TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
London | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Chardy | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Marin Cilic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nick Kyrgios | 0 | 63 | 64 | ||||||
Eastbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Brands | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jack Sock | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matteo Viola | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrew Whittington | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roberto Quiroz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Mertens | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Choinski | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jay Clarke | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marek Jaloviec | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matteo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Basso | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alex De Minaur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Gray | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mikhail Youzhny | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Frank Dancevic | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Blaz Kavcic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Bellotti | 0 | 60 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koray Kirci | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Yoshihito Nishioka | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Laurynas Grigelis | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
David Guez | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Duckhee Lee | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Taro Daniel | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Marsel Ilhan | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Radu Albot | 1 | 2 | 6 | 64 | |||||
Belgium F1 (Havre) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Clement Geens | 0 | 68 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Jaume Pla Malfeito | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yann Marti | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Belgium F2 (Arlon) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Beaufort | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kevin Esteves | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ashot Mkrtchyan | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
William Schneider | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannis Zekri | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Planchard | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maximilian Dietel | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maximilien Sanson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victor Huet | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jakub Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Vasic (BIH) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Christophe Nickels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lennart Melzer | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Grego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Sanchez | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Miguel Fernando Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Schwencke Lindqvist | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patricio Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ugo Jacquet | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ian O'Jon | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Louis Van Herck | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jean Collinet | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Sitek | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Antoine Vincent | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandre Gravier | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stratton Gilmore | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Araya | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Thomas Mercier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Grolaux | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Blois Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Scott Griekspoor | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Stephane Robert | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Felix Auger Aliassime | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Thiemo de Bakker | 1 | 62 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Canada F3 (Calgary) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Steven Diez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Lu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Thai Kwiatkowski | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Junior A. Ore | 1 | 75 | 5 | 4 | |||||
23.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Czech Republic F4 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabor Borsos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Galka | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dominik Kellovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Fekiac | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Samm Butler | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Adam Blecha | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Samm Butler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Balazi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Paty | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vojtech Vlkovsky | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Roman Boychuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Krystof Zapsky | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roman Boychuk | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Robert Steinhauser | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yanik Kaelin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
23.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yanik Kaelin | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marcell Bartakovics | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jan Jermar | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Daniel Vrba | 1 | 5 | 6 | 65 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vojtech Jezek | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Frantisek Pechala | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriel Diaz Freire | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Vrba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthias Angerbauer | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roberto Rosales | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Corneliu Pop | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adam Blecha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Grman | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Antonin Stepanek | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sven Lah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eric Tudor Adochitei Pandelea | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sven Lah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Rosales | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Antonin Stepanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Kovar | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Fekiac | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Agustin Maria Gascia | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
23.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Krumich | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Drasil | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marek Podlesak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Susen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frantisek Pechala | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel Paty | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marcell Bartakovics | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Paty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Lapin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jiri Jenicek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Arendar | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Kucbel | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Podlesak | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Guido Ivan Justo | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Duje Ajdukovic | 0 | 64 | 65 | ||||||
23.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Guido Ivan Justo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Jenicek | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jan Galka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radek Cyprich | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Samuel Puskar | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Patrik Jancovic | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | |||||
23.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Samuel Puskar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ken Onishi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vojtech Vlkovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Cyprich | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tomas Jirousek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Liska | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Jirousek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Hartmeier | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Krumich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artur Kulibaba | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Krystof Zapsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frantisek Simon | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Fergana Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Gerasimov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Nikola Milojevic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Saketh-Sai Myneni | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | |||||
France F10 (Toulouse) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Fabien Reboul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pascal Meis | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Alen Avidzba | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 1 | 75 | 1 | 4 | |||||
France F11 (Montauban) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luciano Doria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paul Cayre | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jerome Catalan | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Ignacio Iliev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Cazaban | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Bouquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romain Rodriguez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eduard Guell Bartrina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Duche | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandre Peyrot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amaury Delmas | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Ferrando | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Changli Zhang | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Damien Lozano | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alexis Boureau | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adria Soriano Barrera | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Luca Sanchez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Gueye | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ugo Blanchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Trevisiol | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sean Cuenin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Theo Arribage | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yahor Yatsyk | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maxime Hillhouse | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Tony Bourcet | 1 | 67 | 6 | 61 | |||||
Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nerman Fatic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Marvin Moeller | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dominik Boehler | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Halle | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Roger Federer | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Denis Kudla | 0 | 61 | 5 | ||||||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Borna Coric | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Roberto Bautista Agut skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
Guam F1 (Tumon) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 finále |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuichi Ito | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Hong Kong F1 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 kvalifik. |
