TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
London | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Gilles Muller | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Denis Shapovalov | 0 | 67 | 66 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Stan Wawrinka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Norrie | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Sam Querrey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jay Clarke | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Marin Cilic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Verdasco | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jack Sock | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Frances Tiafoe | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jared Donaldson | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
Belgium F1 (Havre) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Yann Marti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Brees | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
George Tsivadze | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Luis Erlenbusch | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Constant De La Bassetiere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Constantin Christ | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Jack Molloy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paul Valsecchi | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Daniel De Jonge | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Mats Hermans | 1 | 5 | 7 | 65 | |||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Loic Cloes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Beaupain | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Dominic Barretto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raphael Calzi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Blois Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harri Heliovaara | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Mathias Bourgue | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Constant Lestienne skreč | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Juan Ignacio Londero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Domingues | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Cristian Garin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Bonzi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Fanselow | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Jules Okala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tak Khunn Wang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregoire Jacq | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Canada F3 (Calgary) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Matt Seeberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Hoole | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Matt Seeberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shane Nicholls | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Galarneau | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luka Vukovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Harris Trismen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Brzezinski | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Riaan Du Toit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Johnson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Riaan Du Toit | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patrick Kotan | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
A.j. Catanzariti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darryl Hale | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
A.j. Catanzariti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cleeve Harper | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Washi Gervais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sidney Yap | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Julian Bradley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shane Nicholls | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | ||||
Justin Lunn skreč | 0 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Charles Force | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Hiddleson | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Charles Force | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Harris Trismen | 1 | 5 | 6 | 66 | |||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Luka Vukovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ben Goldberg | 0 | 67 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Chih Chi Huang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashley Yap | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Chih Chi Huang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Akman | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Hawken | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julian Bradley | 1 | 75 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Justin Boulais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Washi Gervais | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Justin Boulais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrei Afilipoaei | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Matthew Akman | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Stefan Frljanic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Patrick Kotan | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Dimitrije Vukovic skreč | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Cleeve Harper | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vansh Kapoor | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Fergana Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Farrukh Dustov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Mertens | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Konstantin Kravchuk | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Sergey Betov skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Aldin Setkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Yevseyev | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Saketh-Sai Myneni | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Aslan Karatsev | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Roman Safiullin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Duckhee Lee | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yusuke Takahashi | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mukund Sasikumar | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||||||
Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Nico Matic | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Alexey Aleshchev skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Roy De Valk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karlo Cubelic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Vadym Kalyuzhnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Hartmeier | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linus Krohn | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Matthew Dellavedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niclas Braun | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
August Holmgren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Klimov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Patrick Zahraj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanik Kaelin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Hoeveler | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Halle | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Roberto Bautista Agut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan-Lennard Struff | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Robin Haase | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Joao Sousa | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Maximilian Marterer | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Kei Nishikori | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matthias Bachinger | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Denis Kudla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Lacko | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Dominic Thiem | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Youzhny | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
Guam F1 (Tumon) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Kento Takeuchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teppei Uesugi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Sho Katayama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ken Onoda | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Jeremy Sonkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Brenner | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Hiroyasu Ehara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ren Nakamura | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Shunrou Takeshima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Hunt | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Kazuma Kawachi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yuichiro Inui | 1 | 72 | 1 | 2 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Thomas Fancutt | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alec Adamson | 1 | 74 | 1 | 64 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Masayoshi Ono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manu Bajpai | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Niklas Johansson | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ryotaro Matsumura | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Derek Okuhama | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Rimpei Kawakami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jake Delaney | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Hungary F5 (Budapest) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nemanja Subanovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gorazd Srbljak | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Eduardo Dischinger | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Damian Brna | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danylo Kalenichenko | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Gabor Borsos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Agamenone | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Fred Simonsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Miladinovic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Gergely Madarasz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Szeri | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bodin Zarkovic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Petr Nouza | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gustav Hansson | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Dowson | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Roman Boychuk | 1 | 75 | 5 | 0 | |||||
