Tenis live, tenisové štatistiky, live tenisové výsledky

Argentina Argentina F4 (Rosario) / muži dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
15:00
2. kolo
Camilo Ugo Carabelli  
Franco Emanuel Egea [7]  
Belarus Belarus F3 (Minsk) / muži dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
00:00
2. kolo
Marsel Ilhan [1]  
Shalva Dzhanashia  
23.08.17
00:00
2. kolo
Pavel Filin [q]  
Lloyd Glasspool [7]  
23.08.17
00:00
2. kolo
Temur Ismailov [8]  
Jonathan Gray  
23.08.17
00:00
2. kolo
Vladyslav Manafov [4]  
Ivan Liutarevich [q]  
23.08.17
00:00
2. kolo
Lucas Catarina [6]  
Roman Hassanov  
23.08.17
00:00
2. kolo
Ivan Yatsuk [q]  
Hugo Grenier [5]  
Belgium Belgium F10 (Lambermont) / muži dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
00:00
1. kolo
Manuel Guinard  
Antoine Hoang [5]  
Germany Germany F12 (Ueberlingen) / muži dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
10:00
1. kolo
Jakob Sude  
Jonas Trinker  
23.08.17
10:00
1. kolo
Patrick Mayer (GER) [LL]  
Matthias Haim  
23.08.17
11:30
1. kolo
Erik Crepaldi [7]  
Kunal Anand  
23.08.17
11:30
1. kolo
Peter Torebko [3]  
Johannes Haerteis  
23.08.17
13:00
1. kolo
Daniel Kopeinigg [q]  
Marvin Moeller  
23.08.17
14:30
1. kolo
Adrian Obert  
Louis Wessels [8]  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo
Marc Sieber [1]  
Joel Link [q]  
Hungary Hungary F6 (Budapest) / muži dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
12:00
1. kolo
Levente Godry [WC]  
Juraj Masar  
23.08.17
12:00
1. kolo
Fabian Marozsan [WC]  
Libor Salaba  
23.08.17
14:00
1. kolo
Markus Eriksson [3]  
Gabor Borsos  
23.08.17
15:00
1. kolo
Mate Valkusz  
Isa Mammetgulyyev [q]  
Italy Italy F26 (Cuneo) / muži dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
10:00
1. kolo
Adelchi Virgili [3]  
Tommaso Gabrieli  
23.08.17
10:00
1. kolo
Andrea Basso [1WC]  
Andrea Gola [WC]  
23.08.17
10:00
1. kolo
Alessandro Petrone [5]  
Cristian Carli  
23.08.17
10:00
1. kolo
Daniele Capecchi  
Marco Bortolotti [2]  
23.08.17
10:00
1. kolo
Davide Galoppini  
Nicolo Turchetti  
23.08.17
10:00
1. kolo
Filippo Baldi  
Stefano Battaglino [q]  
23.08.17
10:00
1. kolo
Andrea Turco [q]  
Baptiste Crepatte [6]  
23.08.17
10:00
1. kolo
Andrea Borroni [q]  
Giovanni Fonio  
23.08.17
10:00
1. kolo
Andrea Guerrieri  
Samuel Bensoussan [7]  
Italy Manerbio Challenger / muži dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
13:30
2. kolo
Steven Diez  
Oscar Otte [5]  
23.08.17
13:30
2. kolo
Marek Jaloviec  
Adam Pavlasek [2]  
23.08.17
17:30
2. kolo
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez [1]  
Danilo Petrovic  
Holland Netherlands F6 (Rotterdam) / muži dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
00:00
2. kolo
Boy Westerhof [4]  
Richard Gabb  
23.08.17
00:00
2. kolo
Axel Michon [1]  
Gijs Brouwer  
23.08.17
00:00
2. kolo
Jelle Sels  
Pascal Meis [8]  
23.08.17
00:00
2. kolo
Martin Beran  
Botic Van De Zandschulp [2]  
23.08.17
00:00
2. kolo
Bart Van Den Berg [q]  
Niklas Guttau [q]  
23.08.17
00:00
2. kolo
Corentin Denolly [5]  
Tom Kocevar-Desman  
Poland Poland F10 (Poznan) / muži dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
00:00
2. kolo
Artem Smirnov  
Adam Chadaj  
23.08.17
00:00
2. kolo
Maciej Smola  
Yannick Vandenbulcke [6]  
23.08.17
00:00
2. kolo
Zdenek Kolar [1]  
Aleksandar Vukic [SE]  
23.08.17
00:00
2. kolo
David Norfeldt [LL]  
Michal Dembek [WC]  
23.08.17
11:00
2. kolo
