TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
London | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julien Benneteau | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Simone Bolelli | 1 | 64 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tim Smyczek | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Mikhail Kukushkin | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marius Copil | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Edward Corrie | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
John Millman | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nicolas Mahut | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuki Bhambri | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
James Ward | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Bjorn Fratangelo | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Thanasi Kokkinakis | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 0 | 65 | 65 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Taylor Harry Fritz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Sonego | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Almaty Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 finále |
Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pedja Krstin | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Belgium F1 (Havre) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Constantin Christ | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Van Gasse | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luis Erlenbusch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramy Ezat | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Javier Araya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jean Collinet | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ian O'Jon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teodor Vigelle | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maxime Vandendooren | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
William Schneider | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jakub Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gauthier Cappello | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Raphael Calzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Alvarez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patricio Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Decloet | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jack Molloy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Lapraille | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel De Jonge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Barretto | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Guillaume Dermiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Tzicas | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dominic Barretto | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Goran Duquesne | 1 | 61 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stratton Gilmore | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thomas Heine | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Felix Romeo | 3 | 6 | 6 | def. | ||||
Cade Birrell | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Sanchez | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tom Pisane | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loris Lozano | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Blois Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Harri Heliovaara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hans Hach Verdugo | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jordi Samper-Montana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Tabatruong | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tak Khunn Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luis David Martinez | 1 | 2 | 72 | 4 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Musialek | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Romain Arneodo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Florent Diep | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tony Bourcet | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Vega Hernandez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Robin Kern | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gregoire Jacq | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Germain Gigounon | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandar Vukic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc Castellana | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maxime Mora | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Hugo Grenier | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dorian Descloix | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pierre Faivre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valewis Simpson | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jules Okala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julien Pachot | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Corentin Denolly | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Samuel Brosset | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Maytin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corentin Gauche | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Caltanissetta Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Matteo Donati | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Attila Balazs | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Dennis Novak | 1 | 6 | 5 | 66 | |||||
Fergana Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Konstantin Kravchuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Timur Khabibulin | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sergey Betov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Saketh-Sai Myneni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaichi Uchida | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gerard Granollers | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sharobiddin Abzalov | 1 | 0 | 74 | 3 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Kotov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yaraslav Shyla | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arjun Kadhe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Khassanov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sidharth Rawat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mikhail Elgin | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Polyakov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kristian Lozan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Catarina | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aziz Dadabaev | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||||
Pavel Tsoy skreč | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||
France F10 (Toulouse) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Francois-Arthur Vibert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentin Masse | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luciano Doria | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Theo Arribage | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joffrey De Schepper | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexis Boureau | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Ignacio Iliev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julien Dando | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Franco Feitt | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Changli Zhang | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Thibault Cancel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loic Blanco | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Cazaban | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eduard Guell Bartrina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enzo Le Seguillon | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Damien Lozano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Amaury Delmas | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Reveniau | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alen Avidzba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathan Lavanchy | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Allan Deschamps | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Samm Butler | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lilian Marmousez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Pontico | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Lecoutre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Dussin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nico Matic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel Hopp | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roy De Valk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Zyryanov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vadym Kalyuzhnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edoardo Graziani | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ondrej Krstev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Markiewicz | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jason Jeremy Hildebrandt | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Flemming Peters | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gustav Pettersson | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Caspar Schuetze | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Bennet Stephan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hasan Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martins Rocens | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Prehn | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adrian Kohler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcus Mansson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yanik Kaelin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Neubau | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Niclas Braun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian-Benedikt Alhorn | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jonathan Morr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fynn Lohse | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patrik Hartmeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Linus Krohn | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matthew Dellavedova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Hellfritsch | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniil Klimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hendrik Jebens | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pelle Boerma | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Juri Reckow | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Adrian Oetzbach | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
