TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Eastbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 finále |
Mischa Zverev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Lacko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 finále |
Damir Dzumhur | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Adrian Mannarino | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Austria F1 (Telfs) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Giorgio Portaluri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Walton | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patric Prinoth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artur Kulibaba | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Johan Claesson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aljaz Fugina | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vital Flurin Leuch | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Romay | 1 | 73 | 3 | 3 | |||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Edoardo Sardella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Pirolt | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jonathan Morr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franz Lukas | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sandro Kopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Beaufort | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marco De Rosa | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Viboosh Chandrasekar skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dominik Hruncak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vid Fugina | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andreas Kramer | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Bernie Schranz | 1 | 6 | 0 | 62 | |||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Laurin Aerne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Fellin | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Filip Kucbel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erwin Troebinger | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martins Rocens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Huber | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luca Staeheli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edward Hubner | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Samuel Puskar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hans Albert Schubert | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Agustin Maria Gascia | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Lewis Miles | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mischa Lanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Atanasov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandar Tomas | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stefan Le Norodom | 1 | 2 | 76 | 1 | |||||
Belgium F2 (Arlon) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Velotti | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Germain Gigounon | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
Belgium F3 (Lasne) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
George Tsivadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Bistre | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joaquin Pablo Molina Bannen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gergely Madarasz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jakub Wojcik | 1 | 75 | 2 | 1 | |||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luis Humberto Lopez | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kenny Herscovici | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Javier Araya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Louis Van Herck | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charley Castaing | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sam Taylor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Robinson | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ian O'Jon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Borms | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gustavs Lukstins | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bastien Denis | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Rosales | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rodrigo Garcia | 1 | 4 | ||||||
William Schneider skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Constant De La Bassetiere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adan Freire Da Silva | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paul Valsecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Krapivin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Robin Vanhauwe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Pouleur | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Antoine Damiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucien Forrestier | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goran Duquesne | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Smets | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Sonkin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maximilian Gatev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Vandendooren | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Teodor Giusca | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Quinn Vandecasteele | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Tixhon | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Ifi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kevin Esteves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregory Normand | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Felix Romeo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rodrigo Navarro | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 | def. | |||
Charles Tzicas | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tom Pisane | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Miguel Fernando Pereira | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Corbin Benson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luke Vandecasteele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy De Bodt | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Canada F4 (Kelowna) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Jc Aragone | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Benjamin Sigouin | 1 | 1 | 71 | 4 | |||||
China F9 (Shenzhen) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Barclay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaqi Duan | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Wing-Lun Lam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcus Kallioniemi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Li-Wie Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Krnjetin | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Masayoshi Ono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kwok Yuen | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hu Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vayu Kunalungkarn | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Liran Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaji Wang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tsung-Hao Huang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaqi Zhao | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joachim Li-Ernoul | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ang Ji | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yifeng Fu | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lewei Cai | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
Czech Republic F4 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 finále |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Torebko | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
France F11 (Montauban) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Pietri | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ugo Humbert | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
France F12 (Bourg | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yann Marti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florian Blot | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adrien Gombocz (1987) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Pontico | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joffrey De Schepper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Gueye | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yanais Laurent | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Rayane Oumaouche | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Peyrot | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ronan Joncour | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Ruscica | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Louis Tessa | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ugo Blanchet | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Amaury Delmas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mayeul Darras | 0 | 610 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nino Portales | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loic Perret | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Reveniau | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nathan Seateun | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Victor Huet skreč | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Florent Bax | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romain Douvre | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julien De Cuyper | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Anthony Medina skreč | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Etienne Donnet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yahor Yatsyk | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
Germany F5 (Kamen) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tim Ruehl | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabian Marozsan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Hong Kong F2 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jason Sankey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Lincoln Chau | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jose Daniel Bendeck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanqing Wang | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jeson Patrombon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Douglas Geiwald | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hei Yin Andrew Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suraj Kiran Mahtani | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Wei-De Lin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Avinash Advani | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aaron Addison | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sam Ryan Ziegann | 0 | 1 | 60 | ||||||
30.06.18 kvalifik. |
Aaron Addison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Sankey | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 kvalifik. |
Congsup Congcar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yili Zheng | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Congsup Congcar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Khan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Winter Meagher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chak Yin Chan | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yili Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziga Papez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stefan Vujic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hon Chun Lee | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dave Sebastian Mosqueda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Leo Leong | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Armaan Bhatia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kurt Dewey Mosqueda | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Denton Ho | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Teeradon Tortrakul skreč | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Hunt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ka Wui Wesley Law | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 kvalifik. |
Sumit Sarkar | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Stefan Vujic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sumit Sarkar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chattarin Wareesri | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tim Thomas Gauntlett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Mang Hin Lee | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Israel F11 (Kiryat | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Tigre Hank | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1 | 64 | 71 | 3 | |||||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Hasson | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Italy F16 (Gaeta) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Antonio Massara | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Mirko Cutuli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulio Zeppieri | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Italy F17 (Albinea) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luigi Moretti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paolo Dagnino | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Edoardo Zanada | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Borroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Coriani | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Umberto Giovannini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlo Alberto Fossati | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Felline | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luca Tomasetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Leonardo Taddia | 1 | 75 | 4 | 4 | |||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Bolla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Baldoni | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marco Miceli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Chiari | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luigi Sorrentino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Ghelli | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carlo Donato | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Daniele Spinnato | 1 | 75 | 3 | 5 | |||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tommaso Roggero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Bessire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mattia Scotti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pasquale De Giorgio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Dragoni | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriele Bosio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Oliva | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Filippo Speziali | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Filip | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Giuseppe La Vela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Della Tommasina | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Marburg Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andreas Haider-Maurer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gibril Diarra | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Thomaz Bellucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Borza | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cristian Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Mantilla | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Matos | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Christian Lindell | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
