TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Almaty Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Jose Statham | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kevin Krawietz | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Gerard Granollers | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yusuke Takahashi | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Ante Pavic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Nedelko | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Nikola Milojevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hernan Casanova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Pedja Krstin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Safwat | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Tung-Lin Wu | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Joao Menezes | 1 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||
Caltanissetta Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Marc Sieber | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joao Souza | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martin Cuevas | 1 | 5 | 79 | 1 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Blaz Rola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guido Andreozzi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Riccardo Bonadio | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Janvier | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Jiri Vesely | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Filippo Baldi | 1 | 4 | 7 | 64 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Gian Marco Moroni | 1 | 76 | 2 | 64 | |||||
Hungary F4 (Gyula) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gustav Hansson | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Eduardo Dischinger | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
George Botezan | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavle Daljev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ken Onishi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Kristjan Tamm | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Strahinja Rakic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sven Lah | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Karl Friberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fred Simonsson | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Puodziunas | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Vit Kopriva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabor Borsos | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Gorazd Srbljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Zeljenka | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Israel F9 (Netanya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Tigre Hank | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Edan Bakshi | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Sebastien Boltz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vullnet Tashi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Shahar Elbaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Boguslavsky | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Yankel Zemel | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Guy Feigin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannai Barkai | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Franco Ribero | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Italy F14 (Bergamo) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Pascal Meis | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Paul Woerner | 1 | 2 | 79 | 4 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Prevosto | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Nik Razborsek | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Filippo Leonardi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tommaso Roggero | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Balzerani | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Jacopo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthias Haim | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Japan F8 (Akishima) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Sho Katayama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haru Inoue | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Yuuya Kibi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kenta Kurita | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Yuki Matsuo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takuya Kumasaka | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ryotaro Matsumura | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kazuki Shimizu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Kazuma Kawachi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masayoshi Ono | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Keisuke Watanuki | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Daisuke Sumizawa | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Keisuke Watanuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teppei Uesugi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Masayoshi Ono | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yutaro Matsuzaki | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tomohiro Masabayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taketo Takamisawa | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Yuto Sakai | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yuga Tashiro | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Yunosuke Tanaka | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tomohiro Masabayashi | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Yunosuke Tanaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naru Shirafuji | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Masaya Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ryuhei Azuma | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Yuki Mochizuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sho Shimabukuro | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Kousuke Ogura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keisuke Numajiri | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Korea F2 (Gyeongsan) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Daniel Yoo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yu-Seob Kim | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Ju-Hae Moon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ki Su Jung | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Sang-Woo Noh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyeon Il Jung | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Jae Hwan Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sung Jun Park | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ku Keon Kang | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Alec Adamson | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Chan-Yeong Oh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sang-Yuop Kim | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hyeong Don Kim | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Jumpei Yamasaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tae-Woo Lee | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Chukang Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jin Sung Han | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loic Ratsaratany | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Lyon Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Pablo Andujar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roberto Quiroz | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Roberto Marcora | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Joao Domingues | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kenny de Schepper | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Bruno Sant'Anna | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Jordi Samper-Montana | 1 | 3 | 6 | 65 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Daniel Elahi Galan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Vatutin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Sousa | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Tabatruong | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
Stuttgart | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Florian Mayer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Maden | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Mischa Zverev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Youzhny | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Guido Pella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Millman | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Rudolf Molleker | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jan-Lennard Struff | 1 | 4 | 75 | 3 | |||||
Nottingham Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Frederik Nielsen | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dominik Koepfer | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Marcel Granollers | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Thomas Fabbiano | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Stephane Robert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Bublik | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Tobias Kamke | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Edward Corrie | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Peter Polansky | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
George Loffhagen | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Alexander Ward | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Liam Broady | 1 | 6 | 4 | 67 | |||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Christopher Eubanks | 1 | 3 | 72 | 66 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jason Jung | 1 | 74 | 5 | 4 | |||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Brayden Schnur | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matt Reid | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Marc Polmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Mmoh | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jason Murray Kubler | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