August Holmgren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lawrence Bataljin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patrick Zahraj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vincent Jonah Strauch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pietro Pirolt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Kubicek | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marek Flinner | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Philipp Storjohann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Schoenholz | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jordi Walder | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Denis Kapric | 1 | 75 | 5 | 4 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sergei Pogosian | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Edvin Gustafsson | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Halle | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mikhail Youzhny | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Bemelmans | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Denis Istomin | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Gilles Simon | 1 | 6 | 67 | 65 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lukas Lacko | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ivo Karlovic | 0 | 65 | 62 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matthias Bachinger | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Vasek Pospisil | 1 | 7 | 63 | 5 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yannick Maden | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Evgeny Donskoy | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Denis Kudla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guido Pella | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elias Ymer | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matteo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Dustin Brown | 1 | 75 | 65 | 64 | |||||
Guam F1 (Tumon) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ryotaro Matsumura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph W. Van Meter | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomonori Minakawa | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kento Tagashira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomokazu Furukawa | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Masayoshi Ono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camden Camacho | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicholas Kamisar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chak Lam Coleman Wong | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alex Brenner | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Winter Meagher | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jesse Delaney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emil Christian Penafiel | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Teppei Uesugi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albert Creixell Gine | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 kvalifik. |
James Ibrahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Geojun Wu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Derek Okuhama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luan Nguyen | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 kvalifik. |
Sam Ryan Ziegann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anuj Anil Patel | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yasunori Hashikawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Douglas Geiwald | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Hungary F4 (Gyula) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tim Van Rijthoven | 1 | 75 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Hungary F5 (Budapest) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Keki | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Jirousek | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eduardo Dischinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Cmager | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Sallay | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Strahinja Rakic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Zeljenka | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Besir Durguti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Csogor | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gergely Madarasz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Khin | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Szebeni | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Kopeinigg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Jovanovski | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andre Biro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Balla | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Balazs Balassa | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richard Dulganov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dan Dowson | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Aleksa Daskalovic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Samuel Hodor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcell Bartakovics | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roman Boychuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luka Stojanovic (SRB) | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Andras Necz | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Asic Kovac | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tino Kovacic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Philip Bachmaier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Varga-Toth | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Damian Brna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommy Szendrei | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gergo Potz Nagy | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Duje Ajdukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Diaz Freire | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marko Ilic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matyas Metyko | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aljaz Radinski | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adam Torocsik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nimrod Farkas | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nemanja Subanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Kisantal | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Szeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramon Del Olmo Diaz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patrik Koczka | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Milan Radojkovic | 1 | 5 | 72 | 3 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bodin Zarkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davud Amirov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luka Markovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Samuel Grman | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Noel Hornung | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Filip Kucbel skreč | 0 | 7 | 5 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Peter Fajta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Tran | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Ilkley Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Go Soeda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Eubanks | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lloyd Harris | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Salvatore Caruso | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Evan King | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lloyd Glasspool | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Whittington | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stefano Napolitano | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dominik Koepfer | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Filip Peliwo | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Christian Harrison | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marc Polmans | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Illya Marchenko | 1 | 7 | 65 | 1 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Noah Rubin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Gray | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Akira Santillan | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Corentin Moutet | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kamil Majchrzak | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Hubert Hurkacz | 1 | 6 | 5 | 64 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Billy Harris | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Finn Bass | 1 | 75 | 64 | 2 | |||||
Israel F10 (Kiryat | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Guy Michelevitz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rotem Sobol | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Scott Duncan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Vladislav Ivanov | 1 | 4 | 74 | 62 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eitan Dray | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cameron Green | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Morten Lyngbaek | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Costantinos Christoforou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amit Cohen | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Omer Yeshaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Goldner | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Barnaby Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matheus Comunello | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ori Maior | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shahar Gabay | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Itamar Lavie | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Michael Boguslavsky skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Guy Dagan | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Nir Vodavoz | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ran Amar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saar Rogovski | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Itay Shpindler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mattan Kermish | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nevo Gabriely | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ajinkya Nanasaheb Bachhav | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Noah Schachter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tal Bitton | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adam Levi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Touchmair | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Amit Kakon | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||||||
