TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Rotterdam | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Roger Federer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andreas Seppi | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Grigor Dimitrov | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
David Goffin skreč | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Buenos Aires | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Aljaz Bedene | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Federico Delbonis | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Dominic Thiem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gael Monfils | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Bergamo Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Mora | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yannick Jankovits | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Andrea Pellegrino | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marc Sieber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Masur | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luca Vanni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukas Klein | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marco Bortolotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sadio Doumbia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Bega | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Laurynas Grigelis | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cristian Carli | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Andrea Basso | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Petrone | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeremy Jahn | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mick Lescure | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Galoppini | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adrian Bodmer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Lamasine | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Filippo Baldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Geens | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nino Serdarusic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Nicolo Turchetti | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patrik Nema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Flavio Cortinovis | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Flavio Cipolla | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Davide Scainelli | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Federico Arnaboldi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Chennai Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 finále |
Jordan Thompson | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Yuki Bhambri | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Cherbourg Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Constant Lestienne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Moraing | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Maximilian Marterer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matteo Berrettini | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
Delray Beach | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Franko Skugor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henri Laaksonen | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Peter Polansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
John-Patrick Smith | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Ernesto Escobedo skreč | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bjorn Fratangelo | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mitchell Krueger | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Darian King | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Tim Smyczek | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Kozlov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Bublik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Kozlov | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liam Broady | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Egypt F5 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Tom Jomby | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Germain Gigounon | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Zsombor Piros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Egypt F6 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arnaud Graisse | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Peter Goldsteiner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aleksa Martinovic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Melik Feler | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Enzo Blavignat | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Raleigh Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Doru Junior Borsan | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gennaro Orazzo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Philipp Dittmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arturs Lazdins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nikita Gudozhnikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danila Ishchanka | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joy Vigani | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Krivic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alvise Montresor | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Enrico Dalla Valle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guido Marson | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mateusz Terczynski | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Bruno Britez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roman Blokhin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Victor Gurevich | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Vasic (BIH) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Oleksandr Bielinskyi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joseph W. Van Meter | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Houkes | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Great Britain F3 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 finále |
Fabien Reboul | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Maximilian Neuchrist | 1 | 4 | 6 | 63 | |||||
Kazakhstan F1 (Aktobe) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 finále |
Mikhail Fufygin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denys Molchanov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Kazakhstan F2 (Shymkent) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Islom Anvarkhodjaev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohammed Abdulla | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vladislav Dubinsky | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Amal Sultanbekov skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sardor Pulatov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ramazan Nureev | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Tsoy | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adil Karimov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danis Baybekov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanetulla Kutybaev | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Philipp Klimov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Danilov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Viacheslav Yulik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sultan Narbekov | 0 | 1 | 60 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Sharobiddin Abzalov | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Kalinin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sundet Nagimetov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Timur Maulenov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Artem Strokan | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
Kyoto Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cheong-Eui Kim | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arata Onozawa | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zhe Li | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryota Kishi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ko Suzuki | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Makoto Ochi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 63 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shinta Fujii | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Kento Takeuchi | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Takanyi Garanganga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca Margaroli | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuuya Kibi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuichi Sekiguchi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Takuto Niki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaito Itsusaki | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Hiroyasu Ehara | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Naru Shirafuji | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luke Saville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sho Katayama | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Naoki Nakagawa | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Hiroki Moriya | 1 | 6 | 63 | 2 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Masaki Osafune | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tomoya Fujiwara | 1 | 72 | 3 | 4 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tung-Lin Wu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuichi Ito | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kaito Uesugi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mukund Sasikumar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ryota Tanuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kazuma Kawachi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Blake Ellis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamaki Yamao | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kosuke Shibano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keisuke Watanuki | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Morelos Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Federico Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Romboli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luis David Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Saraiva | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Luis David Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Zeballos | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ruan Roelofse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruben Gonzales | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Emilio Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Arias | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emilio Gomez | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Alexios Halebian | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sebastian Fanselow | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ruan Roelofse | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Franco Agamenone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Maytin | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Franco Agamenone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Batalla | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Boris Arias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivar Aramburu Contreras | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Antonio Rodriguez | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Roberto Cid Subervi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roberto Cid Subervi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Olaya | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Evan Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Mendoza | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Evan Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isaac Arturo Arevalo | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Max Jacob Schnur | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
17.02.18 2. kolo kval. |
