TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Australian Open (juniors) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dane Sweeny | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Nick Hardt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chen Dong | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Sebastian Korda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Clement Tabur | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Hugo Gaston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siddhant Banthia | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Uisung Park | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Alexander Crnokrak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sangeet Sridhar | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Adrian Andreev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ken Cavrak | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Jaycer Lyeons | 1 | 3 | 5 | |||||
Yeongseok Jeong skreč | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Aidan Mchugh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Filip Cristian Jianu | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Ondrej Styler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Giulio Zeppieri | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Timofey Skatov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ye Cong Mo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Philip Henning | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
George Loffhagen | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Yanki Erel | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Andrew Fenty | 1 | 62 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Damien Wenger | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | |||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Dalibor Svrcina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Draper | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Christian Didier Chin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Thomas Bosancic | 1 | 6 | 0 | 63 | |||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Stefan Storch | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Titouan Droguet | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
Melbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 4. kolo |
Rafael Nadal | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 1 | 3 | 74 | 3 | 3 | ||||
21.01.18 4. kolo |
Marin Cilic | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | |||
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 1 | 72 | 3 | 60 | 63 | ||||
21.01.18 4. kolo |
Grigor Dimitrov | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||
Nick Kyrgios | 1 | 63 | 64 | 6 | 64 | ||||
21.01.18 4. kolo |
Kyle Edmund | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | |||
Andreas Seppi | 1 | 74 | 5 | 2 | 3 | ||||
China F2 (Anning) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 finále |
Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Steven Diez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 64 | |||||
China F3 (Anning) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jianhui Li | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | ||||
Haitong Xia skreč | 0 | 7 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sheng Hao Zhou | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lingxiang Huang | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
William Ma | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zhuoyang Qiu | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Huixin Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shaoyun Liu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Rhett Purcell | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Liran Chen | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alberto Lim | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jiajun He | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shao-Fan Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bingyu Yu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Liang-Yu Lin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tianjia Guo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shi Hong Zeng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tian Yi Hu | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yong Jia Cai | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Xiaoyu He | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Yuchen Wu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sheng Tang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hadzhymyrat Charyyev | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Joachim Li-Ernoul | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Jiayi Li skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Bang Shuo Yin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hao Yuan Ng | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lingxi Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mingyuan Yang | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yanjie Zheng | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Zheng Baoluo skreč | 0 | 2 | |||||||
Egypt F1 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 finále |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yannick Mertens | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Egypt F2 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jaroslav Pospisil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Zanetti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anis Ghorbel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasil Yehorov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Neil Pauffley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Bresciani | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Louis Lechevretel | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pavel Krainik | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Petr Hajek | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Haadin Bava | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vitalii Shcherba | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
David Poljak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ottaviano Martini | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaza Vinayak Sharma | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Daniele Capecchi | 1 | 7 | 65 | 65 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Omar Salman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikita Gudozhnikov | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Louis Chaix | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Gornet | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Simone Roncalli | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Lebedyn | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hugo Pierre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Issam Haitham Taweel | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabor Borsos | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jannik Sinner | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
France F2 (Bressuire) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 finále |
Gregoire Barrere | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Albano Olivetti | 1 | 3 | 76 | 65 | |||||
France F3 (Veigy | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Antal Van Der Duim | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Luc Fomba | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Yann Marti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joffrey De Schepper | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Tim Van Terheijden | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Quentin Robert (1994) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 67 | |||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Elie Rousset | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Simon Carr | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Romain Bauvy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Walch | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Maxence Beauge | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arthur Reymond | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Schott | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
Germany F2 (Nussloch) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tom Schonenberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edvin Gustafsson | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Adriano Quinti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jannik Albuszies | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maciej Jablonski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lukasz Kozielski | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pavle Daljev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelo Antonio Cardinale | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Dominik Recek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marvin Rehberg | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Novotny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mike Loccisano | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Robin Lang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klemen Nikolas | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tom Eisenzapf | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vincent Stickdorn | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tim Heger | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Justin Boulais | 1 | 74 | 5 | 1 | |||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jakob Aichhorn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Torben Steinorth | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Niklas Albuszies | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Varun Venkat | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jan Soeren Hain | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Moritz Hoffmann | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Patrick Zahraj | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gil Uwe Grund | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Juras | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Daniel De Jonge | 0 | ||||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Thorsten Sollie | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Herman Hoeyeraal | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Koblenz Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 finále |