Israel F9 (Netanya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 finále |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Bega | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Italy F14 (Bergamo) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 finále |
Riccardo Bellotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nik Razborsek | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Japan F8 (Akishima) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 finále |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gengo Kikuchi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Korea F2 (Gyeongsan) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jae Hwan Kim | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Korea F3 (Daegu) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Oh-Hee Kwon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ki Su Jung | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hyung-Chan Lim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seung Dong Kim | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yong-Kyu Lim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyun Woo Cho | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ju-Hae Moon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seung Heon Hong | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Young-Hoon Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sung Jun Park | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Seungri Choi | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Daniel Yoo skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Seunghun Shin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Loic Ratsaratany | 0 | 610 | 63 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hyeong Don Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
A-Ram Kim | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jae Won Yun | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Cheong Hwi Kim | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dae-Hee Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seong-Woon Yu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ku Keon Kang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sung Hun Kim | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Woo Hyeok Jang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonghun Lee | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyung Sung Choi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ilsang Yoon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dong Ju Kim | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tae Wan Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eun Sik Um | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Seong Jae Han | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dukyoung Kim | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jaewon Jun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jae-Min Seol | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jun Sang Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jung Hoon Kim | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hyeon Il Jung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jun Su Kim | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jaeheon Yoon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dong Woon Kang | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | ||||
Seong Yong Han skreč | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Seounghun Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Geon Ju Shin | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Seon Yong Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Donghwi Shin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chukang Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
In Kyo Jeong | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jin Sung Han | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sanhui Shin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Byeonghun Kim | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Woo Young Lee | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Yu-Seob Kim skreč | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Minjong Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sang-Yuop Kim | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Geun Jun Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaeyoung Park | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Seung Jun Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seung Woo Oh | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dong Hyun Lee | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | ||||
Gwang Hyeon Cho skreč | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Wonbok Lee | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aoi Kambara | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
L'Aquila Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Walter Trusendi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Corrado Summaria | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudio Fortuna | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Giorgio Portaluri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igino Celiberti | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Agustin Velotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raul Brancaccio | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Enrico Iannuzzi | 1 | 77 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marco Bortolotti | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gianluca Di Nicola | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christian Lindell | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo | 1 | 6 | 61 | 60 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pietro Licciardi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Picchione | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zhizhen Zhang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Sanchez | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessio De Bernardis | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Giorgio Ricca | 1 | 1 | 6 | 62 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Liam Caruana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Pedro Sorgi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Hassan | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antonio Massara | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianluca Centi Pizzutilli | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Lyon Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Marcora | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Felix Auger Aliassime | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Miomir Kecmanovic | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
Stuttgart | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Roger Federer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nick Kyrgios | 1 | 72 | 2 | 65 | |||||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Milos Raonic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Pouille | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
Nottingham Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marcel Granollers | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Alex De Minaur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Ivashka | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Poprad Tatry Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Frank Dancevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vit Kopriva | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Frank Dancevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalii Shcherba | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andreas Haider-Maurer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Robert Galloway | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andreas Haider-Maurer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Liska | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Niels Desein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Samosi | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Artem Smirnov | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Artem Smirnov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Vanko | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michal Konecny | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Vladimir Uzhylovsky skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michal Konecny | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Peter Goldsteiner | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Samuel Puskar | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ivo Klec | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Peter Goldsteiner | 1 | 0 | 76 | 4 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pawel Juszczak | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Botezan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Thomas Statzberger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michal Dembek | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
16.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pavel Nejedly | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Thomas Statzberger | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pavel Nejedly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Kellovsky | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