Gibril Diarra  
Vladimir Ivanov [7]  
23.08.17
12:00
2. kolo
Pawel Cias  
Mats Moraing [3]  
Portugal Portugal F17 (Sintra) / muži dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
11:00
1. kolo
Marcus Willis [7]  
Yanais Laurent [q]  
23.08.17
11:00
1. kolo
David Perez Sanz  
Miguel Semedo [WC]  
23.08.17
11:00
1. kolo
Francisco Cabral [WC]  
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez [6]  
23.08.17
12:30
1. kolo
Bernardo Saraiva [WC]  
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss [4]  
23.08.17
12:30
1. kolo
Jonathan Kanar [8]  
Frederico Gil  
23.08.17
12:30
1. kolo
Ryan James Storrie  
Tiago Cacao [q]  
23.08.17
14:00
1. kolo
Simon Carr [q]  
David Guez [2]  
23.08.17
15:30
1. kolo
Nuno Deus [q]  
Ryan Peniston [SE]  
Romania Romania F11 (Chitila) / muži dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
09:00
1. kolo
Matei Adrian Georgescu [WC]  
Dragos Dima [3]  
23.08.17
10:00
1. kolo
Pietro Licciardi  
Franco Agamenone [2]  
23.08.17
13:00
1. kolo
Jan Mertl [1]  
Dragos Nicolae Madaras  
23.08.17
13:30
1. kolo
Santiago Maresca  
Nicholas David Ionel [WC]  
Serbia Serbia F3 (Subotica) / muži dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
09:30
1. kolo
David Poljak  
Artem Dubrivnyy [q]  
23.08.17
09:30
1. kolo
Luka Ilic [q]  
Thomas Statzberger [7]  
23.08.17
09:30
1. kolo
Vit Kopriva [3]  
Simone Roncalli [q]  
23.08.17
09:30
1. kolo
Konstantin Kirovski [WC]  
Domagoj Biljesko [q]  
23.08.17
11:00
1. kolo
Matej Sabanov  
Hassan Bakkar [WC]  
23.08.17
11:00
1. kolo
Tadeas Paroulek [q]  
Maximilian Gatev [WC]  
23.08.17
12:30
1. kolo
Boris Butulija [WC]  
Franjo Raspudic [q]  
23.08.17
12:30
1. kolo
Rajko Mladenovic [q]  
Duje Kekez [q]  
Spain Spain F26 (Santander) / muži dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
10:00
2. kolo
Jordi Samper-Montana [7]  
Jaime Fermosell Delgado  
23.08.17
10:00
2. kolo
Juan Lizariturry  
Rafael Matos  
23.08.17
10:00
2. kolo
Fabien Reboul [4]  
Ronald Slobodchikov  
23.08.17
10:00
2. kolo
Aitor Sanz Llopis [q]  
Theo Fournerie [q]  
Switzerland Switzerland F4 (Neuchatel) / muži dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
10:00
2. kolo
Mick Lescure [6]  
Raleigh Smith  
23.08.17
10:00
2. kolo
Christoph Negritu  
Remi Boutillier [2]  
23.08.17
11:00
2. kolo
Marc-Andrea Huesler  
Hiroyasu Ehara [4]  
23.08.17
11:30
2. kolo
Alexander Lazov [1]  
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji  
23.08.17
13:00
2. kolo
Luca Castelnuovo [q]  
Tobias Simon [5]  
23.08.17
16:00
2. kolo
Jake Douglas [q]  
Aaron Schmid [q]  
Turkey Turkey F31 (Istanbul) / muži dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
09:00
1. kolo
Patricio Heras [q]  
Alon Elia  
23.08.17
09:00
1. kolo
Fernando Bogajo  
Pol Toledo Bague [8]  
23.08.17
09:00
1. kolo
Mikalai Haliak  
Ivan Nedelko [4]  
23.08.17
09:00
1. kolo
Kuzey Cekirge [WC]  
Filip Horansky [6]  
23.08.17
10:30
1. kolo
Tomislav Brkic [3]  
Vazha Shubladze [q]  
23.08.17
10:30
1. kolo
Dimitar Kuzmanov  
Martin Dimitrov [q]  
23.08.17
10:30
1. kolo
Tallon Griekspoor [1]  
Gabriel Donev  
23.08.17
10:30
1. kolo
Matteo De Vincentis [q]  
Ergi Kirkin [WC]  
23.08.17
12:00
1. kolo
Franco Feitt [q]  
Baran Cengiz [WC]  
23.08.17
12:00
1. kolo
Viktor Durasovic  
Javier Marti [2]  
23.08.17
12:00
1. kolo
Cengiz Aksu [q]  
Muhammet Haylaz  
USA New York / muži dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
01:00
1. kolo kval.