Jason Sankey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Bondar | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jason Sankey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Lincoln Chau | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 kvalifik. |
Jeson Patrombon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dave Sebastian Mosqueda | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 kvalifik. |
Teeradon Tortrakul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tsz Yan Adrian Yao | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 kvalifik. |
Aaron Addison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcus Kallioniemi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 kvalifik. |
Congsup Congcar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Armaan Bhatia | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Winter Meagher | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Douglas Geiwald | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yili Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
San Wong | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 kvalifik. |
Chukang Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yili Zheng | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dave Sebastian Mosqueda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Loeffler | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Armaan Bhatia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Mang Hin Lee | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marcus Kallioniemi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chak Yin Chan | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Wai Yu Kai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sam Ryan Ziegann | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tsz Yan Adrian Yao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chattarin Wareesri | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Hungary F5 (Budapest) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 finále |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Dima | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Ilkley Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael Mmoh | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jason Murray Kubler | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
Israel F10 (Kiryat | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 finále |
Or Ram-Harel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Italy F15 (Sassuolo) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Guerrieri | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Pietro Rondoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Capalbo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Italy F16 (Gaeta) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Ceppellini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Palmese | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Dragoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco De Rossi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Giuseppe Caparco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Andrei Dumitru | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Coppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Albanese | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luca Narcisi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Daniele Spinnato | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Christian Felline | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Augusto Virgili | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Procopio | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Federico Bove | 1 | 6 | 1 | 66 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Federico Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Baldoni | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Filippo Anselmi | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Cortegiani skreč | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Filippo Speziali | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Zotti | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luca Paciello | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Guarini | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Korea F3 (Daegu) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Ji Sung Nam | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Takuto Niki | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
L'Aquila Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Paolo Lorenzi | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 1 | 65 | 73 | 3 | |||||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Guilherme Clezar | 1 | 3 | 7 | 64 | |||||
Milan Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andreas Haider-Maurer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Almagro | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Thomaz Bellucci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liam Caruana | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joao Souza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pasquale De Giorgio | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cristian Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manfred Fellin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gerard Granollers | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jordi Samper-Montana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jannik Sinner | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Andrea Vavassori | 1 | 6 | 1 | 64 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Christian Lindell | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Gonzalez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Barrios Vera | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Gonzalo Escobar | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marko Tepavac | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pedro Cachin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zhizhen Zhang | 1 | 3 | 75 | 1 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikael Ymer | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Moez Echargui | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Benjamin Hassan | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexei Popyrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raul Brancaccio | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bobbie De Goeijen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davy Van Geerke | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joris Bodin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Benedict Moerl | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tim Van Der Horst | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Roy De Valk | 0 | ||||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ilco Van Buuren | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Gijs Akkermans | 0 | ||||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Loncar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pascal Juraj Wagemaker | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zachary Eisinga | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dominic Barretto | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Brian De Vrind | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jordi Redelijk | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tim Van Den Dijssel | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paul Barretto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Molloy | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nick Broekhof | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tribb De Jong | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roland Stuurman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Van Wijk | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rob Reynolds | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Joan Carles Alcala Llinares | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
Poprad Tatry Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 finále |
Jozef Kovalik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur De Greef | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Portugal F10 (Setubal) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Manuel Luis Lamelas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mario Pena Garcia | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julien Eon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Almeida | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Miguel Semedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Valdoleiros | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Guilherme Wojciechowski Osorio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renato Van Veggel | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joao Ferreira 2002 | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martim Vilela | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Afonso Salgado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egill Sigurdsson | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joao Antonio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Alves | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Sousa | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tomas Almeida | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ben Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Barosa | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nazar Achour | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diogo Jesus | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Barradas | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Micevski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Wright | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Socrates Leon Tsoronis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jason Kros | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bernardo Roque | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Cabral | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Edoardo Graziani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gessner | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stefan Petrovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Kciuk | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Afonso Cortez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rodrigo Magalhaes | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bruno Fornari | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Russell Henderson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Gomes | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Goncalves | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Illia Stoliar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danail Banov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Harry Thursfield | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Pinho | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marko Vejnovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximiliano Roman Mayorga | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Antonio Pedro Pragana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tiago Torres | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nicholas Jovanovski | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pedro Araujo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Sousa | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Portugal F9 (Povoa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Nuno Borges | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mick Lescure | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tiago Cacao | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
Spain F16 (Palma | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Dominic Spicer | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jaime Castillo Lopez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Max Flaherty | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matvey Minin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Moya Moreno | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eduardo Villar | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nicholas Katzaros | 1 | 6 | 62 | 1 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anthony Popyrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel Angel Malia Mateo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Sala | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Sri Lanka F2 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 finále |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zhurbin | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
