TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Argentina F3 (Cordoba) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 finále |
Facundo Arguello | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gonzalo Villanueva | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
Bosnia & Herzegovina | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 semifinále |
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | ||||
Tomislav Jotovski skreč | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 semifinále |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gustav Hansson | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
China F7 (Luzhou) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 finále |
Zhe Li | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Di Wu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
02.06.18 semifinále |
Zhe Li | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Xin Gao | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
02.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Xin Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yunseong Chung | 1 | 0 | 77 | 3 | |||||
China F8 (Yinchuan) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 kvalifik. |
Kento Tagashira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lewei Cai | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 kvalifik. |
William Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zijiang Yang | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zhe Zhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaiwei Wang | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 kvalifik. |
Runyu Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naifu Zhang | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Runyu Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Duo Li | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ye Cong Mo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Changli Zhang | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
02.06.18 kvalifik. |
Cheng Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jichao Huang | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zijiang Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Yang | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 kvalifik. |
Zhenxiong Dong | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xiaoyang Zhang | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Czech Republic F3 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 semifinále |
Bruno Sant'Anna | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marek Jaloviec | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Marek Jaloviec | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Tadeas Paroulek | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
02.06.18 semifinále |
Patrik Rikl | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jan Mertl | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Paris | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 3. kolo |
Rafael Nadal | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Richard Gasquet | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |||||
02.06.18 3. kolo |
Fabio Fognini | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||
Kyle Edmund | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||
02.06.18 3. kolo |
John Isner | 3 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 0 | 61 | 4 | 64 | |||||
02.06.18 3. kolo |
Marin Cilic | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Steve Johnson | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |||||
02.06.18 3. kolo |
Juan Martin Del Potro | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | |||||
02.06.18 3. kolo |
Kevin Anderson | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | |||
Mischa Zverev | 1 | 1 | 73 | 3 | 64 | ||||
02.06.18 3. kolo |
David Goffin | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||
Gael Monfils | 2 | 76 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||
02.06.18 3. kolo |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Borna Coric | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | |||||
02.06.18 3. kolo |
Maximilian Marterer | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jurgen Zopp | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |||||
02.06.18 3. kolo |
Karen Khachanov | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Pouille | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Italy F12 (Reggio | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 finále |
Jacopo Berrettini | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marco Bortolotti | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
Japan F7 (Karuizawa) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 kvalifik. |
Arata Onozawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kousuke Ogura | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arata Onozawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Masataka Hamaguchi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ko Suzuki | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yuki Matsuo | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Barclay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaito Muranishi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Masaki Sasai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takuya Kureoka | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 kvalifik. |
Masaki Sasai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shoji Sato | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ryota Kishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziga Papez | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 kvalifik. |
Ryota Kishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyohei Yamanaka | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Masayoshi Ono | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuki Kuramochi | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kyohei Yamanaka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Cajigan | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tomohiro Masabayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kenta Kurita | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 kvalifik. |
Yuichiro Inui | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Masayoshi Ono | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuichiro Inui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sohma Nakagomi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuga Tashiro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Teppei Uesugi | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
02.06.18 kvalifik. |
Yuga Tashiro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Taisei Miyamoto | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kousuke Ogura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aoi Kambara | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Taisei Miyamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daisuke Sumizawa | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 kvalifik. |
Kazuki Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Barclay | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kazuki Shimizu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Masaya Kobayashi | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shoji Sato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iori Yoshida | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kengo Sasaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takahiro Kubo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Takuya Kaneko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yunosuke Tanaka | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
02.06.18 kvalifik. |
Takuya Kaneko | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Kengo Sasaki | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Korea F1 (Sangju) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hyung-Chan Lim | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Donghwi Shin | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dong-Kyu Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seung Dong Kim | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
A-Ram Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyo Geun Park | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hyeong Don Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eun Chong Shin | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ki Su Jung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hyun Bin Jin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sung Jun Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seounghun Lee | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Woo Hyeok Jang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Young Min Joo | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Seong-Woon Yu | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jeong Heon Lee | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ilsang Yoon | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jin Sung Han | 1 | 66 | 6 | 3 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hyeong Jin Cho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seungri Choi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Seong Jae Han | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sung Hun Kim | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jung Hoon Kim | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hyeon Il Jung | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jun Sang Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
