TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
China F8 (Yinchuan) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Sho Katayama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hao Wu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Hiroyasu Ehara | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Qun Gao | 1 | 4 | 72 | 2 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Francis Casey Alcantara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Hu | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kento Tagashira | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Wei Qiang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Weibowen Zou | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Chien-Hsun Lo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuanfeng Li | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
William Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruitong Fang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liran Chen | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Runyu Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yili Zheng | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Jie Cui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheng Han | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Hanyi Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhenxiong Dong | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
French Open (juniors) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 2. kolo |
Nicolas Mejia | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cannon Kingsley | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Nicolas Mejia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tao Mu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo |
Nick Hardt | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Mateus Alves | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo |
Sebastian Korda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Palosi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Carlos Lopez Montagud | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yshai Oliel | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Philip Henning | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jack Draper | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harold Mayot | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Adrian Andreev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arthur Cazaux | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo |
Ray Ho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Fenty | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo |
Sebastian Baez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Naoki Tajima | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Aidan Mchugh | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Gilbert Klier Junior | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Zink | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Filip Cristian Jianu | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Stefan Palosi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Jiri Lehecka | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo |
Deney Wassermann | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yanki Erel | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Rinky Hijikata | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Arnaud Bovy | 1 | 3 | 6 | 65 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Clement Tabur | 1 | 67 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Daniel Michalski | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo |
Kyrian Jacquet | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Filip Cristian Jianu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Paris | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 4. kolo |
Rafael Nadal | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Maximilian Marterer | 0 | 3 | 2 | 64 | |||||
04.06.18 4. kolo |
Marin Cilic | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||
Fabio Fognini | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 74 | 3 | |||
04.06.18 4. kolo |
Juan Martin Del Potro | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
John Isner | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
04.06.18 4. kolo |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 6 | ||
Kevin Anderson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 60 | 2 | |||
Israel F8 (Tel | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Bothwell | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Peter Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ofek Amoyal | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ram Kapach | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Nevo Gabriely | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mor Bulis | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Yannai Barkai | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dor Wertheimer | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Yankel Zemel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nir Vodavoz | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Yankel Zemel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuel Luria | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Peter Bothwell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Luck | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Ben Patael | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Green | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Cameron Green | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yair Sarouk | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ofek Amoyal | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Orel Ovil | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Alex Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alon Elia | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Roi Ginat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Franco Ribero | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Italy F13 (Padova) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriele Bosio | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Peter Nagy | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luca Giacomini | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tommaso Gabrieli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Solanki | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Gregorio Lulli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mike Urbanija | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gregorio Lulli | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Philip Bachmaier | 1 | 3 | 77 | 5 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Jacopo Stefanini | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Marvin Moeller | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tommaso Gabrieli | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Felline | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Francesco Ferrari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gianluca Acquaroli | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Giovanni Oradini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Roberto | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Alessandro Coppini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marco Miceli | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Coppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Aichhorn | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mattias Siimar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Siim Troost | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillaume Dermiens | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrea Bolla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Merone | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marco Miceli | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Francesco Giorgetti | 0 | 2 | 60 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Kirill Kivattsev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Forti | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Luca Prevosto | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Nicola Ghedin | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Luca Prevosto | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mattia Frinzi | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Manuel Mazza | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Giovanni Oradini | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Manuel Mazza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Dellavedova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tommaso Roggero | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Corrado Summaria | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Tommaso Roggero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristjan Tamm | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mattia Frinzi | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Toby Martin | 1 | 63 | 6 | 61 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Giulio Zeppieri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Luisi | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Giulio Zeppieri | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Andrea Bolla skreč | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Japan F7 (Karuizawa) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Gengo Kikuchi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Takuya Kumasaka | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Sora Fukuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Issei Okamura | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Jumpei Yamasaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kazuki Shimizu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Kaito Uesugi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rhett Purcell | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Makoto Ochi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shunrou Takeshima | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Tomohiro Masabayashi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuichiro Inui | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Haru Inoue | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ryota Tanuma | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Sho Shimabukuro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Kaito Itsusaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Taisei Miyamoto | 1 | 1 | 75 | 2 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Masamichi Imamura | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Takuya Kaneko | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Rio