Ilkley Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Liam Broady | 1 | 6 | 62 | 2 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Jurgen Zopp | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mats Moraing | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Hiroki Moriya | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Brayden Schnur | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Darian King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Draper | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gregoire Barrere | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Salvatore Caruso | 0 | 66 | 63 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Brayden Schnur | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Brydan Klein | 0 | 65 | 64 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Noah Rubin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Go Soeda | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Noah Rubin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
John-Patrick Smith | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Akira Santillan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Polmans | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Sebastian Ofner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Kamil Majchrzak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregoire Barrere | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Israel F10 (Kiryat | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel Dudockin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Daniel Dudockin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Levi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Francesco Ferrari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edan Bakshi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Cameron Green | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasil Yehorov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Cameron Green | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Dagan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Omer Yeshaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Rubin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Omer Yeshaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ori Maior | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ross Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nevo Gabriely | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Barnaby Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Duncan | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Barnaby Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niv Zuckerman | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Luca Keist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ran Amar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ori Maior | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uri Vodavoz | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Dan Added | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ido Zonder | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ran Amar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolay Kolobaev | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Itay Shpindler | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Gilad Tamar | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Itay Shpindler | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Oz Daniel skreč | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Noah Schachter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yam Ziv | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Noah Schachter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dor Wertheimer | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Italy F15 (Sassuolo) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Alberto Cammarata | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Gregorio Lulli | 1 | 3 | 7 | 68 | |||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Guido Ivan Justo | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mattia Scotti | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Janis Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Prevosto | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Alessandro Ceppellini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manfred Fellin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Franco Capalbo | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Kristjan Tamm skreč | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Riccardo Roberto | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Moritz Trocker | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Alessandro Coppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Nardi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Lorenzo Bocchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louroi Martinez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Korea F3 (Daegu) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Oh-Hee Kwon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyeong Don Kim | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ju-Hae Moon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyeon Il Jung | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Seunghun Shin | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Hyung-Chan Lim skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Ching-Mou Yu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chan-Yeong Oh | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Seong-Gook Oh | 0 | 68 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Young Seok Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tae-Woo Lee | 1 | 1 | 72 | 4 | |||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ilsang Yoon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seungri Choi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Chukang Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dong Woon Kang | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Woo Young Lee | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Sanhui Shin | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Seon Yong Han | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
L'Aquila Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Agustin Velotti | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Pietro Licciardi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Hugo Dellien | 1 | 6 | 65 | 64 | |||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianluca Di Nicola | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Gianluigi Quinzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Quiroz | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Zhizhen Zhang | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 1 | 7 | 63 | 4 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Gian Marco Moroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Arnaboldi | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renzo Olivo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Benjamin Hassan | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Gianluca Mager | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Poprad Tatry Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Mohamed Safwat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Vajda | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Arthur De Greef | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Uladzimir Ignatik | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Andrej Glvac | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dominik Sproch | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
Portugal F9 (Povoa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayane Oumaouche | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Afonso Portugal | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Leny Mitjana | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Niklas Schell | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Tiago Cacao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberts Grinvalds | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Nuno Borges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathan Seateun | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Duarte Vale | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Donski | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Almeida | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Matvey Minin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Bessire | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Sri Lanka F2 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Chandril Sood | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Jirat Navasirisomboon | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1 | |||
Mohamed Abdel-Aziz skreč | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anvit Bendre | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Vasisht Cheruku | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Stanislav Poplavskyy skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Anze Arh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vijayant Malik | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Muzammil Murtaza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kittirat Kerdlaphee | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Tunisia F24 (Hammamet) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayan Ghedjemis | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Robertas Vrzesinski | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Zakaria Khalil | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Tomasetto | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Edris Fetisleam | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sorin Andrei Iordache | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Garrett Johns | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Baryshev | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
USA F15 (Winston | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Osgar O'Hoisin | 1 | 4 | 74 | 65 | |||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ryan Peniston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Pyritz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ryan Peniston | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jose Maria Martin De Oliva Carr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conner Mcmann | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Trevor Allen Johnson | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tim Kopinski | 1 | 64 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Trevor Allen Johnson | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Gage Brymer | 1 | 1 | 6 | 62 | |||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Reese Stalder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Redding | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Reese Stalder | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jose Maria Martin De Oliva Carr | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Trent Bryde | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Felix Corwin | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Trent Bryde | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Belov | 0 | 60 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Alexander Mueller | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Jacob Dunbar | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Grey Hamilton | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jacob Dunbar | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Bennett Crane skreč | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Segura | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ezekiel Clark | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marcus Ferreira | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dusty H. Boyer | 1 | 3 | 7 | |||||