Mats Moraing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kenny de Schepper | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Newport Beach Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Guillermo Olaso | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Brayden Schnur | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jose Statham | 1 | 6 | 63 | 3 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Dennis Novikov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Raymond Sarmiento | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jc Aragone | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luke Bambridge | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Cristian Garin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Fanselow | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jared Hiltzik | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alejandro Gonzalez | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Daniel Elahi Galan | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ryan Shane | 1 | 5 | 74 | 2 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tom Fawcett | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christopher Eubanks | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tom Fawcett | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jason Jung | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
Rennes Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tom Farquharson | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corentin Denolly | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nicola Kuhn | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Quentin Gueydan | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Quentin Gueydan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Konstantin Kravchuk | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Edward Corrie | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Martinez Portero | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Trungelliti | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Corentin Denolly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Elliot Benchetrit | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Bonzi | 0 | 60 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elliot Benchetrit | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mikael Ymer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Teimuraz Gabashvili | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
Spain F1 (Manacor | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 finále |
Evgenii Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
Spain F2 (Manacor | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Marc Fornell-Mestres | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samy Grace | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Marc Fornell-Mestres | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Trinker | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Milos Sekulic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Hugounenq | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Germain Gigounon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Tatyanin | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Germain Gigounon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Ritschard | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Patrik Brydolf | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tiago Cacao | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Ritschard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Schelcher Muro | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alberto Berbegal Moreno | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eduard Guell Bartrina | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jonas Trinker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Luca Giacomini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pol Martin Tiffon | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Guy Den Heijer | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fabian Van Der Lans | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Francisco Cabral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillem Arno Blasi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Francisco Cabral | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Louis Tessa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Patrik Brydolf | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Louis Tessa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Nico Mertens | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luca Giacomini | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nico Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Mrazek | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Hugo Daubias | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | ||||
Alberto Berbegal Moreno skreč | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Hugo Daubias | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Martim Leote Prata | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 1 | 69 | 74 | 2 | |||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Guy Den Heijer | 1 | 5 | 75 | 65 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Luis Faria | 1 | 6 | 1 | 64 | |||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Milos Sekulic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 63 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alex Marti Pujolras | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Oleg Prihodko | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
Tunisia F2 (Hammamet) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 finále |
Jordi Samper-Montana | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
Tunisia F3 (Hammamet) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Nicolo Turchetti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Harrison Lombe | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Stefano Baldoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Dorozhkin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Pedro Munafo | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Milos Nikolic | 1 | 6 | 63 | 3 | |||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Sergi Perez Contri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Shunsuke Wakita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daiki Kato | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Edoardo Lavagno | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dan Dowson | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Stefano Battaglino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marco Wright | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Turkey F2 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 finále |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Turkey F3 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamerlan Evloev | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shahin Khaledan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anoosha Shahgholi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Jung-Woong Na | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohsen Hossein Zade | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
George Tsivadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ki Su Jung | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Patrik Rikl | 0 | ||||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Muhammet Haylaz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gustavs Lukstins | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandru Danes | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Neil Oberleitner | 1 | 61 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gleb Alekseenko | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Danil Spasibo | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashkan Shokoofi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gustavs Lukstins | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Amir Hossein Badi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Cengiz Aksu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dmitry Myagkov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vazha Shubladze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
USA F4 (Sunrise) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 finále |
Julien Cagnina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Naoki Nakagawa | 1 | 75 | 3 | 3 | |||||
USA F5 (Weston) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Haydn Lewis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elliott Orkin | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Haydn Lewis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cesar Antonio Gomez Diaz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ty Trombetta | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Boris Kozlov | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ty Trombetta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Nijboer | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Matthew Kandath | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Nicolas De Giacomo | 0 | ||||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Junior A. Ore | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Schachter | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Junior A. Ore | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mason Beiler | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph Mcallister | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Grunberger | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Felipe Ribeiro Frattini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vivien Versier | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Felipe Ribeiro Frattini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joaquin Mateo Rossi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Eros Siringo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Kandath | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eros