Marco Chiudinelli  
Blake Mott  
23.08.17
01:00
1. kolo kval.
Teimuraz Gabashvili  
Sekou Bangoura  
23.08.17
01:00
1. kolo kval.
Yuki Bhambri  
Go Soeda  
23.08.17
01:00
1. kolo kval.
Alexander Bublik  
Cameron Norrie  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Nicolas Mahut  
Soon-Woo Kwon  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Frank Dancevic  
Luca Vanni  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Alejandro Gonzalez  
Matthew Ebden  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Konstantin Kravchuk  
Peter Polansky  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Lukas Lacko  
Laurynas Grigelis  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Illya Marchenko  
Joris De Loore  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Igor Sijsling  
Michael Mmoh  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Mirza Basic  
Samuel Groth  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Alessandro Giannessi  
Lorenzo Giustino  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Austin Krajicek  
Mohamed Safwat  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Roberto Quiroz  
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Marcelo Arevalo  
Matteo Berrettini  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Facundo Bagnis  
Ilya Ivashka  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Evan King  
Salvatore Caruso  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Renzo Olivo  
Jeremy Jahn  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Marco Trungelliti  
Jared Hiltzik  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Di Wu  
Stefanos Tsitsipas  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Filip Krajinovic  
Lukas Rosol  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe  
Aldin Setkic  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Joao Domingues  
Radu Albot  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Federico Coria  
Egor Gerasimov  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Marcos Giron  
Christian Garin  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Darian King  
Daniel Nguyen  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Stefano Napolitano  
Blaz Rola  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Cem Ilkel  
William Blumberg  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Ramkumar Ramanathan  
Paul-Henri Mathieu  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Brayden Schnur  
Mitchell Krueger  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Quentin Halys  
Tim Smyczek  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Calvin Hemery  
Nicolas Jarry  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Duckhee Lee  
Gerald Melzer  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Benjamin Bonzi  
Raymond Sarmiento  
USA Winston-Salem / muži dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
01:00
2. kolo
John Isner [3]  
Andrey Kuznetsov  
23.08.17
01:00
2. kolo
Yuichi Sugita [10]  
Taylor Harry Fritz [WC]  
23.08.17
01:00
2. kolo
Hyeon Chung [13]  
Andrey Rublev  
23.08.17
03:00
2. kolo
Julien Benneteau  
Pablo Carreno-Busta [2]  
Turkey Artvin / ženy dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
