TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Australia F3 (Mornington) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Michael Look | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gavin Van Peperzeel | 1 | 75 | 3 | 1 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Aaron Addison | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nicholas Horton | 1 | 7 | 65 | 1 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Blake Ellis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Rhett Purcell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benard Bruno Nkomba | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Jeremy Beale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Skadarka | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Lucas Vuradin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moerani Bouzige | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Mustafa Ibraimi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Patrick Kotan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Matthew Dellavedova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rinky Hijikata | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Dane Sweeny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Puodziunas | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Tom Evans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Rynsaardt | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Bahrain F1 (Manama) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Adrian Obert | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Yusuf Qaed skreč | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Antoine Walch | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mohamed Adnaoui | 1 | 71 | 64 | 2 | |||||
Croatia F3 (Opatija) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Deni Zmak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andre Biro | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nemanja Subanovic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Moises | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Constantin Christ | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Kisantal | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rok Komac | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Neven Krivokuca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuseppe Tresca | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Darko Jandric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Turpal Gadamauri | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tommaso Gabrieli | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Valentin Vanta | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Antun Vidak | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Tin Bakovic | 0 | ||||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yvo Panak | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Ragazzi | 1 | 74 | 1 | 3 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Edoardo Pompei | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Pirolt | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Flemming Peters | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Franjo Raspudic skreč | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Horst Rieder | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Tin Antonic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 62 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Edoardo Sardella | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Charly Zick | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marcell Bartakovics | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Martirosian | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Markus Neuhauser | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Philip Aplienz | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Luka Miklavcic | 1 | 6 | 66 | 5 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tino Kovacic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Philip Bachmaier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomoya Kitayama | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kai Lemstra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michelangelo Endrizzi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karlo Kajin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxi Fellner | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Moritz Thiem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Di Maro | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Buvaysar Gadamauri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Martinovic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marco Moises | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Gajdek | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Krainer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreja Petrovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Anze Arh | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mate Cseresznyes | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nemanja Subanovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martin Zeljenka | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Edoardo Bottino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragan Grahovac | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Egypt F10 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Ortega Palacios | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Johann Willems | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Tomasetto | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Giovani Samaha | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Petr Hajek | 1 | 6 | 5 | 63 | |||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Hady Habib | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Felline | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Kazuki Nishiwaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel Vernier | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Largo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Federico Iannaccone | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Milos Sekulic | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
France F6 (Villers | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Philipp Davydenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joffrey De Schepper | 1 | 75 | 4 | 4 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Mathieu Roy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Hirschmueller | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Hugo Schott | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexis Gautier | 1 | 74 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Greece F4 (Heraklion) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Stefan Seifert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Petrovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jacopo Berrettini | 1 | 66 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Duje Ajdukovic | 1 | 78 | 65 | 2 | |||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Andrej Glvac | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nikita Mashtakov | 1 | 73 | 4 | 4 | |||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Feitt | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Jannik Sinner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Conor Berg | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Nicolas Acevedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Larriere | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kristjan Tamm | 1 | 4 | 75 | 0 | |||||
India F4 (Trivandrum) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anurag Nenwani | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luka Pavlovic | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Sami Reinwein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suraj Hasrani | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Olly Sadler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
G S Sanjay | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karan Srivastava | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dalwinder Singh | 0 | 65 | 62 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Siva Deep Kosaraju | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Linh Giang Trinh | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Israel F3 (Tel | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Orel Ovil | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tristan Da Lio | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Orel Ovil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ido Zonder | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Gabay | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Motvey Radionov | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Motvey Radionov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Touchmair | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yankel Zemel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guy Michelevitz | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Yankel Zemel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Ferrando | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexandr Chepelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ron Klain | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Alexandr Chepelev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yair Sarouk | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexey Aleshchev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aidan Talcott | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Ferrando | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saar Rogovski | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Aleshchev | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexis Canter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lior Goldenberg | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Roee Benya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nevo Gabriely | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christophe Nickels | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Simon Beaupain | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilya Filichev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raz Haviv | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Christophe Nickels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Mendes | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Nikolay Kolobaev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roee Benya | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nikolay Kolobaev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nir Vodavoz | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Vladislav Ivanov | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 4 | |||