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Jc Aragone | 1 | 65 | 6 | 5 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Francesco Ferrari | 1 | 65 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Isaac Arturo Arevalo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Ignacio Batalla | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Patricio Betancourt Gonzalez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aitor Aramburu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
New York | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Sam Querrey | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Adrian Mannarino | 1 | 75 | 5 | 3 | |||||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Kevin Anderson | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Kei Nishikori | 1 | 1 | 6 | 64 | |||||
Rio de | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tommy Robredo | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Ofner | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carlos Berlocq | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joao Souza | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alessandro Giannessi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Guilherme Clezar | 1 | 73 | 4 | 3 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gastao Elias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Pereira | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Renzo Olivo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Sousa | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marco Cecchinato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Domingues | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Roberto Carballes Baena | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Carlos Taberner skreč | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Corentin Moutet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Spain F5 (Murcia) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Switzerland F2 (Bellevue) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 finále |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Niels Desein | 1 | 72 | 65 | 3 | |||||
Tunisia F6 (Jerba) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Matteo Martineau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anis Ghorbel | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Tunisia F7 (Jerba) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jeremy Sonkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edgar Jeanmougin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Esteban Bruna | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Robert Ziganshin | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Edoardo Lamberti | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Alec Galicia skreč | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patric Prinoth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bruna | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Scott Duncan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Krapivin | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jonathan Binding | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Kerschbaumer | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Philipp Schroll | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Ciechi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Edward Harwood | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joseph Gray | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adam Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kossek | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arthur Reymond | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Tommaso Metti | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Erwin Troebinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Dell'Ospedale | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Luc Fomba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Maria Sperati | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Antoine Damiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lorenzo Bocchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Baptiste Anselmo | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Cattan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Kyrian Jacquet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ahmed Mouhan | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Turkey F6 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 štvrťfinále |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Artur Shakhnubaryan | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jordi Samper-Montana | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Alexander Lazov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Altug Celikbilek | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.18 štvrťfinále |
Jordi Samper-Montana | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Yannik Reuter | 1 | 6 | 4 | 68 | |||||
17.02.18 štvrťfinále |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Damien Bayard | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Turkey F7 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Jorda Sanchis | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Linus Frost | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marat Deviatiarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Osmancan Soyler | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yutaro Matsuzaki | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
James Allemby | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zlatan Palazov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keisuke Numajiri | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Guerra | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julian Bradley | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sho Shimabukuro | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Appelgren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Mashtakov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
George Botezan | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Jacopo Berrettini skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Calin Manda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daisuke Sumizawa | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ivan Davydov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Valentin Guenther | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luca George Tatomir | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Karl Friberg | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Berke Eser Coskun skreč | 0 | 4 | |||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Cengiz Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ran Amar | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Michiel De Krom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aria Harajchi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Simon Carr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Masaya Kobayashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Myagkov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Greven | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Keisuke Yagi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maksim Perepelitsa | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucas Krainer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuichiro Inui | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Rebecca Marino | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Gaia Sanesi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amina Anshba | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.18 štvrťfinále |
Gaia Sanesi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Martina Caregaro | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
17.02.18 štvrťfinále |
Amina Anshba | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Eunhye Lee | 1 | 6 | 5 | 64 | |||||
Bergamo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 finále |
Martina Colmegna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lena Papadakis | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Dubai | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Su-Wei Hsieh | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Kristina Kucova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Samantha Stosur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ankita Raina | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sara Errani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuko Aoyama | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Qiang Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Christina Mchale | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Hesse | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Camila Giorgi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nao Hibino | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lesya Tsurenko | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yingying Duan | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Zarina Diyas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eden Silva | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ons Jabeur | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fatma Al Nabhani | 1 | 75 | 0 | 2 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Miyu Kato | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chantal Skamlova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Junri Namigata | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maria Sakkari | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yafan Wang | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bernarda Pera | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marketa Vondrousova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Zavatska | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lin Zhu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sofya Zhuk | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexandra Dulgheru | 0 | 62 | 67 | ||||||
Hammamet | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Natalija Stevanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mia Eklund | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Andreea Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Manacor | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 finále |
Alexandra Perper | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Naho Sato | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Perth | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 finále |
Irina Khromacheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katy Dunne | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Doha | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Petra Kvitova | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Caroline Wozniacki | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 | |||||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Garbine Muguruza | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Simona Halep | 0 | ||||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Nastja Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Morgina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Valeriya Solovyeva | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Surprise | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Yanina Wickmayer | 1 | 4 | 3 | |||||
Marie Bouzkova skreč | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Olga Ianchuk | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
Rotterdam | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Dodig/Rajeev Ram | 1 | 65 | 6 | 6 | |||||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Buenos Aires | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman/Dominic Thiem | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Andres Molteni/Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Guillermo Duran/Maximo Gonzalez | 0 | 65 | 62 | ||||||
Cherbourg Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Goncalo Oliveira/Gleb Sakharov | 0 | ||||||||
New York | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ryan Harrison/Steve Johnson | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
Doha | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Monique Adamczak/Lyudmyla Kichenok | 1 | 75 | 3 | 10 | |||||
17.02.18 semifinále |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 0 | 3 | 3 |