Noguchi | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Masaki Sasai skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Moerani Bouzige | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ryota Kishi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Yuki Mochizuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kazuma Kawachi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Yuta Kawahashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rimpei Kawakami | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Korea F1 (Sangju) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Jae-Won Choi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Seong-Gook Oh | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Jea Moon Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seong Jae Han | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Hong Chung | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alec Adamson | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Sang-Yuop Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sung Jun Park | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Chan-Yeong Oh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ku Keon Kang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Hyeong Jin Cho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loic Ratsaratany | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Minjong Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cing-Yang Meng | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Poznan Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Rajski | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Zsombor Piros | 0 | 63 | 63 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Guillermo Olaso | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ronald Slobodchikov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Marcora | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jeremy Jahn | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Jeremy Jahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Guillermo Olaso | 1 | 75 | 1 | 2 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Antoine Escoffier | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Clement Geens skreč | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Frank Dancevic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan Song | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Clement Geens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Rosol | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Christian Lindell | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Prostejov Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Mikhail Kukushkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Hoang | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Jan Satral | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Liska | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jan Mertl | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Jaloviec | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jan Choinski | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Shymkent Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Ante Pavic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aldin Setkic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Kevin Krawietz | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Mikhail Elgin skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Avidzba | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Roberto Cid Subervi | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tsung-Hua Yang | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Steven Diez | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Sebastian Ofner | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | ||||
Arthur De Greef skreč | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mukund Sasikumar | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nikola Cacic | 1 | 63 | 76 | 69 | |||||
Spain F14 (Huelva) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Tiago Cacao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Cabral | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Alberto Barroso Campos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martim Leote Prata | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Bogajo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergi Perez Contri | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Jose Lopez Gomez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Surbiton Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Jurgen Melzer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Marc Polmans | 1 | 4 | 6 | 62 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Lukas Lacko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Dennis Novikov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Daniel Brands | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Koepfer | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Edward Corrie | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Matthew Ebden | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Max Purcell | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Denis Kudla | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Bublik | 1 | 6 | 65 | 1 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Mats Moraing | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Bjorn Fratangelo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Alex Bolt | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jay Clarke | 1 | 1 | 73 | 3 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Kevin King | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mikhail Youzhny | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Taylor Harry Fritz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brydan Klein | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Alex De Minaur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Ward | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Tunisia F22 (Hammamet) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Wright | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luigi Sorrentino | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrei Stefan Apostol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skander Ben Abdallah | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Andrei Stefan Apostol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Nieto | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Giovanni Rizzuti | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zakaria Ben Brahim | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Giovanni Rizzuti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marouan Ferchichi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Edoardo Lamberti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Brian Bencic | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lawrence Bataljin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Danut Cuc | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Franco Capalbo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Athanasios Bilis | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Franco Capalbo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Batista | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dennis Uspensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo De Vincentis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Dennis Uspensky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jeff Guerrero | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alberto Nieto | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Edoardo Graziani | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Juan Martin Jalif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jocelyn Devilliers | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jeff Guerrero | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Neil Oberleitner | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vito Dell'Elba | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Santiago Besada | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Martin Jalif | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marco Wright | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristiano Russo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marco Wright | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ioannis Brokakis | 1 | 73 | 5 | 4 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Hugo Pontico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lawrence Bataljin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hugo Pontico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bjorn Nareyka | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel Batista | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aymen Ikhlef | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Felipe Acosta (ARG) | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Edoardo Lamberti | 0 | 65 | 65 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Felipe Acosta (ARG) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Giuliano Benedetti | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zakaria Ben Brahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Magnusson | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Turkey F22 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Arturs Lazdins | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mats Hermans | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Francesco Cano | 1 | 75 | 5 | 1 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Paul Oosterbaan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Joel Cannell | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexey Baryshev | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Carlos Kelaidis skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Robertas Vrzesinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Miguel Fernando Pereira | 1 | 4 | 75 | 1 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Cengiz Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conor Berg | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Louroi Martinez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Krivic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Uzbekistan F4 (Namangan) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Dadabaev | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Sardor Pulatov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Azamat Lukmanov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Roman Blokhin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanetulla Kutybaev | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Khumoun Abdumalikov | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Kalinin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amal Sultanbekov | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Batyr Sapaev | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Martin Borisiouk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iskandar Karimov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Zimbabwe F2 (Harare) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Wayne Black | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jordan Parker | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sahil Gaware | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taha Kapadia | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Isaac Stoute | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayne Roselt | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Isaac Stoute | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jiri Vencl | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anze Loviscek | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Anshumat Srivastava | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Christian Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Katzaros | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Joseph Imeh Ubon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Tomas Perez Bacigalupo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joseph Imeh Ubon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bharath-Srinivasan Parthasarathy | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