In Kyo Jeong | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Byeonghun Kim | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Min Hyun Lee | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hyun Woo Cho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Young Seok Lee | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sung Woo Cho | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Woo Young Lee | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Romania F2 (Bacau) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 semifinále |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Hernan Casanova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
02.06.18 semifinále |
Jules Okala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Escobar | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Shymkent Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mikhail Elgin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maximilian Neuchrist | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jose Statham | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sidharth Rawat | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gerard Granollers | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Gakhov | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kevin Krawietz | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Kotov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arjun Kadhe | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nikola Cacic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marko Djokovic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Steven Diez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Djurabeck Karimov | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Kern | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Durasovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Masur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurent Lokoli | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joao Menezes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Miedler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sundet Nagimetov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mukund Sasikumar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beibit Zhukayev | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Renta Tokuda | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | ||||
Evgenii Tiurnev skreč | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Harri Heliovaara | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bekzat Usipbekov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Singapore F3 (Singapore) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 finále |
Maverick Banes | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicholas S. Hu | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Spain F13 (Sta. | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 semifinále |
Alexander Zhurbin | 2 | 4 | def. | |||||
David Perez Sanz | 0 | 1 | |||||||
02.06.18 semifinále |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adil Kalyanpur | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Spain F14 (Huelva) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Goncalo Falcao | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Niv | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexis Klegou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Plaza | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Fernando Bogajo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angel Guerrero Melgar | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Montijano Garcia | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andre Goransson | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mikel Aranzabal | 0 | 5 | 61 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Sanchez Vinas | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bruno Mardones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Juarez Caro | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alberto Barroso Campos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Jovanovski | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eduard Guell Bartrina | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alvaro Blanco Damea | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Russell Henderson | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andres Fernandez Canovas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gennaro Orazzo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Axel Franck | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Martim Leote Prata | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Luis Faria | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matvey Minin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Lopez Cruz | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luis Gomar Monio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Gatev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Surbiton Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Brands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John-Patrick Smith | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Edward Corrie | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christian Harrison | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Brydan Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vishnu Vardhan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Kozlov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dayne Kelly | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luke Saville | 1 | 75 | 4 | 2 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Neil Pauffley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Canter | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Evan King | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Brayden Schnur | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luke Bambridge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateusz Terczynski | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jack Findel-Hawkins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Weightman | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Max Purcell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ben Jones | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dominik Koepfer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
N.Sriram Balaji | 1 | 72 | 1 | 2 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jack Molloy | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Jack Withrow | 1 | 6 | 65 | 610 | |||||
Tunisia F21 (Jerba) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 semifinále |
Moez Echargui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Catarina | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 semifinále |
Vasil Kirkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Petit | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Tunisia F22 (Hammamet) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cristiano Russo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Carassai | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marouan Ferchichi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Andrei Enache | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dennis Uspensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Anouar Braham | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alberto Nieto | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Mohamed Hassan skreč | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Martin Jalif | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jera Staley | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Athanasios Bilis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Beaufort | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aymen Ikhlef | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tommaso Spelta | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luigi Sorrentino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egill Sigurdsson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Edoardo Graziani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harry Thursfield | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Skander Ben Abdallah | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Pol Martin Tiffon skreč | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Felipe Acosta (ARG) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shamael Chaudhry | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vito Dell'Elba | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicholas Williams | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Brian Bencic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Hien Pham | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bjorn Nareyka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Agious | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Neil Oberleitner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Simone Cacciapuoti | 0 | 69 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Danut Cuc | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Youcef Ghezal | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zakaria Ben Brahim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taha Helal | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Turkey F21 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 semifinále |
Marsel Ilhan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Florent Diep | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 semifinále |
