TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Argentina F4 (Rosario) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariano Navone | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maximiliano Estevez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristopher Kohl | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Valentin Florez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luciano Tacchi | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mateo Galdon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Mateo Galdon | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alan Postay | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Franco Agamenone | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Esteban Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Luini | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Esteban Bruna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Gimenez | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy skreč | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Rafael Matos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejo Vilaro | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Novo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Conner Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Naser | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas De Marco | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Barros | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Leonardo Aboian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Cenoz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Leonardo Aboian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramiro Pioli Tizon | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alan Postay | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Benjamin L. Ambrosio | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Santiago Bramajo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Lorenzo Gagliardo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Carou | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas De Marco | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago De La Fuente | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Conner Huertas Del Pino | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Santiago Bramajo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luciano Carraro | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Emilio Juan Benitez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Juan Aguilar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Facundo Juarez | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Julian Gimenez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gian Matias Di Natale | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Pablo Cenoz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marco Pairetti | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Becker | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emilio Juan Benitez | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mariano Navone | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Canada F6 (Niagara) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Nick Chappell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Hohmann | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Samuel Shropshire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rohan Sikka | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
A.j. Catanzariti | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Eero Vasa | 1 | 72 | 3 | 67 | |||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Francesco Ferrari | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ilya Tiraspolsky | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Emmett Ward | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Gima | 1 | 75 | 2 | 4 | |||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Charles Broom | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Alexander Knight | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Lagaev | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Knight | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicaise Muamba | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Roy Smith | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Cressy | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nick Lagaev | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Endara | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
Cassis Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Grenier | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Cayre | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tak Khunn Wang | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Matteo Viola | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Tak Khunn Wang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Guez | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Thomas Laurent | 1 | 6 | 64 | 1 | |||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Enzo Couacaud | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Benjamin Bonzi skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Enzo Couacaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Menezes | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joao Menezes | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Jonathan Kanar | 1 | 4 | 7 | |||||
Antoine Escoffier skreč | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jonathan Kanar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Jankovits | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
Chicago Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Vincent Millot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vincent Millot | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Takanyi Garanganga | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Gonzalez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kaichi Uchida | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Alexander Sarkissian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruan Roelofse | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Mikael Ymer skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jared Hiltzik | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Hugo Nys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcos Giron | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
France F16 (Bagneres | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Albano Olivetti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sora Fukuda | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Joffrey De Schepper | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dan Added | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Leny Mitjana | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Bouquet | 1 | 64 | 6 | 2 | |||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Gabriel Petit | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Mora | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Hugo Voljacques | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Papik | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Genova Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joao Souza | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mate Delic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Frigerio | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacopo Stefanini | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Sumit Nagal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Varillas | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joao Souza | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Petrone | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thomaz Bellucci | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alen Avidzba | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andreas Haider-Maurer | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Alen Avidzba | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Federico Coria | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
Italy F26 (Trieste) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Turco | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Arnaboldi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Laurent Lokoli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cristian Rodriguez | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Damian Brna | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Johannes Bangratz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duje Kekez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Romania F12 (Brasov) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Dante Gennaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Vlad Victor Cornea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edoardo Lavagno | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kenta Kurita | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Giovanni Calvano | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jeremias Lima-Perez | 1 | 74 | 0 | 1 | |||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilien Burnel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Samuele Ramazzotti | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Luca George Tatomir | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Filip | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Serbia F5 (Zlatibor) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Shendrit Deari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veljko Blagojevic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Stefan Micov | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Paul Spencer | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petar Pjevcevic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Stefan Skadarka | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dusan Rajic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Boris Butulija | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Obrad Markovski | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Thomas Bosancic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shunsuke Wakita | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Milos Vukovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aitor Aramburu | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Daniel Khin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Gazo | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Seville Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Martin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Mohamed Safwat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Marko Djokovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Laurynas Grigelis | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Kimmer Coppejans | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Mario Vilella Martinez | 1 | 2 | 7 | 66 | |||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Kamil Majchrzak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Casper Ruud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Pavlasek | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Alex Molcan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alessandro Giannessi | 1 | 73 | 4 | 65 | |||||
