TENIS LIVE TURNAJE
TENISOVÉ REBRÍČKY
Argentina F9 (Santa | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Agustin Velotti | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Dante Gennaro | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariano Kestelboim | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Geronimo Espin Busleiman | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Agustin Velotti | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Gonzalo Villanueva | 1 | 3 | 6 | 64 | |||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Federico Moreno | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
Brazil F2 (Santos) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Christian Lindell | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Rafael Matos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Dischinger | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Brescia Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Lukas Lacko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Fonio | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Mirza Basic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jurgen Zopp | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Baldi | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Alex De Minaur | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Patrik Nema | 1 | 74 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Champaign Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Tim Smyczek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tennys Sandgren | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Bjorn Fratangelo | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Filip Peliwo | 1 | 6 | 5 | 64 | |||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mackenzie Mcdonald | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Taylor Harry Fritz | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Tommy Paul skreč | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Czech Republic F10 | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominik Langmajer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Tom Farquharson | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Evan Hoyt | 1 | 6 | 64 | 2 | |||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Elmar Ejupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Vrbensky | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Marek Jaloviec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Heller | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Niels Lootsma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Vocel | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Poljak | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pascal Brunner | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Marvin Moeller | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mathieu Roy | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Egypt F34 (Sharm | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yann Wojcik | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Zaitcev | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Jonas Merckx | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kacper Zuk | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Roman Safiullin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 0 | 62 | 66 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Johan Nikles | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Thomas Brechemier | 0 | 3 | 69 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Olexiy Kolisnyk | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ryan James Storrie | 1 | 3 | 71 | 4 | |||||
Finland F4 (Helsinki) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Mohamed Safwat | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Robin Kern | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Tom Jomby | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kenneth Raisma | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albano Olivetti | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Greece F9 (Heraklion) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Woerner | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Gomez | 0 | 4 | 60 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Yaraslav Shyla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Billy Harris | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Jakob Sude | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Bortolotti | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Walch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Alexey Zakharov | 1 | 62 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Joao Menezes | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Conor Berg | 1 | 70 | 1 | 62 | |||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Kuwait F3 (Meshref) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Maximilian Neuchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anirudh Chandrasekar | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Alexander Day | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abdullah Maqdes | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Leny Mitjana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naru Shirafuji | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Kristian Lozan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuichiro Inui | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Mexico F5 (Campeche) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Manuel Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aitor Aramburu | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Evan Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessy Kalambay | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mauricio Echazu | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Morocco F6 (Agadir) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Lamine Ouahab | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
George Von Massow | 1 | 64 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Pol Toledo Bague | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Ivan Gakhov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Amine Ahouda | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Miguel Semmler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Raul Brancaccio | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
London | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 |
Roger Federer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marin Cilic | 1 | 75 | 4 | 1 | |||||
16.11.17 |
Jack Sock | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Zverev | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Pune Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Aleksandr Nedovyesov skreč | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Saketh-Sai Myneni | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Blaz Kavcic | 0 | 65 | 65 | ||||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Yuki Bhambri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jay Clarke | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nikola Milojevic | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Santiago Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patricio Heras | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Marcelo Arevalo | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Gastao Elias | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Carlos Berlocq | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Nicolas Jarry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Elahi Galan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Toyota Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Tatsuma Ito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroyasu Ehara | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
John Millman | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1 | 65 | 711 | 69 | |||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Calvin Hemery | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bradley Mousley | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Soon-Woo Kwon | 1 | 75 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Tunisia F35 (Hammamet) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 1. kolo |
Diego Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giuseppe Caparco | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.11.17 1. kolo |
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anis Ghorbel | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.17 1. kolo |
Marc Giner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolo Turchetti | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.17 1. kolo |
Alessandro Luisi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Martin Tiffon | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.17 1. kolo |
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matteo De Vincentis | 1 | 77 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.11.17 1. kolo |
Samuel Bensoussan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Theo Fournerie | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.17 1. kolo |
Nino Serdarusic | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Dan Dowson skreč | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Turkey F43 (Antalya) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Laurent Rochette | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neven Krivokuca | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moritz Trocker | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Alexander Lazov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cing-Yang Meng | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Jordi Samper-Montana | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Koray Kirci | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Pavel Krainik | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Maciej Smola | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandar Lazarov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Pietro Rondoni | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Takashi Saito | 1 | 3 | 6 | 66 | |||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Mate Delic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Boris Butulija | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
USA F37 (Pensacola) | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Emilio Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Oradini | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Roberto Cid Subervi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Jonathan Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harrison Adams | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Alberto Barroso Campos | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Julian Lenz | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Nuno Borges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrick Kypson | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Duarte Vale | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Fabrizio Ornago | 1 | 75 | 5 | 0 | |||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eros Siringo | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
William Grant | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||
Sekou Bangoura skreč | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Vietnam F2 (Thu | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Sanjar Fayziev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Enzo Couacaud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirko Martinez | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Nam Hoang Ly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikalai Haliak | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Cesar Testoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skyler Butts | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Agadir | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Pia Konig | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jessica Crivelletto | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Cristina Adamescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Arcidiacono | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Oana Georgeta Simion | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillermina Naya | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Nuria Brancaccio | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0 | 61 | 62 | ||||||
Antalya | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Andreea Ghitescu | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Melis Sezer | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Magdalena Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Gabriela Horackova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Ipek Oz | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexa Pirok | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Daniela Vukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Kharitonova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Anhzelika Isaeva | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||