08:30
1. kolo
Akgul Amanmuradova [q]  
An-Sophie Mestach  
23.08.17
08:30
1. kolo
Sofia Shapatava [1]  
Valeria Savinykh  
23.08.17
08:30
1. kolo
Natela Dzalamidze  
Michaela Honcova  
23.08.17
08:30
1. kolo
Gabriela Ce  
Anastasia Potapova [5]  
23.08.17
08:30
2. kolo
Elitsa Kostova [3]  
Vitalia Diatchenko [SR]  
23.08.17
08:30
2. kolo
Ankita Raina [6]  
Ana Vrljic  
23.08.17
10:00
1. kolo
Bibiane Schoofs [8]  
Ana Veselinovic  
23.08.17
10:00
1. kolo
Tara Moore  
Dea Herdzelas  
23.08.17
10:00
1. kolo
Harriet Dart  
Ayla Aksu [4]  
23.08.17
10:00
1. kolo
Ipek Oz [WC]  
Julia Wachaczyk  
Germany Braunschweig / ženy dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
00:00
2. kolo
Diana Marcinkevica [8]  
Cornelia Lister  
23.08.17
11:00
1. kolo
Linda Prenkovic [LL]  
Irene Burillo Escorihuela [q]  
23.08.17
11:00
1. kolo
Anastasiya Komardina [1]  
Lisa Ponomar [WC]  
23.08.17
11:00
1. kolo
Shaline-Doreen Pipa [WC]  
Isabelle Wallace  
23.08.17
12:30
1. kolo
Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor [5]  
Lidziya Marozava [q]  
23.08.17
12:30
1. kolo
Jaqueline Cristian  
Alice Matteucci  
23.08.17
13:00
1. kolo
Katharina Gerlach  
Charlotte Roemer [q]  
23.08.17
14:00
1. kolo
Federica Arcidiacono [q]  
Melanie Stokke [7]  
23.08.17
16:30
1. kolo
Magdalena Frech [4]  
Manon Arcangioli  
Romania Bucharest / ženy dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
09:00
1. kolo
Izabela Gabriela Novac [q]  
Victoria Bosio [5]  
23.08.17
09:00
1. kolo
Luminita Tutunaru [WC]  
Anamaria Kiszner Luca [WC]  
23.08.17
09:00
1. kolo
Alexandra Maria Staiculescu [q]  
Iulia Savescu [LL]  
23.08.17
10:30
1. kolo
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus  
Andreea Stanescu [WC]  
23.08.17
10:30
1. kolo
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie [4]  
Elena Bogdan  
23.08.17
12:00
1. kolo
Teodora Stinga  
Cristina Ene [2]  
23.08.17
12:00
1. kolo
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu [q]  
Federica Bilardo  
Switzerland Caslano / ženy dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
12:00
2. kolo
Kristina Milenkovic [WC]  
Lucia Bronzetti [6]  
USA New Haven / ženy dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
01:00
2. kolo
Agnieszka Radwanska [1]  
Eugenie Bouchard [WC]  
23.08.17
03:00
2. kolo
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni  
Shuai Peng [8]  
23.08.17
18:00
2. kolo
Kirsten Flipkens [q]  
Ana Bogdan [q]  
23.08.17
18:00
2. kolo
Alize Cornet  
Dominika Cibulkova [2]  
23.08.17
18:00
2. kolo
Magda Linette [q]  
Shuai Zhang  
Hungary Hodmezovasarhely / ženy dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
10:00
1. kolo
Valentyna Ivakhnenko [4]  
Nicoleta Dascalu  
23.08.17
10:00
1. kolo
Alize Lim [8]  
Szabina Szlavikovics [WC]  
23.08.17
10:00
1. kolo
Harmony Tan  
Ulrikke Eikeri [6]  
23.08.17
10:00
1. kolo
Maryna Chernyshova [q]  
Anna Bondar [WC]  
23.08.17
11:30
1. kolo
Agnes Bukta  
Alexandra Dulgheru [3]  
23.08.17
11:30
1. kolo
Irina Khromacheva [1]  
Kateryna Sliusar [q]  
23.08.17
11:30
1. kolo
Stefania Rubini  
Reka-Luca Jani [WC]  
23.08.17
11:30
1. kolo
Dejana Radanovic [5]  
Sanaz Marand [q]  
23.08.17
13:00
1. kolo