Sri Lanka F3 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Diego Matos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chandril Sood | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Theertha Shashank Macherla | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mohit Mayur Jayaprakash | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Paras Dahiya | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Naoki Takeda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amit Beniwal | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jatin Dahiya | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alex Fairbanks | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chayanon Kaewsuto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naithrav Srinivasan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anvit Bendre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vorachon Rakpuangchon | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vishvender Singh Dhankhar | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stefan Vujic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirill Soluyanov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chaska Rakotondrainibe | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gokul Suresh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tonkla Mulada | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vasisht Cheruku | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tarun Chilakalapudi | 0 | 0 | 60 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yugal Bansal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohit Bhardwaj | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paramveer Singh Bajwa | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Dineshkanthan Thangarajah skreč | 0 | 5 | |||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Amarnath Arora | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Roy Hobbs | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yash Chaurasia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tushar Madan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Tunisia F24 (Hammamet) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Ronald Slobodchikov skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Hidalgo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Tunisia F25 (Hammamet) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miles Jones | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luis Britto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arturs Lazdins | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Christoffer Solberg | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Mohamed Zakaria Khalil skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sergey Dorozhkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrija Stoskovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edoardo Sardella | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Quentin Coulaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Semenov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Akram El Sallaly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ian Sokolov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arya Saba | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Tommy Hamilton skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mason Recci | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Samy Grace skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kody Pearson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Doru Junior Borsan | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Razvan Marius Codescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Portmann | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bastien Kolly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yassine El Kansouli | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Manuel Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Todorovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nino Portales | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Simon Vrbsky | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Simohamed Hirs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zeki Horoz | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rayan Ghedjemis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arturo Schmidt | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Amine Mihrab | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jera Staley | 0 | 1 | 68 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Koonwar Gupta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Schlatter | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aziz Ouakaa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Garrett Johns | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cayetano March | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jonathan Morr | 1 | 6 | 66 | 4 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gennaro Orazzo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Barrios | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Aleksa Djordjevic skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tadija Radovanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ahmed Amine Herress | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Diego Fernandez Flores | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aimen El Hassani | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maxim Krapivin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Noah Berry | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arthur Bernabe | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Alex Jones | 1 | 65 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Giles Hussey | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
USA F15 (Winston | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Michael Redlicki | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Skander Mansouri | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Henry Craig | 1 | 73 | 2 | 4 | |||||
USA F16 (Rochester) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Markos Kalovelonis | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gianni Ross | 0 | 66 | 5 | ||||||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Alex Rybakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Andrade | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Alkmaar | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sem Wensveen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arevik Tumanyan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dewi Dijkman | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Juliette Colard | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nynke Hamburg | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Svetlana Iansitova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Antoniou | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Corina Mader | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antje Rubbrecht | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Donnaroza Gouvernante | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bo Luttikhuis | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chanel Janssen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 1 | 6 | 2 | 64 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Caroline Ilowska | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sophia Derivan | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Laura Rijkers | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jantje Tilbuerger | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zara De Schutter | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sanne Jansen | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elisabeth Chantraine | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Annick Verhaar | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Noa Liauw A Fong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelly Versteeg | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriella Mujan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Casteleyn | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lexie Stevens | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Valentina Ivanov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Madelief Hageman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabelle Haverlag | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Amarante | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Cristina Ene | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Bhunu | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Alba Carrillo Marin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lou Brouleau | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Baton Rouge | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Astra Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Kukharchuk | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Maria Mateas | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ashley Lahey | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Curtea De Arges | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Damaschin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria-Corina Mirea | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stella Chianello | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Caitlin Bernard | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vanessa Hermina Nitu | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ioana Toanchina | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Andra Maria Nitescu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andreia Beberechi | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Denisa Elena Gheorghe skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Isha Budwal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Timofeeva | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Iulia Savescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karine Brucher | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vasiliki Karvouni | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reza Timmerman | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Toma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iulia Maria Ivascu | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Diana Braga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cornelia Maria Olteanu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Iulia Vlaiculescu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tayna Mendes | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Alexia Gandac | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andreea Elena Iordachi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicoleta Cristina Bajescu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Isabela Ioana Dima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oana Cocan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Theodora Iosub | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anda Ghinga | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniela Andreea Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andjela Reljic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Simona Ogescu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stefana Lazar | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Daegu | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Misaki Doi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ching-Wen Hsu | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kai-Chen Chang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Fergana | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Nigina Abduraimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varvara Flink | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Anastasia Frolova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Guzal Yusupova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Guimaraes | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Natasha Fourouclas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Gaspar | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chiara Quattrone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yang Pang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lidia Moreno Arias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gina Isabell Trautvetter | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Rentouli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amelia Fortescue | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sofia Smagina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annika Berrendorf | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuriko Miyazaki | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Leonor Oliveira | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lauren Proctor | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Jada Bui | 1 | 2 | 7 | 64 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yvette Erika Krauss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yesica De Lucas | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Agustina Rimoldi Godoy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Balancho | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michelle Roth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiia Kovalevskaia | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Katriin Saar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klaudia Wira | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sathwika Sama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rita Pedroso | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paula Ortega Redondo | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Tania Pereira | 1 | 1 | 6 | 61 | |||||