Peter Heller | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Christopher Heyman skreč | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Turkey F22 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Conor Berg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Peetz | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arturs Lazdins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ege Pekel | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Batuhan Ketene | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Igor Saveljic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Saveljic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tadas Babelis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrei Molyak | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paul Oosterbaan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxi Fellner | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cagatay Sami Soke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Semenov | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Ryan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joel Cannell | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Flemming Peters | 1 | 78 | 4 | 1 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carlos Kelaidis | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Can Kaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Pirolt | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alan Bzarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Duncan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maksim Zubkou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mustafa Deger Gokalp | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Greg Polmans | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mats Hermans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patric Prinoth | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Boris Butulija | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Zura Tkemaladze | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Francesco Cano | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Mora | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Robertas Vrzesinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artur Kulibaba | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexey Baryshev | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gokberk Ergeneman | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Miguel Fernando Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohammad Mirzaei | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jhoel Quinonez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amar Avdovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Osmancan Soyler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matheus Comunello | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cengiz Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Prehn | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Louroi Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erwin Troebinger | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Omer Berk Gorgun | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Neeraj Yashpaul | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ignacio Carou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorakuly Jorayev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniil Klimov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Socrates Leon Tsoronis | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Willie Van Zyl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tolga Basriev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anze Arh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephan Drugan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bekir Berk Sahin | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sumit Sarkar | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Cihan Akay | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
Uzbekistan F3 (Andijan) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 finále |
Sanjar Fayziev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cem Ilkel | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
Vicenza Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 semifinále |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gian Marco Moroni | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 semifinále |
Matteo Donati | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Salvatore Caruso | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Zimbabwe F1 (Harare) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 finále |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Takanyi Garanganga | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
Zimbabwe F2 (Harare) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Wayne Black | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alex Brenner | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jiri Vencl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruan Du Preez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Robert Livi | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bharath-Srinivasan Parthasarathy | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Derrick Namanya | 1 | 3 | 6 | 62 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Niclas Genovese | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Atharva Sharma | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kunal Vazirani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tanaka S Chabata | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lefa Ashley Sibanda | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Martin Dzuwa | 1 | 6 | 62 | 62 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rana-Roop Singh Bhullar | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Jeremy Sonkin | 0 | ||||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nikolas Moceanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Jermar | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Taha Kapadia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Levendale | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anshumat Srivastava | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Gunjan Jadhav | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicholas Katzaros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viacheslav Glebov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Andijan | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 finále |
Sabina Sharipova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaja Juvan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 semifinále |
Dia Evtimova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Zhuravleva | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 semifinále |
Federica Bilardo | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Greetje Minnen | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
Banja Luka | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Stosic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ivana Topcic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andjela Sebrek | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vladica Babic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Domenika Turkovic | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karla Kilic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lana Sipek | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Teodora Ristic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Grachova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrijana Stoilkovic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Mila Mejic | 1 | 0 | 6 | 66 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zaneta Malinovic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jovana Samoceta | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anja Gal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Vukovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yasmeen Ghaoui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Armina Izic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Milica Vujovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorena Gavric | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elena Milovanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noka Juric | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Teodora Mitrovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andjela Reljic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Natalia Pietras | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Leonarda Bagaric | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Katarina Trivic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ema Mulalic | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tamara Malesevic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jelena Lukic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tina Vlajic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bojana Jovanovic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andjela Jocovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tina Bohoric | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sofia Madina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sejla Agic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stella Kovacicova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anamarija Spoljaric | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tijana Svitlica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radina Rakic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Teodora Vujicic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ema Barkovic | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
Changsha | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Xiao Chen Fu | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