William Bushamuka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anze Loviscek | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
William Bushamuka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niclas Genovese | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aron Pierce | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tarun Chilakalapudi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Aron Pierce | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vasilios Caripi | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Moceanu | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vasilios Caripi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kunal Vazirani | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Emmett Ward | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arjun Mahadevan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Rayne Roselt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Prashant Sawant | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefan Vujic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmett Ward | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ciro Lampasas | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 1 | 61 | 6 | 1 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ciro Lampasas | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Wayne Black | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Richard Thongoana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lefa Ashley Sibanda | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Richard Thongoana | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christian Paul | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Kanami Tsuji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Merico | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Aleksandra Buczynska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Diez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Emily Casteleyn | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Klaudia Wira | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Oliwia Szymczuch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Quagliardi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Marie Mettraux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayano Sonoda | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Victoria Mikhaylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isha Budwal | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Belovukovic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Banja Luka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Anja Gal | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amila Jusufbegovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ivana Topcic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Teodora Ristic | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ivana Topcic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Natalia Pietras | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vladica Babic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Radakovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Vladica Babic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Madina | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Karla Kilic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Milatova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Teodora Ristic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Teodora Vujicic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Luminita Tutunaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aneta Kulhankova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maria Victoria Negoita | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Teodora Mitrovic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Maria Victoria Negoita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zaneta Malinovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zaneta Malinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Zdravkovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anja Gal | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Katarina Trivic skreč | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Sarah Nikocevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luminita Tutunaru | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sarah Nikocevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romana Cisovska | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Milica Vujovic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Matea Mihaljevic | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Elena Milovanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tina Vlajic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tamara Malesevic | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Yasmeen Ghaoui skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Tamara Malesevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milica Vujovic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andjela Jocovic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Katarina Kuzmova | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Andjela Jocovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Milovanovic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sofia Madina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tijana Svitlica | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Stella Kovacicova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrijana Stoilkovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Stella Kovacicova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Karla Kilic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Brescia | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Teliana Pereira | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aliona Bolsova | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lisa Sabino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tatiana Pieri | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ce | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nastassja Burnett | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Dinu | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nathaly Kurata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Caregaro | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicoleta Dascalu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benedetta Ivaldi | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicoleta Dascalu | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Ulyana Ayzatulina skreč | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Anna-Giulia Remondina | 1 | 3 | 75 | 65 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Liudmila Samsonova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Di Sarra | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Changsha | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Alison Bai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chengyiyi Yuan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Jing-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Qiu Yu Ye | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Xinyu Jiang | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Hanyu Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yanni Liu | 1 | 4 | 74 | 3 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Zhou Mingjun | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jiatian Qi | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ziyi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Yuan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Zhenghua Xiao | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Siqi Xie | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
French Open (juniors) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 2. kolo |
Maria Lourdes Carle | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gergana Topalova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo |
Eleonora Molinaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elina Avanesyan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
En Shuo Liang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalayna Hewitt | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo |
Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Lulu Sun | 1 | 73 | 1 | 64 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Viktoriia Dema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naho Sato | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo |
Clara Burel | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Mariam Dalakishvili | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Prisacariu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georgia Drummy | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Katie Volynets | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Iga Swiatek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexa Noel | 0 | 67 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 1 | 7 | 67 | 1 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo |
Cori Gauff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sada Nahimana | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diane Parry | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Raducanu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Oksana Selekhmeteva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mylene Halemai | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Paris | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 4. kolo |
Maria Sharapova | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Serena Williams | 0 | ||||||||
04.06.18 4. kolo |
Angelique Kerber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Garcia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 4. kolo |
Simona Halep | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elise Mertens | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 4. kolo |
Garbine Muguruza | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Lesya Tsurenko skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
04.06.18 4. kolo |
Daria Kasatkina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Wozniacki | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
Hammamet | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Amira Ben Aissa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Julia Lovqvist | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Yassamine Boudjadi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilaria Sposetti | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Silvia Tumova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Dell'Edera | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Anjana Suresh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brittany Collens | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Karolayne Da Rosa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teodora Djordjevic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Hanine Boudjadi | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Rosaline Zafir Chavez Tello | 1 | 6 | 61 | 4 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Sarina Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luisa Ramadori | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ayaka Ozeki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sarra Ata | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Hua Hin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Pamela Montez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alana Parnaby | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Kang | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Zuzana Zlochova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Berezov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Helene Scholsen | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Risa Ozaki | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Alina Silich skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Erin Routliffe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramya Natarajan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Nina Stadler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamachan Momkoonthod | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Monica Robinson | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alicia Smith | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Wushuang Zheng | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Karman Kaur Thandi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lunda Kumhom | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mana Ayukawa | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Mai Hontama | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tiffany William | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ange Oby Kajuru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia Qi Ren | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Madrid | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Lizariturry | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aitana Comas Adam | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Elena De Santis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Itxaso Blanco Fernandez De Leceta | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Isabel Iglesias Prieto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Stromova | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ana Giraldi Requena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruxandra Schech | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yesica De Lucas | 0 | 4 | 69 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sara Lizariturry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Nora Ayala Serra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maialen Morante Oyague | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Alexandra Diana Braga | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Diana Braga | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Emma Mazzoni | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Isabel Adrover Gallego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariluz Rojo Domingo | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Isabella Harvison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berta Acero Garcia | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Isabella Harvison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabel Adrover Gallego | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Gemma Lairon Navarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Wuarin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maialen Morante Oyague | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Judith Sanchez Calvo | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aleksandra Stromova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alexia Witthaus Vine | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Julia Ronney | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Elena De Santis | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Minsk | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ani Amiraghyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ozerova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Nonna Kurginyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alesya Yakubovich | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Lizaveta Hancharova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Smolekova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Gyulnara Nazarova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anhelina Kalita | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Anna Siskova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Ukolova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariia Tkacheva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Kristina Sorokolet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofya Treshcheva | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Vlada Zvereva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Kuprina | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Maria Titova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Palina Babaryko | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Bursa | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ksenia Brich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veranika Pryts | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Namangan | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Margarita Lazareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sevil Yuldasheva | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Anna Morgina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Folts | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ilona Kremen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alise Cernecka | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Sai Chamarthi | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Darya Astakhova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Valeriya Urzhumova | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Guzal Yusupova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Sofya Golubovskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalia Stamat | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Vlada Koval | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muslima Akhunova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Sofya Ostrovskaya | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Natasha Palha | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Obidos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Natalia Orlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeria Bhunu | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Andrea Ka | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Daniella Silva | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Klasen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonor Oliveira | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Katharina Hering | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Neto | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sara Neto | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Nina Molokova Ferreira | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniella Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Soumeya Anane | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Linnea Malmqvist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Gaspar | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ekaterina Shalimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelly Williford | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carmen Garri Murcia | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luniuska Delgado | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Sathwika Sama | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Luniuska Delgado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Lanca | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Sangju | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ju-Eun Kim | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Seohyeon Kim | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hyojung Yea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chihiro Takayama | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Da Hye Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Na-Young Lee | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ho Ching Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sakura Hosogi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sinhee Kim | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ji Min Park | 1 | 5 | 75 | 2 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dabin Oh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiakang Li | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sang Hee Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hoyeon Nor | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sung Hee Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ai Kamiyoshihara | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jin Ju Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mami Hasegawa | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sujin Yoon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyerin Nam | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Seunghyun Lee | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Hyejin Lee | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Subin Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji Hey Lee | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eri Shimizu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yeong Won Jeong | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Qianxin Kong | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Holly Verner | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dayeon Back | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hsin-Yuan Shih | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mi Seong Sim | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cheon Seog Hui | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