Robert Kelly skreč | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sam Riffice | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Ogden | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Sam Riffice | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jared Pratt | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Grey Hamilton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnav Mohanty | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Oliver Crawford | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hunter Johnson | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Oliver Crawford | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ezekiel Clark | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dusty H. Boyer | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Lebedev | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Steven Forman (USA) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jared Pratt | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Morgan Dill | 1 | 2 | 73 | 3 | |||||
USA F16 (Rochester) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Patrick Daciek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Fishback | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lucas Renard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Frye | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Kandath | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
John Mcnally | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Naser | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gianni Ross | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nick Lagaev | 1 | 2 | 75 | 1 | |||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Charles Broom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roy Stepanov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ivan Mitric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theodore Van Eck | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Matt Kuhar | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Karl Poling | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Christian Alshon | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Roy Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mitchell Maroscher | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dan Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Youssef Rajia | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel Fainblum | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Batalla | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shane Monroe | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Egor Koleganov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Cannon Kingsley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sid Donarski | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Michael-John Every | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Joao Pedro Tavares Mendonca Garreto skreč | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ritik Sundaram | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksei Kavalenka | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Amarante | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Natalia Orlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Maria Mihail | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ghizlane El Amrani Tchaha | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Claudia Cianci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maialen Morante Oyague | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sofia Smagina | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yvette Erika Krauss | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Madison Westby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linnea Malmqvist | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Amelia Fortescue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tayna Mendes | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Olga Helmi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iman Garshong | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Olga Esteve Mendez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Catarina Zheng | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stella Chianello | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pauline Courcoux | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Agustina Rimoldi Godoy | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jane Stewart | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chiara Quattrone | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anna Gabriella Fischer Marcondes Ferraz | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Rita Pedroso | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Uxia Martinez Moral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Bertschmann | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Baton Rouge | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Salome Devidze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Fabrizi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Allie Will | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Jackson | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Trang Huynh Phuong Dai | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Bojana Markovic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Catherine Harrison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Morgan Coppoc | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Madeleine Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Ashley | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Francesca Fusinato | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joelle Kissell | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hayley Carter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charity Johns | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Abigail Forbes | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Osborne | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Victoria Emma | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rhiann Newborn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Savannah Broadus | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paige Mary Hourigan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alyvia Jones | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jade Lewis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Safi Chatters | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jessica Golovin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maia Sosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kelly Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashley Weinhold | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kariann Pierre-Louis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Harrison | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kennedy Shaffer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aarohi Parikh | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Salma Ewing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lexi Keberle | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Taylor Bridges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Spirit Edley | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniela La Fuente Strassburger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ceijenia Cornelius | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emma Navarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Crump | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elysia Bolton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Summer Clemons | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sumvruta Iyengar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brianda Rebeca Navarro | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gianna Pielet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gavriella Smith | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hailey Baptiste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amanda Johnson (1999) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sophie Abrams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shelby Prince | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chelsea Kung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Autumn Clemons | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Brooke Biddle | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Sysoeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lina Padegimaite | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ella Leroy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cydnee Wilkinson | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ashley Vielma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Trishna Parikh | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Connie Ma | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mary Closs | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Daegu | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Akari Inoue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qianxin Kong | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sung-Hee Han | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ah Song | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Chang Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihoki Miyahara | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kotomi Takahata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yujin Ahn | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Seung-Yeon Hong | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
So Hee Jung skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hyojung Yea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chihiro Takayama | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Se-Hyun Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mami Hasegawa | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ayaka Okuno | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jin Ju Lee | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Rio Kitagawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fatima Bizhukova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Chisa Hosonuma | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Hoyeon Nor | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sang Hee Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haine Ogata | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yeong Won Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