Catalina Pella  
Anastasia Pribylova [q]  
23.08.17
13:00
1. kolo
Vanda Lukacs  
Vivien Juhaszova  
23.08.17
13:00
1. kolo
Cristina Dinu  
Panna Udvardy [WC]  
23.08.17
13:00
1. kolo
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru [q]  
Ganna Poznikhirenko  
23.08.17
14:30
1. kolo
Anastasia Grymalska [q]  
Martina Di Giuseppe  
23.08.17
14:30
1. kolo
Sophia Kovalets [q]  
Melanie Klaffner [LL]  
23.08.17
14:30
1. kolo
Tena Lukas  
Elena Gabriela Ruse [2]  
23.08.17
14:30
1. kolo
Bojana Marinkovic [q]  
Andrea Gamiz [7]  
Poland Mragowo / ženy dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
10:00
2. kolo
Daria Kuczer [WC]  
Monika Kilnarova [3]  
23.08.17
10:00
2. kolo
Anna Ukolova  
Sofia Dmitrieva  
23.08.17
11:00
1. kolo
Joana Eidukonyte [q]  
Angelina Zhuravleva [8]  
23.08.17
11:00
1. kolo
Valeriya Pogrebnyak  
Nina Furmaniak [q]  
23.08.17
11:00
1. kolo
Katarzyna Wysoczanska [q]  
Marianna Zakarlyuk  
23.08.17
11:00
1. kolo
Klaudia Wira [WC]  
Joanna Dobrowolska [q]  
23.08.17
11:00
1. kolo
Akiko Okuda [LL]  
Weronika Jasmina Forys [q]  
23.08.17
12:30
1. kolo
Yulia Sokolovskaya [LL]  
Joanna Zawadzka [q]  
23.08.17
12:30
1. kolo
Martina Zerulo [q]  
Yuval Keren [LL]  
23.08.17
12:30
1. kolo
Julia Oczachowska [q]  
Nika Shytkouskaya  
Holland Rotterdam / ženy dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
10:00
1. kolo
Amelie Intert [q]  
Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal  
23.08.17
10:00
1. kolo
Emily Casteleyn [q]  
Tayisiya Morderger [2]  
23.08.17
10:00
1. kolo
Merel Hoedt  
Deborah Kerfs [8]  
23.08.17
11:30
1. kolo
Paula Ormaechea [6]  
Donnaroza Gouvernante [WC]  
23.08.17
11:30
1. kolo
Dainah Cameron [WC]  
Ana Sofia Sanchez [4]  
23.08.17
13:00
1. kolo
Karen Barritza [3]  
Ani Vangelova  
23.08.17
13:00
1. kolo
Lara Michel  
Sara Guglielminotti [q]  
23.08.17
13:00
1. kolo
Lou Adler [q]  
Alice Moroni [q]  
23.08.17
14:30
1. kolo
Franziska Kommer [q]  
Dominique Karregat  
23.08.17
16:00
1. kolo
Liv Geurts [q]  
Chayenne Ewijk  
Italy Sezze / ženy dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
14:00
2. kolo
Alessia Di Pietro [WC]  
Claudia Giovine [2]  
Japan Tsukuba / ženy dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
00:00
2. kolo
Giulia Gatto-Monticone [4]  
Yuuki Tanaka  
23.08.17
00:00
2. kolo
Nudnida Luangnam [q]  
Momoko Kobori  
23.08.17
00:00
2. kolo
Mai Minokoshi  
Miharu Imanishi [2]  
23.08.17
02:40
1. kolo
Erika Sema [8]  
Haruna Arakawa  
23.08.17
02:40
1. kolo
Chieh-Yu Hsu  
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson [q]  
23.08.17
02:40
1. kolo
Yuxuan Zhang [q]  
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic [6]  
23.08.17
02:40
1. kolo
Yuki Kristina Chiang [q]  
Nagi Hanatani  
23.08.17
02:40
1. kolo
Ayano Shimizu [1]  
Carol Zhao  
23.08.17
04:10
1. kolo
Rika Fujiwara [q]  
Ramu Ueda [q]  
23.08.17
04:10
1. kolo
Aiko Yoshitomi [q]  
Ayaka Okuno  
USA New York / ženy dvojhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
01:00
1. kolo kval.
Alexa Glatch  
Elizaveta Kulichkova  
23.08.17
01:00
1. kolo kval.
Mariana Duque-Marino  
Kathinka Von Deichmann  
23.08.17
01:00
1. kolo kval.
Katarzyna Piter  
Grace Min  
23.08.17
01:00
1. kolo kval.