Dia Evtimova skreč | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | |||||
Benicarlo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Misa Eguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luisa Stefani | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Marzal Martinez | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Vivien Juhaszova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Ksenija Sharifova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Ines Ibbou | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Seone Mendez | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Dakar | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Ana Veselinovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Valeriya Strakhova | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Conny Perrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Webley-Smith | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Chanel Simmonds | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Warona Mdlulwa | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naomi Totka | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Laura Pigossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harriet Dart | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Polina Golubovskaya | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Melanie Stokke | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Clothilde De Bernardi | 0 | ||||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Katie Swan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Riley | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Hammamet | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 1. kolo |
Gaia Sanesi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Baranano | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.17 1. kolo |
Giorgia Pinto | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lexie Stevens | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
16.11.17 1. kolo |
Shelby Talcott | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michela Xibilia | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.11.17 1. kolo |
Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adithya Karunaratne | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.17 1. kolo |
Daria Lodikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaia Squarcialupi | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
16.11.17 1. kolo |
Alicia Smith | 1 | 7 | ||||||
Veronica Napolitano skreč | 0 | 5 | |||||||
16.11.17 1. kolo |
Chiraz Bechri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beatrice Lombardo | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.17 1. kolo |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ines Murta | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Helsinki | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Margaux Bovy | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Eden Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Summer Yardley | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Karen Barritza | 1 | 6 | 64 | 5 | |||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Karine Sarkisova | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ekaterina Kazionova | 1 | 64 | 6 | 0 | |||||
Heraklion | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Ioana Gaspar | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ylena In-Albon | 1 | 6 | 1 | 64 | |||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Alexandra Perper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Boev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Gillan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Bojana Marinkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svenja Ochsner | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Yana Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elina Nepliy | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Chiara Grimm | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Franziska Kommer | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Andreea Rosca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ukolova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Anastasia Detiuc | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Milana Spremo | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Norman | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Maria Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elitsa Kostova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Ulrikke Eikeri | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
An-Sophie Mestach | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Michaela Honcova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Turati | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Chiara Scholl | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Ksenia Laskutova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Danielle Rose Collins | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriela Lee | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Sachia Vickery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Cristina Goncalves | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Di Lorenzo | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Claire Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Taipei | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Vitalia Diatchenko | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Naomi Broady | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Su Jeong Jang | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Viktorija Golubic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aryna Sabalenka | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Luksika Kumkhum | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Bouzkova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Priscilla Hon | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Magdalena Frech | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Lizette Cabrera | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eri Hozumi | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Risa Ozaki | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Oslo | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Colmegna | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Helene Scholsen | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandra Piskun | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Simona Waltert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Iva Primorac | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||
Sharm El Sheikh | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Pemra Ozgen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linnea Malmqvist | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Barbara Bonic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Kubanova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Deborah Kerfs | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dalila Spiteri | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Clemence Fayol | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sang Hee Park | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Suzan Lamens | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Arlinda Rushiti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kumi So | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Jodie Anna Burrage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Se-Hyun Kim | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Shalimar Talbi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aldila Sutjiadi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Toyota | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Junri Namigata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Momoko Kobori | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Junri Namigata | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dalma Galfi | 1 | 6 | 61 | 3 | |||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riko Sawayanagi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayano Shimizu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Laura Robson | 1 | 1 | 73 | 4 | |||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Laura Robson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katy Dunne | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Miharu Imanishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ankita Raina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Haruka Kaji | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rika Fujiwara | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Lykina | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Erika Sema | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Zawada | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Bibiane Schoofs | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kristina Schmiedlova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Sumova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Valeria Savinykh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nina Alibalic | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Olga Ianchuk | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jesika Maleckova | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Oczachowska | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Sarah Beth Grey | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Marta Lesniak | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Deborah Chiesa | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Lena Papadakis | 0 | ||||||||
16.11.17 2. kolo |
Maja Chwalinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justyna Jegiolka | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Brescia Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Farrukh Dustov/Lorenzo Frigerio | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Tomasz Bednarek/David Pel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Davide Pontoglio/Giorgio Ricca | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Sander Arends/Sander Gille | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
Champaign Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Leander Paes/Purav Raja | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathaniel Lammons/Alex Lawson | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Christopher Eubanks/Mackenzie McDonald | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luke Bambridge/David O'Hare | 0 | 2 | 69 | ||||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Ruan Roelofse/Joe Salisbury | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Hans Hach Verdugo/Luis David Martinez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
James Cerretani/John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alafia Ayeni/Danny Thomas | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
London | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 |
Ryan Harrison/Michael Venus | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
Pune Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sumit Nagal/Naoki Nakagawa | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evan King/Lucas Miedler | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Pedro Martinez Portero/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brydan Klein/Marc Polmans | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Santiago Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Guilherme Clezar/Fabricio Neis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Goncalo Oliveira | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Toyota Challenger | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Ben Mclachlan/Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhe Li/Yusuke Takahashi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Max Purcell/Andrew Whittington | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alex Bolt/Bradley Mousley | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Ruben Gonzales/Christopher Rungkat | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Omar Jasika/Edan Leshem | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
Taipei | sety | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Arantxa Rus/Eva Wacanno | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Monique Adamczak/Naomi Broady | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Luksika Kumkhum/Prarthana Thombare | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
16.11.17 štvrťfinále |
Arina Rodionova/Nina Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeniya Rodina/Yanina Wickmayer | 0 | 3 | 2 |