You-Na Sul | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kanako Morisaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robu Kajitani | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dabin Oh | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yanni Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nagisa Morimoto | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Satsuki Koike | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Warona Mdlulwa | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Fergana | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ilona Kremen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Grinchishina | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Natasha Palha | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sowjanya Bavisetti | 1 | 3 | 79 | 4 | |||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Sai Chamarthi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziza Yahshilikova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fariza Abdullaeva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Guzal Yusupova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Mayer | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Kamilla Rakhimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laylo Bakhodirova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Vitalia Stamat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gulsina Khalimullina | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Isabella Bozicevic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sofya Treshcheva | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
Hammamet | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Melisa Morales | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Pamela Wu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Melisa Morales | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Belovukovic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Veronica Napolitano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Candela Bugnon | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Anna Maria Procacci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Rodriguez Garcia | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dalila Said | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zaklin Bokan | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Yuka Hosoki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Shan | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marina Rodriguez Garcia | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Niditra Rajmohan | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stephanie Belovukovic | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Maria Gomez skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Jessica Bertoldo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Esther Bataille | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jessica Bertoldo | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Nicole Gadient | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marie Mettraux | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Sophie Gerits | 1 | 61 | 6 | 2 | |||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Jantje Tilbuerger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Mettraux | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andreea Velcea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ania Hertel | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Andreea Velcea | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dalila Said | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Raphaelle Lacasse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anjana Suresh | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Raphaelle Lacasse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Flaminia Scara | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Flaminia Scara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Garcia | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Hong Kong | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Erika Sema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan-Tung Ki | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pei-Chi Lee | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Mai Minokoshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuqi Sheng | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Man Ying Maggie Ng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Venia Yeung | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramu Ueda | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ying Zhang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hikaru Sato | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Mai Hontama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Luikham | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Ilkley | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Freya Christie | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maria Sanchez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mayo Hibi | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Asia Muhammad | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emina Bektas | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Miharu Imanishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eden Silva | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tereza Smitkova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Abigail Tere-Apisah | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Karolina Muchova | 1 | 6 | 0 | 66 | |||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Naiktha Bains | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Savinykh | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jaimee Fourlis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Appleton | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sarah Beth Grey | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Asia Muhammad | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
Kaltenkirchen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Janina Braun | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Noma Akugue Noha | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Janina Braun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jenifer Anger | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Imke Schluenzen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scarlett - Rebecca Alhorn | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Jennifer Wacker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maja Makal | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jennifer Wacker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Prehn | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Carmen Schultheiss | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sofie Aamot Moenster | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Schmidt | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Juliette Colard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudelle Labonte-Frey | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Juliette Colard | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Dewi Dijkman | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Veselova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michelle Weinstock | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Anastasia Veselova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivonne Juric | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Wuarin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carmen Schultheiss | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Laura Bente | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoi Meers | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Katharina Huhnholz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kim Juliane Auerswald | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Antonia Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tiziana Marie Schomburg | 1 | 4 | 75 | 1 | |||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Sofia Gorovits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Huhnholz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sofia Gorovits | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Merle Herold | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zoi Meers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lilly Dueffert | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jenifer Anger | 1 | 7 | ||||||
Csilla Argyelan skreč | 0 | 5 | |||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maja Makal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lola Mireille Glantz | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
Kiryat Shmona | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Katja Milas | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maayan Sela | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Inbar Cohen | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Fiona Codino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taro Keens | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Kristin Younes | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adelina Baravi | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Laetitia Pulchartova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Claudia Williams | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Klosters | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Lucie Hradecka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yana Morderger | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Petra Krejsova | 1 | 4 | 75 | 1 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Miriam Kolodziejova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arlinda Rushiti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Akgul Amanmuradova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Joanne Zuger | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Johana Markova | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Madrid | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Arratia Fernandez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Valeriya Solovyeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mercedes Aristegui | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Daria Mishina | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daria Mishina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexia Witthaus Vine | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Lizariturry | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Laura Pigossi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marina Benito | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Victoria Bosio | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Estela Perez-Somarriba | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Victoria Bosio | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Mia Eklund | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lucia Marzal Martinez | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mia Eklund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Lisson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jessica Ho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuliya Mazur | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Jessica Ho | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Laura Pigossi | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Anastasia Pribylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Ren | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Pribylova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alba Retortillo Soiras | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniela Ramirez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Solovyeva | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nuria Brancaccio | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Meritxell Perera Ros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Itxaso Blanco Fernandez De Leceta | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Seone Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meritxell Perera Ros | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Seone Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Damaschin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lucia Marzal Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanit Lopez Lopez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jia Qi Ren | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mariluz Rojo Domingo | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabel Iglesias Prieto | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Mallorca | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Samantha Stosur | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marketa Vondrousova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Tatjana Maria | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anett Kontaveit | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Johanna Larsson | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Maryna Zanevska | 1 | 7 | 61 | 3 | |||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ajla Tomljanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Blinkova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Alison Riske | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Magdalena Frech | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Lara Arruabarrena | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carla Suarez Navarro | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Carina Witthoeft | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Francesca Schiavone | 1 | 1 | 72 | 3 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Alison Van Uytvanck | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aryna Sabalenka | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Stefanie Voegele | 1 | 60 | 6 | 0 | |||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Antonia Lottner | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ysaline Bonaventure | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Montpellier | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Marie Temin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Lene | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Lara Salden | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Cristiana Ferrando | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diane Parry | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Adler | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mylene Halemai | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
Sassuolo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Jelena Simic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Barbir | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Gabriela Duca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaia Squarcialupi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Giulia Guidetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Bonometti | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nora Niedmers | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Monica Cappelletti | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Alice Zapolla skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alessia Bianchi | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Beatrice Torelli | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Birmingham | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Magdalena Rybarikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Pliskova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Conny Perrin | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katerina Siniakova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Daria Saville | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dominika Cibulkova | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Dalila Jakupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernarda Pera | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Jennifer Brady | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Eugenie Bouchard | 1 | 67 | 6 | 4 | |||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katy Dunne | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Naomi Osaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katie Boulter | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Victoria | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Brynn Boren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivian Mayumi Toma | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Kayla Rizzolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Mossmer | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Megan Mccray | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sophia Whittle | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Ronit Yurovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paiton Wagner | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Maegan Manasse | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Priyanka Shah | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Maegan Manasse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amy Zhu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Chloe Julia Goyette | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Raszkiewicz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Haley Giavara | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Layne Sleeth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiho Mushika | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Haley Giavara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michala Kucharova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Anna Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taylor Dean | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Chiho Mushika | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Ariana Arseneault | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nozomi Fujioka | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Tara Malik | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kayla Rizzolo | 1 | 4 | 75 | 3 | |||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Tara Malik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zoe Hitt | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 kvalifik. |
Leena Bennetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niluka Madurawe | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Ystad | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Karen Barritza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Estelle Cascino | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Schaeder | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mirjam Bjorklund | 1 | 7 | 63 | 4 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Anna Danilina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dasha Ivanova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Emilie Francati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessie Aney | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joana Eidukonyte | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Julia Rosenquist | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
London | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kevin Anderson/Julien Benneteau | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Adrian Mannarino/Fabrice Martin | 1 | 6 | 63 | 8 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez | 1 | 4 | 75 | 7 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Kyle Edmund/Neal Skupski | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Grigor Dimitrov/Ryan Harrison | 1 | 6 | 62 | 3 | |||||
Blois Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Giustino/Mario Vilella Martinez | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Fergana Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Arjun Kadhe/Alex Lawson | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Laurynas Grigelis/Ivan Nedelko | 1 | 74 | 63 | 7 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Saketh-Sai Myneni/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Gerard Granollers/Enrique Lopez-Perez | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Mikhail Elgin/Evgenii Tiurnev | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Halle | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Aisam Qureshi/Jean-Julien Rojer | 1 | 77 | 62 | 8 | |||||
L'Aquila Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Guilherme Clezar/Alejandro Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Riccardo Balzerani/Giovanni Fonio | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alessio de Bernardis/Giorgio Portaluri | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
Poprad Tatry Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Roman Jebavy/Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava/Matteo Viola | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | ||||
Ivo Klec/Dominik Sproch | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | |||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Filip Polasek/Patrik Rikl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Jaloviec/Vaclav Safranek | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Niels Desein/Gerald Melzer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathan Pasha/Hunter Reese | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Mallorca | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Azarenka/Svetlana Kuznetsova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Xenia Knoll/Anna Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oksana Kalashnikova/Makoto Ninomiya | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Sorana Cirstea/Andrea Petkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Cornelia Lister | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Birmingham | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ashleigh Barty/Coco Vandeweghe | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
18.06.18 1. kolo |
Daria Kasatkina/Garbine Muguruza | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 |