Spain F26 (Oviedo) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Roberto Menendez-Ferre | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Diego Matos | 1 | 74 | 1 | 63 | |||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Vullnet Tashi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Alberto Colas Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isaac Stoute | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Marti Pujolras | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Switzerland F5 (Schlieren) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Harri Heliovaara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrien Bossel | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Eduardo Dischinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Schaer | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Lucas Gomez | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Raphael Baltensperger | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Florian Fallert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Flemming Peters | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Chekhov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthias Haim | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Nicholas Bybel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 1 | 77 | 2 | 2 | |||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Nicolas Uryson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Humberto Lopez | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Parizzia | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Louroi Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loic Perret | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bastian Parada | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Thailand F3 (Nonthaburi) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Kento Takeuchi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Connor Farren | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Shahbaaz Khan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Bang Shuo Yin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tyler Mercier | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Pruchya Isarow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Jamie Asanee Praditngam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amaury De Beer | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Krittin Koaykul | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Pol Wattanakul skreč | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Ren Nakamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suthinan Tanthaseraneewat | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Jirat Navasirisomboon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chayanon Kaewsuto | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Masayoshi Ono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roy Hobbs | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Congsup Congcar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kazuma Kawachi | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Digvijay Singh Mehta | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Tonkla Mulada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuel Luria | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Palaphoom Kovapitukted | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Prachaya Baibong | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Thanapet Chanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Tunisia F30 (Monastir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Ricardo Chile-Fonte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edoardo Lamberti | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Alexander Merino | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Roman Nashatyrkin | 0 | 63 | 65 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Christian Seraphim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Palosi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Mathieu Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Brown | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Jakob Groener | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Procopio | 1 | 6 | 65 | 1 | |||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Diego Fernandez Flores | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edward Harwood | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Mousa Alkotop | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Paras Dahiya | 1 | 74 | 3 | 4 | |||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Joshua Ryan | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Macsen Sisam | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
U.S. Open (juniors) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Nicolas Mejia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eliot Spizzirri | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Keenan Mayo | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Clement Tabur | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Nick Hardt | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Govind Nanda | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Jenson Brooksby | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Valentin Royer | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Facundo Diaz Acosta | 1 | 64 | 6 | 5 | |||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Hugo Gaston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neel Rajesh | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cezar Cretu | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Lopez Montagud | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Emilio Nava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Styler | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Brandon Nakashima | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Henri Squire | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Giulio Zeppieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harold Mayot | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Jiri Lehecka | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Rinky Hijikata | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Taisei Ichikawa | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrew Fenty | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Daniel Michalski | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Drew Baird | 1 | 6 | 2 | 65 | |||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Wojciech Marek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Filip Cristian Jianu | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Henry Von Der Schulenburg | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Deney Wassermann skreč | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Arnaud Bovy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Axel Nefve | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Arthur Cazaux | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Adrian Andreev skreč | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
New York | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 4. kolo |
Novak Djokovic | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joao Sousa | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |||||
03.09.18 4. kolo |
Marin Cilic | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Goffin | 0 | 66 | 2 | 4 | |||||
03.09.18 4. kolo |
Kei Nishikori | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |||||
03.09.18 4. kolo |
John Millman | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |||
Roger Federer | 1 | 6 | 5 | 67 | 63 | ||||
Zhangjiagang Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dayne Kelly | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Djurabeck Karimov | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jose Statham | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kristian Lozan | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sidharth Rawat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shintaro Imai | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yusuke Takahashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arjun Kadhe | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ti Chen | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manish Sureshkumar | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yuta Shimizu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||
Di Wu skreč | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
Badenweiler | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Katerina Tsygourova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joanna Tomera | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pauline Wuarin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christine Junge-Ilges | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Antonia Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Maja Issler | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasija Radojevic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Klara Ondrejcekova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Margot Sturchler | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Chicago | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Sesil Karatantcheva | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tereza Martincova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Irina Falconi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashley Kratzer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Kristie Ahn | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Quinn Gleason | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Robin Anderson | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kayla Day | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Jamie Loeb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Asia Muhammad | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Francoise Abanda | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Elena Rybakina | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Kyoto | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Anri Nagata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yui Chikaraishi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Rina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuika Sano | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Ayaka Ozeki | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Chie Kezuka | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Marbella | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Angela Fita Boluda skreč | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Julia Payola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Andrienko | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Julia Payola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Boentgen | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Salma Ziouti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stella Wiesemann | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Salma Ziouti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ghizlane El Amrani Tchaha | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Anastasia Mironova | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nora Ayala Serra | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Anttila | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Ines Benito skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Victoria Mikhaylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Akopian | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alisa Axyanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricija Dubinoviciute | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Megi Khmiadashvili | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katsiaryna Skachkova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Dami Edibson Messiah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anjana Suresh | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dami Edibson Messiah | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maria Andrienko | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Qian Nan Feng | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Stella Wiesemann | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Natividad Lopez Diaz | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
Montreux | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Akgul Amanmuradova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andreea Mitu | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Varvara Gracheva | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marine Partaud | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Laura Pigossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Ghitescu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 1 | 4 | 76 | 3 | |||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Cristiana Ferrando | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Amanda Carreras | 1 | 4 | 74 | 4 | |||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Rosatello | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayline Esina Samardzic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tatiana Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tara Moore | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Nonthaburi | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Chang Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ho Ching Wu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyue Sun | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Zeel Desai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pat Vasuratna | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Prague | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tereza Jankovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcelina Podlinska | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Yuliya Lysa | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Klara Hajkova | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Monika Svobodova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alena Nikishina | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Karolina Jaskiewicz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Vasilyeva | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Katerina Filip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zdena Safarova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Karolina Szmit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Erin Kiernan | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Karolina Szmit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Regina Husak | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Carole Monnet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Pradova | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Petra Sedlackova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Martemyanova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Marketa Petruzelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Jaskiewicz | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Santarem | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Lou Brouleau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Ana Filipa Santos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariami Akhalaia | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Ines Murta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Martynov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Priyanka Shah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Masini | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Ines Teixeira | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Catherine Leduc skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Correa | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Svenja Ochsner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Maynetto | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Maileen Nuudi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Laetitia Pulchartova | 0 | 1 | 68 | ||||||