George Botezan | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Goran Markovic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Patrik Rikl | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Niels Desein | 1 | 2 | 7 | 64 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patrik Rikl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Romboli | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Michnev | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Friberg | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Krejcik | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Portugal F9 (Povoa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Quentin Gueydan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Moghini | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Jhun | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Francisco Oliveira | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Guerra | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rayane Oumaouche | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Manuel Almeida | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Duarte Vale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martim Vilela | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Valdoleiros | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ben Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Donski | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Russell Henderson | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Goncalo Ferreira | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mathieu Scaglia | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Niklas Schell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Curras Abasolo | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Afonso Portugal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guilherme Silva (POR) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paulo Fernandes | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Mislav Bosnjak | 0 | ||||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roberts Grinvalds | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joao Ferreira 2002 | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Gessner | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Miguel Semedo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jason Kros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Cabral | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tiago Torres | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Morgan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
's-Hertogenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Richard Gasquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bernard Tomic | 1 | 4 | 76 | 2 | |||||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Jeremy Chardy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matthew Ebden | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Spain F15 (Martos) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Clement Geens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Sumit Sarkar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Tunisia F23 (Hammamet) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hady Habib | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicolo Turchetti | 1 | 70 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Tunisia F24 (Hammamet) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gennaro Orazzo | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ameur Ben Hassen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Blanchar | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arturs Lazdins | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jan Simon Vrbsky | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tadija Radovanovic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Quentin Coulaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mason Recci | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Poullain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Krapivin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Brian Bencic | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Francesco Garzelli skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sam Taylor | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Milos Nikolic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksa Djordjevic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arturo Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Desyatnik | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kody Pearson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Manuel Lopez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sorin Andrei Iordache | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danut Cuc | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Giovanni Calvano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akram El Sallaly | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Razvan Marius Codescu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Edoardo Lamberti | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jera Staley | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Robertas Vrzesinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bastien Kolly | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luca Tomasetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Portmann | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexey Baryshev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Schlatter | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sergio Barranco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simohamed Hirs | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rayan Ghedjemis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marouan Ferchichi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ahmed Amine Herress | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Busch | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Fernandez Flores | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Damien Wenger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vito Dell'Elba | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mohamed Zakaria Khalil | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luka Todorovic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gianluca Acquaroli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wassily Philip Leon Moritz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Edris Fetisleam | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Harrison Lombe | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Florent Bax | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lluis Dolz | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koonwar Gupta | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Garrett Johns | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Lautaro Mendoza | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Miles Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uladzislau Zhuk | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Giles Hussey | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Samy Grace | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
USA F13 (Winston | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Michael Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karue Sell | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Ritschard | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
USA F14 (Buffalo) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Deiton Baughman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markos Kalovelonis | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Alex Rybakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Gomez | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Zimbabwe F3 (Harare) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 finále |
Takanyi Garanganga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Lock | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Barcelona | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sara Cakarevic | 1 | 72 | 3 | 5 | |||||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Aliona Bolsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Saez Larra | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Essen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 finále |
Mandy Minella | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Cindy Burger | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Gyeongsan | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Satsuki Koike | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Eri Shimizu | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | ||||
Ho Ching Wu skreč | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
Hammamet | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Fernanda Brito | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mallaurie Noel | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Natalia Siedliska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Hodmezovasarhely | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 finále |
Mariana Duque-Marino | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Irina Maria Bara | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
Hong Kong | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Pang | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yan-Tung Ki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hong Kiu Kwok | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Hsin-Yuan Shih | 1 | 71 | 5 | 3 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yi Tsen Cho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Avril Look | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Justine Leong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuliia Starodubtseva | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alicia Yue | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mary Aubrey Calma | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Wing Ka Lin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chui Kei Leung | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hikaru Sato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiahuan He | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Klosters | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Samantha Koelliker | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dominique Meyer | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annabel Schoen | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Aiche | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Johana Markova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Granwehr | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chiara Merico | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Martina Gaemperle skreč | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Corina Mader | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Melody Hefti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Polese | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michele Temperli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radina Rakic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Kofu | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Misaki Doi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mai Hontama | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Lisa-Marie Rioux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shiori Fukuda | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Manchester | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeniya Rodina | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ysaline Bonaventure | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
Maribor | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Irina Ramialison | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pia Konig | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Victoria Kan | 0 | 63 | 67 | ||||||