Hammamet | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Fernanda Brito | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Julia Stamatova skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Katharina Hobgarski | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
Hong Kong | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 finále |
Karman Kaur Thandi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia-Jing Lu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Ilkley | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Tereza Smitkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abigail Tere-Apisah | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Jablonec Nad Nisou | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Petra Melounova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Suk | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Zotova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Angelina Shakhraychuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martina Pradova | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sonja Krtenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Natalie Augustinova | 1 | 74 | 3 | 4 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karolina Jaskiewicz | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ludmila Kareisova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marcelina Podlinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristyna Hlavacova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kathleen Kanev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Vajsejtlova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Laura Maluniakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sarah Nikocevic | 1 | 2 | 75 | 2 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nikola Breckova | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Iana Tishchenko skreč | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kristyna Jurkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathalia Dolezelova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kristyna Mamicova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Kristina Kozakova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 63 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Petra Sedlackova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nataliya Pogribnyak | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Silna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stella Kovacicova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Barbora Pokorna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melani Safarova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marketa Petruzelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Sevcikova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rebeka Martancikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Marie Kopecka | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucie Petruzelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Maria Kerdikova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eva Cechakova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tereza Koplova | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Iva Stejskalova | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5 | ||||
Veronika Nicoletta Festenburg skreč | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Chantal Sauvant | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Gabric | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Kiryat Shmona | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 finále |
Maya Tahan | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nicole Nadel | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
Klosters | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 finále |
Miriam Kolodziejova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Isabella Shinikova | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
Madrid | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Amandine Hesse | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
Mallorca | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Tatjana Maria | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Kenin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Anastasija Sevastova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Stosur | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
Montpellier | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Catalina Pella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Audrey Albie | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Fiona Ferro | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Sherazad Reix skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
Perigueux | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jade Suvrijn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Martial | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marie Temin | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Agnes Brun | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rachel Girard | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Himari Sato | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lou Adler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Cerezo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mallaurie Noel | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Camille Sireix | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mir Ambaye | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emma Lene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alpha Ambaye | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maelys Bougrat | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mylene Halemai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maneva Rakotomalala | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Salma Djoubri | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Britte Stennes | 0 | ||||||||
Sassuolo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 finále |
Angelica Moratelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anne Schaefer | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Tarvisio | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alessia Bianchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilaria Sposetti | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Darya Lebesheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anja Trbeznik | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Laura Gulbe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleonora Canovi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sofia Mariotto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaia Di Paolo | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gloria Ceschi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aimee Tarun | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anja Gal | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francesca Dell'Edera | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maja Makoric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Pietras | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alice Viglianisi | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Elena De Santis | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tina Cvetkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Gambogi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Piangerelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Mattiolo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Birmingham | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Magdalena Rybarikova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Strycova | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Petra Kvitova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Eastbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 kvalifik. |
Kateryna Volodko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Konjuh | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 kvalifik. |
Andrea Hlavackova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bernarda Pera | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
23.06.18 kvalifik. |
Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Arantxa Rus | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
23.06.18 kvalifik. |
Kurumi Nara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sachia Vickery | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 kvalifik. |
Yulia Putintseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christina Mchale | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.06.18 kvalifik. |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katy Dunne | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Verbier | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 kvalifik. |
Samantha Koelliker | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Estelle Vanthier | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.06.18 kvalifik. |
Anais Gabriel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Aiche | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ayline Esina Samardzic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Caroline Ancicka | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Michaela Fiacan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.06.18 kvalifik. |
Michele Temperli | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Chiara Merico | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
23.06.18 kvalifik. |
Lea Gietz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Luft | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Evgenia Sedunova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Beatrice Bindolini | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
23.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Victoria Subev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Gabriella Fischer Marcondes Ferraz | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Victoria | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Gail Brodsky | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alexa Graham | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Maegan Manasse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pamela Montez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Ystad | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 finále |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Andreea Rosca | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
London | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic | 1 | 3 | 76 | 7 | |||||
Blois Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 finále |
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Rameez Junaid | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
Fergana Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 finále |
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saketh-Sai Myneni/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Halle | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Nikola Mektic/Alexander Peya | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Ilkley Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 finále |
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
L'Aquila Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 finále |
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
Poprad Tatry Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 finále |
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 16 | ||||
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14 | |||||
Mallorca | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Lucie Safarova/Barbora Stefkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove/Lidziya Marozava | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
Birmingham | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
23.06.18 semifinále |
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 |