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine skreč | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vladislav Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edan Bakshi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yair Sarouk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dor Gabay | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tristan Da Lio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ciprian Onufrei | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Italy F4 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Walter Trusendi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milan Radojkovic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Walter Trusendi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Federico Juan Aguilar | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Vadim Alekseenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mark Vervoort | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Maciej Rajski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Prevosto | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Bertuccioli | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Sergio Martos Gornes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Petrone | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Davide Pontoglio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Jofre | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Davide Pontoglio | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Georg Winkler | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wilson Leite | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Franco Capalbo | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Davide Della Tommasina | 0 | 62 | 66 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateusz Terczynski | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vladimir Filip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Ogier | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mateusz Terczynski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Marchetti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Milos Nikolic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raffaele Martignani | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Georg Winkler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Strokan | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ergi Kirkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deivids Juksa | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Federico Juan Aguilar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Kuerschner | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Japan F3 (Kofu) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Kento Takeuchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shunrou Takeshima | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Sho Katayama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Soichiro Moritani | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Hiroyasu Ehara | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tamaki Yamao | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jumpei Yamasaki | 1 | 78 | 63 | 2 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Min-Kyu Song | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kuan-Yi Lee | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Shintaro Imai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rio Noguchi | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Seong Chan Hong | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Naoki Tajima | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Sora Fukuda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shunsuke Wakita | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Kaito Uesugi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tae-Woo Lee | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Ryota Tanuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shinta Fujii | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Makoto Ochi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Issei Okamura | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Masaya Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Takashi Saito | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Shinji Hazawa | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Takuto Niki | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Lille Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
David Guez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sadio Doumbia | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Guillermo Olaso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurynas Grigelis | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Antoine Escoffier | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Niels Desein | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Gregoire Barrere | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Scott Griekspoor | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Quentin Halys | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kenny de Schepper | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Vincent Millot | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Miami | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carlos Berlocq | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akira Santillan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Evan King | 1 | 3 | 6 | 65 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Kevin King | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Peter Polansky | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Reilly Opelka | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
John Millman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Casper Ruud | 0 | 3 | 68 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ricardas Berankis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Norbert Gombos | 0 | 61 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joao Souza | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mirza Basic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Novikov | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuki Bhambri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renzo Olivo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Denis Kudla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gastao Elias | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Liam Broady | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henri Laaksonen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 1 | 6 | 2 | 66 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bjorn Fratangelo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pedja Krstin | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Darian King | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Carballes Baena | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Taro Daniel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Klahn | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Filip Peliwo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matteo Berrettini | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Thanasi Kokkinakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Calvin Hemery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Hanfmann | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elias Ymer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Giraldo | 0 | 69 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michael Mmoh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ernesto Escobedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Sakharov | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cameron Norrie | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Stefan Kozlov skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alex De Minaur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Axel Geller | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patrick Kypson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Smyczek | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Portugal F4 (Quinta | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 finále |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Portugal F5 (Vilamoura) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Carlos Eduardo Severino | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jose-Ricardo Nunes | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Miliaan Niesten | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gibril Diarra | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Gabriele Moghini | 1 | 74 | 64 | 3 | |||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eduardo Dischinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Graca | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Loic Perret | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Lucas Hellfritsch skreč | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vullnet Tashi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bernardo Lemos Gomes | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jack Findel-Hawkins | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juan Jose Lopez Gomez | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laelson Rodrigues | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pelle Boerma | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bruno Mardones | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko | 1 | 6 | 62 | 0 | |||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duarte Nuno Teixeira | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Kenneth Raisma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Loic Perret | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Martim Leote Prata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simao Alves | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanik Kaelin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Qujing Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Hiroki Moriya | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Xin Gao | 1 | 73 | 4 | 2 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Jason Murray Kubler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martins Podzus | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Alex Bolt | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Maverick Banes | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Kamil Majchrzak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blaz Kavcic | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Yusuke Takahashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ti Chen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Lorenzo Sonego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheong-Eui Kim | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Spain F7 (Reus) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Lukas Rosol | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sergi Perez Contri | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Jordi Samper-Montana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuzey Cekirge | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Etienne Donnet | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Louis Chaix | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jurgen Briand | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Eduard Guell Bartrina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xavier Gabarro | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Maresca | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Alvaro Blanco Damea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tuki Jacobs | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Franco Ribero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnaud Destrebecq | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Francisco Vittar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Sami Ben Abdennibi | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Marco Neubau | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Max Alcala Gurri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Exposito | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Tunisia F11 (Hammamet) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Diego Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Jordi Munoz-Abreu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nico Mertens | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Eduardo Agustin Torre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Simone Roncalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniele Catini | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Ignacio Monzon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bartosz Wojnar | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Mathieu Perchicot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Sprovieri | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Alen Avidzba | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mirko Cutuli | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Giuliano Benedetti | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