's-Hertogenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Robin Haase | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivo Karlovic | 1 | 63 | 75 | 3 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Yuichi Sugita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Marius Copil | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Aljaz Bedene | 1 | 76 | 64 | 3 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuki Bhambri | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Spain F15 (Martos) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Romain Barbosa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Le Gal Perez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Clement Geens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Molino | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Albert Roglan | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Kento Yamada | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Joel Cannell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Sri Lanka F1 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Chandril Sood | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darko Jandric | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Naoki Takeda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Fairbanks | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Pruchya Isarow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yasitha De Silva | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calum Puttergill | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Manish Sureshkumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jirat Navasirisomboon | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Ignacio Carou | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kunal Anand | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Tunisia F23 (Hammamet) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Francesco Garzelli | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Nicolas Xiviller skreč | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akram El Sallaly | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gianluca Acquaroli | 1 | 4 | 73 | 2 | |||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Hugo Pontico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Besada | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Mirko Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Magnusson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Luigi Sorrentino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lawrence Bataljin | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Aziz Ouakaa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Tomasetto | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Edris Fetisleam | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Nicholas Horton | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
USA F13 (Winston | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Michael Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ansel Bivens | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Michael Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Crawford | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Trent Bryde | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rrezart Cungu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Matic Spec | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dusty H. Boyer | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ezekiel Clark | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ryan Peniston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Patrick Mullane | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ryan Peniston | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Grey Hamilton | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Trevor Allen Johnson | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Matthew Terry | 1 | 3 | 6 | 63 | |||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Trevor Allen Johnson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Kelly | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Drew Van Orderlain | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Chang | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Reese Stalder | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Harrison Adams | 0 | 68 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Trent Bryde | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kevin Zhu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Collin Thomson | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Christian Seraphim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Corwin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Christian Seraphim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Gardner | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Carter | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Aleksandar Kovacevic | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Reese Stalder | 1 | 66 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Brian Shi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Drew Van Orderlain | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Brian Shi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Shelton | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ezekiel Clark | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Leighton Allen | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Grey Hamilton | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mcclain Kessler | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Oliver Crawford | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Britton Johnston | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Matthew Terry | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bennett Crane | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
USA F14 (Buffalo) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Patrick Daciek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacob Walker | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Patrick Daciek | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Ryan Goetz | 1 | 3 | 6 | 66 | |||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lucas Renard | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Matt Kuhar | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Lucas Renard | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Fainblum | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ritik Sundaram | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roy Smith | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Egor Koleganov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Martin Beran | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Force | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Koleganov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Knight | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sid Donarski | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Charles Broom | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrew Zhang | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Charles Broom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Connor Johnston | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jenson Brooksby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erick Reyes | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Jenson Brooksby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lazar Dokov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lazar Dokov | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Evan Bynoe | 0 | ||||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Roy Smith | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matthew Kandath | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel Fainblum | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ethan Nittolo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Liam Draxl | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Knight | 1 | 4 | 73 | 1 | |||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Liam Draxl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sasha Pachnev | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ryan Goetz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dan Martin | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nick Lagaev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aleksa Vladicic | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Adam Neff | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Nick Lagaev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Adam Neff | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Joao Pedro Tavares Mendonca Garreto | 1 | 69 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrew Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Felcher | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Zimbabwe F3 (Harare) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Niclas Genovese | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Robert Livi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Derrick Namanya | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anurag Nenwani | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Connor Farren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruan Du Preez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
William Bushamuka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sean Hodkin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Tuki Jacobs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Courtney John Lock | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Emmett Ward | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Vasilios Caripi | 1 | 64 | 7 | 4 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Siphosothando Montsi | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Aaron Schmid | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aron Pierce | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jordan Parker | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Dhruv Sunish | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darko Bojanovic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Tom Hands | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikolas Moceanu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Barcelona | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Catalina Pella | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Alicia Herrero Linana | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Manon Arcangioli | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paula Arias Manjon | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Melanie Stokke | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
