martina Trevisan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 610 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karolina Muchova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Heather Watson | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lena Papadakis | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katharina Gerlach | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
Cherboug En Cotentin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maia Lumsden | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Myrtille Georges | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Hong Kong | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Qiang Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Garbine Muguruza | 1 | 75 | 4 | 5 | |||||
13.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Qiang Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elina Svitolina | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shuai Zhang | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Joue Les Tours | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josephine Boualem | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Claudia Giovine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Nguyen Tan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Priscilla Heise | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magalie Girard | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chloe Cirotte | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lou Brouleau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Tholey | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karin Kennel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Salma Djoubri | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alicia Barnett | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Selena Janicijevic | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Shaulskaya | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eden Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emeline Dartron | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alina Silich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Margaux Bovy | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Robbe | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mathilde Armitano | 1 | 3 | 73 | 65 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Gabric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clemence Fayol | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lou Adler | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emma Lene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helene Scholsen | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yasmine Mansouri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Palkina | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
Moscow | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vera Zvonareva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Cadantu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nigina Abduraimova | 1 | 62 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Anna Zaja | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elena Rybakina | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ana Bogdan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Deborah Chiesa | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Varvara Flink | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sabina Sharipova | 1 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 3 | |||
Deniz Khazaniuk skreč | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fanny Stollar | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Irina Khromacheva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Panova | 1 | 77 | 4 | 4 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ivana Jorovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nina Stojanovic | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Polina Monova | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sofya Zhuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeniya Rodina | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vlada Koval | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Sabine Lisicki | 1 | 6 | 5 | 64 | |||||
13.10.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sofya Lansere | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Olga Doroshina | 1 | 63 | 76 | 3 | |||||
Linz | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Camila Giorgi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alison Van Uytvanck | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Petkovic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Lagos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Riya Bhatia | 1 | 74 | 64 | 4 | |||||
13.10.18 finále |
Pranjala Yadlapalli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Conny Perrin | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
Makinohara | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Junri Namigata | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mana Ayukawa | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Momoko Kobori | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ayumi Miyamoto | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriana Tona | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Obidos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lisa Sabino | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaella Krajicek | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Roja De | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Bondar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Aliona Bolsova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Irina Fetecau | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Santa Margherita Di | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Reka-Luca Jani | 1 | 6 | 64 | 2 | |||||
13.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lea Boskovic | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Stephanie Wagner | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Sharm El Sheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Berankova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Miklova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Tianjin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timea Bacsinszky | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Caroline Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Su-Wei Hsieh | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Barcelona Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 finále |
Marcelo Demoliner/David Vega Hernandez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rameez Junaid/David Pel | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
Fairfield Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Ortisei Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 finále |
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Santo Domingo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 finále |
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ariel Behar/Roberto Quiroz | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
Shanghai | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Hong Kong | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexa Guarachi/Giuliana Olmos | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Linz | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
13.10.18 semifinále |
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Katarina Srebotnik | 0 | 2 | 2 |