Sofia | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Federica Di Sarra | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martina Caregaro | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Viktoria Kamenskaya | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julie Gervais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simona Georgieva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cristina Dinu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gebriela Mihaylova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Cristina Dinu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuyue Ma | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gaia Sanesi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dia Evtimova | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristin Yordanova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Irina Fetecau | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Malene Helgo | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Irina Fetecau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandra Samir | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ipek Oz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Sofia Shapatava | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 | |||||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Margot Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wushuang Zheng | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Pribylova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Despina Papamichail | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Anastasia Pribylova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Siqi Cao | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Amina Anshba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Rame | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Amina Anshba | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julie Gervais | 1 | 5 | 74 | 3 | |||||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tereza Mihalikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simona Ilieva | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Siqi Cao | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alexandra Perper | 1 | 6 | 2 | 68 | |||||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 1 | 2 | 3 | |||||
Dalila Spiteri skreč | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Martina Caregaro | 1 | 7 | 1 | 63 | |||||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lia Karatancheva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nikol Dimitrova (BUL) | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pei-Chi Lee | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Szekesfehervar | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Laura Radakovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Natalia Zorgovska | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eszter Meri | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ludmila Kareisova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
Trieste | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuliana Lizarazo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaia Di Paolo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Valentina Losciale | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francesca Covi | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sofia Mariotto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatris Spasova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Katarzyna Pitak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Dell'Edera | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gloria Ceschi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Rondinara | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Sturmigh | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michaela Cinkova | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | |||||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Irene Lavino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zala Ule | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandra Pitak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pia Brglez | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandra Mazzola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Covi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Aurelia Scotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoel Kastelic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jovana Peric (SRB) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Colmari | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Francesca Rumi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Ottone | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
U.S. Open (juniors) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Violet Apisah | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriella Price | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Hurricane Tyra Black | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Kalaitzis | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Caty McNally | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Clara Burel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sada Nahimana | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Georgia Drummy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Tikhonova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Elizabeth Mandlik | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Joanna Garland | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Himari Sato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleonora Molinaro | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Salma Ewing | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Naho Sato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalayna Hewitt | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Diane Parry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Rivera Corado | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Alexa Noel | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Yasmine Mansouri | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | |||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Qinwen Zheng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Crawley | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Emma Raducanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margaryta Bilokin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Daria Snigur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katie Volynets | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Emma Jackson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriia Dema | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Connie Ma | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
New York | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 4. kolo |
Carla Suarez Navarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Sharapova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 4. kolo |
Lesya Tsurenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Marketa Vondrousova | 1 | 73 | 5 | 2 | |||||
03.09.18 4. kolo |
Madison Keys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominika Cibulkova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 4. kolo |
Naomi Osaka | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Aryna Sabalenka | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Yeongwol | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Han-Bit Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiwoo Mun | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eun Se Jang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hyeyeong Lim | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Seunghyun Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mi Jeong Kwon | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Dami Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sandeul Kim | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Da Ye Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jae Young Jo | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Mijeong Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seon Young Um | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eunji Lee (2001) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Handeul Kim | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eunji Oh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heejin Han | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Chae Hyun Sim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seha Yu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Hwiwon Wi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Do Hee Bae | 1 | 1 | 74 | 2 | |||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ha Yeong Ryu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji Yeon So | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dainhee Kim | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||
Hyeran Yun skreč | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
Zagreb | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Paula Ormaechea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Panna Udvardy | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Agnes Bukta | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Iva Primorac | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
03.09.18 2. kolo kval. |
Agnes Bukta | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Nina Potocnik | 0 | ||||||||
03.09.18 kvalifik. |
Cornelia Lister | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dea Herdzelas | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo kval. |
Laura Svatikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Krejsova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Seville Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurynas Grigelis/Alessandro Motti | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Frederico Gil/Mario Vilella Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Perez Sanz/Mark Vervoort | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Rameez Junaid/David Pel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Javier Barranco Cosano/Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
03.09.18 1. kolo |
Nikola Cacic/Tomislav Draganja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedja Krstin/Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
New York | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 3. kolo |
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Dodig/Marcel Granollers | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.09.18 3. kolo |
Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin | 1 | 66 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.09.18 3. kolo |
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 3. kolo |
Mike Bryan/Jack Sock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
New York | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.09.18 3. kolo |
Lucie Hradecka/Ekaterina Makarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magda Linette/Ajla Tomljanovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 3. kolo |
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Su-Wei Hsieh/Aryna Sabalenka | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
03.09.18 3. kolo |
Ashleigh Barty/Coco Vandeweghe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.09.18 3. kolo |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Dolehide/Christina Mchale | 0 | 4 | 3 |