Siringo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ritik Sundaram | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Gabriel Daldegan Ferreira | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Gomez Sanchez | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Or Ram-Harel | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Nicolas Uryson | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Or Ram-Harel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jordan Parker | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Juan Rocha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dustin Goldenberg | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Fernando Yamacita | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Richard Torres | 1 | 4 | 77 | 0 | |||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Fernando Yamacita | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bradley Frye | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Samuel Shropshire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Bradley | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Samuel Shropshire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Austin Hoole | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julian Bradley | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Flavio Matteoli | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Strong Kirchheimer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Andres Platas | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Strong Kirchheimer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Bradley Holt | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Tabilo | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Juan Rocha | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alejandro Tabilo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Heller | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
David Volfson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gaston A. Murray | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
David Volfson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergio Riveros | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elliott Orkin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Pinzon Moreno | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Nicolas Uryson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Hinojosa | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Carlos Gomez Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chenhe Li | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Grunberger | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Mikael Rodriguez | 1 | 2 | 6 | 61 | |||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Drew Van Orderlain | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rowland Phillips | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jody Maginley | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Brant Vaughan Switzler | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Bradley Holt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph W. Van Meter | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Boris Kozlov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Du Plooy | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mason Beiler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Segura | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Rowland Phillips | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carson Haskins | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lev Kazakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Hartenstein | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Lev Kazakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Fainblum | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daniel Fainblum | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Winston Lin | 0 | ||||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Richard Torres | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Evan Bynoe | 1 | 6 | 66 | 4 | |||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Pedro Ferrari Maciel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brian Bencic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Pedro Ferrari Maciel | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Jody Maginley skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gaston A. Murray | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viju George | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Vivien Versier | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Kay Bartmann | 0 | ||||||||
Andrezieux Boutheon | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Tara Moore | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katarzyna Piter | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Valeriya Solovyeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cornelia Lister | 1 | 3 | 75 | 4 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Stefania Rubini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clothilde De Bernardi | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Monika Kilnarova | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eden Silva | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Audrey Albie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Tubello | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Elbaba | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alina Silich | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Monika Kilnarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maneva Rakotomalala | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amina Anshba | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Carla D'Annunzio | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Juliana Valero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilia Gaelle Dejonckheere | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Polina Altukhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayano Sonoda | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 finále |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Shapatava | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Arina Solomatina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Australian Open (juniors) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Viktoria Morvayova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hurricane Tyra Black | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Anri Nagata | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Diane Parry | 1 | 76 | 63 | 68 | |||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
En Shuo Liang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Olivia Gadecki | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Dalayna Hewitt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Lourdes Carle | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Viktoriia Dema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sohyun Park | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Clara Burel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Makatsaria | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Amber Marshall | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Qinwen Zheng | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Kamilla Rakhimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ali Collins | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Elysia Bolton | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivana Popovic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sakura Hosogi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Himari Sato | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oona Orpana | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Joanna Garland | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Akanksha A Bhan | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yasmine Mansouri | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sada Nahimana | 1 | 60 | 6 | 2 | |||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Alina Charaeva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hannah Viller Moller | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
21.01.18 1. kolo |
Peyton Stearns | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Gergana Topalova | 1 | 1 | 76 | 67 | |||||
Melbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 4. kolo |
Caroline Wozniacki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Rybarikova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.18 4. kolo |
Carla Suarez Navarro | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||||
Anett Kontaveit | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
21.01.18 4. kolo |
Elina Svitolina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denisa Satralova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.18 4. kolo |
Elise Mertens | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Petra Martic | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
Hammamet | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Elaine Genovese | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Elaine Genovese | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Camille Sireix | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 finále |