Turkey F11 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marc Fornell-Mestres | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daisuke Sumizawa | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shahin Khaledan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jody Turnquest | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Luis Patino | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Bulut Ozcelik | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jannis Kahlke | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marko Miladinovic | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Felipe Assuncao Garla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Khumoun Sultanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Butulija | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramy Labna | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jakob Johansson-Holm | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gokberk Ergeneman | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Stefan Vujic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adam Thornton-Brown | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vladislav Melnic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Santiago Besada | 1 | 6 | 4 | 63 | |||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danyil Chornous | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Xiviller | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patric Prinoth | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrey Chepelev | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Nicolas Zaidman | 0 | ||||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcus Solarz Hendriks | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Prihodko | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eros Siringo | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
USA F8 (Calabasas) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jake Sands | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sangeet Sridhar | 0 | 613 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alec Adamson | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Michael Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Samuelsson | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Harrison Adams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Or Ram-Harel | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Harrison Adams | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Brandon Nakashima | 1 | 7 | 3 | 65 | |||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Or Ram-Harel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Arias | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Martin Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julian Bradley | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Martin Redlicki | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Evan Zhu | 1 | 6 | 67 | 2 | |||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andre Goransson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Andre Goransson | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sebastian Fanselow | 0 | 64 | 66 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Trent Bryde | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Trent Bryde | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Govind Nanda | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Isaiah Strode | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sem Verbeek | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Isaiah Strode | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Samuel Shropshire | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Henry Craig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jenson Brooksby | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Henry Craig | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Linus Frost skreč | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Evan Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jared Pratt | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jenson Brooksby | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tigre Hank | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alafia Ayeni | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Philip Bester | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Govind Nanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sekou Bangoura | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sem Verbeek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Trey Hilderbrand | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jake Sands | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Daniel Appelgren | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Damaschin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taylah Mielczarek | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Justyna Jegiolka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Sella | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Julia Helbet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joelle Kissell | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Silvia Njiric | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ulyana Ayzatulina | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Cemre Anil | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Diana Braga | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Teodora Stinga | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mariagiovanna Nanti | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniela Vukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Poplavska | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anna Ozerova | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Balsen Kaya | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Linda Puppendahl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Keranovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vivien Sandberg | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Patricia Boentgen | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anastazja Rosnowska | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vitalia Stamat | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ilay Yoruk | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Klara Silka | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lidia Mugelli | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sofiya Kuzina | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadezda Gorbachkova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Veronika Erjavec | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Katherine Barnes | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elena Griessner | 1 | 4 | 74 | 4 | |||||
Canberra | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Abbie Myers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pia Konig | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michika Ozeki | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Kaylah Mcphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Makoto Ninomiya | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Ramu Ueda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Annerly Poulos | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
Hammamet | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Jessica Ho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Madina | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Alba Carrillo Marin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Viglianisi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Vinciane Remy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naroa Larrinaga | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Dalila Said | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Chiara De Vito | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Nefisa Berberovic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Vera Markovic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Denise-Antonela Stoica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Bunea | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Yasmine Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Aurelia Scotti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Milana Zhabrailova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Margaux Maquet | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Piia Suomalainen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sophia Intert | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Maria Jespersen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Heinrichs | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Cvorovic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Marlies Szupper | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rozalina Youseva | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Josephine Boualem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Federica Prati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Maria Staiculescu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Agustina Chlpac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anamarija Spoljaric | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Vasiliki Karvouni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Le Havre | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Natalie Proese | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mina Hodzic | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Agathe Timsit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franziska