George Von Massow | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Pedro Sorgi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kimmer Coppejans | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Collarini | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Vaclav Safranek | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66 | |||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Haerteis | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jan Satral | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Goncalo Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pawel Juszczak | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Victor Cornea | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Zeitvogel | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marlon Vankan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Corentin Moutet | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luca Margaroli | 1 | 3 | 75 | 1 | |||||
Milan Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedja Krstin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Laslo Djere | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Thiemo de Bakker | 1 | 66 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Marvin Moeller | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Clement Geens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stephan Gerritsen | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Netherlands F2 (Den | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bobbie De Goeijen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Spegel Kumer | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luis Britto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joan Carles Alcala Llinares | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elliot Carnello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tribb De Jong | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Milos Nikolic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Philipp Sikorski | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Javier Naser | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Dax Donders skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Noe Khlif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Schlatter | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Decamps | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Verwater | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Loccisano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lothar E D Miedema | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Samuel Bothwell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Randjelovic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jack Molloy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Di Aloy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michalis Sakellaridis | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fabian Gruber | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tillmann Erdbories | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gijs Akkermans | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maikel Borg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ruben Konings | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Paul Barretto skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel De Jonge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayan Ghedjemis | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mike Loccisano | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tom Clavel | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zachary Eisinga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Hermans | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pascal Juraj Wagemaker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Van Der Kooij | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Thorsten Sollie | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicolas Zaidman | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Amadatus Admiraal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Loncar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dominic Barretto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maico Egbers | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Igor Straatsma | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cheraag Bajwa | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Davy Van Geerke | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jay Zwinkels | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nick Broekhof | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roland Stuurman | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sean Collins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joris Hoogland | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rob Reynolds | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Van Wijk | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Portugal F10 (Setubal) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Tiago Cacao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuno Borges | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
Recanati Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasko Mladenov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aldin Setkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yannick Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel Vernier | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 1 | 711 | 3 | 2 | |||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Basso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Tepavac | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Jankovits | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianluca Manco | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Di Wu | 1 | 4 | 76 | 4 | |||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matej Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Manuel Sanchez | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lorenzo Frigerio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albano Olivetti | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zhizhen Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikola Cacic | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Francesco Ferrari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michele Lorenzo Iftimie | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Walter Trusendi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zihao Xia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gianluca Di Nicola | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuele Ramazzotti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yecong He | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
Spain F16 (Palma | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 finále |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktor Durasovic | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
Spain F17 (Bakio) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Boris Arias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikel Martinez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ramon Del Olmo Diaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Mendieta | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mikel Aranzabal | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alberto Barroso Campos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Ku Meza | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Valentin Vacherot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Berry Leon | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Herrera Cuadrado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Borja Perez Aguirrezabal | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Enfedaque Manogue | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mikel Garcia De Castro | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillem Arno Blasi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Inaki Montes-De La Torre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Enrique Gonzalez Aramburu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Sri Lanka F3 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 finále |
Manish Sureshkumar | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 1 | 66 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Tunisia F25 (Hammamet) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
USA F17 (Tulsa) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Martin Redlicki | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Sam Riffice | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emil Reinberg | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
USA F18 (Pittsburgh) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Arconada | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Charles Broom | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
Alkmaar | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Marina Yudanov | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Tamaryn Hendler skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1 | 63 | 77 | 4 | |||||
Bastad | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Allie Kiick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirjam Bjorklund | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Curtea De Arges | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Andreea Mitu | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie skreč | 0 | 6 | |||||||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Andreea Mitu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Oana Georgeta Simion | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||||
30.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Oana Georgeta Simion | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gebriela Mihaylova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
30.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Bianca Turati | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Mandlik | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Elizabeth Mandlik | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1 | 6 | 65 | 0 | |||||
Guimaraes | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Maria Joao Koehler | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Yuriko Miyazaki skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Zeel Desai | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Hammamet | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Fernanda Brito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melisa Morales | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Siskova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Jablonec Nad Nisou | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Victoria Kan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Magdalena Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Krejsova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Perigueux | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 finále |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Myrtille Georges | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Prokuplje | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paulina Milosavljevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Polina Lyuksheva | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Teona Velkoska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milena Vukovic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrijana Stoilkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Kostic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sarah Nikocevic | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jana Bojovic | 0 | ||||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tara Damnjanovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nina Zdravkovic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eleni Mtsentlitze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bojana Jovanovic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandra Stankovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Subotic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sofia Madina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Grachova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jovana Babic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anja Milosevic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
30.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Le Yi Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Kunic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Stuttgart Vaihingen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Mandy Minella | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Dalma Galfi skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Anna Zaja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Benoit | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Tarvisio | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 finále |
Lisa Sabino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Eastbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 finále |
Caroline Wozniacki | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Aryna Sabalenka | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
Torun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Barbora Krejcikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarzyna Kawa | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
30.06.18 semifinále |
Rebecca Sramkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Laskutova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Verbier | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 finále |
Fiona Ganz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nina Stadler | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
Milan Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 finále |
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Gonzalo Escobar/Fernando Romboli | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
Eastbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
30.06.18 finále |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Irina-Camelia Begu/Mihaela Buzarnescu | 0 | 3 | 5 |