02.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kotomi Takahata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denglin Li | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ai Wen Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuqi Sheng | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yi Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xue Cao | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Siqi Cao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Liu | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Siqi Xie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zi Yi Huang | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lingwei Kong | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Le Zhao | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yidi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiahuan He | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zhou Mingjun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Namu Zeren | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jiatian Qi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zirong Mu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yue Yu (2000) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yunqi He | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
02.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Meiqi Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qian Yang | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Meiting Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ai Qi Chen | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Xinyu Cai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wei Zheng | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zhenghua Xiao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keyi Zhou | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yuheng Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chunxi Xin | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Paris | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 3. kolo |
Serena Williams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Goerges | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 3. kolo |
Maria Sharapova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Pliskova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 3. kolo |
Angelique Kerber | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kiki Bertens | 0 | 64 | 64 | ||||||
02.06.18 3. kolo |
Simona Halep | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Petkovic | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 3. kolo |
Lesya Tsurenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Rybarikova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 3. kolo |
Sloane Stephens | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||
Camila Giorgi | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
02.06.18 3. kolo |
Caroline Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina-Camelia Begu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 3. kolo |
Garbine Muguruza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Stosur | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 3. kolo |
Elise Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Saville | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 3. kolo |
Anett Kontaveit | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Petra Kvitova | 0 | 66 | 64 | ||||||
Grado | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 semifinále |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Renata Zarazua | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
02.06.18 štvrťfinále |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Marie Benoit | 1 | 6 | 68 | 1 | |||||
02.06.18 semifinále |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
Hammamet | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 semifinále |
Eleni Kordolaimi | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Katharina Hobgarski skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
02.06.18 semifinále |
Pia Cuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tamaryn Hendler | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Hua Hin | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 finále |
Julia Glushko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Bozovic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pamela Montez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aunchisa Chanta | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Min Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rada Manataweewat | 1 | 3 | 76 | 3 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sowjanya Bavisetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natthapat Piwbangruk | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maree Teiwa Casey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Avika Sagwal | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Alexandra Cannizzaro skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Prarisa Rachdanone | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Chatchaya Sakchatchawan | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ange Oby Kajuru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Supapitch Kuearum | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bojana Marinkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yatawee Chimchum | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Luzhou | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 semifinále |
Yuxuan Zhang | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Xiaodi You skreč | 0 | 0 | |||||||
02.06.18 semifinále |
Ao Gai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Rosca | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Madrid | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Payola | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rocio Sanchez Palacio | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Berta Acero Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monika Russo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emma Mazzoni | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Schubries | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pauline Wuarin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carmen Gallardo Guevara | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sara Lizariturry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Dodashev Enbert | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Suarez Alonso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Ryshchina | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nora Ayala Serra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gina Isabell Trautvetter | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mariluz Rojo Domingo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yulia Almiron Solano | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Isabel Adrover Gallego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Alegre | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Itxaso Blanco Fernandez De Leceta | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marina Rodriguez Garcia | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yesica De Lucas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Medina Cardena | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexia Witthaus Vine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Buendia | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gemma Lairon Navarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Fernandez Zaragoza | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maialen Morante Oyague | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angela Diez Plagaro | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Keira Blackbeard | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Ana Utrilla Benito | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Susan Penafiel Laz | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aleksandra Stromova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angela Juarez Blanco | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Audrey Dabomve | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Cifuentes Gomez | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sofia Plotnikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marta Calvo Larraz | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aitana Comas Adam | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blanca Alvarez Rojas | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Ronney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Lisson | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Minsk | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maryna Kolb | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Kateryna Karpiuk | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Kuprina | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Chikalkina | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Diana Bakuta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Borodina | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Bursa | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katsiaryna Skachkova | 1 | 4 | 74 | 1 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lizaveta Hancharova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alena Nikishina | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