Singapore | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Miyabi Inoue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ji-Hee Choi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Misa Eguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Mai Minokoshi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Gumulya | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Hiroko Kuwata | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ayumi Koshiishi | 1 | 63 | 710 | 4 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riya Bhatia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Victoria Muntean | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Dabin Kim | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Nagi Hanatani | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Zoe Hives | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Tereza Mihalikova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Junri Namigata | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Ramu Ueda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hx Izabella Tan | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Stare Splavy | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ana Vrljic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joanna Zawadzka | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ani Mijacika | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ani Mijacika | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alia Lex | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Katerina Vankova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zita Kovacs | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Irina Ramialison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lena Ruppert | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Irina Ramialison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Sumova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Diana Sumova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aneta Laboutkova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Karolina Cechova | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Bojana Marinkovic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karolina Cechova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Pradova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ani Vangelova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Panna Udvardy | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Laura Svatikova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Filip | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Martina Colmegna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Svatikova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Martina Colmegna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Cechova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linda Sevcikova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aneta Kladivova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Maria Marfutina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ana Vrljic | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maria Marfutina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klara Hajkova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marketa Petruzelova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Anna Bondar | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katerina Vankova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Milenkovic | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Detiuc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Breckova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Aneta Kladivova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dagmar Dudlakova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maja Chwalinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yana Morderger | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Maja Chwalinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Detiuc | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Panna Udvardy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Miklova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Linda Sevcikova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alica Rusova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marketa Petruzelova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kristyna Lavickova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zita Kovacs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jenna Dean | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Surbiton | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Asia Muhammad | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Nadja Gilchrist | 1 | 1 | 6 | 65 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Marina Melnikova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jaimee Fourlis | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Evgeniya Rodina | 1 | 74 | 2 | 4 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Alison Riske | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Irina Falconi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Kristie Ahn | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dayana Yastremska | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Danielle Lao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Rogowska | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Victoria Duval | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimberly Birrell | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mariam Bolkvadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Emily Webley-Smith | 1 | 1 | 77 | 3 | |||||
04.06.18 kvalifik. |
Mariam Bolkvadze | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Abigail Tere-Apisah | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
Tel Aviv | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Sofia Vaynberg | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Constanze Stepan | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adi Spiegelman | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Shahar Biran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilana Tetruashvili | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Maya Tahan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yarden Akler | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Valeriya Yushchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keren Mor | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Adelina Baravi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Inbar Cohen | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Paris | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Henri Kontinen/John Peers | 1 | 4 | 72 | 63 | |||||
04.06.18 3. kolo |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Steve Johnson/Jack Sock | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 3. kolo |
Maximo Gonzalez/Nicolas Jarry | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Calvin Hemery/Stephane Robert | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Prostejov Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Martin Cuevas/Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vit Kopriva/David Poljak | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Salvatore Caruso/Federico Gaio | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Antoine Hoang | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Roberto Carballes Baena/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Zdenek Kolar/Adam Pavlasek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Jaloviec/Vaclav Safranek | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Radu Albot/Mirza Basic | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Roman Jebavy/Andrei Vasilevski | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Renzo Olivo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Konecny/Michael Vrbensky | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Shymkent Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Laurynas Grigelis/Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timur Khabibulin/Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roman Khassanov/Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 69 | 1 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Lorenzo Giustino/Goncalo Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Cacic/Nino Serdarusic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Guilherme Clezar/Alex Lawson | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
Surbiton Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Hugo Nys/Philipp Petzschner | 1 | 6 | 62 | 5 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Nick Kyrgios/Jack Withrow | 1 | 62 | 6 | 6 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
04.06.18 1. kolo |
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Yuki Bhambri/Matthew Ebden | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paris | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.06.18 3. kolo |
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
04.06.18 3. kolo |
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
04.06.18 3. kolo |
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yingying Duan/Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
04.06.18 3. kolo |
Irina Maria Bara/Mihaela Buzarnescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Brady/Vania King | 0 | 4 | 3 |