Essen | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Katharina Jacob | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Ganz | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Karen Barritza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Jacob | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Nathaly Kurata | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Greetje Minnen | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Barbara Gatica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduarda Piai | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Chantal Sauvant | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Lena Papadakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diane Parry | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Anna Gabric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Puppendahl | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Anastasia Detiuc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dasha Ivanova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Linda Puppendahl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suzan Lamens | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ida Jarlskog | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Kulikova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Gyeongsan | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Akari Inoue | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Qianxin Kong | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hyojung Yea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuqi Sheng | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mami Hasegawa | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nagisa Morimoto | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Haine Ogata | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ji Yun Yun | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ah Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chihiro Takayama | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
You-Na Sul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
So-Hee Yoon | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yeong Won Jeong | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Da Hye Kim | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sung Hee Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seohyeon Kim | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Fatima Bizhukova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Lampla | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sujin Yoon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiakang Li | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
I-Hsuan Cho | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dabin Oh | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Da Ye Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chae Hyun Sim | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eunhye Lee | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Seunghyun Lee | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Cherry Kim | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Eunyeong Park | 1 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eri Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seolin Lee | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Satsuki Koike | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihoki Miyahara | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Hammamet | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Melisa Morales | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Flaminia Scara | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Sara Castellano | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jantje Tilbuerger | 1 | 64 | 7 | 1 | |||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Veronica Napolitano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Lovqvist | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Yuka Hosoki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ayaka Ozeki | 0 | 0 | 66 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ania Hertel | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adithya Karunaratne | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Arabella Koller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pamela Wu | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Maelys Bougrat | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anna Maria Procacci | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Andreea Velcea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Tedesco | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Hodmezovasarhely | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Tomova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Natalija Stevanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akgul Amanmuradova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Joana Eidukonyte | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yana Morderger | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Nadia Podoroska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Draginja Vukovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Sofya Lansere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masa Jovanovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Kofu | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Himeno Sakatsume | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kiko Nishizato | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Bojana Marinkov | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nagisa Nishimura | 1 | 6 | 61 | 0 | |||||
Manchester | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maria Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Holtum | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandra Pitak | 1 | 0 | 77 | 3 | |||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nadja Gilchrist | 2 | 7 | 2 | 7 | ||||
An-Sophie Mestach | 1 | 5 | 6 | 61 | |||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alicia Barnett | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Asia Muhammad | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Emina Bektas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Summer Yardley | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mariam Bolkvadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Mueller | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kimberly Birrell | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bojana Jovanovski | 1 | 711 | 4 | 4 | |||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eden Richardson | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Sophie Chang | 1 | 6 | 1 | 66 | |||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Victoria Allen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Siska | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Maribor | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Giulia Pairone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matea Mamic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Adrijana Lekaj | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Kristina Novak | 1 | 74 | 66 | 3 | |||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Chiara De Vito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sheila Glavas | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Angelina Shakhraychuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Griessner | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Enola Chiesa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ema Mulalic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Jessica Bertoldo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Zotova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Katarina Kostic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Morton | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Alice Vicini | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Noka Juric | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | |||||
Minsk | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ksenia Milevskaya | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gyulnara Nazarova | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Anastasia Vdovenco | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nika Shytkouskaya | 1 | 6 | 4 | 64 | |||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Anastasia Kuprina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kseniya Yersh | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Anastasia Chikalkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Kasarzheuskaya | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Hanna Sokal | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Polina Nazarchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aryna Filistovich | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Axyanova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Anastasiya Abramovich | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Veranika Pryts | 1 | 3 | 7 | 66 | |||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Mariia Tkacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofya Treshcheva | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Obidos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ekaterina Shalimova | 1 | 3 | 74 | 3 | |||||
11.06.18 finále |
Dejana Radanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Snehadevi S Reddy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carmen Garri Murcia | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Linnea Malmqvist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sathwika Sama | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Rosa Vicens Mas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yesica De Lucas | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Lulu Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Francisca Jorge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Catarina Zheng | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Luniuska Delgado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Ka | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Padova | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Teliana Pereira | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Claudia Giovine | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Martina Colmegna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Losciale | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Anastasia Pribylova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alessandra Mazzola | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monica Cappelletti | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Verena Meliss | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benedetta Ivaldi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 kvalifik. |
Lucia Bronzetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Scala | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
Prerov | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Yuliya Lysa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulina Czarnik | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Yulia Kulikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ludmila Kareisova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Maria Marfutina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Berankova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Johana Markova | 1 | 5 | 7 | |||||
Alise Cernecka skreč | 0 | 7 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Alexandra Silna | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Anna Siskova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 62 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Karolina Kubanova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Lenka Jurikova | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | |||||