Kommer | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Camille Sireix | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Mazzoni | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Valentina Losciale | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Koplova | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Angela Fita Boluda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Dury | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Lara Salden | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Emmanuelle Girard | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sandy Callios | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Justine Pysson | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Suzan Lamens | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Manama | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Quirine Lemoine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Maria Mihail | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Kanika Vaidya | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Valeria Bhunu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanna Grace Espinosa | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Maria Toma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulina Bakaite | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Miami | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roberta Vinci | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sachia Vickery | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Petkovic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Sabine Lisicki skreč | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Monica Niculescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Lottner | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Stefanie Voegele | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kristie Ahn | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yanina Wickmayer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Olivia Rogowska | 1 | 4 | 73 | 4 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Polona Hercog | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiyu Wang | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicole Gibbs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofya Zhuk | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alison Riske | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ons Jabeur | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Viktorija Golubic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Rodionova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eugenie Bouchard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Allie Kiick | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Danielle Rose Collins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Smitkova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Viktoriya Tomova | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ysaline Bonaventure | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Duque-Marino | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yafan Wang | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | ||||
Yingying Duan skreč | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tereza Martincova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Sara Errani | 1 | 4 | 7 | 62 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rebecca Peterson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Parmentier | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Barbora Krejcikova | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 | ||||
Jana Fett skreč | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carol Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Katie Boulter | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Taylor Townsend | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Naomi Broady | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Francoise Abanda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeniya Rodina | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emiliana Arango | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ann Li | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vera Lapko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kurumi Nara | 1 | 73 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Nanjing | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Ho Ching Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhou Mingjun | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Amy Zhu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Meiting Liu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Monica Robinson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mei Xu Wu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Yidi Yang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jiatian Qi | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Eunhye Lee | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Yuqi Sheng | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Ziyi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kexuan Zhou | 1 | 4 | 77 | 2 | |||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Meiqi Guo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Junsai Wang | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yu-Chieh Hsieh | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Nishi Tama | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
So-Ra Lee | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Chihiro Takayama | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Mami Hasegawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yukina Saigo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Chisa Hosonuma | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mitsumi Kawasaki | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Kanako Morisaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akari Inoue | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Michiru Furuya | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Kotomi Takahata | 1 | 75 | 5 | 4 | |||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Ayumi Miyamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chie Kezuka | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Mei Yamaguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Momoka Chimura | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Mayuka Aikawa | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kei Kato | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Santa Margherita Di | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Federica Di Sarra | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Sarah Beth Grey skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jelena Simic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radina Rakic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Katharina Hobgarski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anita Wagner | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lena Papadakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Stoerbrauck | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Federica Bilardo | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Cristina Ene skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elizabeth Scotty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Ashley | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Nadja Gilchrist | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Isolde De Jong | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Grinchishina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Natalia Vajdova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anjana Suresh | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Irina Cantos Siemers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Silna | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Kelia Le Bihan | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nadja Ramskogler | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Paulina Jastrzebska | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Linda Sevcikova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maria Patrascu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
19.03.18 kvalifik. |
Karolina Kubanova | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sri Peddi Reddy | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Tel Aviv | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Irina Kuzmina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aline Thommen | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Natalia Orlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Mager | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sean Lodzki | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Adva Dabah | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yuval Keren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristin Younes | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maya Tahan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Inbar Cohen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pauline Wuarin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neta Tamir | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Koral Koldobski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tali Krasnopolski | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yuval Haggay | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ilana Tetruashvili | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kseniya Yersh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yara Abed | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 2. kolo kval. |
Keren Mor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivian Mayumi Toma | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Lille Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Luke Bambridge/Joe Salisbury | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Niels Desein/Yannick Mertens | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Roman Jebavy/Antonio Sancic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Bradley Mousley/Bernard Tomic | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | ||||
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea skreč | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Tomasz Bednarek/Stephane Robert | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Scott Clayton/David Pel | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Qujing Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Xin Gao/Zhizhen Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Renta Tokuda/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Alexander Bury/Hsien-Yin Peng | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ruikai Wang/Rui-Xuan Wang | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Jie Cui/Yuanfeng Li | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Toshihide Matsui/Yusuke Takahashi | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
19.03.18 1. kolo |
Maverick Banes/Luke Saville | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Yecong He/Zihao Xia | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 |