TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Eastbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 semifinále |
Mischa Zverev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Kukushkin | 0 | 69 | 4 | ||||||
29.06.18 semifinále |
Lukas Lacko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Cecchinato | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 semifinále |
Adrian Mannarino | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Gael Monfils | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
29.06.18 semifinále |
Damir Dzumhur | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jiri Vesely | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
Belgium F2 (Arlon) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Germain Gigounon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gijs Brouwer | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Agustin Velotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jelle Sels | 1 | 2 | 76 | 2 | |||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pascal Meis | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elmar Ejupovic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
Canada F4 (Kelowna) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Steven Diez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Ritschard | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Jc Aragone | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 1 | 5 | 73 | 3 | |||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Benjamin Sigouin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Colin Markes | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Alexis Galarneau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Czech Republic F4 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 semifinále |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tadeas Paroulek | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.06.18 semifinále |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Safiullin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
France F11 (Montauban) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Toledo Bague | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adelchi Virgili | 1 | 4 | 75 | 3 | |||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 1 | 5 | 72 | 3 | |||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gregoire Jacq | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Germany F5 (Kamen) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Eriksson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Hirschmueller | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Tim Ruehl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitriy Voronin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Filip Bergevi | 1 | 74 | 0 | 3 | |||||
Hong Kong F1 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 finále |
Yuki Mochizuki | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hong Kit Wong | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
Israel F11 (Kiryat | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Tigre Hank | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yshai Oliel | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vullnet Tashi | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannai Barkai | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Jordan Hasson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Seifert | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Italy F16 (Gaeta) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Antonio Massara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Petrone | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Mirko Cutuli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Kivattsev | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Giulio Zeppieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Pavlovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Milan Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Thiemo de Bakker | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Arnaboldi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Pedro Sousa | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Pedja Krstin | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva skreč | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Laslo Djere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Domingues | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Andrew Watson | 0 | ||||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Clement Geens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephan Fransen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Stephan Gerritsen | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Marvin Moeller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Emanuel Egea | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Portugal F10 (Setubal) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Maxime Tchoutakian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Lock | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Tiago Cacao | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Frederico Gil | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Spain F16 (Palma | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 semifinále |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Hoyt | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
29.06.18 semifinále |
Viktor Durasovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Denis Yevseyev skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Sri Lanka F3 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 semifinále |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Perez Sanz | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
29.06.18 semifinále |
Manish Sureshkumar | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Tunisia F25 (Hammamet) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexandar Lazarov | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Manuel Pena Lopez | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nino Portales | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
USA F17 (Tulsa) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Martin Redlicki | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jeff Wolf | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Emil Reinberg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Trent Bryde | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Trevor Allen Johnson | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Sam Riffice | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mikael Torpegaard | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
USA F18 (Pittsburgh) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Markos Kalovelonis | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grey Hamilton | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Strong Kirchheimer | 1 | 63 | 7 | 3 | |||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Charles Broom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Andrade | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Alkmaar | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Marina Yudanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marlies Szupper | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Tamaryn Hendler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julyette Steur | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Karregat | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Bastad | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Despina Papamichail | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kaja Juvan | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Allie Kiick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Colmegna | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Mirjam Bjorklund | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Giulia Gatto-Monticone skreč | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Curtea De Arges | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 2. kolo |
Andreea Mitu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
29.06.18 2. kolo |
Oana Georgeta Simion | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasiliki Karvouni | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.06.18 2. kolo |
Gebriela Mihaylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Petric | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.06.18 2. kolo |
Bianca Turati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Damaschin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.06.18 2. kolo |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Denise-Antonela Stoica | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
29.06.18 2. kolo |
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Camelia-Elena Hristea | 0 | ||||||||
29.06.18 2. kolo |
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Turati | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
29.06.18 2. kolo |
Elizabeth Mandlik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Bojovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Guimaraes | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Maria Joao Koehler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theo Gravouil | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mathilde Armitano | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Yuriko Miyazaki | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Alba Carrillo Marin skreč | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Zeel Desai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Garcia | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Hammamet | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Melisa Morales | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Draginja Vukovic | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Fernanda Brito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Merel Hoedt | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Anna Siskova | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Verena Hofer | 1 | 5 | 72 | 3 | |||||
Jablonec Nad Nisou | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Petra Krejsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johana Markova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Victoria Kan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Michaela Bayerlova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 61 | |||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Gabriela Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Lesniak | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Magdalena Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Kharitonova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Naiman | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Seung-Yeon Hong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinlei Guan | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
29.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ai Wen Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yunqi He | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
29.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yi Tsen Cho | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
29.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ya Hsin Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuenu Li | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
29.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Qian Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiahuan He | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Perigueux | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 semifinále |
Myrtille Georges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Saez Larra | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
29.06.18 semifinále |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Cakarevic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Southsea | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 finále |
Kirsten Flipkens | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Katie Boulter | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Stuttgart Vaihingen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pemra Ozgen | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Anna Zaja | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Eleonora Molinaro | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
29.06.18 2. kolo |
Eleonora Molinaro | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ylena In-Albon | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Tarvisio | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 semifinále |
Lisa Sabino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reka-Luca Jani | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.06.18 semifinále |
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Novak | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Eastbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 semifinále |
Caroline Wozniacki | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Angelique Kerber | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
29.06.18 semifinále |
Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Agnieszka Radwanska | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Torun | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maja Chwalinska | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Barbora Krejcikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Melnikova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Rebecca Sramkova | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michaela Honcova skreč | 0 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||
29.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Ksenia Laskutova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sofya Golubovskaya | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Verbier | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 semifinále |
Nina Stadler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svenja Ochsner | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
29.06.18 semifinále |
Fiona Ganz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Granwehr | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Eastbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 finále |
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 finále |
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop | 1 | 5 | 76 | 8 | |||||
Milan Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 semifinále |
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Hans Hach Verdugo/Andreas Siljestrom | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
Eastbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
29.06.18 semifinále |
Irina-Camelia Begu/Mihaela Buzarnescu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nadiya Kichenok/Ekaterina Makarova | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |||||
29.06.18 semifinále |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13 | ||||
Su-Wei Hsieh/Aryna Sabalenka | 1 | 74 | 5 | 11 |