's-Hertogenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carina Witthoeft | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ekaterina Alexandrova | 1 | 75 | 4 | 67 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Coco Vandeweghe | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Alison Van Uytvanck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richel Hogenkamp | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Singapore | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Mai Minokoshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Priscilla Heise | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Risa Ozaki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tereza Mihalikova | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Zoe Hives | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Bozovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Sumter | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Olga Govortsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Connie Ma | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gail Brodsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lauren Proctor | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gail Brodsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelly Chen | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emily Fanning | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zaina Nait Omar | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Francesca Fusinato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Allen | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sybille Gauvain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Dunbar | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Rhiann Newborn | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Francesca Fusinato | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rhiann Newborn | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Madeleine Kobelt | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alice Garcia | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sybille Gauvain | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alice Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Paige Mary Hourigan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Morgan Coppoc | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paige Mary Hourigan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shanetta Wilkins | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lauren Proctor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karly Olson | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alana Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alana Smith | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emma Jackson | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kariann Pierre-Louis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Trang Huynh Phuong Dai | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rebecca Shine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Uberoi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Peyton Stearns | 0 | 60 | 65 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Savannah Broadus | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Abigail Forbes | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lexi Keberle | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Abigail Forbes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mary Closs | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bojana Markovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emily Fanning | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bojana Markovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Borovinskaya | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Morgan Coppoc | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Allie Gretkowski | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicole Mossmer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amy Zhu | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicole Mossmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimmy A. Guerin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Genevieve Lorbergs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dasha Kourkina | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Genevieve Lorbergs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Yepifanova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alycia Parks | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Sinclair Rogers | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gianna Pielet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charity Johns | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gianna Pielet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Hu | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hailey Baptiste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Shine | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hailey Baptiste | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Andie K. Daniell | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mccartney Kessler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adesuwa Osabuohien | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mccartney Kessler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Ashley | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Laura Ashley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Mamalat | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Victoria Hu | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Salome Devidze | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lexi Keberle | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Osborne | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Peyton Stearns | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kayla Wilkins | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sophia Whittle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kariann Pierre-Louis | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sophia Whittle | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Aleah Marrow skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Yepifanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Makenna Jones | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kylie Collins | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tiffany Huber | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
11.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kylie Collins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alycia Parks | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emma Jackson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shelby Prince | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kimmy A. Guerin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Hatton | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adriana Reami | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Victoria Emma | 1 | 76 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Nottingham | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Magdalena Rybarikova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Irina Falconi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Rodionova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Yingying Duan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Savinykh | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Dalila Jakupovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Camila Giorgi | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Denisa Satralova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristie Ahn | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Naomi Osaka | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sachia Vickery | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Saisai Zheng | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Vera Lapko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jana Fett | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
Almaty Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Timur Khabibulin/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mikhail Elgin/Evgenii Tiurnev | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Hernan Casanova/Alex Lawson | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Nikola Cacic/Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Toshihide Matsui/Yasutaka Uchiyama | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Goncalo Oliveira/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ante Pavic/Fernando Romboli | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Laurynas Grigelis/Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ti Chen/Jose Statham | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Caltanissetta Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Martin Cuevas/Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar/Casper Ruud | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Federico Gaio/Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Jebavy/Zdenek Kolar | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Lyon Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Elliot Benchetrit/Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandre Favrot/Quentin Halys | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Stuttgart | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Robert Lindstedt/Marcin Matkowski | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Andre Begemann/Maximilian Marterer | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Marcelo Demoliner/Feliciano Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Kohlschreiber/Daniel Nestor | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Nottingham Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
's-Hertogenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Fabrice Martin/Purav Raja | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marius Copil/Stefanos Tsitsipas | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Romain Arneodo/Gilles Muller | 2 | 7 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith | 1 | 64 | 6 | 9 | |||||
's-Hertogenbosch | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Kiki Bertens/Kirsten Flipkens | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Oksana Kalashnikova/Tatjana Maria | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Rika Fujiwara/Shuai Zhang | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Polona Hercog/Aleksandra Krunic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nottingham | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Zarina Diyas/Saisai Zheng | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Johanna Konta/Yanina Wickmayer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova | 1 | 76 | 2 | 4 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Katie Boulter/Katie Swan | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
11.06.18 1. kolo |
Daria Saville/Donna Vekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexa Guarachi/Aleksandrina Naydenova | 0 | 2 | 3 |