Catalina Pella | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Michele Alexandra Zmau | 1 | 4 | 75 | 4 | |||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Louise Lampla | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sophie Muntean | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lucie Wargnier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Guglielminotti | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sophie Muntean | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adele Diana Biba | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Viktoriia Kalinina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jessica Bertoldo | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Giulia Carbonaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mia Mijatovic | 1 | 76 | 1 | 3 | |||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julie Ball | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bianca Bevione | 0 | 612 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ekaterina Trashchenko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Ragona | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Madalena Peneda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agnes Ornella Biba | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Newport Beach | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Elitsa Kostova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Dolehide | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Amandine Hesse | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Mayo Hibi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Giuliana Olmos | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Marie Bouzkova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Cristiana Ferrando | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Sofya Zhuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sabrina Santamaria | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Amanda Anisimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danielle Lao | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Orlando | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 finále |
Anhelina Kalinina | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Julia Grabher | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Sharm El Sheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Beatrice Gumulya | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Eva Siska | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nadja Gilchrist | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Erin Routliffe | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Nastja Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elisabeth Chantraine | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Sowjanya Bavisetti | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Suzan Lamens | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Haine Ogata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marlies Szupper | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Kanika Vaidya | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mihika Yadav | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Kanika Vaidya | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Anna Kubareva | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Shalimar Talbi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jade Lewis | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anastasia Detiuc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuqi Sheng | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Rimi So | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rishika Sunkara | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Linnea Malmqvist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paulina Jastrzebska | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Riley | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Mai Hontama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mihaela Djakovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.18 finále |
Yuliya Hatouka | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Anastasia Potapova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Shalimar Talbi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiakang Li | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Anna Kubareva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Borovinskaya | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 2. kolo kval. |
Katyarina Paulenka | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alice Moroni | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
21.01.18 kvalifik. |
Katyarina Paulenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Stuttgart Stammheim | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Katerina Vankova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalie Proese | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paulina Czarnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amelie Carolin Kurpiers | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Amelie Intert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Birte Langenstein | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Mallaurie Noel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joanna Zawadzka | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Valeriya Urzhumova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Milenkovic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Lena Ruppert | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Francisca Jorge | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Daria Kuczer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexa Pirok | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Petra Januskova | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dominique Karregat | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Aneta Kladivova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Linda Prenkovic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Wesley Chapel | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Sanaz Marand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kariann Pierre-Louis | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Tamaryn Hendler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aymet Uzcategui | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ronit Yurovsky | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dasha Ivanova | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marcela Zacarias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilona Kremen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Joelle Kissell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelly Williford | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Catherine Harrison | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ching-Wen Hsu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Julia Lohoff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Hu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexandra Perper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lily Ghodrati | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Marine Partaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Gabueva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Amanda Rodgers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Gerlach | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Quinn Gleason | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Renee Villarreal | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rushri Wijesundera | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Eva Raszkiewicz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sharmada Iyer | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Yuki Kristina Chiang | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Catherine Leduc | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shilin Xu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Conard | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alice Garcia | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mara Schmidt | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Jada Robinson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuliya Lysa | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rhiann Newborn | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Gozal Ainitdinova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rachel May Pierson | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Isabelle Boulais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alyssa Mayo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madeleine Kobelt | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Katerina Filip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Robbiani | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emiliana Arango | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mary Closs | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Emma Navarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Thoma | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alycia Parks | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fiona Codino | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Alexa Ryngler | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Schaefer | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Whitney Osuigwe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayuka Aikawa | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Ange Oby Kajuru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Duva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Salma Djoubri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dia Evtimova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 1. kolo kval. |
Maya Rukosuev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harris Caldwell | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Melbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 3. kolo |
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin | 1 | 72 | 65 | 3 | |||||
21.01.18 3. kolo |
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leander Paes/Purav Raja | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 3. kolo |
Samuel Groth/Lleyton Hewitt | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Pablo Andujar/Albert Ramos-Vinolas skreč | 0 | 3 | |||||||
21.01.18 3. kolo |
Marcin Matkowski/Aisam Qureshi | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Radu Albot/Hyeon Chung | 0 | ||||||||
Koblenz Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 finále |
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Sander Arends/Antonio Sancic | 1 | 74 | 5 | 6 | |||||
Melbourne | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.01.18 3. kolo |
Su-Wei Hsieh/Shuai Peng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.01.18 3. kolo |
Irina-Camelia Begu/Monica Niculescu | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova skreč | 0 | 1 | |||||||
21.01.18 3. kolo |
Lucie Safarova/Barbora Strycova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sorana Cirstea/Beatriz Haddad Maia | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
21.01.18 3. kolo |
Jennifer Brady/Vania King | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 0 | 4 | 65 |