TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Barcelona Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Marco Trungelliti | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Sousa | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Giannessi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Filippo Baldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miljan Zekic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lorenzo Giustino | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Egypt F22 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Neil Pauffley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Brugnerotto | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tom Pisane | 1 | 75 | 1 | 1 | |||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kai Wehnelt | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Simone Roncalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Philp | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Fairfield Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeff Wolf | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Bjorn Fratangelo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Thompson | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Alex Bolt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lloyd Harris | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Casper Ruud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Fanselow | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
France F21 (Saint | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Nam Hoang Ly | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dan Added | 1 | 77 | 4 | 2 | |||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierre Faivre | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Corentin Denolly | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Benjamin Pietri | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Matteo Martineau | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jules Marie | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |||||
Germany F15 (Bad | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Vadym Ursu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Seifert | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Denis Matsukevitch | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sandro Ehrat | 1 | 6 | 4 | 64 | |||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Bastien Presuhn | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Binding | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Israel F13 (Ashkelon) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 semifinále |
Matias Franco Descotte | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Igor Smilansky | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
12.10.18 semifinále |
Ben Patael | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
Edan Leshem skreč | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
Italy F31 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 2. kolo |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Baldoni | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.18 2. kolo |
Edoardo Eremin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marco Bortolotti | 0 | 5 | 61 | ||||||
12.10.18 2. kolo |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eduardo Dischinger | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
12.10.18 2. kolo |
Franco Capalbo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Torebko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.18 2. kolo |
Nicolae Frunza | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adrian Obert | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
12.10.18 2. kolo |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Sant'Anna | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.18 2. kolo |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Riccardo Bonadio | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
12.10.18 2. kolo |
Jacopo Berrettini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Peter Nagy | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
Nigeria F5 (Lagos) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 semifinále |
Jack Draper | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Ortisei Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardas Berankis | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Gregoire Barrere | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mats Moraing | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Simone Bolelli | 0 | 65 | 65 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Constant Lestienne | 0 | 613 | 3 | ||||||
Peru F3 (Lima) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Diego Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Santos | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Bastian Malla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gonzalo Villanueva | 1 | 5 | 74 | 3 | |||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 1 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||||
Portugal F20 (Idanha | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Franco Emanuel Egea | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Peter Goldsteiner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriel Schmidt | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.10.18 2. kolo |
Peter Goldsteiner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Edward Papac | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Joao Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justin Butsch | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Ryan Shane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Baltensperger | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.18 2. kolo |
Gabriel Schmidt | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Frederico Gil | 0 | 64 | 62 | ||||||
Santo Domingo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 semifinále |
Federico Delbonis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedja Krstin | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.18 semifinále |
Cristian Garin | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Berlocq | 1 | 7 | 64 | 1 | |||||
Shanghai | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Roger Federer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kei Nishikori | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Anderson | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Alexander Zverev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyle Edmund | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Borna Coric | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Ebden | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Roja de | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Germain Gigounon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Marc Giner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pol Martin Tiffon | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Johan Nikles | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Omar Salman | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Tashkent Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 semifinále |
Kamil Majchrzak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tobias Kamke | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.18 semifinále |
Felix Auger Aliassime | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Egor Gerasimov | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
Tunisia F35 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Antoine Bellier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Albert Roglan | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Alexey Zakharov | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Michael Geerts skreč | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Samm Butler | 1 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||
Turkey F31 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mick Veldheer | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Flemming Peters | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bart Stevens | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Vanshelboim | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
USA F27 (Houston) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Ronnie Schneider | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evan Zhu | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Jared Hiltzik | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Peter Bothwell skreč | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Ryan Peniston | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Kypson | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ipek Oz | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Magdalena Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johana Markova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daria Nazarkina | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Draginja Vukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melis Sezer | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Ashkelon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 semifinále |
Anna Pribylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lina Glushko | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.18 semifinále |
Maya Tahan | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Katarina Kuzmova | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
Cherboug En Cotentin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Myrtille Georges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margot Yerolymos | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mallaurie Noel | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Maia Lumsden | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Eden Silva | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cagla Buyukakcay | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Hong Kong | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Saville | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Garbine Muguruza | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luksika Kumkhum | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Kucova | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
Linz | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Andrea Petkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Mladenovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Camila Giorgi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Margarita Betova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Alison Van Uytvanck | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Barbora Strycova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Lagos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 semifinále |
Pranjala Yadlapalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Terziyska | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Makinohara | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Junri Namigata | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hiromi Abe | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Mana Ayukawa | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Susan Bandecchi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Momoko Kobori | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shiho Akita | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Ayumi Miyamoto | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michika Ozeki | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
Monastir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Constance Sibille | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kelia Le Bihan | 1 | 76 | 2 | 66 | |||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Miriana Tona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Ho | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Magali Kempen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuelle Girard | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Silvia Njiric | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
Obidos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Michaella Krajicek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Lisa Sabino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Bucsa | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalija Stevanovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manca Pislak | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Roja De | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Irina Fetecau | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Renata Zarazua | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Aliona Bolsova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 1 | 6 | 0 | 64 | |||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Santa Margherita Di | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 2. kolo |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tatiana Pieri | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maryna Chernyshova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.18 2. kolo |
Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Bakhmutkina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danka Kovinic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.18 2. kolo |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Shapatava | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Sandra Samir | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
12.10.18 2. kolo |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Scala | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
12.10.18 2. kolo |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amina Anshba | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.18 2. kolo |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Kordolaimi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.18 2. kolo |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Scholl | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.10.18 2. kolo |
Maryna Chernyshova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1 | 2 | 75 | 3 | |||||
Sharm El Sheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Topcic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Barbora Miklova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Sukhotina | 1 | 72 | 4 | 3 | |||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Barbara Bonic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 63 | |||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Karolina Berankova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jelena Stojanovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Tianjin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Su-Wei Hsieh | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Elise Mertens skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Timea Bacsinszky | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Aryna Sabalenka | 0 | 62 | 65 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katie Boulter | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | |||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Caroline Garcia | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Petra Martic skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Toowoomba | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Ya-Hsuan Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Abbie Myers | 1 | 2 | 71 | 62 | |||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Abigail Tere-Apisah | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Destanee Aiava | 1 | 6 | 63 | 3 | |||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Zoe Hives | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Astra Sharma | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Barcelona Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 semifinále |
Rameez Junaid/David Pel | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nikola Cacic/Tomislav Draganja | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
12.10.18 semifinále |
Marcelo Demoliner/David Vega Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Fairfield Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 semifinále |
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Sem Verbeek | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese | 0 | ||||||||
Ortisei Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 semifinále |
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
Santo Domingo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 semifinále |
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
12.10.18 semifinále |
Ariel Behar/Roberto Quiroz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Hugo Dellien/Victor Estrella | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Shanghai | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 1 | 63 | 6 | 7 | |||||
12.10.18 semifinále |
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
12.10.18 štvrťfinále |
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Dodig/Nikola Mektic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
Tashkent Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 finále |
Sanjar Fayziev/Djurabeck Karimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Federico Gaio/Enrique Lopez-Perez | 1 | 2 | 73 | 9 | |||||
Hong Kong | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 semifinále |
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
Linz | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 semifinále |
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Maria Bara/Xenia Knoll | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Tianjin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
12.10.18 semifinále |
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Natela Dzalamidze/Veronika Kudermetova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 |