02.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iuliia Nikitina | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kristina Sorokolet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elizaveta Dementyeva | 0 | 614 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Titova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Yakimakho | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Veranika Pryts | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ksenia Milevskaya | 1 | 4 | 70 | 4 | |||||
02.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Palina Babaryko | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Kristina Vasina | 1 | 6 | 65 | 1 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasiya Abramovich | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alena Bairasheuskaya | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aryna Filistovich | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Lebedeva | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anna Tselykovskaya | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Darya Shulzhanok | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
02.06.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anastasiya Smolekova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yana Maria Khadarovich | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
Namangan | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ksenia Palkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nasiba Espolova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Margarita Lazareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shohsiyat Tuhtamatova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ilona Kremen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milena Amedieva | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Natasha Palha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuliya Kim | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sai Chamarthi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gulchekhra Muhammadsidikova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Guzal Yusupova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laylo Bakhodirova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Valeriya Urzhumova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Mayer | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sofya Golubovskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sultonova Nilufar | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alise Cernecka | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Fariza Abdullaeva | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sevil Yuldasheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Makhira Alimova | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vlada Koval | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milana Maslenkova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vitalia Stamat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gulsina Khalimullina | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aziza Yahshilikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sobirova Madinabonu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Muslima Akhunova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elina Sharipova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sofya Ostrovskaya | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yasmina Karimjanova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Bozicevic | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Naples | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 finále |
Nicole Gibbs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashley Kratzer | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 semifinále |
Nicole Gibbs | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Allie Kiick | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Nis | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 semifinále |
Gabriela Horackova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eduarda Piai | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
02.06.18 semifinále |
Timea Jaruskova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Despina Papamichail | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Obidos | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 semifinále |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ylena In-Albon | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Claudia Gaspar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Catarina Zheng | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 semifinále |
Dejana Radanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lina Gjorcheska | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carmen Garri Murcia | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||
Chiara Quattrone skreč | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
Singapore | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jessy Rompies | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Riley | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Khee Yen Wee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tammy Tan | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ksenia Kuznetsova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Deria Nur Haliza | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joleta Budiman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wena Tsan | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yui Chikaraishi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Julia Daiya Barden | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | |||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ayumi Koshiishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Pang | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yee Loon Goh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiang Jun Valerie Kor | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Evelina Kontareva | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Claudia Williams | 0 | 0 | 60 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sonia Varma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Greeshma Sai Vignatha Kamisetty | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ashley Kei Yim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizavetta Makatsaria | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Surbiton | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marina Melnikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Beth Grey | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emily Appleton | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Samantha Murray | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Tel Aviv | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maayan Sela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marharyta Smolyak | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ilana Tetruashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joanna Kondratowicz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 kvalifik. |
Nicole Nadel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adi Gavish | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hili Kronzon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Avital Kandelis | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Constanze Stepan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adva Dabah | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adelina Baravi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabrina Kalandarov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Neta Tamir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anastasiya Kostromitina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tali Krasnopolski | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Paris | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 3. kolo |
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Mayer/Joao Sousa | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 3. kolo |
Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
02.06.18 3. kolo |
Henri Kontinen/John Peers | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Bracciali/Andreas Seppi | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
02.06.18 2. kolo |
Maximo Gonzalez/Nicolas Jarry | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
02.06.18 3. kolo |
Nikola Mektic/Alexander Peya | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 0 | 62 | 64 | ||||||
Vicenza Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 finále |
Ariel Behar/Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Bagnis/Fabricio Neis | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Paris | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
02.06.18 2. kolo |
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
02.06.18 2. kolo |
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
02.06.18 2. kolo |
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Tatjana Maria/Heather Watson | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
02.06.18 2. kolo |
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Samantha Stosur | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
02.06.18 2. kolo |
Irina Maria Bara/Mihaela Buzarnescu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Latisha Chan/Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
02.06.18 2. kolo |
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Irina-Camelia Begu/Qiang Wang | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
02.06.18 2. kolo |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaitlyn Christian/Carina Witthoeft | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.06.18 2. kolo |
Jennifer Brady/Vania King | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kateryna Volodko/Aleksandra Krunic | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 |