Marie Bouzkova  
Mihaela Buzarnescu  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Alla Kudryavtseva  
Laura Robson  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Sesil Karatantcheva  
Arantxa Rus  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Stefanie Voegele  
Jessica Pegula  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Marina Erakovic  
Fanny Stollar  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Jia-Jing Lu  
Miyu Kato  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Alexandra Cadantu  
Jasmine Paolini  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Viktoria Kamenskaya  
Ann Li  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Nicole Gibbs  
Francesca Di Lorenzo  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Anna Zaja  
Quirine Lemoine  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Daniela Seguel  
Vera Lapko  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Zarina Diyas  
Rebecca Peterson  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Sabina Sharipova  
Su Jeong Jang  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Kateryna Kozlova  
Chloe Paquet  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Basak Eraydin  
Dinah Pfizenmaier  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Maryna Zanevska  
Jacqueline Cako  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Lin Zhu  
Eri Hozumi  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Ysaline Bonaventure  
Patty Schnyder  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Polina Monova  
Caty McNally  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Danka Kovinic  
Conny Perrin  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Tereza Martincova  
Valentini Grammatikopoulou  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Anna Schmiedlova  
Dalma Galfi  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Ipek Soylu  
Amanda Anisimova  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Katie Boulter  
Danielle Rose Collins  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Lina Gjorcheska  
Destanee Aiava  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Mayo Hibi  
Antonia Lottner  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Francoise Abanda  
Alexandra Panova  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Georgia Brescia  
Patricia Maria Tig  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Lizette Cabrera  
Tamara Korpatsch  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Jil Teichmann  
Naomi Broady  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Ivana Jorovic  
Cagla Buyukakcay  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Usue Maitane Arconada  
Viktoria Kuzmova  
23.08.17
17:00
1. kolo kval.
Caroline Dolehide  
Claire Liu  
Serbia Vrnjacka Banja / ženy dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
00:00
2. kolo
Jelena Stojanovic  
Oana Gavrila [2]  
23.08.17
10:00
1. kolo
Kristina Ostojic  
Tamara Curovic [5]  
23.08.17
10:00
1. kolo
Magdalena Stoilkovska  
Mihaela Djakovic [q]  
23.08.17
10:00
1. kolo
Zorica Spasojevic [q]  
Teodora Mitrovic [WC]  
23.08.17
11:30
1. kolo
Marie Benoit [1]  
Milica Vujovic  
23.08.17
11:30
1. kolo
Satsuki Takamura  
Nastja Kolar [3]  
23.08.17
11:30
1. kolo
Kristina Miletic  
Gabriela Duca  
23.08.17
13:00
1. kolo
Katarina Kostic [q]  
Vera Markovic  
23.08.17
13:00
1. kolo
Veronika Erjavec [q]  
Jovana Peric (SRB) [q]  
Belgium Wanfercee Baulet / ženy dvojhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
11:00
2. kolo
Victoria Smirnova  
Margaux Bovy [4]  
23.08.17
11:00
2. kolo
Eliessa Vanlangendonck [8]  
Chelsea Vanhoutte [WC]  
23.08.17
13:00
2. kolo
Catherine Chantraine [5]  
Francisca Jorge  
23.08.17
18:00
2. kolo
Irina Cantos Siemers [q]  
Dana Kremer [2]  
Italy Manerbio Challenger / muži štvorhra / antuka sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
13:30
1. kolo
Kamil Majchrzak/Grzegorz Panfil  
Johan Brunstrom/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan [3]  
23.08.17
14:50
1. kolo
Sadio Doumbia/Andreas Mies  
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys  
23.08.17
16:10
štvrťfinále
Steven Diez/David Vega Hernandez  
Lucas Miedler/David Pel  
USA Winston-Salem / muži štvorhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
01:00
1. kolo
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah [1]  
Marcin Matkowski/Max Mirnyi  
23.08.17
01:00
1. kolo
Marcus Daniell/Nicholas Monroe  
Andre Sa/Michael Venus  
23.08.17
03:00
1. kolo
Marc Lopez/David Marrero  
Brian Baker/Nikola Mektic [4]  
23.08.17
03:00
1. kolo
Santiago Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin  
Robert Lindstedt/Alexander Peya  
USA New Haven / ženy štvorhra / tvrdý sety 1 2 3 4 5
23.08.17
01:00
1. kolo
Elise Mertens/Kristyna Pliskova  
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova  
<