Minsk | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 finále |
Katyarina Paulenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margaux Bovy | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Montpellier | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Virginie Razzano | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Philippine Picard | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julie Gervais | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Maelys Bougrat | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eduarda Piai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Mazzoni | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marie Temin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lea Tholey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Dury | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lou Adler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darya Lebesheva | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rebeca Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arantxa Sanchez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Patrascu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marie Villet | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Barbara Gatica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melina Ferrero | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maissane Aik Haymoz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emma Lene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Cerezo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Salma Djoubri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maud Vigne | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Agnes Brun | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Camille Sireix | 1 | 6 | 60 | 4 | |||||
Obidos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lulu Sun | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Dejana Radanovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Berfu Cengiz | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Padova | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Fiona Ferro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgia Brescia | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Martina Di Giuseppe | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Prerov | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 finále |
Gabriela Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Pantuckova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
's-Hertogenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Kirsten Flipkens | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 1 | 5 | 77 | 4 | |||||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Aleksandra Krunic | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Coco Vandeweghe | 1 | 6 | 64 | 61 | |||||
Sassuolo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Natalie Barbir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Zara | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alessia Bianchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Losciale | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabiana Marmiroli | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chiara De Vito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Gubertini | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gaia Squarcialupi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lian Benedejcic | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Aurelia Scotti | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Monica Cappelletti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Gambogi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sofia Mariotto | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carlotta Romito | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Camilla Abbate | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Debora Ginocchio | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bianca Vitale | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alessia Di Pietro | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Enola Chiesa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chiara Fermi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arianna Zucchini | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alice Zapolla | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Caterina Pantoli | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mihaela Djakovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chiara Girelli | 0 | 3 | 60 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Caterina Greco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessia Soncini | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alice Vicini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandra Mazzola | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Singapore | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 finále |
Julia Glushko | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Risa Ozaki | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
Sumter | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Alize Lim | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ashley Lahey | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Taylor Townsend | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gail Brodsky | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
Birmingham | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kateryna Volodko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tara Moore | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexandra Cadantu | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Camila Giorgi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kurumi Nara | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francoise Abanda | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dalila Jakupovic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Jasmine Paolini | 1 | 65 | 6 | 66 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kristie Ahn | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fanny Stollar | 0 | 2 | 610 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eugenie Bouchard | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Dolehide | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sachia Vickery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Katy Dunne | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jennifer Brady | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Denisa Satralova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 63 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bernarda Pera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronica Cepede Royg | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Samantha Murray | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ankita Raina | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vera Lapko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Pegula | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jodie Anna Burrage | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bojana Jovanovski | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sofya Zhuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sesil Karatantcheva | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Nottingham | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Johanna Konta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Donna Vekic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naomi Osaka | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Ystad | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marina Yudanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Molly Helgesson | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Filip | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joana Eidukonyte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Ehn | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cristina Adamescu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexandra Viktorovitch | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Danilina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Petrovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matilda Lenngren | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Raveena Kingsley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sydney Berlin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emilie Francati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanna Schmidt Axelsson | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jessie Aney | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Anette Munozova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 61 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ida Jarlskog | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julita Saner | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lisa Zaar | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Andreea Ghitescu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maja Radenkovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Brunskog | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zoe Kruger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Lovqvist | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sofia Nami Samavati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pei Hsuan Chen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Caltanissetta Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 finále |
Federico Gaio/Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Blaz Rola/Jiri Vesely | 0 | 64 | 65 | ||||||
Lyon Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 finále |
Elliot Benchetrit/Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Luca Margaroli | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stuttgart | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Robert Lindstedt/Marcin Matkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Marton Fucsovics/Mischa Zverev | 1 | 3 | 77 | 10 | |||||
Nottingham Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 finále |
Frederik Nielsen/Joe Salisbury | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
's-Hertogenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 finále |
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
's-Hertogenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 finále |
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Kiki Bertens/Kirsten Flipkens skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
Nottingham | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
16.06.18 semifinále |
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Heather Watson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lizette Cabrera/Irina Falconi | 0 | 5 | 1 |